Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 27, 2023 - Sun, Apr 30, 2023 )
Psych Sheet
Event 37: Men 50 Y Free
650 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Minakov, Andrei
19.08
67/5
NS
0
GRA
Selin, Artem
19.45
67/6
NS
0
TIDE
Perez, Emilio
20.00
67/4
20.49
2
9
TXLA
Malby-Cole, Matthew
20.37
67/7
20.76
3
8
NOVA
Odgers, Jackson
20.59
67/3
20.80
4
7
NYAC
Clarke, Spencer
20.65
67/8
21.59
12
0
NAM
Florence, Connor
20.73
67/2
21.67
13
0
MMA
Haan, Adam
21.17
67/9
21.44
9
2
MMA
Silver, Brandon
21.22
67/10
20.88
5
6
NCMS
Prucha, Ben
21.22
67/1
21.23
7
4
NAM
Barnes, Zach
21.23
66/5
21.96
16
0
NYAC
Brukx, Peter
21.26
66/6
NS
0
SBM
Cable, Benjamin
21.28
66/4
20.97
6
5
NITR
Sonheim, Eric
21.57
66/7
22.19
19
0
TW
Cooley, Matthew
21.85
66/3
22.04
17
0
TOC
Biondi, Nate
22.00
66/2
20.48
1
11
EBAT
Frye, Thomas
22.00
66/9
22.50
22
0
RIPT
Ayers, Sam
22.00
66/8
NS
0
TOC
Millis, Kyle
22.23
66/1
21.52
11
0
BEAV
Damiecki, Alexander
22.23
66/10
22.24
20
0
WCM
Welsh, Cole
22.30
65/5
21.93
15
0
CLARE
Kim, Jeremy
22.40
65/6
NS
0
IM
Teodosescu, Nicolas
22.60
65/4
23.00
28
0
PSM
Easter, Patrick
22.69
65/7
22.52
24
0
MVN
Kolarov, Brandon
22.97
65/3
22.15
18
0
TOC
Forker, Shane
23.00
65/2
21.25
8
3
TOC
Arvidsson, Karl
23.00
65/9
21.69
14
0
SBM
Cassayre, Dylan
23.00
65/1
22.51
23
0
SACMA
Howland, Casper
23.00
65/8
23.22
30
0
MMA
Wallace, Eric
23.14
65/10
23.81
38
0
SBM
Bursin, Peyton
23.26
64/5
22.96
27
0
RGSC
Lawson, Robert
23.29
64/6
23.10
29
0
CLARE
Kamath, Anshul
23.46
64/4
23.47
35
0
NCMS
Suits, Jon
23.49
64/7
21.51
10
1
WAMS
Bergen, Ben
23.50
64/8
22.54
25
0
NAM
Richner, Christopher
23.50
64/3
23.87
39
0
RAA
Gomez, Justin
23.53
64/2
22.56
26
0
UC30
Sato, Tsubasa
23.56
64/9
NS
0
ARIZ
Alexandrovich, Ivan
23.61
64/1
23.46
34
0
NAM
Wharton, Austin
23.69
64/10
25.44
56
0
DAWGS
Lively, Chris
23.75
63/5
23.90
42
0
ROSE
Hale, Alex
23.77
63/6
24.48
48
0
USF
Santamaria, Jose
23.78
63/4
24.05
43
0
BEAV
Gutierrez, Nicholas
23.80
63/7
24.53
50
0
ANCM
Mattivi, Matthew
23.81
63/3
23.39
33
0
BEAV
Luu, Kevin
23.90
63/8
23.29
32
0
USF
Dhana, Mot
23.90
63/2
23.65
37
0
URI
Pierce, Daniel
23.92
63/9
23.89
40
0
MEMO
Ogle-Sporer, Paul
24.00
63/1
22.35
21
0
SBM
Blok, Nathan
24.00
63/10
24.50
49
0
USF
Abarado, Erbin
24.12
62/5
24.17
45
0
SBM
Camacho, Michael
24.13
62/6
24.06
44
0
SCYM
Sarier, Erik
24.30
62/4
23.63
36
0
SBM
Krieter, Anthony
24.34
62/7
25.14
54
0
WAMS
Bergen, Matthew
24.50
62/3
24.99
52
0
CVMM
Graczyk, Sawyer
24.60
62/8
24.76
51
0
CLARE
Kang, Anthony
24.61
62/2
24.26
46
0
BEAV
Asuncion, Aiden
24.70
62/9
23.89
40
0
UC32
Lynch IV, John
24.96
62/1
25.29
55
0
SDSM
Becker, Alexander
25.00
62/10
26.28
61
0
CCAM
Arabshahi, Ali
25.09
61/5
NS
0
SPP
Sood-Mankar, Armaan
25.11
61/6
23.25
31
0
NYAC
McGowan, James
25.22
61/4
24.46
47
0
EBAT
Vaishnav, Shaan
25.28
61/7
26.11
60
0
USF
Realegeno, Edwin
25.40
61/3
26.06
59
0
ASC
Martens, Galen
25.40
61/8
26.46
62
0
UC17
Daley, Luke
25.47
61/2
25.10
53
0
RIPT
Tangeland, Nicolas
25.82
61/9
25.97
57
0
PSM
Loeser, Jonas
25.89
61/1
26.00
58
0
OHAAC
Soboslay, Stephen
26.25
61/10
27.26
63
0
WISC
Kwan, Ethan
32.99
45/5
27.82
64
0
ROSE
Zambrano, Nicolas
50.00
45/6
35.53
65
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NYAC
Dillinger, Thomas
20.00
60/5
20.25
1
11
GRA
Tibazi, Yusuf
20.20
60/6
21.24
14
0
GRA
Dole, Andrew
20.50
60/4
20.87
7
4
VMST
Mastracci, Kevin
20.54
60/7
NS
0
NYAC
Kolleck, Trey
20.56
60/3
20.92
8
3
RYL
Zamecki, Zach
20.66
60/8
21.06
11
0
1693
Healey, Matthew
