2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )

Swimmers

290 Athletes

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

All | Women | Men |
Club Sex Age
Group
Swimmer Individual
Events
Pts
GSC Men 70-74 Ackerman, Paul 5 64
SFTL Women 60-64 Albano, Carla 4 64
HCTY Women 35-39 Alford, Renee 5 85
NCMS Women 60-64 Alton, Dale 12 202
SFTL Men 30-34 Armpriester, Ryan 8 142
NEM Women 65-69 Atkinson, Fiona 9 140
PBM Men 55-59 Aubrey, Michael 7 137
UC14 Women 55-59 Ault, Mary 5 14
SFTL Women 25-29 Averett, Marie 3 60
SPM Men 40-44 Aversa, John Rocco 6 117
AG Men 30-34 Barbero, Matias 7 100
NAUT Women 30-34 Bartolucci, Kayla 5 61
SLAP Women 35-39 Becerra, Misty 4 34
SCHH Women 70-74 Bender-Klein, Susan 6 86
CMS Women 60-64 Bennett, Lisa 5 88
PBM Men 65-69 Beuttenmuller, David 3 36
WSC Men 35-39 Billingsley, Patrick 5 37
SPM Women 55-59 Bogue, Sherri 7 103
CVMM Women 35-39 Boosin, Cindie 7 137
CVMM Men 50-54 Boosin, Michael 9 138
TBAM Men 50-54 Bouyoucas, William 3 47
NCMS Women 45-49 Braun, Erika 6 100
WM Men 55-59 Burkhardt, Martin 12 181
SFTL Men 50-54 Burt, Byron 8 27
NCMS Men 45-49 Butcher, Rob 3 57
HLJ Men 60-64 Byron, John 14 219
FACT Women 85-89 Campbell, Joan 12 220
YCFM Women 40-44 Campbell, Sabrina 12 220
GSC Women 65-69 Campbell-Thompson, Martha 7 83
GOLD Men 35-39 Caro, Orlando 7 113
SHARK Women 70-74 Carson, June 8 56
ADMS Men 60-64 Carvotta, Tom 5 48
GOLD Men 80-84 Cavanaugh, Cav 4 33
GOLD Women 60-64 Cavanaugh, Debbie 7 93
FACT Women 55-59 Christensen, Rebecca 5 81
TBAM Men 35-39 Colmenares, Christian 6 84
LOCO Men 80-84 Colyer, Bob 8 124
NAUT Men 25-29 Concepcion, Sean 6 87
GSC Women 40-44 Condon, Erin 6 57
FACT Men 90-94 Cornell, John 7 140
FACT Men 95-99 Corse, John 8 120
SHARK Men 70-74 Couch, Bob 3 20
SCHH Women 75-79 Coughlin, Barbara 8 148
SFTL Men 40-44 Cox, Raymond 12 205
PBM Women 65-69 Craffey, Joan 7 133
TBAM Men 60-64 Cue, Juan 4 20
SPM Women 50-54 Cullen, Beth 4 59
SWOUT Men 65-69 Curry, Rob 4 59
GOLD Men 30-34 Dager, Ricardo 6 0
SPM Men 65-69 Davis, Kern 13 214
BDO Men 50-54 De Aguiar, Jose 4 53
GOLD Men 60-64 Delgado, Alexis 5 74
YCFM Women 18-24 Delgado, Barbara 2 40
FACT Men 65-69 Demack, Gary 3 43
YCFM Women 65-69 Dennis, Martha 6 94
YCFM Men 45-49 Deutch, Steven 5 73
GOLD Women 60-64 Devanney, Celia 8 141
YCFM Men 35-39 Dionisi, Nicolas 7 101
GOLD Men 80-84 Dively, Michael 6 93
CMS Men 45-49 Doherty, Kevin 7 137
SFTL Men 60-64 Dondi, Beda 6 78
YCFM Men 40-44 Dorrego, Gabriel 8 126
MELB Women 40-44 Dotson, Lynn 4 52
AWLM Men 18-24 Douglas, Opio 12 226
JDAM Men 50-54 Dussliere, John 5 58
JDAM Women 45-49 Dussliere, Julie 13 179
PALM Men 60-64 Dyer, Andy 7 140
GOLD Men 80-84 Dykstra, Bill 3 30
SLAP Women 35-39 Easterly, Emily 4 32
