Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 27, 2023 - Sun, Apr 30, 2023 )
Psych Sheet
Event 103: Mixed 1000 Y Free
357 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MINN
Erwin, Abbey
11:05.11
30/6
10:52.99
1
11
SBM
Swaraj, Pollux
11:25.52
29/3
11:17.32
2
9
ARIZ
Betancourt, Alejandra
13:19.20
17/3
12:51.69
3
8
CMS
Taylor, Olivia
13:42.01
15/9
13:03.36
4
7
UC38
Schneider, Emilie Claire
13:45.57
14/3
13:43.15
6
5
CMS
Jones, Grace
14:22.61
11/6
13:54.81
7
4
NOVA
Vince, Abbey
16:00.05
7/2
13:31.69
5
6
PSM
Joslin, Nora
20:00.00
3/10
15:26.43
8
3
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
McDermott, Matthew
10:30.00
32/3
9:40.91
1
11
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MINN
Fittipaldi, Carolyn
11:45.00
27/10
11:26.90
1
11
PSP
Nelson, Sara
11:52.86
26/1
12:00.27
4
7
MOVY
Cushing, Clare
12:00.00
25/1
11:38.24
2
9
MAM
Knell, Lissi
12:00.00
25/2
11:52.96
3
8
AAAA
Kelly, Cassidy
12:14.77
23/8
12:05.18
5
6
TOC
Giordano, Gabriella
13:00.78
18/8
12:35.96
6
5
SPP
Pukszta, Claire
13:47.50
13/5
14:07.27
7
4
QSSSJ
Kischmischian, Giana
15:29.00
8/7
14:35.73
8
3
MAQ
Silva, Rayle
15:32.20
8/3
15:26.40
9
2
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Heron, David
9:25.22
33/5
9:32.25
2
9
MVN
Shoults, Grant
9:25.23
33/6
9:03.99
1
11
NICK
Pokornowski, James
9:55.45
33/7
10:16.84
5
6
WH2O
Bondarenko, Nikita
9:59.99
33/3
10:09.15
4
7
MELO
Averchenko, Aleksei
10:00.00
33/8
9:52.95
3
8
OREG
Edwards, Evan
10:18.28
33/10
10:26.53
6
5
SFTL
Rutkin, Lance
10:40.00
32/1
10:39.12
7
4
EOMAC
Naylor, Richard
10:59.01
31/3
10:45.94
8
3
SFTL
Woodrow, Blake
11:08.85
30/4
NS
0
ANCM
Kirchner, Wynne
11:56.15
25/4
11:17.56
9
2
IM
Nichols, Alder
12:42.77
20/9
11:40.31
10
1
GRA
Acosta - Gomez, Misael
14:00.00
NS
NS
0
AKMS
McIntosh, Daniel
14:15.00
12/2
13:18.85
11
0
PSM
Rittenhouse, Jackson
14:30.00
11/8
14:08.12
12
0
CMS
Basham, Fischer
15:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Arnold, Allison
10:33.75
32/9
10:29.66
1
11
ASC
Balz, Marielle
11:15.00
30/9
10:59.29
2
9
NCMS
Beckett, Madison
11:20.50
29/5
11:18.69
4
7
TOC
Pedote, Elyssa
11:21.80
29/4
11:23.80
5
6
MMAC
McNicol, Stephanie
11:28.59
29/2
11:05.08
3
8
PALM
Heatley, Stephanie
11:50.84
26/9
11:47.32
6
5
ROCH
Curry, Amanda
12:42.51
20/8
12:24.32
8
3
MEMO
McBride, Beth
13:19.13
17/7
12:44.13
9
2
LTDUB
Kurtz, Kimberley
13:44.12
14/6
13:30.67
11
0
ROSE
Rafla-Yuan, Deanna
13:45.00
14/4
14:37.41
14
0
NAM
Webb, Brittany
13:47.45
14/10
12:15.26
7
4
UC42
Hehir, Alisa
14:00.00
13/10
13:28.22
10
1
CMS
Cuthbert, Catriona
14:24.53
11/7
13:56.60
12
0
DDSA
Schnitzer, Caitlin
15:00.00
9/5
13:59.18
13
0
