Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 27, 2023 - Sun, Apr 30, 2023 )
Psych Sheet
Event 18: Women 100 Y Free
396 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 100-104
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
2:58.14
1/7
3:14.36
1
11
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WIND
Franke, Ciara
49.89
41/5
51.28
2
9
TOC
Green, Lauren
52.00
41/6
50.42
1
11
NAM
Antonetz, Sloane
53.45
41/4
53.53
4
7
ENSW
Geiger, Lauren
53.50
41/7
56.12
13
0
NOVA
Kusuma, Allyson
54.82
41/3
55.51
11
0
1693
Bristow, Carter
54.99
41/8
53.60
5
6
SBM
Ninness, Maija
55.00
41/2
54.74
8
3
NEM
James, Paris
56.50
41/9
54.53
7
4
SMS
Laios, Katerina
56.72
41/1
54.99
9
2
1693
Geddes, Helen
56.80
41/10
57.82
20
0
ROSE
Ramirez, Rayana
56.93
40/5
58.44
23
0
NOVA
Masterman, Tula
57.00
40/4
58.07
21
0
WH2O
Pineda, Keianna
57.00
40/6
NS
0
UC17
Antonetz, Sophia
57.50
40/7
57.38
18
0
NYAC
Schaaf, Lexi
58.00
40/8
54.23
6
5
LSM
Savkovic, Natalia
58.00
40/3
56.73
14
0
RGSC
Brown, LilahTov
59.00
40/2
56.79
15
0
URI
Barnett, Olivia
59.09
40/9
56.87
16
0
URI
Oganesian, Natalia
59.36
40/1
55.80
12
0
SDSM
Krasykova, Albina
59.41
40/10
56.91
17
0
1693
Klabunde, Sarah
59.50
39/5
58.24
22
0
SBM
Scharber, Ashley
59.68
39/6
59.41
26
0
NYAC
Moran, Julia
59.85
39/4
55.08
10
1
LSM
Bruning, Molly
1:00.00
39/7
57.44
19
0
SBM
Bond, Elisabeth
1:00.00
39/3
1:00.91
31
0
SBM
Bond, Elisabeth
1:00.00
39/3
NS
0
NOVA
Vince, Abbey
1:00.01
39/8
NS
0
CLARE
Tsai, Kayleah
1:00.48
39/2
59.49
27
0
USF
Zurcher, Ana
1:00.50
39/9
1:02.84
34
0
CLARE
Apfel, Isabel
1:01.00
39/1
58.59
24
0
LBG
Lucido, Siena
1:01.00
39/10
1:02.34
33
0
1693
Ashley, Elizabeth
1:01.58
38/5
59.57
28
0
URI
Parise, Alexandra
1:02.01
38/6
1:03.27
35
0
PSM
Rogers, Jamie
1:02.20
38/4
1:02.27
32
0
PSCM
Yamamoto, Mashiro
1:02.23
38/7
52.19
3
8
RGSC
Rice, Kimiko
1:02.67
38/3
58.83
25
0
SPM
Bickerton, Sophia
1:02.94
38/8
1:00.58
29
0
UC44
NiCheallaigh, Siobhan
1:03.61
38/2
1:00.60
30
0
USF
Enney, Abigail
1:05.00
38/9
1:03.48
36
0
ABM
Kudzmaite, Andzelika
1:05.22
38/1
1:04.07
38
0
GRA
Rostamlou, Kaylen
1:05.40
38/10
1:05.63
41
0
PSM
Fredlund, Emma
1:06.51
37/5
1:05.56
40
0
PSM
Shaw, Masie
1:06.90
37/6
NS
0
ARIZ
Betancourt, Alejandra
1:08.43
37/4
1:06.00
42
0
TAOSM
Mulcahy, Hannah
1:10.00
37/7
1:04.17
39
0
SNM
Urban, Andrea
1:11.23
37/3
1:13.13
45
0
RGSC