20.80
60/9
20.77
4
7
GRA
Henry, Christian
20.80
60/2
21.08
12
0
1693
Kettlewell-SItes, Sam
20.88
60/1
20.86
6
5
NYAC
Schumacher, Griffin
21.00
59/5
20.73
3
8
SBM
Gavigan, Devon
21.00
60/10
NS
0
NAM
Appleby, Andrew
21.11
59/6
NS
0
SFTL
Mackrel, Julian
21.12
59/4
20.53
2
9
SFTL
Schafer, Ben
21.15
59/7
21.39
16
0
MINN
Boston, Bryce
21.18
59/3
21.27
15
0
TOC
Solaeche, Eduardo
21.27
59/8
20.95
9
2
NYAC
Keblish, Bryce
21.29
59/2
23.04
47
0
NYAC
Hogan, Brian
21.40
59/9
21.61
21
0
TIDE
Kreider, Joshua
21.50
59/1
21.42
17
0
NYAC
Kremer, Tom
21.51
59/10
20.83
5
6
WCM
Cooper, Corbin
21.55
58/5
21.80
24
0
VMST
Verheul, Dirk
21.66
58/6
22.12
28
0
NYAC
Nee, Shawn
21.73
58/4
22.47
35
0
BAC
Semenov, Nikita
21.80
58/7
22.06
27
0
ROSE
Ross, Clifford
21.99
58/3
22.30
32
0
NYAC
Conaton, Patrick
22.00
58/2
21.50
18
0
UC34
Kramer, Justice
22.00
58/9
21.70
22
0
WISC
Prica, Thomas
22.00
58/8
22.27
31
0
NAM
Callahan, Keeler
22.03
58/1
21.04
10
1
WISC
Burchfield, Jacob
22.09
58/10
22.04
26
0
PAMS
Shozda, Alex
22.28
57/5
NS
0
SOBA
Lupu, John
22.30
57/4
22.36
34
0
WCM
Harmon, Joshua
22.30
57/6
23.61
52
0
WISC
Lefeber, Joshua
22.37
57/3
21.59
20
0
WISC
Barrowclift, Michael
22.37
57/7
22.93
44
0
WISC
Erickson, Matthew
22.41
57/8
22.56
36
0
NYAC
Proctor, Grant
22.44
57/2
22.21
29
0
NOVA
Hanson, Joshua
22.50
57/9
21.78
23
0
TOC
DeVine, Abrahm
22.54
57/1
NS
0
RICE
Troy, Ryan
22.55
57/10
22.60
40
0
QSSSJ
Smith, Henry
22.69
56/5
22.57
37
0
SBM
Mendoza, Kevin
22.70
56/6
21.53
19
0
PAMS
Thompson, Noah
22.77
56/4
22.88
43
0
GRA
Ortiz, Patricio
22.80
56/7
23.52
51
0
WISC
Carlson, Alec
22.81
56/3
NS
0
WM
Fischer, Christopher
22.95
56/8
23.79
56
0
PAMS
Fatora, Morgan
22.98
56/2
23.39
49
0
TXLA
Kurz, Nathan
23.00
56/9
24.04
59
0
UC59
Van Buren, Jay
23.00
56/1
24.38
65
0
RIPT
Matsushima, Josh
23.15
56/10
22.74
41
0
TOC
Malone, Reed
23.23
55/5
21.18
13
0
SDMST
Corbett, Cristian
23.28
55/6
23.20
48
0
ROSE
Shi, Eric
23.33
55/4
22.35
33
0
UC33
Amis, John
23.50
55/3
22.57
37
0
NOVA
Grigorian, Kristofer
23.50
55/7
23.42
50
0
SDSM
Yancher, Owen
23.59
55/8
22.74
41
0
UC12
Rinald, Kevin
23.67
55/2
24.07
61
0
NAM
Birnbrich, Luke
23.70
55/9
22.94
46
0
ALB
Gleason, Sam
23.73
55/1
23.77
55
0
MINN
Becker, Noah
23.75
55/10
23.85
57
0
LTLG
Hollis, Blake
23.82
54/6
22.23
30
0
SFTL
Woodrow, Blake
23.82
54/5
24.23
62
0
GMUP
Kearney, Patrick
23.86
54/4
NS
0
MMAC
Schaaf, Chase
23.88
54/7
NS
0
SDSM
Ilgenfritz, Robert
23.99
54/3
21.91
25
0
ENSW
Prevost, Austin
23.99
54/8
25.33
75
0
SLOSM
Peterson, Alan
24.00
54/2
22.57
37
0
MEMO
Jalihal, Aditya
24.00
54/9
25.09
71
0
PSM
Begalli, Brent
24.15
54/1
25.03
69
0
WISC
Thoms, Will
24.24
54/10
24.02
58
0
SDSM
Huerta, Victor
24.42
53/5
24.04
59
0
UC16
Cooke-Akaiwa, Jonathon
24.49
53/6
NS
0
SFTL
Rodriguez, Raoul
24.69
53/4
23.63
53
0
FCST
McNamara, Brooks
24.87
53/7
23.70
54
0
RIPT
Santana, JeanPaul
24.89
53/3
24.97
68
0
MEMO
Chen, Jacky
24.93
53/8
24.34
64
0
GRA
Cabral, Felipe
24.96
53/2
24.70
67
0
USF
Ip, Hermes
25.00
53/9
22.93
44
0
ALB
Olson, Eli
25.00
53/10
25.31
73
0
WH2O
Jacobs, Garret
25.00
53/1
NS
0
SKY
Gupte, Shubhrav
25.20
52/5
24.54
66
0
ALB
Dyer, Samuel
25.36
52/6
25.23
72
0
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
25.66
52/4
25.08
70
0
PSM
Colella, Casey
25.76
52/3
24.26
63
0
MINN
Kleinow, Joey
25.76
52/7
25.47
77
0
UC33
Tovar Castillo, Alejandro
25.95
52/8
25.34
76
0
AKMS
McIntosh, Daniel
26.20
52/2
26.23
79
0
CMS
Brown, Alex
26.69
52/9
26.16
78
0
SPP
Hulburd, Kyle
27.00
52/1
25.31
73
0