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Little, Kevin
10:17.90
33/1
9:51.01
1
11
TOC
Dowley, Thomas
10:28.06
32/4
10:16.19
2
9
ARIZ
Kirkpatrick, Adrian
10:45.00
32/10
10:34.71
4
7
NAM
Birnbrich, Zachary
10:47.38
31/6
10:38.29
5
6
SDSM
Agudelo, Jorge
10:58.84
31/7
11:09.72
7
4
TOC
Wall, Daniel
11:00.00
31/8
10:31.93
3
8
CRUZ
Calhoun, Jack
11:00.00
31/9
10:49.83
6
5
NAM
Hartley, Ross
11:40.00
28/8
11:56.24
10
1
CWTWN
Losch, Nathan
11:43.23
27/8
11:38.80
9
2
SBM
Castro, Daniel
12:00.00
25/10
11:36.09
8
3
1776
Sauter, Trace
12:41.29
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Sullivan, Andrew
13:30.00
16/9
12:23.62
11
0
PSM
Yuan, Lei
18:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Kelly, Lexie
11:00.00
31/1
11:37.68
3
8
NAM
Spieldenner, Jen
11:20.00
30/1
NS
0
OREG
Higlett, Alexis
11:25.00
29/7
11:25.43
2
9
CHEL
Sciacca, Krysten
11:33.16
28/7
11:10.05
1
11
WISC
Christel, Danielle
14:00.00
13/1
13:14.43
4
7
MAQ
Pinkston, Crystal
17:52.00
4/5
16:12.98
5
6
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Heijnen, Michel
10:24.34
32/6
10:38.81
1
11
NOVA
Hernandez, Cutberto
11:10.00
30/7
11:08.27
2
9
MMAC
Curtiss, David
11:40.00
28/1
11:08.44
3
8
MAM
Narodick, Phil
11:40.00
28/9
11:45.20
4
7
LRM
Schildknecht, Calvin
12:00.00
24/6
12:23.66
7
4
MICH
McFee, Andrew
12:25.31
22/9
12:14.80
5
6
CONN
Duguay, Rob
12:27.81
22/10
12:17.75
6
5
BSMT
Rhodes, Kitrick
12:51.48
19/3
12:37.04
8
3
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NASH
Whitney, Ashley
11:20.95
29/6
11:46.44
5
6
NOVA
Cough, Heidi
11:50.39
26/8
11:34.56
3
8
SNM
Metzger, Sarabeth
11:55.72
25/6
11:34.90
4
7
DDSA
Geiger, Ellen
11:56.16
25/7
11:31.60
2
9
CMAC
Broadfield, Lisa
12:02.25
24/3
11:47.41
6
5
MICH
Craig, Jordan
12:07.89
24/10
11:29.45
1
11
IM
Sheehan, Nichole
12:09.03
23/5
12:30.83
13
0
NICK
Darlak, Kelly
12:11.70
23/6
12:10.76
8
3
RMST
Carlson, Jennifer
12:29.60
21/8
12:16.42
10
1
OREG
Reeves, Tessa
12:57.10
19/1
12:26.13
12
0
SNM
McIntyre, Jennifer
13:00.00
18/3
11:48.20
7
4
NAM
Flesner, Brooke
13:00.00
18/7
12:15.64
9
2
IM
Tan, Camille
13:00.00
18/6
12:40.32
14
0
TXLA
Sanders, Gretchen
13:10.00
18/10
12:25.09
11
0
SRM
Rueda, Marcela
13:20.62
17/10
12:43.37
15
0
SDMST
Woodbury, Rachelle
13:22.99
16/6
12:57.97
16
0
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
14:10.23
12/3
14:08.60
19
0
MINN
Nymeyer, Elizabeth
14:15.14
12/9
13:34.12
18
0
ROSE
Wilkinson, Elizabeth
15:08.28
9/3
13:24.98
17
0
SPP
Jordan, Katie
15:10.00
9/8
14:14.14
20
0
MEMO
Lee, Jez
15:59.59
7/6
15:55.39
21
0
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Fleischmann, Brian
10:10.00
33/9
10:18.59
1
11
LSM
Hoffmann, Juliano
10:50.00
31/4
10:45.29
2
