Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 218: Men 200 M Free
49 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MWA
Parra, Francisco
25-29
2:03.50
7/4
2:00.34
1
20
2
GSC
Fuller, David
45-49
2:06.50
7/5
2:05.37
1
20
3
MWA
Herek, Sandro
50-54
2:08.00
7/3
2:08.94
1
20
4
HAFL
Hunter, Andy
40-44
2:08.50
7/6
NS
0
5
SPM
Herman, Eric
45-49
2:11.69
7/2
2:18.25
2
17
6
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
50-54
2:17.39
7/7
2:19.88
2
17
7
LVM
Ledger, Clark
50-54
2:17.50
7/1
2:23.19
4
15
8
GOLD
Greve, Jesse
25-29
2:17.56
7/8
NS
0
9
UC08
Panichello, John
55-59
2:20.00
6/4
3:01.52
3
16
9
SHARK
Valenza, Jordan
45-49
2:20.00
6/5
NS
0
11
GSC
Harper, Jim
50-54
2:25.00
6/6
2:22.89
3
16
11
AG
Barbero, Matias
30-34
2:25.00
6/3
2:34.23
1
20
13
PBM
Green, Chip
55-59
2:29.99
6/2
NS
0
14
SPM
Davis, Kern
65-69
2:30.00
6/7
2:27.92
1
20
15
BMSC
Gawriljuk, Douglas
45-49
2:30.95
6/1
2:25.72
3
16
16
PBM
Quiggin, David
75-79
2:31.05
6/8
2:55.91
1
20
17
AWLM
Douglas, Opio
18-24
2:38.34
5/4
2:39.19
1
20
18
UC14
Tisdale, David
50-54
2:40.28
5/5
2:39.47
6
13
19
SFTL
Armpriester, Ryan
30-34
2:41.38
5/3
2:46.32
2
17
20
GOLD
Paskal, Kirk
50-54
2:42.83
5/6
2:34.29
5
14
21
COOG
Keen, John
55-59
2:43.26
5/2
2:44.75
1
20
22
YCFM
Pontes, Jose Renato
60-64
2:48.00
5/7
2:51.44
1
20
23
GOLD
Vila, Peter
25-29
2:48.40
5/1
2:54.45
3
16
24
WM
Burkhardt, Martin
55-59
2:53.67
5/8
2:51.35
2
17
25
FACT
White, Larry
60-64
2:56.40
4/4
3:03.67
2
17
26
NAUT
Concepcion, Sean
25-29
2:59.11
4/5
3:00.92
4
15
27
EA
Giugovaz, Esteban
45-49
2:59.59
4/3
NS
0
28
SFTL
Burt, Byron
50-54
3:00.00
4/6
NS
0
29
AWLM
Jones, Matt
25-29
3:02.20
4/2
2:51.07
2
17
30
NAUT
Wolwark, Nickolas
18-24
3:05.60
4/7
2:53.59
2
17
31
GOLD
Miyares, Andres
35-39
3:08.79
4/1
3:06.84
2
17
32
SCHH
Germeraad, Gary
65-69
3:09.50
4/8
NS
0
33
SFTL
Hunter, Alvaro
35-39
3:14.13
3/4
3:06.41
1
20
34
HLJ
Byron, John
60-64
3:15.00
3/5
3:12.34
3
16
35
MELB
Hoffman, Thomas
65-69
3:20.00
3/3
3:09.14
3
16
36
PBM
Fisher, Alex
80-84
3:22.15
3/6
3:35.50
1
20
37
SHARK
Whaley, Richard
65-69
3:30.00
3/2
3:02.34
2
17
37
SCHH
Gordon, Pete
70-74
3:30.00
3/1
3:30.53
1
20
37
GOLD
Cavanaugh, Cav
80-84
3:30.00
3/7
NS
0
40
TBAM
Knauss, Stephen
70-74
3:35.00
3/8
NS
0
41
FACT
Rodenfels, Bill
75-79
3:37.43
2/4
3:57.90
2
17
42
AWLM
Reisert, David
18-24
3:45.00
2/5
2:55.92
3
16
42
FACT
Demack, Gary
65-69
3:45.00
2/3
3:40.62
4
15
44
GOLD
Caro, Orlando
35-39
3:46.85
2/6
3:31.68
3
16
45
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
65-69
3:52.91
2/2
NS
0
46
GOLD
Montero, Ramon
30-34
4:16.49
2/7
NS
0
47
T2NM
Stollmeyer, Michael
80-84
4:20.00
1/4
4:12.57
2
17
48
YCFM
Deutch, Steven
45-49
4:54.82
1/5
5:02.00
4
15
49
SHARK
Mitchell, Jack
80-84
5:44.90
1/3
5:46.62
3
16
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home