BCTM
Wong, Ryan
27.50
52/10
26.87
80
0
BCTM
Somwaru, Marlon
27.50
45/7
27.82
81
0
NEM
Muni, Alex
30.80
45/8
31.59
82
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Morozov, Vladimir
19.05
51/5
19.53
1
11
WH2O
Cox, Tony
20.23
51/6
21.52
11
0
NYAC
Phillips, Timothy
20.48
51/4
21.43
8
3
NAM
Gallagher, Michael
21.25
51/7
21.52
11
0
TOC
Davis, Cole
21.31
51/3
21.67
14
0
TIKI
Torres, Daniel
21.33
51/8
21.69
15
0
SDSM
Gimenez, Ruben
21.38
51/2
20.77
3
8
ROSE
Ortiz-Canavate Ozeki, Miguel
21.50
51/9
20.23
2
9
TOC
Wall, Daniel
21.50
51/10
21.11
4
7
ROSE
Porrazzo, Ralph
21.50
51/1
21.37
6
5
NYAC
Smit, Daniel
21.54
50/5
22.24
20
0
NCMS
Thomas, Chandler
21.64
50/6
22.14
18
0
NYAC
Pretto, Jack
21.65
50/4
21.41
7
4
NAM
Birnbrich, Zachary
21.67
50/7
22.26
21
0
RYL
Alaoui, Sharif
21.77
50/3
NS
0
GRA
Korth, Nicholas
21.87
50/8
21.21
5
6
LVBN
Holcomb, Dean
21.91
50/2
21.53
13
0
WH2O
Young, Orion
21.99
50/9
22.06
17
0
NYAC
Schweitzer, Paul-Marc
22.00
50/10
21.45
9
2
ENSW
Lynch, John
22.00
49/5
22.63
29
0
NEM
Denton-Schneider, Jonathan
22.00
50/1
NS
0
O*H*
Chase, Ethan
22.02
49/6
22.28
22
0
TIKI
Morris, Robbie
22.08
49/4
22.36
24
0
MVN
Cook, John
22.28
49/7
22.45
26
0
TCYS
Camozzo, Danny
22.30
49/3
21.50
10
1
IM
Hanson, Zac
22.40
49/8
22.51
28
0
CMAC
Toberman, Daniel
22.50
49/2
24.24
43
0
NOVA
Assouab, Adil
22.53
49/9
22.31
23
0
MEMO
Kelly, Blake
22.61
49/1
NS
0
MVN
TerBush, Ryan
22.63
49/10
21.92
16
0
EBAT
Christenson, Joel
22.99
48/5
23.55
36
0
NAM
Birnbrich, Andrew
23.00
48/7
NS
0
LVBN
Fisher, Jake
23.00
48/4
NS
0
GMUP
Wolfe, Ryan
23.00
48/6
NS
0
TIKI
Uranga, Mauricio
23.35
48/3
22.47
27
0
MICH
Ksebati, Fares
23.49
48/8
22.79
31
0
SWMLB
De Michaelis, Andrew
23.50
48/2
22.72
30
0
WH2O
Stryker, Samuel
23.51
48/9
23.75
37
0
SDSM
O'Donnell, Patrick
23.82
48/1
NS
0
WH2O
Van Deventer, Steven
24.00
47/5
22.39
25
0
WH2O
Nicholas, Aaron
24.00
47/6
22.89
32
0
UC34
Schaeffer, Blake
24.00
47/7
22.95
33
0
GRA
Myers, Matt
24.00
47/4
23.84
38
0
TIKI
Hoggatt, Denver
24.00
47/3
25.03
46
0
DSST
Santangelo, Thomas
24.00
48/10
27.28
48
0
DSST
Begovich, Kyle
24.09
47/8
23.44
34
0
NYAC
Frawley, Robert
24.14
47/2
24.16
42
0
SCAQ
Charlton, Graham
24.20
47/9
22.14
18
0
RGSC
Word, Truman
24.50
47/1
NS
0
NOVA
Svendsen, Ryan
24.55
47/10
NS
0
CMAC
Richards, Ian
24.99
46/5
24.07
40
0
SDSM
Kamath, Aditya
25.00
46/6
24.13
41
0
ENSW
Michael, Tyler
25.00
46/4
24.39
44
0
NAM
Morrison, Kyle
25.30
46/7
23.93
39
0
MMAC
Fisher, Ethan
25.45
46/3
23.54
35
0
LBG
Mccammon, Dustin
25.77
46/2
24.95
45
0
NOVA
Schwartz, Michael
25.77
46/8
NS
0
ALB
Lee, Randy
25.91
46/9
NS
0
MVM
Peterson, Anders
26.24
46/1
NS
0
LSM
Duong, William
26.47
46/10
26.97
47
0
CVMM
Abotteen, Mahmoud
27.00
45/3
28.56
50
0
SMSC
Jones, Shawn
29.00
45/4
28.15
49
0
UC38
Hirshman, Gregory
37.00
45/2
36.39
51
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Savulich, Bobby
21.19
44/5
21.16
1
11
ARIZ
DeBerry, Tyler
21.64
44/6
NS
0
GAJA
Snyder, Dan
21.83
44/4
22.22
4
7
TOC
Wang, Jackson
21.90
44/7
21.90
3
8
LRM
Markovic, Srdan
22.27
44/3
22.81
7
4
TOC
Gans, Egan
22.30
44/8
22.82
8
2.5
PSM
Conroy, Chris
22.50
44/2
NS
0
MVN
Giometti, Danny
22.70
44/9
22.73
6
5
GRA
Barham, Mark
23.00
44/1
24.51
19
0
SDSM
Amer, Nader
23.08
44/10
22.82
8
2.5
LVBN
Tredennick, Thomas
23.18
43/6
21.68
2
9
LVBN
Riccitelli, Nathan
23.18
43/5
24.27
15
0
NOVA
Chukiat, Nicholas
23.30
43/4
24.51
19
0
MVN
Ramadan, Zeyad
23.56
43/7
24.73
22
0
NOVA
Bartosh, Travis
23.60
43/8
23.29
10
1
WCM
Warner, Jason
23.60
43/3