PCST Men 70-74 Ebel, Mark 4 40
MWA Women 75-79 Echeverria, Carmen 1 16
MWA Women 40-44 Enrech, Johanna 4 57
SPM Men 55-59 Esposito, Jim 7 114
TBAM Women 40-44 Ezagury, Kelly 4 33
SFTL Women 60-64 Falcigno, Pamela 7 124
SPM Women 30-34 Falcone, Marina 1 20
SPM Women 65-69 Felton, Linda 5 78
MWA Men 30-34 Figari, Aurelio 7 140
PBM Men 80-84 Fisher, Alex 4 73
VGST Women 65-69 Fisher, Helen 2 15
FACT Women 80-84 Fishlock, Shirley 3 33
UC14 Women 60-64 Ford, Karen 2 27
LHMS Men 50-54 Fox, John 3 41
HCTY Women 30-34 Friddle, Taylor 5 83
AGUA Women 60-64 Friedman, Jill 5 69
GSC Women 18-24 Frier, Elizabeth 6 20
GSC Men 45-49 Fuller, David 7 129
YCFM Women 65-69 Fulton, Linda 10 197
MWA Women 40-44 Garcia, Tania 6 81
PBM Men 40-44 Garland, Barry 2 40
UC14 Women 45-49 Gattuso-Espinel, Gina 2 32
BMSC Men 45-49 Gawriljuk, Douglas 9 144
UC14 Men 60-64 Gebert, Michael 2 30
VGST Men 95-99 Geller, Robert 1 17
SCHH Men 65-69 Germeraad, Gary 8 0
INDY Women 60-64 Gettelfinger, Cheryl 7 0
SHARK Women 75-79 Gilligan, Chris 3 60
EA Men 45-49 Giugovaz, Esteban 1 0
AQNT Women 55-59 Givler, Ingrid 2 40
UC14 Men 35-39 Goncalves Ferreira, Guilherm 1 20
TBAM Men 55-59 Gonzalez, Jorge 4 51
SCHH Men 70-74 Gordon, Pete 8 116
SFTL Women 60-64 Grady, Marci 14 147
MELB Men 40-44 Graham, B.J. 6 77
NAUT Women 18-24 Grant, Gina 9 157
NCMS Women 45-49 Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 13 197
HCTY Women 60-64 Grazier, Laurie 2 25
PBM Men 55-59 Green, Chip 6 0
PBM Women 55-59 Green Blair, Holly 7 80
NCMS Women 50-54 Greene, Dana 11 0
GOLD Men 25-29 Greve, Jesse 8 134
SHARK Men 65-69 Groselle, Jack 11 220
SHARK Women 55-59 Groselle, Laura 5 91
FACT Women 60-64 Grossman, Gail 7 85
SHARK Women 65-69 Guins, Ann 7 102
GAJA Women 75-79 Haase, Judith 7 111
UC14 Men 40-44 Haddad, Keith 4 35
GSC Women 65-69 Halfacre, Susan 1 16
GAJA Women 65-69 Hamilton, Rebecca 14 198
GSC Men 50-54 Harper, Jim 6 106
SPM Women 60-64 Harrelson, Jo Ann 6 88
NCMS Men 35-39 Havens, Kurt 9 143
PBM Men 70-74 Heacock, Robert 13 220
FACT Women 80-84 Henderson, Martha 8 142
SFTL Men 60-64 Hendrick, Marty 3 49
SFTL Women 60-64 Henley, Cynthia 13 188
MWA Men 50-54 Herek, Sandro 3 56
SPM Men 45-49 Herman, Eric 13 221
FACT Men 70-74 Hickey, Ken 9 127
UC14 Men 65-69 Hileman, Mark 4 48
FACT Women 70-74 Hirr, Patrice 9 118
GSMS Women 25-29 Hoard, Sarah 2 40
MELB Men 65-69 Hoffman, Thomas 4 49
SHARK Women 70-74 Holbrook, Julianna 5 57
SFTL Men 55-59 Horwitz, Peter 5 94
GSC Women 30-34 Huber, Stacey 5 87
SFTL Men 35-39 Hunter, Alvaro 5 51
HAFL Men 40-44 Hunter, Andy 2 0
YCFM Men 45-49 Hynes, Brodie 13 224
PBM Women 55-59 Irish Bostic, Linda 7 128
YCFM Men 75-79 Iselin, Christian 4 60
T2NM Women 80-84 Jebe, Margit 7 120
SCHH Women 60-64 Jemella, Sheila 9 127