9
CHEL
Sabala, Michael
11:19.74
NS
NS
0
DAM
Roper, Matt
11:27.41
29/8
11:03.95
3
8
SBM
Williamson, Colin
11:45.00
NS
NS
0
ARIZ
Wallach, Ted
11:46.30
26/7
11:09.42
4
7
TOC
Rinehart, Billy
11:50.00
26/3
11:10.35
5
6
CONN
Matthews, Jonathan
11:53.53
26/10
11:30.50
6
5
SDSM
Jordan, JeanPaul
12:28.00
21/5
12:23.29
9
2
LTDUB
Zanjani, Brian
12:29.00
21/4
12:25.07
10
1
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
12:30.00
21/9
11:52.54
7
4
EMSC
Gordon, Graeme
12:34.28
20/5
12:33.70
11
0
NOVA
Blaisdell, Aaron
12:51.69
19/8
13:17.08
13
0
NOVA
Marelli, Mattia
13:00.00
18/4
12:12.11
8
3
MMA
Rokosz, Peter
13:03.01
18/9
12:44.07
12
0
CMS
Nelson, Mark
14:10.23
12/8
13:22.46
14
0
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AGUA
Maidenberg, Eve
12:00.27
24/7
11:49.94
2
9
NEM
Crusco, Kysa
12:15.87
23/10
12:50.53
7
4
LVM
Hodges, Lesley
12:29.45
21/7
12:22.25
3
8
ARIZ
Colgan, Devon
12:42.47
20/3
11:48.49
1
11
SNM
Lawrie, Dawn
12:47.67
19/5
12:41.27
5
6
WISC
McCarthy, Michelle
13:20.39
17/1
12:53.61
8
3
PSM
Aylesworth, Alison
13:25.99
16/3
13:03.39
9
2
LTDUB
Randolph, Sara
13:36.15
15/4
13:20.07
11
0
NOVA
Collins, Astrid
13:36.22
15/7
13:18.37
10
1
ROSE
Azuma, Andrea
13:39.00
15/3
13:30.68
13
0
SDSM
Maroudis, Kristina
13:42.12
15/1
NS
0
NOVA
Powell, Kathryn
13:45.74
14/8
13:36.67
14
0
PSM
Lickwala, Holly
13:46.11
14/2
12:47.62
6
5
SDMST
Patterson, Kim
13:46.37
14/9
12:40.31
4
7
CMS
O'Connell, Fontaine
14:00.00
13/2
13:29.79
12
0
NAM
Parey, Christine
14:15.24
12/1
14:23.28
15
0
SDSM
Brown, Sarah
14:24.22
NS
NS
0
SPP
Bremer, Danna
22:00.00
1/8
19:52.36
16
0
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
De Fabrique, Yann
9:55.00
33/4
10:09.89
1
11
WH2O
Larsen, Carl
10:06.38
33/2
10:13.45
2
9
IM
Secor, Don
10:19.01
32/5
10:17.56
3
8
OREG
Doherty, Kevin
10:30.26
32/2
10:26.70
4
7
NOVA
Delgado, Roberto
11:00.00
31/2
10:50.95
6
5
WISC
Gardner, Matt
11:00.23
31/10
11:08.81
7
4
NOVA
Thomas, Mark
11:05.00
30/5
10:46.28
5
6
SCAC
Eskes, Marc
11:10.00
30/3
11:16.07
8
3
WH2O
Sinel, Craig
11:30.00
28/6
11:18.02
9
2
SDSM
Addleman, Bryan
11:45.30
26/5
12:26.05
15
0
WCM
Brennan, Curtis
12:00.27
24/4
12:07.94
14
0
NCMS
Pardo, Robert
12:02.51
24/8
11:38.02
12
0
SBM
Zahony, Gabriel
12:15.00
23/2
11:32.47
11
0
CMS
Jones, Ryan
12:28.24
21/6
12:05.65
13
0
BSS
Gold, Steven
12:44.00
20/1
11:28.98
10
1
MVN
Ampula, Aaron
13:25.50
16/7
13:14.24
17
0
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
13:34.12
15/6
13:39.88
18
0
WSC
Bell, Erik
13:47.05
14/1
12:53.00
16
0
MVN
Mundy, Jeff
15:00.00
10/1
14:32.50
19
0
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UCLA
Stebbins, Erika
11:40.87
27/6
11:18.84
1
11