Poole, Aspen
1:11.34
37/8
1:03.81
37
0
PSM
Osborne, Rae
1:11.79
37/2
1:12.58
44
0
PSM
Schultz, Kait
1:13.70
37/9
1:19.65
46
0
SBM
Shelton, Ashlyn
1:15.00
37/1
1:08.13
43
0
MMA
Navarez, Haley
1:32.71
37/10
1:21.26
47
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Zhang, Bonnie
52.54
36/5
51.47
3
8
NYAC
Larson, Nicole
52.61
36/6
54.01
11
0
CMS
Reid, Carly
53.10
36/4
51.39
2
9
UC25
Weber, Delia
53.15
36/7
51.68
4
7
DKTA
Kastigar, Hannah
54.00
36/3
53.36
9
2
CMAC
Casey, Siobhan
54.20
36/8
54.24
14
0
NYAC
McDonald, Elizabeth
55.00
36/2
51.13
1
11
AGUA
Smith, Delaney
55.09
36/9
53.05
8
3
RIPT
Yao, Sarah
55.22
36/1
54.09
12
0
NASH
Klinsky, Logan
55.53
36/10
55.78
18
0
TOC
Ladd, Catherine
55.95
35/5
54.22
13
0
NYAC
Abel, Verity
56.00
35/6
52.62
5
6
CMAC
Winkler, Brigitte
56.25
35/4
53.04
7
4
TIDE
Perez, Esmeralda
56.30
35/7
1:00.17
30
0
LVBN
Parham, Jaecey
56.55
35/3
52.73
6
5
TXLA
Wang, Sheena
56.83
35/8
55.17
15
0
HSAM
Stahlak, Anna
58.30
35/2
53.39
10
1
DSMY
Riggs, Aftin
58.49
35/9
55.82
19
0
LSM
Wiederkehr, Cecile
58.68
35/1
57.52
23
0
UC32
Lynch, Rachel
59.17
35/10
1:00.76
32
0
WCM
Schuler, Mackenzie
59.27
34/5
59.05
27
0
IM
Elman, Alexis
59.29
34/6
1:00.77
33
0
NEM
Feng, Jessie
59.30
34/4
55.27
17
0
NOVA
Visarutanun, Amy
59.97
34/7
57.38
21
0
NYAC
Stefandl, Michelle
1:00.00
34/3
57.35
20
0
NBA
Siebrand, Cynthia
1:00.01
34/8
55.17
15
0
LTLG
Jackson, Katelyn
1:00.12
34/2
1:01.18
34
0
NICK
Minigell, Theresa
1:00.36
34/9
57.42
22
0
NBA
Lavigne, Cassidy
1:00.62
34/1
57.54
24
0
ROSE
Lee, Phoebe
1:00.67
34/10
59.78
29
0
QSSSJ
Shanahan, Brenda
1:01.86
33/5
58.27
25
0
MOVY
Cushing, Clare
1:02.00
33/6
1:04.40
38
0
UCLA
Hogan, Chloe
1:02.50
33/4
1:01.67
36
0
MINN
Kraft, Samantha
1:03.63
33/7
1:00.66
31
0
MOVY
Bryant, Madi
1:06.00
33/3
59.23
28
0
PSM
Lang, Claire
1:06.00
33/8
1:01.30
35
0
MICH
Oberson, Taylor
1:06.69
33/2
1:03.69
37
0
MAM
Bindert, Kaitlin
1:10.00
33/1
1:09.01
39
0
ASC
McDonald, Natalia
1:10.00
33/9
NS
0
MAQ
Silva, Rayle
1:12.30
33/10
1:11.00
40
0
PSM
Pound, Hallie
1:13.02
26/6
58.94
26
0
QSSSJ
Kischmischian, Giana
1:17.00
26/7
1:11.20
41
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Monsees, Courtney
52.04
32/5
51.63
1
11
NYAC
Fittin, Annie
53.50
32/6
52.99
2
9
JAMM
Breuer, Lauren
54.45
32/4
53.57
4
7
NCMS
Maybank, Kristen
54.46
32/7
53.34
3
8
SDSM
Tavcar, Alja
54.92
32/3