23.58
11
0
SPP
Hoff, Colin
23.92
43/2
NS
0
MMAC
Curtiss, David
24.00
43/9
22.64
5
6
IM
Moret, Guido
24.23
43/1
23.61
13
0
IAMA
Sinnott, Matt
24.36
43/10
24.03
14
0
LVBN
Nitto, Robert
24.50
42/5
NS
0
REDT
Miranda, Francisco
24.55
42/6
24.31
16
0
FCST
Pulskamp, Benjamin
24.87
42/4
23.59
12
0
SFTL
Manzi, Francesco
24.90
42/7
NS
0
WH2O
Haas, Yotam
25.00
42/3
24.50
17
0
MVN
Mahar, Timothy
25.05
42/8
24.66
21
0
NICK
Giancarlo, Michael
25.40
42/2
25.08
24
0
WH2O
Trumbo, Isaac
25.45
42/9
25.15
26
0
SMSC
Chaney, Jeff
25.78
42/1
24.74
23
0
TXLA
Dominguez, Rogelio
25.85
42/10
25.10
25
0
SCAQ
Sorger, Jason
26.00
41/5
26.11
30
0
GRA
Gutierrez, Adam
26.08
41/6
25.72
28
0
ROCH
Alvarez, Hugo
26.21
41/4
26.01
29
0
CMAC
Markle, Eric
26.42
41/7
24.50
17
0
SPP
Escobar, Antonio
27.00
41/3
26.80
31
0
UC32
Patino, Guillermo
27.50
41/8
25.55
27
0
GRA
Sharaf, Joseph
28.10
41/2
NS
0
TXLA
Reynolds, Justin
28.75
41/9
27.63
32
0
NICK
Vitthuhn Jr, Joseph
29.15
41/1
28.54
33
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Ervin, Anthony
19.99
40/5
21.40
2
9
GRA
Marshall, Mario
20.55
40/6
21.18
1
11
ASC
Demand, Andrew
21.82
40/4
22.41
8
3
AKMS
Craft, Dirk
22.30
40/7
22.15
5
5.5
MMAC
Ulrickson, Matt
22.31
40/3
22.15
5
5.5
NCMS
Baccich, Thorn
22.34
40/8
22.38
7
4
LRM
Cole, Aaron
22.35
40/2
21.70
3
8
EACO
Gerber, Alexander
22.50
40/9
23.95
16
0
SRM
Press, Christopher
22.60
40/1
22.71
10
1
NICK
Grados, Michael
22.65
40/10
22.54
9
2
GRA
Ford, Peter
22.80
39/5
22.90
11
0
AKMS
Petersen, Lucas
22.94
39/6
21.96
4
7
SCMCH
Billington, Graham
23.15
39/4
24.80
28
0
RGSC
Stanton, Wright
23.41
39/7
NS
0
SDSM
Mendenhall, Kevin
23.50
39/3
23.78
15
0
PBM
Manrique, Alejandro
23.69
39/8
23.38
13
0
WH2O
Crosby, Michael
23.70
39/2
24.01
18
0
NOVA
Goler, Jonathan
23.81
39/9
23.63
14
0
WISC
Fischer, Richie
24.20
39/1
23.20
12
0
IM
Brown, Adam
24.22
39/10
24.10
20
0
DSMY
Qualley, George
24.34
38/5
24.44
26
0
ROCH
Jimmison, Tyrone
24.38
38/6
24.56
27
0
VCM
Power, Kyle
24.50
38/4
24.12
21
0
MMA
Rokosz, Peter
24.58
38/7
24.27
23
0
IM
Beard, Marc
24.77
38/3
NS
0
ASC
Pfluger, Dustin
24.78
38/8
24.28
24
0
PSM
Bennett, John
24.86
38/2
24.13
22
0
MMAC
Steinfeld, Mikel
24.93
38/9
24.37
25
0
CMS
Heath, James
24.96
38/1
25.74
34
0
OREG
Hawkins, Aaron
24.97
38/10
25.59
32
0
HMS
Bosler, Peter
24.98
37/5
24.92
29
0
CVMM
Denny, Michael
25.53
37/6
24.96
30
0
RGSC
Stanton, Jeremiah
25.77
37/4
24.09
19
0
DSMY
Qualley, Cornelius
25.85
37/7
24.00
17
0
SOBA
Shanney, Jason
25.85
37/3
27.40
44
0
GRA
Perdue, Andrew
26.00
37/8
26.02
39
0
LAPS
Berenstein-Cervera, Nathanie
26.00
37/2
NS
0
ROSE
Durieux, Kyle
26.11
37/9
26.00
38
0
NICK
Ulbrich, Michael
26.12
37/1
25.43
31
0
MVN
Mester, Matthew
26.24
37/10
25.83
36
0
MVN
Whelchel, Jason
26.25
36/5
25.80
35
0
PAC
Aydin, Emre
26.40
36/6
25.66
33
0
GRA
Jenkins, Zeb
26.47
36/4
DQ
0
MVN
Petkov, Krasimir
26.50
36/7
NS
0
TEST
Pruitt, Clay
26.58
36/3
26.21
40
0
GRA
Compton, Brian
27.25
36/8
26.99
43
0
ROSE
Guida, Roberto
27.28
36/2
26.41
42
0
RGSC
Ornelas, Hector
27.29
36/9
26.36
41
0
UC33
Burnett, Nicholas
27.80
36/1
25.92
37
0
MEMO
Wada, Ellison
27.80
36/10
28.87
46
0
RIO
Thomas, Aaron
28.59
30/4
28.73
45
0
SCAC
Lohr, Erik
30.00
30/5
NS
0
NAM
Devennish, Arthur
31.57
30/3
31.81
47
0
DSST
MacDonald, David
32.96
30/6
NS
0
GRA
Morris, Jordan
45.00
30/2
34.59
48
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Greenwood, Scott
21.50
35/5
21.73
1
11
LRM
Mastracchio, Dominic
22.38
35/6
23.38
5
6
HAFL
Hunter, Andy
22.95
35/4
23.73