SFTL Men 18-24 Johnson, Sulemani 2 40
AWLM Men 25-29 Jones, Matt 11 188
UC15 Men 65-69 Jordan, Richard 2 0
UC14 Men 40-44 Kastyrka, Dzmitry 2 33
COOG Men 55-59 Keen, John 7 95
SPM Women 40-44 Kelley, Ananda 1 13
NCMS Men 60-64 Klein, Jonathan 7 114
YCFM Men 60-64 Kloppe, Lou 1 14
TBAM Men 70-74 Knauss, Stephen 7 84
SHARK Men 60-64 Knowles, Ross 5 61
UC14 Men 45-49 Koontz, Jackson 6 95
SFTL Men 50-54 Krishtal, Valeriy 4 57
YCFM Men 50-54 Kroupa, Andy 4 80
SHARK Women 60-64 Kryka, Nancy 3 56
FACT Men 80-84 Kung, Luke 9 115
SPM Women 55-59 Kupan, Cheryl 14 247
HAFL Women 50-54 LeClair, Dale 8 82
HAFL Men 50-54 LeClair, David 3 53
LVM Men 50-54 Ledger, Clark 5 61
TYSM Men 75-79 Lee, Charles 6 91
UC14 Men 55-59 Lewis, Tom 7 0
YCFM Women 60-64 Lind, Celeste 6 0
PBM Men 35-39 Lotano, Daniel 10 180
UC14 Men 50-54 Luker, James 2 26
UC14 Men 25-29 Macek, James 3 54
STAA Women 30-34 Manlandro, Cara Marie 7 61
BDO Women 55-59 Mardle, Valerie 9 135
CONN Women 40-44 Matarese, Christine 7 68
GOLD Women 60-64 McDonnell, Peggy 5 63
SCHH Men 65-69 McFadden, Rick 10 152
GOLD Men 80-84 McIntyre, David 5 97
SLAP Women 60-64 McLarty, Karen 3 41
SLAP Women 35-39 McLarty, Sara 2 40
UC14 Men 40-44 Mcleod, Chris 4 31
PBM Men 65-69 McMillen, Scott 11 200
FACT Women 60-64 McNulty, Barbara 12 194
MLAC Men 50-54 Meade, Matthew 4 58
TYSM Women 65-69 Melone, MaryJo 4 0
MWA Men 40-44 Mendes, Rodrigo 3 57
BDO Men 75-79 Messineo, Doug 6 52
SHARK Women 75-79 Meyers, Susan 7 140
NCMS Men 65-69 Miller, Jamie 14 0
SHARK Women 75-79 Miller, Jan 6 85
AWLM Men 18-24 Milman, Dennis 7 0
SHARK Women 70-74 Mitchell, Carol 8 94
SHARK Men 80-84 Mitchell, Jack 9 150
PBM Women 70-74 Mitchell, Jeannie 6 77
GOLD Men 35-39 Miyares, Andres 8 136
PBM Men 85-89 Monsein, Skip 5 100
SFTL Men 25-29 Monteiro, Facundo 2 40
GOLD Men 30-34 Montero, Ramon 7 0
SHARK Women 70-74 Moore, Meredith 6 92
GOLD Men 80-84 Morrow, Andy 1 0
PBM Women 60-64 Munro, Nancy 8 72
SPM Women 30-34 Nauta, Chelsea 1 20
TBAM Women 50-54 Ness, Karen 4 31
SPM Men 60-64 Newhaller, Daniel 4 37
SFTL Men 50-54 Nieuwenhuis, Mark 6 0
WIN Men 50-54 Oliva, Steve 5 92
HCTY Women 35-39 Padgett, Jo Anna 8 146
UC08 Men 55-59 Panichello, John 4 30
MELB Women 40-44 Paolucci, Tricia 2 30
MWA Men 25-29 Parra, Francisco 6 77
PBM Men 70-74 Parsons, Roger 8 119
GOLD Men 50-54 Paskal, Kirk 8 121
VGST Women 70-74 Peck, Sharon 3 30
GOLD Men 75-79 Pendergrass, Robert 4 57
GOLD Men 35-39 Perry, Nicholas 7 120
SPM Women 55-59 Petersen, Charlotte 3 60
WSC Women 30-34 Phillips, Lenore 5 71
YCFM Men 60-64 Pontes, Jose Renato 5 62
GOLD Women 65-69 Protzman, Barbara 9 128
MWA Women 40-44 Puertas, Kenia 5 77
PBM Men 75-79 Quiggin, David 8 80
AWLM Men 18-24 Reisert, David 6 98