54.06
6
5
OREG
Stacy, Jessica
55.00
32/8
55.74
7
4
DADS
Anderson, Alisha
56.43
32/2
56.39
9
2
ASC
Balz, Marielle
56.60
32/9
56.46
10
1
CMS
Mehnert, Michelle
56.90
32/1
56.57
11
0
SBM
Lin, Jill
57.03
32/10
53.93
5
6
JMMS
Nepa, Angela
57.33
31/5
57.41
14
0
ASC
Ruff, Mara
57.98
31/6
58.01
17
0
MMAC
McNicol, Stephanie
58.12
31/4
56.20
8
3
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
58.15
31/7
56.74
12
0
WISC
Woodford, Molly
58.50
31/3
NS
0
ENSW
Sandoval, Rachel
58.51
31/8
56.98
13
0
MMAC
Roberts, Sadie
59.51
31/2
1:00.91
22
0
NAM
Webb, Brittany
59.98
31/9
57.73
15
0
SCAQ
Fahey, Lynn
1:00.20
31/1
57.86
16
0
LASH
Hill, Victoria
1:00.91
31/10
59.16
19
0
SHARK
Promchitmart, Onshalee
1:03.72
26/2
1:00.79
21
0
NBA
Lotte, Niki
1:04.12
30/5
58.74
18
0
CMS
Cuthbert, Catriona
1:04.88
30/6
1:03.28
23
0
WH2O
Suess, Juliet
1:05.00
30/4
1:04.07
25
0
WCM
Warner, Kate
1:06.24
30/7
59.60
20
0
TERR
Tonelli, Marlena
1:06.47
30/3
NS
0
TCC
Gabriel, Melissa
1:07.70
30/8
1:08.82
27
0
NBA
Lewis, Nicole
1:07.74
30/2
1:03.53
24
0
NOVA
Rizza, Regina
1:08.94
30/9
1:08.74
26
0
DDSA
Mazin, Ariel
1:14.15
30/1
1:11.67
28
0
SMSC
Jones, Cara
1:30.21
30/10
1:24.14
29
0
GSMS
Reininger, Susanne
1:31.26
26/8
1:28.54
30
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Harrigan, Kelly
52.67
29/5
52.73
1
11
CMS
Jones, Elizabeth
54.75
29/6
53.81
2
9
MAM
Au Brinkmeyer, Lauren
58.97
29/4
59.71
6
5
WH2O
Kurteeva, Anastasia
59.00
29/7
58.46
3
8
CHEL
Sciacca, Krysten
59.65
29/3
59.83
7
4
VCM
Raffaelli, Cori
1:00.00
29/2
59.35
4
7
WMST
Cole-Evans, Baillie
1:00.00
29/8
1:01.38
13
0
CMAC
Ryan, Aleah
1:01.01
29/9
1:00.77
12
0
ROCH
Jordan, Anna
1:01.21
29/1
59.37
5
6
SCAQ
Gustafson, Christina
1:01.77
29/10
1:00.30
9
2
STAN
Allen, Robyn
1:02.00
28/5
1:00.07
8
3
SPP
Barber, Nicole
1:02.97
28/6
NS
0
AKMS
Bowers, Jessica
1:03.26
28/4
1:00.44
10
1
PAC
Pleeter, Briana
1:03.71
28/7
1:01.68
14
0
SPP
Adler, Katie
1:04.85
28/3
1:03.77
17
0
NCMS
Harrison, Caroline
1:05.04
28/8
1:04.02
18
0
UC33
Barkley, Alyssa
1:06.21
28/2
1:04.11
19
0
GRA
Jenkins, Erica
1:06.29
28/9
1:00.60
11
0
SPP
Kisacik, Seda
1:06.76
28/1
1:02.27
15
0
CMS
Brown, Megan
1:06.88
28/10
1:07.70
22
0
NEM
Jaras, Olivia
1:07.53
27/5
1:02.88
16
0
SNM
Seto, Melodie
1:07.68
27/6
1:07.72
23
0
KM
Mabile, Christine
1:08.23
27/4
1:06.01
21
0
AGUA
Stranzl, Colleen
1:08.89
27/7
1:08.22