12
0
TOC
Morris, Grayson
23.00
35/7
22.83
3
8
LVBN
Wood, Andrew
23.18
35/3
23.71
11
0
GAJA
Mills, Matthew
23.32
35/8
NS
0
RYL
Bagri, Val
23.46
35/2
NS
0
NOVA
Hwang, Wayne
23.50
35/9
23.97
16
0
MMAC
Nichols, Kory
23.51
35/1
23.80
14
0
SDSM
Monin, Daniel
23.66
35/10
23.59
9
2
WISC
Bell, Bryan
23.67
34/5
23.57
8
3
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
23.69
34/6
NS
0
MVN
Mundl, Paul
23.70
34/4
23.41
6
5
UC33
Widarto, Marcel
23.71
34/7
23.75
13
0
VCM
Jent, Daniel
23.72
34/3
24.16
17
0
1693
Cole, David
23.99
34/8
22.82
2
9
AGUA
Lathrum, Ryan
24.00
34/9
23.54
7
4
WIND
Iglesias, Rodrigo
24.00
34/2
25.40
23
0
O2
Reed, Benjamin
24.23
34/1
24.29
18
0
SDSM
Addleman, Bryan
24.46
34/10
23.90
15
0
PAC
Taylor, Tallie
24.53
33/5
24.38
19
0
NOVA
Yu, Peter
24.83
33/6
26.77
37
0
SDSM
Krasykov, Volodymyr
24.90
33/4
23.35
4
7
SBM
Saldena, Javier
25.00
33/7
NS
0
PSM
Sanchez, Carlos
25.05
33/3
23.67
10
1
NOVA
Croson, Sean
25.18
33/8
24.51
20
0
AKMS
Walton, Justin
25.20
33/2
25.17
22
0
LTDUB
Davis, Joel
25.42
33/9
24.62
21
0
SDMST
Feser, Paul
25.49
33/1
26.18
33
0
SDMST
Walter, Russell
25.90
33/10
25.77
29
0
MVN
Ambrosio, Irving
25.95
32/5
27.32
39
0
NYAC
Goldberg, Brian
26.00
32/6
NS
0
PSM
DeWard, Robert
26.04
32/4
25.86
30
0
DSST
MacDonald, Todd
26.18
32/7
25.74
27
0
SBM
Litten, Jefferson
26.20
32/3
25.46
24
0
NOVA
Hoskinson, Jeff
26.30
32/8
25.65
26
0
SLAM
Sullivan, Patrick
26.41
32/2
25.95
31
0
NAM
Richner, Thomas
26.50
32/9
25.75
28
0
UC33
Melekhov, Alex
26.55
32/1
25.54
25
0
LTKOP
Salata, Steven
26.55
32/10
NS
0
MVN
Foos, Todd
26.58
31/5
26.45
35
0
CMS
Campbell, Rhys
26.73
31/6
NS
0
HSAM
Soule, Ben
27.00
31/4
26.11
32
0
WIND
Foster, Ryan
27.19
31/7
NS
0
SDSM
Grasser, Joerg
27.25
31/3
26.64
36
0
IM
Schoenauer, Steffan
27.27
31/8
27.43
40
0
GRA
Reason, Matt
27.28
31/2
26.25
34
0
WISC
Wu, Bobby
28.00
31/9
27.18
38
0
SDMST
Norton, Aaron
28.79
31/1
28.16
41
0
DDSA
Sorbellini, Maximiliano
28.98
31/10
28.69
42
0
ENSW
Donaldson, Shawn
30.02
30/8
29.64
43
0
SDSM
Indap, Amit
33.05
30/9
33.96
45
0
WH2O
Long de Lugo, Clyde
33.86
30/7
32.68
44
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Holsten, Brent
22.20
29/5
22.23
2
9
NOVA
Moore, Peter
22.41
29/6
21.93
1
11
NASH
Miller, Rusty
23.12
29/4
23.78
5
6
NAM
Wegner, Dan
23.20
29/7
23.99
8
3
PBM
Beach, Christopher
23.34
29/3
23.22
4
7
FDM
Lane, Will
23.52
29/8
23.03
3
8
ROSE
Breitenbach, Ross
23.80
29/2
23.92
7
4
PBM
Lindahl, Lennart
23.81
29/9
25.48
21
0
NOVA
Ciborowski, Chris
24.00
29/1
NS
0
UC38
Wood, Brent
24.01
29/10
24.08
9
2
ROSE
Baldocchi, Bob
24.12
28/5
23.90
6
5
PBM
Tessin, Chris
24.23
28/6
25.12
15
0
WISC
Brandon, Jim
24.77
28/4
24.82
12
0
SNM
Crow, Darby
24.80
28/7
25.35
19
0
PSCM
Courtney, Chris
24.93
28/3
25.38
20
0
IM
Makstenieks, Eric
24.96
28/8
25.23
18
0
CMAC
Tucker, Damon
24.99
28/2
24.89
13
0
PSM
Alsberg, Maoz
25.00
28/9
24.54
10
1
UC04
Adams, Scott
25.09
28/1
25.97
26
0
CMS
Rosinski, Thomas
25.22
28/10
NS
0
NOVA
Dietrich, Jim
25.42
27/5
25.13
16
0
SKY
Maki, Steve
25.43
27/6
26.12
28
0
ROSE
Chaney, C Scott
25.49
27/4
26.35
32
0
SDS
Mello, James
25.53
27/7
25.13
16
0
NICK
Holt, James
25.57
27/3
27.43
39
0
ROSE
Paxton, Sean
25.69
27/8
26.17
29
0
PSK
Virkus, Todd
25.75
27/2
25.72
24
0
CMS
Holmes, Todd
25.79
27/9
25.49
22
0
SCAQ
Letton, Michael
25.88
27/1
26.28
30
0
CRUZ
Roberts, David
25.90
27/10
26.65
35
0
RGSC
Foote, Michael
25.99
26/5
26.86
36
0
ROSE
Musch, Adam
26.00
26/7
24.75
11
0
NAM
Vocke, Joe
26.00
26/6
25.84
25
0
NICK
Nusall, Jim