1776
Cappola, Anne
12:15.50
23/1
12:10.77
2
9
WISC
May, Jennifer
12:50.04
19/7
12:50.66
3
8
SCAQ
Walker, Emily
13:30.00
16/1
13:17.60
5
6
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
13:31.70
15/5
13:15.03
4
7
DSMY
Bumgardner, Ana
13:43.07
14/5
13:37.92
6
5
CMS
Torrence, Diane
14:50.00
10/4
14:29.54
9
2
CMS
Tucker, Jennifer
14:56.30
10/8
14:18.23
7
4
DSMY
Hales, Margaret
14:56.53
10/2
14:47.53
11
0
ROSE
Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri
15:01.49
9/4
14:43.25
10
1
MAQ
Peroni, Diana
15:10.77
9/2
15:50.52
12
0
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
15:48.06
8/10
14:23.60
8
3
NASH
Berry, Marie
16:01.77
7/9
16:16.99
14
0
DDSA
Vasko, Jennifer
16:30.00
6/3
16:15.42
13
0
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Garland, Bob
10:45.00
31/5
10:33.96
1
11
SNM
Petrilla, Eric
11:11.37
30/8
11:20.73
2
9
CRUZ
Jeffery, Kevin
11:18.71
NS
NS
0
MSMA
Bird, Clark
11:20.00
30/10
11:29.18
3
8
SDSM
Ascher, Nathan
11:45.00
27/9
11:46.13
9
2
PBM
Bessire, Brent
11:45.85
26/6
11:50.43
10
1
NAM
Vocke, Joe
12:00.00
24/5
11:32.27
4
7
MINN
Thompson, Bob
12:03.00
24/2
11:43.95
7
4
WISC
Sammarco, Jimmy
12:12.73
23/7
11:34.63
5
6
PSM
Tujo, Christian
12:22.41
22/8
12:24.72
13
0
MEMO
Wehmann, Todd
12:29.46
21/3
12:29.83
14
0
MVN
Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid
12:30.00
21/10
11:44.78
8
3
NOVA
Bartels, Dave
12:48.06
19/6
12:20.33
11
0
GRA
Lucero, Michael
13:01.56
18/2
11:40.83
6
5
SDS
Mello, James
13:08.28
18/1
12:24.06
12
0
SFTL
Gaw, Mike
13:28.35
16/8
13:10.78
16
0
NOVA
Wagner, Cliff
15:00.00
9/6
12:54.32
15
0
PSM
Yu, Gehua
19:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Jauch, Kari
12:14.55
23/3
11:48.32
1
11
MINN
Stolar, Carrie
12:15.50
23/9
12:13.97
3
8
NBA
Salmi, Andrea
12:17.72
22/6
12:12.26
2
9
NAM
Birnbrich, Beth
12:40.67
20/7
12:40.50
5
6
NCMS
Dore, Mary
12:59.64
19/10
12:43.75
6
5
LAPS
Linkletter, Chris
13:20.00
17/2
12:31.90
4
7
SRM
Bulman, Robin
13:28.77
16/2
13:05.60
7
4
WH2O
Karlin, Olivia
14:07.56
12/5
13:41.48
10
1
MELO
Sheeper, Lisa
14:10.10
12/7
13:07.97
8
3
DAM
Russell, Jane
14:16.28
NS
NS
0
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
14:19.14
12/10
15:12.53
13
0
NOVA
Rendl, Jill
14:28.31
11/3
13:35.35
9
2
LVM
Barry, Robin
15:11.96
9/9
14:48.11
12
0
MVN
Zikova, Alena
15:34.95
8/8
14:28.95
11
0
MVN
Malley, Julie
17:54.24
4/6
16:36.26
14
0
MMAC
Graves, Terri
21:20.00
1/4
20:53.44
15
0
SFTL
Wesgate, Jody
22:01.64
1/2
22:41.11
16
0
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Dickson, Kurt
10:29.56
32/7
10:27.45
1
11
PSM
Nygren, Mats
10:30.00
32/8
10:31.42
2
9
ARIZ
Utsch, Jeffrey
10:34.58
NS
NS
0
SAWS
Erwin, Jeff