24
0
ENSW
Karpinski, Alexa
1:09.26
27/3
1:08.86
26
0
NBA
Czapracki, Allison
1:11.98
27/8
1:11.90
28
0
SMM
West, Meredith
1:13.20
27/2
1:12.93
29
0
GRA
Signorino, Lauren
1:15.00
27/1
1:05.63
20
0
DDSA
Phelps, Danielle
1:15.00
27/9
1:08.55
25
0
SBM
Bommer, Michelle
1:15.00
27/10
1:15.34
30
0
SDSM
Haugh, Megan
1:19.95
26/4
1:10.83
27
0
MAQ
Pinkston, Crystal
1:31.00
26/5
1:17.58
31
0
RAA
Kaufman, Brandie
1:39.10
26/3
1:33.73
32
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Mihalik, Jennifer
51.67
25/5
52.33
1
11
AMAC
Ross, Carly
55.01
25/6
53.93
2
9
SNM
Hardt, Julie
56.01
25/4
56.07
3
8
TOC
Ward, Molly
57.00
25/7
NS
0
LVM
Giovanni, Melissa
57.11
25/3
58.60
5
6
MICH
Craig, Jordan
57.29
25/8
56.60
4
7
NASH
Whitney, Ashley
57.90
25/2
59.26
10
1
WIND
Gold, Anne
59.50
25/9
59.18
9
2
RMST
Carlson, Jennifer
59.55
25/1
59.12
8
3
SNM
Clendenin, Ashley
59.95
25/10
58.92
7
4
NAM
Flesner, Brooke
1:01.00
24/5
1:01.61
19
0
ASC
Koeppel, Brooke
1:01.15
24/6
1:00.18
12
0
AKMS
Tibor, Julie
1:01.21
24/4
1:01.53
18
0
OREG
Reeves, Tessa
1:01.30
24/7
1:01.36
17
0
NOVA
Griffith, Karlyn
1:01.54
24/3
58.77
6
5
LBG
Earlywine, Erin
1:01.81
24/8
NS
0
OREG
Jackson, Maresa
1:02.38
24/2
1:00.67
14
0
WISC
Moeller, Jennifer
1:02.68
24/9
NS
0
DAM
Duby, Kristin
1:02.75
24/1
1:02.83
21
0
LTDUB
Weber, Kelli
1:02.78
24/10
59.71
11
0
SWIN
Rolwing, Anna
1:02.81
23/5
1:01.14
15
0
UC32
Daelli, Carly
1:03.33
23/6
1:01.35
16
0
NCMS
Nagle, Cynthia
1:04.78
23/4
1:05.45
25
0
SDMST
Manning, Shannon
1:05.49
23/7
1:03.39
22
0
FDM
Hendrix, Haley
1:05.87
23/3
1:07.03
28
0
PCM
Duque, Tiffany
1:05.99
23/8
1:05.90
26
0
TCAS
Rolon, Patricia
1:06.42
23/2
1:06.95
27
0
PSM
Brunjes, Molly
1:07.27
23/9
1:05.40
24
0
LTDUB
Jonas, Blythe
1:07.36
23/1
1:08.13
31
0
SDSM
Hundley, Gina
1:08.13
23/10
1:04.86
23
0
OJAI
Reilly, Marley
1:08.24
18/5
1:07.34
29
0
WCM
Anderson, Lorissa
1:10.00
18/6
1:00.63
13
0
UC22
Barry, Amy
1:10.07
18/4
1:10.29
33
0
ROSE
Wilkinson, Elizabeth
1:10.38
18/7
1:01.85
20
0
GRA
Lockard, Jill
1:11.56
18/3
1:08.53
32
0
SCAQ
Tiernan, Joy
1:17.33
18/8
1:16.87
34
0
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
1:22.13
18/2
1:07.72
30
0
QSSSJ
Cheung, Ruth
1:36.75
18/9
1:33.18
36
0
MEMO
Stankov-Hodge, Marina
1:50.00
18/1
1:21.71
35
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Townes, Maureen
55.00
22/5
57.35
4
7
OPA