MINN Women 50-54 Ridge, Jennifer 8 160
FACT Men 75-79 Rodenfels, Bill 7 106
SLAP Women 60-64 Rohrs, Judy 4 23
NCMS Men 50-54 Rubacky, Mark 14 238
VGST Women 65-69 Rudisill, Deborah 2 22
HCTY Women 35-39 Ruyle, Crystal 5 79
YCFM Men 50-54 Sadovnik, Rico 3 51
YCFM Women 40-44 Salisbury, Angelica 5 62
SPM Men 55-59 Salomon, Greg 6 52
NCMS Men 60-64 Sanchez, Greg 7 74
GOLD Women 18-24 Santiago, Victoria 6 117
SPM Women 55-59 Scheidt, Phyllis 5 77
YCFM Women 55-59 Shonkwiler, Cathy 6 110
SFTL Men 35-39 Sintjago, Rinaldo 2 34
UC14 Men 60-64 Skatrud, Mark 2 31
SCHH Women 65-69 Smith, Cynthia 13 173
SPM Men 60-64 Smith, Michael 9 123
SPM Women 60-64 Steinmann, Sharon 5 0
HAFL Women 45-49 Stewart, Ann 4 40
SCHH Women 80-84 Stewart, Joanne 10 180
GAJA Women 30-34 Stojanovska, Vesna 4 80
T2NM Men 80-84 Stollmeyer, Michael 7 94
SHARK Women 65-69 Stringer, Hartzell 4 51
SFTL Men 45-49 Strzelecki, Richard 5 16
SFTL Women 35-39 Stutz, Kathleen 5 0
FACT Women 75-79 Suttie, Rae 7 124
SPM Women 30-34 Swoch, Sarah 9 151
GOLD Women 45-49 Taback, Megyn 9 148
PBM Men 60-64 Taber, Mike 13 13
SYN Men 55-59 Tatterson, Bryan 5 80
GAJA Men 40-44 Tavormina, Robert 10 178
SCHH Women 60-64 Taylor, Ginny 14 68
HAFL Women 30-34 Taylor, Sharon 10 0
SPM Women 45-49 Texel, Paula 12 219
UC14 Men 55-59 Thomas, Mark 5 69
SPM Women 25-29 Ticeira, Carolina 8 154
YCFM Men 70-74 Tier, Martin 4 0
UC14 Men 50-54 Tisdale, David 7 73
UC04 Men 55-59 Travers, Craig 1 0
UTAH Men 55-59 Treiman, Gerald 4 36
YCFM Women 40-44 Trusty, Cory 4 66
SCHH Women 70-74 Tullie, Ann 13 221
FACT Women 80-84 Tullman, Patricia 10 148
NEM Women 70-74 Uustal, Diann 5 80
MWA Women 30-34 Uzcategui, Andrea 5 100
GOLD Women 35-39 Uzcategui, Edymar 6 69
SHARK Men 45-49 Valenza, Jordan 3 0
MSAS Women 30-34 Valint, Brittany 2 17
GOLD Women 35-39 Vidaurre, Ximena 7 90
GOLD Men 25-29 Vila, Peter 10 149
COOG Women 45-49 Visser, Linda 10 167
WIN Men 55-59 Vittone, Dante 2 15
SFTL Women 45-49 Volz, Kristin 14 207
VGST Women 85-89 Walker, Jean 3 17
SCHH Women 65-69 Walsh, Debra 9 127
SPM Women 30-34 Weidner, Tiffany 4 70
YCFM Men 50-54 Weiss, Brian 4 64
PBM Women 60-64 Wenzel, Chris 7 117
SPM Women 50-54 Westerman, Karen 13 247
MARY Women 75-79 Weston, Frances 8 131
SHARK Men 65-69 Whaley, Richard 2 34
FACT Men 60-64 White, Larry 3 50
NTC Women 30-34 Will, Mallory 3 52
PALM Women 50-54 Wilson, Jamie 9 144
NAUT Men 18-24 Wodaferew, Daniel 7 134
NAUT Men 18-24 Wolwark, Nickolas 7 86
MINN Men 55-59 Young, Robert 6 98
SPM Men 55-59 Zabel, Michael 14 233
UC50 Men 70-74 Zarzecki, Stephen 3 51
GAJA Men 70-74 Zeigler, John 14 224
T2NM Women 45-49 Zencka, Denise 10 151
SPM Women 50-54 Zien, Livia 13 211
Total 290 1,819 25257.0
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home