11:12.89
30/2
10:37.25
3
8
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
11:29.23
29/1
11:10.20
4
7
MVN
Tobin, James
11:29.36
29/10
11:23.51
8
3
PSM
Jones, Brad
11:40.00
28/10
11:12.09
5
6
PSM
McCarty, David
11:40.00
28/2
11:41.63
10
1
NOVA
Collins, Michael
11:40.99
27/4
11:22.31
7
4
PBM
LeClair, David
11:45.00
27/1
11:41.17
9
2
NAM
Birnbrich, Chris
11:50.55
26/2
11:18.12
6
5
TXLA
Coates, Ed
11:53.61
25/5
12:06.66
17
0
ROSE
Cienega, Julio
11:58.05
25/3
11:45.89
11
0
SWED
Cordero, Billy
12:00.00
25/8
11:52.33
13
0
ASC
O'Leary, Mark
12:07.00
24/1
12:00.92
15
0
DAM
Krovetz, Ted
12:12.00
23/4
11:54.27
14
0
MAM
Gardner, William
12:25.00
22/2
12:04.47
16
0
ROSE
Borton, Dan
12:27.96
NS
NS
0
NOVA
McDermott, Michael
12:30.00
21/2
11:49.81
12
0
SLAM
Hopson, Bruce
13:00.00
18/5
13:11.53
20
0
TAOSM
Kelly, Patrick
13:18.57
17/4
12:18.18
18
0
MELO
Sheeper, Tim
13:22.00
16/5
13:33.28
21
0
NOVA
Witting, David
13:23.00
16/4
12:19.03
19
0
PSM
King, Phillip
13:29.29
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Paris, Lorenzo
13:45.00
14/7
13:36.02
22
0
PSM
Barnes, Brent
15:28.02
8/4
14:53.77
23
0
KM
Bronson, Matthew
16:14.42
6/5
15:47.81
24
0
UC33
Vince, Barry
18:06.06
4/3
17:37.32
25
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Steffe, Kathleen
12:25.34
22/1
12:16.15
2
9
NAM
Klestinec, Robin
12:30.00
21/1
11:51.67
1
11
CMS
Garnier, Kathy
12:54.99
19/9
12:47.55
3
8
WISC
Mering, Kathleen
13:40.00
15/2
13:31.98
6
5
TOC
Meyer, Marguerite
13:45.00
NS
NS
0
MVN
Dill, Sharon
13:50.00
13/7
13:17.21
4
7
WISC
Berres-Olivotti, Ann
14:00.00
13/8
13:31.66
5
6
WISC
Van Cleave, Julie
14:21.48
11/5
14:25.48
8
3
NOVA
Dumiak, Keli
14:59.00
10/9
14:11.75
7
4
SDSM
Hall, Barbara
15:40.23
8/1
15:08.15
10
1
LSM
Klimko, Sue
16:00.00
7/8
15:04.88
9
2
NOVA
Benites, Patricia
16:00.00
7/4
16:09.93
11
0
NOVA
Paquin, Deborah
16:27.40
6/7
16:18.21
12
0
MVN
Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel
16:30.08
6/9
16:28.32
13
0
EBAT
Hickel, Jessie
16:32.15
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Shore, Susan
16:49.83
5/6
17:02.04
16
0
NCMS
Wakeman, Trudy
16:54.69
5/7
17:01.70
15
0
TYMS
Porter Lossing, Julie
18:00.00
4/7
16:57.44
14
0
ROSE
McNary, Sharon
19:00.00
3/7
18:30.65
17
0
ROSE
Cook, Sally
19:00.00
3/6
19:01.60
18
0
ARIZ
Anderson, Janet
21:37.62
1/3
20:33.02
19
0
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UCLA
Morales, Tito
11:40.00
28/3
11:39.85
4
7
AMS
Phillips, Daniel
11:40.55
27/5
11:19.06
1
11
EOMAC
Naylor, Tom
11:41.00
27/7
11:40.91
6
5
WH2O
Stokes, Michael
11:43.18
27/3
11:30.50
3
8
WCM
Remmert, Greg
11:43.48
27/2
11:26.55
2
9
SDSM
Duke, Bauer
11:46.06
26/4
12:20.23
12