Glenn, Katie
55.08
22/6
53.16
1
11
SDSM
Caldas, Ana
56.00
22/4
56.40
2
9
OREG
Skinner, Sonja
56.82
22/7
57.71
5
6
ARIZ
Ewen, Lisa
57.50
22/8
57.05
3
8
NYAC
Kelsey, Jane
57.50
22/3
58.34
7
4
CMS
Nicholas, Alison
58.90
22/2
NS
0
PBM
Anderson, Lauren
58.94
22/9
59.58
10
1
ARIZ
Colgan, Devon
59.41
22/1
1:00.88
14
0
MMAC
Higgins, Nancy
59.50
22/10
57.72
6
5
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
59.99
21/5
59.03
9
2
UC33
Walker, Heidi
1:00.00
21/6
58.64
8
3
SDSM
Rines, Jennifer
1:00.00
21/4
1:05.01
26
0
SBM
Otsuki, Sharon
1:00.68
21/7
1:00.63
11
0
NEM
Crusco, Kysa
1:00.96
21/3
1:02.35
20
0
AGUA
Maidenberg, Eve
1:01.05
21/8
1:00.86
13
0
WISC
Koepke, Traci
1:01.91
21/2
1:00.77
12
0
WIND
Wassermann, Carson
1:02.13
21/9
1:02.14
17
0
NOVA
Collins, Astrid
1:02.44
21/1
1:01.86
16
0
WISC
McCarthy, Michelle
1:03.33
21/10
1:03.58
22
0
SDMST
Patterson, Kim
1:03.62
20/5
1:02.23
18
0
ARIZ
Driscoll, Shannon
1:03.73
20/6
1:02.30
19
0
CMS
Fostvedt, Alishia
1:04.36
20/4
1:02.56
21
0
LVM
Santoro, Shelly
1:06.00
20/7
1:03.68
23
0
SDMST
Breinholt, Stephanie
1:06.80
20/3
1:04.80
25
0
NOVA
Lauzon, Chantal
1:07.00
20/8
1:06.47
27
0
PSM
Aylesworth, Alison
1:07.12
20/2
1:06.56
28
0
SDMST
Edholm, Stacy
1:07.45
20/9
1:03.72
24
0
AKMS
Brennan, Angie
1:08.19
20/1
1:07.72
30
0
MAM
Rothschild, Beccah
1:08.45
20/10
1:09.87
33
0
NEM
Baudis, Christina
1:09.22
19/5
1:07.98
31
0
CTM
So, Charissa
1:09.26
19/6
1:09.20
32
0
USF
Davis, Taylor
1:10.00
19/4
1:06.80
29
0
ROSE
Duncan, Fiona
1:10.01
19/7
1:15.86
36
0
MAM
Wong, Connie
1:10.97
19/3
1:01.71
15
0
LTDUB
Randolph, Sara
1:11.51
19/8
1:10.15
35
0
ROSE
Chambers, Kate
1:13.20
19/2
1:09.93
34
0
CMS
White, Crystal
1:30.16
19/9
1:29.08
37
0
MAM
Achiu, U. Kalei
1:45.00
19/1
NS
0
AKMS
Beech, Johna
1:45.43
19/10
1:43.80
38
0
LTDUB
Good, JJ
1:48.32
18/10
1:48.17
39
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Braun, Erika
52.76
17/5
52.53
2
9
PALM
Thompson, Jenny
54.72
17/6
52.00
1
11
CMS
Plocek, Karina
58.54
17/4
57.23
4
7
CMS
Seavall, Kelly
59.24
17/7
59.37
8
3
NOVA
Schaetz, Trina
59.50
17/3
56.54
3
8
CMS
Edwards, Tori
59.55
17/8
59.09
7
4
NYAC
McGowan, Mary
59.57
17/2
59.59
9
2
NOVA
Bennett, Stacey
59.80
17/9
1:00.52
10
1
CMS
Dravenstott, Laura
1:01.00
17/1
58.81
6
5
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
1:01.25
17/10
1:00.53
11
0
TRB
Wegner, Karin