26.00
26/4
NS
0
ROSE
Musch, Adam
26.00
26/7
NS
0
SPP
McPeak, Charles
26.23
26/3
26.93
38
0
VCM
Chung, John
26.33
26/8
NS
0
UC38
Jackson, Scott
26.56
26/2
26.63
34
0
RAA
Knopke, Carl
26.58
26/9
26.86
36
0
NEM
Avard, Christian
26.62
26/1
26.32
31
0
MVN
Lanak, Frank
26.69
25/5
26.08
27
0
MELB
Cardozo, James
26.69
26/10
28.02
42
0
WIND
McClung, Paton
26.81
25/6
24.96
14
0
GRA
Lazarev, Mikhail
27.00
25/4
25.64
23
0
VMST
Burgholzer, Robert
27.00
25/7
28.13
44
0
SFTL
Gaw, Mike
27.05
25/3
29.18
46
0
SCSC
Iverson, Kirt
27.10
25/8
28.05
43
0
WCM
Wen, Patrick
27.23
25/2
26.62
33
0
SDSM
Monney, Pascal
27.40
25/9
27.46
40
0
ENSW
Sandstrom, Derek
28.29
25/1
27.62
41
0
UC41
Junion, Stephan
28.37
25/10
NS
0
MVN
Murillo, Gustavo
30.00
24/5
32.35
48
0
SDSM
Nitsch, Michael
30.26
24/6
NS
0
NOVA
Bartfay, Joseph
30.40
24/4
28.25
45
0
SPP
Dennis, Robert
31.77
24/7
31.54
47
0
ROSE
Sacre, Henry
32.00
24/3
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NITR
Unruh, Steven
22.41
23/5
22.74
1
11
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
22.70
23/6
23.00
2
9
WAMS
Bergen, Bert
23.50
23/4
23.12
3
8
PSM
Nygren, Mats
23.50
23/7
24.04
8
2.5
CMS
van der Wel, Benjamin
23.62
23/3
23.46
4
7
SBM
Power, Michael
23.77
23/8
23.56
5
6
SKY
Luebbe, James
23.77
23/2
24.04
8
2.5
IAMA
Bennett, Dennis
23.90
23/1
23.60
6
5
OREG
McComish, John
23.90
23/9
24.01
7
4
UC38
Bunch, Brian
23.90
23/10
24.82
14
0
AKMS
Sorensen, Michael
24.20
22/5
25.03
16
0
OREG
Sellers, Christian
24.22
22/6
25.03
16
0
WISC
Fischer, James
24.37
22/4
24.14
10
1
TOC
Woodring, Douglas
24.38
22/7
24.71
12
0
SDSM
Strate, Brian
24.46
22/3
NS
0
RIPT
Berkhold, Graham
24.89
22/8
25.06
18
0
LAPS
Powell, Steven
24.90
22/2
25.23
19
0
PSM
Chalendar, Lionel
25.00
22/9
24.71
12
0
LVM
Ledger, Clark
25.22
22/1
NS
0
CMS
Jimison, Thomas
25.30
22/10
27.01
33
0
SAWS
Carrell, Scott
25.81
21/5
25.93
22
0
ROSE
Cienega, Julio
26.01
21/6
26.36
27
0
SBM
Monnich, John
26.05
21/4
24.57
11
0
MAM
Gardner, William
26.10
21/7
26.06
23
0
PSM
Scott, David
26.23
21/3
26.40
28
0
DSST
Gering, Kurt
26.39
21/8
26.31
25
0
NICK
Howe, Randy
26.45
21/2
26.81
31
0
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
26.50
21/9
25.29
20
0
ROSE
Kung, Anthony
26.52
21/1
25.81
21
0
NAM
Wilhelm, John
26.97
21/10
26.08
24
0
ROCKR
Jenkins, Curtis
27.00
20/5
24.93
15
0
SBM
Carter, Dean
27.00
20/6
27.87
38
0
LAPS
Woudwijk, Rik
27.00
20/7
30.03
44
0
ROSE
Roddy, Thomas
27.00
20/4
NS
0
DDSA
Pierotti, Greg
27.03
20/3
27.05
34
0
WIND
Franke, Randy
27.13
20/8
26.92
32
0
LBG
Sheahan, Thomas
27.16
20/2
27.35
35
0
MCF
Koelling, Kurt
27.18
20/9
26.64
30
0
ROSE
Frost, Ray
27.25
20/1
27.35
35
0
RIO
Cota, Craig
27.30
20/10
30.34
45
0
SRM
Neidhoefer, Charles
27.34
19/5
26.41
29
0
ROSE
Turner, Michael
27.45
19/6
28.29
39
0
ROSE
Fleming, Mark
27.50
19/4
NS
0
TXLA
Coates, Ed
27.51
19/7
27.86
37
0
UC32
Van Zuiden, Michael
27.61
19/3
28.97
40
0
GRA
Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger
28.00
19/8
26.32
26
0
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
29.50
19/2
29.27
42
0
NOVA
Tong, Abel
30.00
19/9
29.01
41
0
SDSM
Paris, Lorenzo
30.00
19/1
NS
0
UC33
Koujah, Sam
30.53
19/10
31.42
46
0
IM
Haberstich, Brian
31.79
12/5
31.67
47
0
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
32.00
12/6
32.24
48
0
WISC
Capps, Timothy
34.66
12/4
NS
0
SDSM
Simpson, Frank
34.98
12/7
33.60
49
0
KM
Bronson, Matthew
35.00
12/3
35.38
50
0
NBA
Abegg, Michael
35.97
12/8
37.32
52
0
SMM
Vettel, Eric
38.00
12/2