0
ENSW
Harris, Patrick
12:00.00
25/9
11:46.24
7
4
OCMT
Lileikis, Joseph
12:04.17
24/9
11:40.21
5
6
NAM
Grootenhuis, David
12:20.00
22/7
11:56.78
8
3
MAM
Notaro, Michael
12:20.40
22/3
12:09.19
9
2
SDSM
Munson, Fred
12:35.00
20/6
12:33.01
13
0
NOVA
Weissert, Toby
12:52.23
19/2
12:13.84
10
1
PSM
Moore, Robert
13:15.00
NS
NS
0
AKMS
Jamieson, Brewster
13:17.60
17/6
13:32.10
17
0
FMT
Burke, Tom
13:42.67
15/10
12:36.87
14
0
TOC
Keck, Mike
14:10.00
12/6
12:56.48
15
0
CMS
Magouirk, Jeffrey
14:10.01
12/4
13:15.63
16
0
SNM
Henricks, Ed
14:45.00
10/5
12:17.70
11
0
TIDE
Kammermann, Chris
14:54.21
10/3
14:14.92
18
0
NOVA
Tongate, Terry
15:30.00
NS
NS
0
MVN
Mitchell, Robert
15:33.45
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Rutkowski, Mark
15:45.00
NS
NS
0
O*H*
Cox, Daniel
19:34.00
3/2
15:28.69
19
0
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
12:45.60
20/10
DQ
0
WH2O
Ciraulo, Christie
13:30.02
16/10
12:50.16
1
11
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
15:25.32
8/6
15:02.80
2
9
ARIZ
Hofmann, Jean
15:35.19
8/2
15:55.95
5
6
ARIZ
James, Katy
16:13.63
7/10
15:49.31
4
7
NOVA
Helton, Barbara
16:30.00
6/2
15:37.81
3
8
ARIZ
Scott, Liz
16:42.19
6/10
16:34.71
6
5
UTAH
Kessinger, Katy
16:58.00
5/3
NS
0
SFTL
Brockman, Blair
19:31.08
3/8
20:03.24
8
3
UC33
Hobbs, Delrie
20:00.00
1/5
19:18.48
7
4
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Callahan, Jim
11:28.89
29/9
11:45.81
3
8
CMS
Mann, Michael
11:30.00
28/5
11:32.69
2
9
ARIZ
Shake, Scott
11:31.39
28/4
11:21.20
1
11
SDSM
Lund, Sam
12:40.28
20/4
12:52.58
4
7
OREG
Phipps, Tom
12:42.70
20/2
13:15.90
6
5
NOVA
Montgomery, Mark
13:20.00
17/9
13:20.73
8
3
IM
Blumenthal, Jeffrey
13:20.00
17/8
13:45.84
11
0
XCL
Rittenhouse, John
13:40.00
15/8
12:55.56
5
6
WCM
Kemler, David
13:48.15
13/6
13:18.63
7
4
LBG
Dobra, Jeffrey
13:48.38
13/4
13:35.65
10
1
ARIZ
Lavery, James
13:58.45
NS
NS
0
IM
Boutov, Alex
13:58.48
13/3
14:31.48
12
0
OREG
Peyton, Mike
15:00.00
10/10
13:25.75
9
2
TOC
Haris, Lee
15:00.00
NS
NS
0
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
15:12.96
9/1
15:29.68
13
0
WISC
Clark, David
15:22.11
NS
NS
0
ARIZ
Shaw, William
16:54.13
5/4
16:29.44
14
0
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Laney, Judith
15:40.00
8/9
15:24.78
1
11
SAWS
Wright, Jill
16:09.50
7/1
16:52.53
5
6
NICK
Diamond, Margaret
16:32.31
6/1
16:20.68
3
8
CHICO
Roth, Debra
18:00.00
4/4
16:28.98
4
7
NOVA
Hayden, Carol
18:00.00
NS
NS
0
WISC
Schneider, Mary
18:37.42
4/9
17:31.22
6
5
SNM
Miller, Celeste
19:00.00
3/3
15:54.37
2
9
NBA
Leva, Nina
25:59.92
2/4
25:54.27
7
4
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Modjeska, Mark
12:16.25
22/5