1:02.10
16/5
1:03.74
17
0
AMAC
Robertson, Alison
1:02.12
16/6
1:01.80
12
0
PSM
Polidori, Wendy
1:02.55
16/4
1:03.49
16
0
ASC
Traudt, Tama
1:03.04
16/7
1:02.91
13
0
CMS
Wall, Stacey
1:04.53
16/3
1:04.56
20
0
SDPM
Kirby, Jennifer
1:05.08
16/8
1:05.10
22
0
PSM
Pelham, Kathy
1:05.46
16/2
1:06.24
23
0
UCLA
Stebbins, Erika
1:05.78
16/9
58.48
5
6
KFAC
O'Brien, Susan
1:06.11
16/1
1:03.40
15
0
ROSE
Paddock, Nina
1:06.34
16/10
1:03.25
14
0
NOVA
Havelka, Stephanie
1:08.00
15/6
1:03.93
18
0
SCAQ
Baun, Marci
1:08.00
15/4
1:04.25
19
0
WIND
Reiss, Natasha
1:08.00
15/5
NS
0
PSM
Brown, Diane
1:08.32
15/7
1:08.58
25
0
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
1:08.50
15/3
1:05.06
21
0
CMS
Torrence, Diane
1:08.57
15/8
1:09.13
26
0
OREG
Gretsch, Jenna
1:10.87
15/2
1:08.12
24
0
UC16
Kinnamon, Deborah
1:13.67
15/9
1:11.12
29
0
PCM
Schulman, Jessica
1:14.00
15/1
1:09.78
27
0
OCCM
La Voie, Caroline
1:15.00
14/5
1:10.18
28
0
RIPT
Yao, Sharon
1:15.00
15/10
1:18.71
34
0
UC38
Beers, Kim
1:15.04
14/6
1:16.25
31
0
ARIZ
Low, Linda
1:16.14
14/4
1:16.49
32
0
DDSA
Vasko, Jennifer
1:16.92
14/7
1:13.17
30
0
IM
Haberstich, Carrie
1:17.55
14/3
1:18.38
33
0
NASH
Perry, Missy
1:22.00
14/8
1:19.97
36
0
GRA
Benedict, Mollie
1:25.55
14/2
1:22.19
37
0
ROSE
Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri
1:30.00
14/9
1:19.19
35
0
GRA
Wilksen, Carrie
2:04.73
14/1
NS
0
ROSE
Sharma, Jasmine
2:05.00
14/10
1:36.99
38
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NYAC
Gary, Kristin
57.50
13/5
58.09
2
9
NBA
Quick, Sarah
57.86
13/6
58.11
3
8
SBM
Godges, Arlette
59.00
13/4
59.47
6
5
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
59.89
13/7
59.21
4
7
PSM
Armstrong, Mary
1:00.29
13/3
1:00.86
9
2
PSM
Stenfjord, Tani
1:00.92
13/8
1:00.69
8
3
NOVA
Odgers, Emily
1:01.00
13/2
58.05
1
11
NBA
Salmi, Andrea
1:01.05
13/9
1:00.28
7
4
CMS
Sappey, Collette
1:01.50
13/1
59.42
5
6
NOVA
Osborne, Katie
1:01.85
13/10
NS
0
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
1:02.71
12/5
1:03.03
12
0
TOC
Welting, Laureen
1:03.61
12/6
1:01.87
10
1
NAM
Birnbrich, Beth
1:03.67
12/4
1:01.97
11
0
ENSW
McPherson, Chris
1:04.89
12/7
NS
0
QSSSJ
Keighley, Carole
1:05.68
12/3
1:07.17
15
0
SLOSM
Dooley, Paula
1:05.94
12/8
1:06.52
14
0
NCMS
Dore, Mary
1:06.45
12/2
1:05.18
13
0
WCM
Zuppan-Hood, Patricia
1:07.91
12/9
NS
0
PSM
Kramer, Karen