29.66
43
0
ROSE
Bartalos, Gabriel
40.00
12/9
37.25
51
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Ponthier, Chuck
23.60
18/5
23.73
3
8
DDSA
Kollross, Jerry
23.79
18/6
23.92
5
6
CVMM
Smith, Don
23.88
18/4
23.52
1
11
NEM
Tyler, Bob
23.88
18/7
24.56
10
1
SBM
Sims, David
23.96
18/3
23.69
2
9
NOVA
Stevens, Jeffrey
24.00
18/8
23.78
4
7
VCM
Lum, Bryant
24.05
18/2
24.05
6
5
NBM
Michell, Jan
24.19
18/9
NS
0
OREG
Washburne, Brent
24.28
18/1
25.95
17
0
MOVY
Sherman, Bill
24.34
18/10
24.83
11
0
NAM
Bergman, Michael
24.40
17/5
24.32
7
4
ALB
Tomasik, Joseph
24.50
17/6
27.01
26
0
PSP
Heuchling, Geoffrey
24.65
17/4
NS
0
WCM
Remmert, Greg
24.68
17/7
24.35
8
3
PSM
Souviraa-Labastie, Bruno
24.77
17/3
25.37
14
0
MINN
Duxbury, Thomas
24.80
17/8
25.16
12
0
TXLA
Power, Scott
24.90
17/2
24.48
9
2
PSM
Laffiche, Gilles
25.00
17/9
25.60
15
0
CLMS
Gonzalez, Oscar
25.76
17/1
26.13
22
0
WISC
Blommel, Gregory
25.80
17/10
NS
0
NAM
Fisher, Dennis
25.92
16/5
26.37
24
0
ENSW
Harris, Patrick
26.00
16/6
NS
0
SDMST
Woods, Thomas
26.03
16/4
26.02
19
0
OPA
Fields, Ric
26.10
16/7
25.95
17
0
SLAM
Morris, Paul
26.19
16/3
26.10
21
0
SCYM
Tsuzuki, Ed
26.26
16/8
26.44
25
0
VMST
Keith, Algernon
26.65
16/2
25.24
13
0
SRM
Pettibone, Chip
26.69
16/9
NS
0
SFTL
Richards, Mark
26.80
16/1
27.51
30
0
WH2O
Laurin, Paul
26.90
16/10
27.65
32
0
MICH
Melgar, Thomas
26.94
15/5
26.36
23
0
CMAC
Lindo, Kyle
27.00
15/6
25.71
16
0
SCAQ
Geffen, Joel
27.01
15/4
27.64
31
0
UC33
Engelhart, Chris
27.24
15/7
27.02
27
0
SDSM
Munson, Fred
27.50
15/3
27.24
29
0
FMT
Westergren, John
27.55
15/8
28.54
36
0
MVN
Barker, Douglas
27.60
15/2
26.09
20
0
AGUA
O'Neill, Roy
28.00
15/9
28.41
35
0
GRA
Nelli, Victor
28.05
15/1
NS
0
MINN
Gengler, William
28.20
15/10
28.22
33
0
WCM
St Marseille, Marc
28.28
14/5
NS
0
UC33
Lutschaunig, Art
28.30
14/6
30.82
40
0
BEAV
Johnson, David
28.43
14/7
28.24
34
0
UC33
Cota, Charles
28.43
14/4
NS
0
SNM
Henricks, Ed
28.50
14/3
27.19
28
0
SCAQ
Condon, Jeff
29.00
14/8
31.85
41
0
ROSE
Wicke, Bob
29.45
14/2
NS
0
LSM
Alkire, Jim
29.78
14/9
29.93
38
0
SDSM
Duke, Bauer
29.96
14/1
NS
0
SCAQ
Vila, Scott
31.30
14/10
28.64
37
0
LGM
Braham, Bob
31.94
13/5
30.53
39
0
WCM
Laskey, Nathan
32.00
13/6
NS
0
MVN
Flores, Vincent
32.16
13/4
33.05
42
0
LAPS
Raine, Charlie
34.00
13/7
NS
0
ROSE
Dickinson, Peter
34.51
13/3
NS
0
CROC
Millward, Bill
35.28
13/8
35.66
43
0
KM
Mabile, Glenn
36.75
13/2
47.36
47
0
WH2O
Sanhes, Jean-Luc
36.86
13/9
38.17
44
0
NICK
De Marco, Robert
47.87
13/1
38.79
45
0
LVM
Chalkley, James
50.00
13/10
41.02
46
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LSM
Neville, Richard
24.46
11/5
25.01
3
8
SCM
Heath, Robert
24.80
11/6
25.26
4
6.5
NCMS
Denison, Paul
25.00
11/4
24.24
1
11
MINN
Paakh, Bruce
25.39
11/7
24.70
2
9
RIDG
Meek, Greg
25.85
11/3
25.26
4
6.5
SDSM
Perry, James
25.98
11/8
25.94
7
4
VCM
Blatt, Michael
25.99
11/2
25.35
6
5
WISC
Fochios, Dean
26.24
11/9
26.32
9
2
NOVA
Tack, Joe
26.61
11/1
26.04
8
3
NBA
Spellberg, Geoff
26.70
11/10
26.66
11
0
IM
Black, Boyd
26.87
10/5
26.38
10
1
LAPS
Heyes, Greg
27.00
10/4
NS
0
BOZE
Murtagh, Patrick
27.00
10/6
NS
0
1776
Keyser, Brian
27.14
10/7
26.83
12
0
LAPS
McBride, Duncan
27.50
10/3
NS
0
SRM
Morales, John
27.88
10/8
27.76
14
0
PSM
Pailliez, Lionel
28.00
10/2
27.56
13
0
OREG
Peyton, Mike
28.14
10/9
28.99
19
0
ENSW
Phillips, Mike
28.26
10/1
NS
0
LBG
Thornburg, Kurt
28.33
10/10
29.02
20
0
LBG
Onisko, Kim
28.51
9/5
NS
0
SAWS
Crist, Bruce
28.89
9/6
28.65
17
0
NEM
Semle, Scott
29.31
9/4
28.52