12:12.92
1
11
VCM
Mc Conica, Jim
12:19.90
22/4
12:22.18
2
9
MICH
Olson, Chuck
12:50.00
19/4
12:53.88
3
8
PSM
Bell, Alan
13:10.00
17/5
13:02.62
4
7
WIND
Scheff, Jonathan
14:00.00
13/9
13:28.67
5
6
PALM
Beardmore, Roger
14:23.87
11/4
14:15.07
6
5
OREG
Larson, Allen
14:34.87
11/1
15:22.59
9
2
SNM
Lintz, Steve
14:50.15
10/7
14:47.41
7
4
UC33
Suttle, Michael
15:00.00
NS
NS
0
TM
Schroeder, Bruce
15:25.25
8/5
15:08.35
8
3
NOVA
Owen, Steven
15:50.00
7/5
15:40.71
10
1
SHARK
Whaley, Richard
16:45.00
5/5
16:51.03
12
0
MINN
Bovard, Ralph
17:00.00
5/8
16:11.71
11
0
WH2O
Fiedler, John
17:30.00
5/1
NS
0
NOVA
Gertler, Stanford
20:00.00
NS
NS
0
PSM
Hile, Laurence
21:20.87
1/7
20:48.32
13
0
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
15:13.53
9/10
15:17.32
2
9
MAM
Shaps, Ruth
16:30.00
6/8
14:48.64
1
11
PSM
Hunt, Andrea
17:12.86
5/2
16:29.17
3
8
SFTL
Webb, Linda
17:17.85
5/9
16:49.95
4
7
WISC
Christenson, Candy
18:37.00
4/2
17:59.99
5
6
MOST
Paukert, Judy
18:52.30
3/5
19:31.28
6
5
SNM
Tyler, Sarah
25:00.25
NS
NS
0
PSM
Sutherland, Kate
26:30.00
2/7
26:17.24
7
4
LBG
Cole, Anita
29:57.58
2/2
31:48.81
8
3
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
McColly, Michael
14:30.00
11/2
13:47.61
2
9
MICH
Arneson, Gaard
14:30.00
11/9
13:53.46
3
8
KONA
McCleery, James
14:40.00
11/10
14:23.82
5
6
TAM
Ralphs, Tony
14:46.00
10/6
14:18.67
4
7
JMMS
Stafford, John
15:05.00
9/7
13:07.00
1
11
TOC
Rudloff, Edward
15:21.00
NS
NS
0
SAVMS
McCollum, Mickey
16:00.00
7/7
14:53.16
6
5
UC27
Peters, Ronald
16:00.00
7/3
15:45.68
7
4
QSSSJ
Jochim, Christian
16:08.38
NS
NS
0
CMS
Burson, William
17:46.06
5/10
16:48.68
8
3
UC33
Freeman, Frank
18:49.65
4/1
17:57.32
10
1
WISC
Mueller, Lawrence
18:51.50
4/10
17:38.44
9
2
LBG
Smith, Stan
19:00.00
3/4
22:31.06
13
0
TOC
McCarty, Thomas
19:40.00
3/9
19:08.64
11
0
NOVA
Guscott, Mike
22:20.00
1/1
19:17.02
12
0
SNM
Hardwick, Wayne
25:00.00
2/6
22:41.53
14
0
NAM
Devennish, Edward
27:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Williams, Anne
20:01.30
1/6
18:03.36
1
11
NOVA
Shockro, Ellen
22:05.05
1/9
21:41.30
2
9
OREG
Wise, Louise
23:20.00
2/5
21:48.26
3
8
NAM
Ricketts, Mary Pat
29:00.00
2/8
26:05.45
4
7
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SNM
Walker, Joseph
16:15.00
6/6
17:19.17
2
9
WIND
Willert, Dan
16:25.00
6/4
16:33.26
1
11
SDSM
Carey, George
18:25.50
4/8
17:40.63
3
8
FMT
Bergstrom, Robert
19:17.39
NS
NS
0
VCM
Raffaelli, Larry
20:00.00
3/1
18:21.87
4
7
VCM
Bleuel, Bart
26:55.00
2/3
28:41.33
5
6
Age Group 85-89 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAWS
Thomas, Nate
22:59.94
1/10
21:02.29
1
11
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home