1:10.05
12/1
1:11.23
17
0
NAM
Savage, Jennifer
1:10.50
12/10
1:07.41
16
0
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
1:10.91
8/5
NS
0
PSM
Curry, Kristen
1:11.00
8/6
NS
0
NOVA
Coi, Marta
1:11.04
8/4
1:12.30
18
0
SDSM
Holden, Becky
1:14.32
8/7
1:14.53
19
0
ARIZ
Stephens, Janet
1:20.00
8/3
1:19.67
20
0
KM
Nelson, Carol
1:21.32
8/8
1:20.61
21
0
ROSE
Walsh, Jane
1:27.68
8/2
1:21.85
22
0
SNM
Darden, Brenda
1:45.00
8/9
1:30.97
23
0
SPP
Lehr, Heather
1:48.00
8/1
1:34.65
24
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Turing, J
1:01.00
11/5
1:01.66
2
9
LAPS
Finley, Ann
1:01.00
11/6
1:02.26
5
6
NBA
Cristea, Dea
1:01.45
11/4
1:01.59
1
11
MOST
Ingraham, Susan
1:02.08
11/7
1:04.73
9
2
NEM
Mareb, Karen
1:02.45
11/3
1:03.47
6
5
CMS
Garnier, Kathy
1:02.99
11/8
1:02.18
4
7
GWSC
Rogers, Bonnie
1:03.25
11/2
1:03.71
7
4
NBA
Curry, Coleen
1:04.30
11/9
1:01.79
3
8
TAM
Joyce, Martha
1:07.00
11/1
1:04.53
8
3
TOC
Meyer, Marguerite
1:07.00
11/10
NS
0
WISC
Mering, Kathleen
1:08.56
10/5
1:08.33
14
0
NEM
Banks, Lee Ann
1:08.84
10/6
1:08.14
13
0
RIPT
Stanhoff, Tracy
1:10.00
10/4
NS
0
LTDUB
Cantwell, Maureen
1:10.50
10/7
1:07.46
11
0
CMS
Maleike, Corinna
1:11.15
10/3
1:06.16
10
1
MVN
Dill, Sharon
1:11.44
10/8
1:07.78
12
0
CMS
Eldridge, Audrey
1:13.23
10/2
1:14.58
19
0
SNM
Doberneck, Susan
1:13.59
10/9
1:09.74
15
0
LSM
Klimko, Sue
1:14.00
10/1
1:14.35
18
0
LVM
Cushman, Susan
1:15.00
10/10
1:10.74
16
0
GRA
Miller, Sigute
1:15.79
9/5
1:12.56
17
0
ROSE
Jones, Clea
1:16.54
9/6
NS
0
NAM
Sedivy, Angela
1:16.90
9/4
1:20.62
23
0
BVM
Reich, Tamara
1:17.14
9/7
1:16.65
22
0
EBAT
Hickel, Jessie
1:19.00
9/3
NS
0
CMS
Hancock, Jacqueline
1:22.28
9/8
1:15.10
21
0
MVN
Stuart, Margaret
1:25.00
9/2
1:27.19
24
0
JACM
Adamoli, Donna
1:28.17
9/9
1:15.08
20
0
CMS
Nolte, Susan
1:29.88
9/1
2:06.82
25
0
FMT
Lany, Kathy
1:34.00
9/10
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ENSW
Noyes, Penny
59.50
7/5
1:00.58
3
8
NOVA
Hibben, Veronica
1:02.22
7/6
1:00.54
2
9
TAM
Granger, Traci
1:03.00
7/4
1:00.48
1
11
SRVM
Bilich, Bonnie
1:03.00
7/7
1:02.77
4
7
NEM
Grilli, Tracy
1:05.41
7/3
1:04.23
6
5
SBM
Boscacci, Elizabeth
1:06.72
7/8
1:05.84
7
4
BSMT
McNamara, Wendy
1:08.00
7/2
1:06.67
8
3
INDY
Barnes, Pat
1:08.91
7/9
1:10.44
10
1
TCYS
Gibson, Mary
1:11.15
7/1
1:07.75
9
2
CVMM
Marshall, Shelly
1:11.16
7/10
1:04.06
5
6
PSM