16
0
KM
Sheahan, Dan
29.32
9/7
28.87
18
0
UC33
Maclean, Robert
29.50
9/3
37.63
29
0
SDSM
Wing, Luman
29.50
9/8
NS
0
KONA
Lee, Stanley
29.73
9/2
29.57
23
0
CMS
Pedelty, Jeffrey
29.93
9/9
29.52
22
0
NOVA
Bregman, Michael
30.00
9/1
NS
0
UC38
Fanger, Gary
30.00
9/10
NS
0
NOVA
Vehovec, Henry
30.10
8/5
NS
0
RIDG
Burr, Chuck
30.20
8/6
NS
0
NBA
Huffman, Mark
31.00
8/4
28.30
15
0
BVM
Armstrong, Dan
31.44
8/7
30.53
24
0
MOVY
Recalde, Marco
31.89
8/3
33.60
27
0
LBG
Butler, Bill
32.05
8/8
31.22
25
0
ASC
Floyd, Rob
32.05
8/2
33.21
26
0
CVMM
Marshall, Bill
33.00
8/9
29.21
21
0
NICK
Speaker, Paul
33.95
8/1
NS
0
ARIZ
Shaw, William
34.00
8/10
33.74
28
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NMMS
Wilson, Robert
26.00
7/5
26.04
1
11
FDM
Paul, Gordon
27.26
7/6
27.27
5
6
WIND
Sinatra, Philip
27.49
7/4
27.24
4
7
MICH
Olson, Chuck
27.50
7/7
27.17
3
8
TAM
Foote, John
27.66
7/3
28.01
7
4
IM
Uecke, Alan
28.02
7/8
27.76
6
5
NYAC
Wallace, Edward
28.32
7/2
28.86
8
3
MOST
Owens, Carl
28.81
7/9
29.10
9
2
UC38
Sullivan, James
29.02
7/1
NS
0
MVN
Cochran, Van
29.40
7/10
30.10
15
0
TOC
Dorey, Frederick
29.50
6/5
30.40
17
0
PAMS
Struckell, Bill
30.00
6/6
27.06
2
9
UC38
Williams, Roger
30.08
6/4
29.84
13
0
SNM
Lintz, Steve
30.56
6/7
30.35
16
0
MVN
Longworth, Mark
30.86
6/3
29.12
10
1
MINN
Bovard, Ralph
30.96
6/8
29.25
11
0
MAM
Alderson, Tom
32.00
6/9
29.70
12
0
PSM
Walsh, Greg
32.00
6/1
30.43
18
0
SNM
Johnson, Clifford
32.00
6/2
32.43
20
0
ALB
Durell, Robert
32.10
6/10
29.96
14
0
MVN
Clendenin, Gary
32.35
4/8
31.98
19
0
UC14
Ganev, Anton
40.00
4/9
NS
0
LVBN
Tredennick, William
51.29
4/7
38.90
21
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Terkel, Lawrence
28.00
5/6
27.91
1
11
WCM
DeLacy, James
28.00
5/5
28.05
2
9
SAVMS
McCollum, Mickey
29.08
5/4
28.72
3
8
WCM
Dennis, D Craig
29.44
5/7
29.20
4
7
TOC
Elder, James
30.00
5/3
29.77
5
6
TAM
Andersen, Peter
30.16
5/8
30.75
6
5
JMMS
Stafford, John
31.55
5/2
NS
0
VCM
Owens, Robert
31.95
5/9
32.16
10
1
UC27
Peters, Ronald
32.62
5/1
31.11
7
4
PBM
Mcpherrin, Kevin
33.90
5/10
31.21
8
3
UC38
Lamothe, Howard
34.01
4/4
31.59
9
2
SCAQ
Anderson, Eric
35.00
4/3
33.54
11
0
MVN
Campbell, John
35.55
4/5
34.05
12
0
SDSM
Gast, Monte
38.50
4/2
NS
0
NEM
Edsall, David
39.25
4/6
40.99
13
0
SFTL
Akbar, Clyde
1:09.58
4/1
1:15.53
14
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
29.24
3/5
30.68
1
11
VMST
Sober, Harry
30.60
3/6
NS
0
ARIZ
Churchill, Peter
31.65
3/4
31.94
3
8
SOM
Straka, Peter
31.90
3/7
30.91
2
9
TOC
Van Horn, William
33.45
3/3
32.92
4
7
SFTL
Trauber, Ami
36.00
3/8
33.71
5
6
SDSM
Carey, George
36.38
3/2
35.65
7
4
NOVA
Lemoult, Rett
40.00
3/9
34.83
6
5
TAOSM
Templet, Paul
41.50
3/1
44.11
10
1
UCLA
Donaldson, Michael
42.00
3/10
51.94
12
0
TAM
Zuur, James
43.00
2/9
41.50
9
2
SDSM
Bell, John
43.12
2/8
40.56
8
3
TOC
Harwood, James
45.00
2/10
47.10
11
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SBM
Farrell, Jeff
30.00
2/4
31.39
1
11
SAWS
Thomas, Nate
43.00
2/5
NS
0
MOVY
Benjamin, Laurie
44.25
2/3
47.24
4
7
SDSM
Haines, William
47.00
2/6
NS
0
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett
48.00
2/2
45.30
3
8
CMS
Greve, Gordon
1:05.00
2/7
44.90
2
9
ROSE
Fleming, William
1:15.00
2/1
NS
0
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Fritz, Jack
57.50
1/6
51.52
1
11
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Hubbard, Donald
57.86
1/5
NS
0
UC38
Edgerton, Albert
1:20.00
1/4
1:18.70
1
11
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home