Glassman, Debbie
1:15.90
6/5
1:16.78
11
0
1776
Hood, Patricia
1:20.27
6/6
1:18.32
13
0
KM
Penn, Jodi
1:21.69
6/4
1:21.10
14
0
MOST
Schueckler, Leslie
1:22.36
6/7
1:26.16
18
0
NOVA
Ferguson, Ginny
1:22.50
6/3
1:21.61
15
0
AKMS
Barum, Carolann
1:25.05
6/8
1:25.91
17
0
WISC
Bonis, Susan
1:26.76
6/2
1:23.73
16
0
MICH
Kay, Mary-Chris
1:27.00
6/9
1:17.71
12
0
UC33
Ross, Julie
1:36.35
6/1
1:30.89
19
0
SFTL
Brockman, Blair
1:41.72
6/10
1:32.63
20
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
1:03.00
5/5
59.89
1
11
PSM
Davis, Charlotte
1:06.00
5/6
1:04.39
2
9
1776
Wolff, Melinda
1:12.46
5/4
1:08.45
3
8
ARIZ
Schmidt, Jonelle
1:14.47
5/7
1:18.03
6
5
NICK
Maldovan, Melissa
1:16.19
5/3
1:13.69
4
7
JACM
Remak-Ziff, Heidi
1:17.17
5/8
1:15.27
5
6
UC06
Merena, Elizabeth
1:18.52
5/2
1:21.35
11
0
NOVA
Bradbury, Debbie
1:20.05
5/9
1:20.24
9
2
DSMY
Smith, Elizabeth
1:22.95
5/1
1:21.26
10
1
ARIZ
Laney, Judith
1:24.00
5/10
1:22.17
12
0
SNM
Miller, Celeste
1:28.00
4/5
NS
0
TM
Smith, Mary
1:30.00
4/4
1:19.33
7
4
CHICO
Roth, Debra
1:30.00
4/6
1:19.46
8
3
WISC
Schneider, Mary
1:32.01
4/7
1:33.09
13
0
ARIZ
Stauffer-Schmidt, Terri
1:34.09
4/3
NS
0
ROSE
Cracchiolo, Carol
1:36.68
4/8
1:41.98
14
0
NAM
Devennish, Elaine
2:00.00
4/2
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Shaps, Ruth
1:14.00
3/5
1:10.94
1
11
SFTL
Webb, Linda
1:22.75
3/6
1:22.54
2
9
SCAQ
Todd, Diana
1:24.80
3/4
1:39.07
6
5
MOST
Vitt, Ann
1:28.16
3/7
1:29.09
5
6
NEM
Sasser, Constance
1:29.38
3/3
1:24.82
3
8
OREG
Rousseau, Sandi
1:30.00
3/8
1:25.54
4
7
CVMM
Smith, Diane
1:51.62
3/2
1:46.71
7
4
SCAQ
Foy, Vicki
2:05.30
3/9
2:26.73
8
3
LBG
Cole, Anita
2:43.18
3/1
2:51.83
9
2
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Nichols, A Jane
1:36.03
2/5
1:31.10
1
11
ARIZ
Case, Mary Ann
1:39.22
2/6
1:34.87
2
9
MAM
Mc Partland, Peg
1:45.00
2/4
1:44.65
5
6
ARIZ
Clifford, Gynt
1:45.66
2/7
1:43.07
3
8
ARIZ
Fritz, Jill
1:47.06
2/3
1:47.40
6
5
SCAQ
Crock, Sally
1:50.00
2/8
1:47.47
7
4
NOVA
Shockro, Ellen
1:50.15
2/2
1:43.90
4
7
NAM
Ricketts, Mary Pat
2:14.00
2/9
2:01.59
8
3
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Little, Jeanne
1:58.65
1/5
1:53.46
1
11
MICH
Bryce, Glad
2:24.88
1/4
2:07.95
2
9
WCM
Wood, Caroline
2:48.76
1/10
2:17.43
4
7
ALMA
Tegner, Thyra
2:59.00
1/3
2:11.26
3
8
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home