Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 209: Women 25 M Free
58 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MWA
Uzcategui, Andrea
30-34
12.15
8/4
12.97
1
20
2
PBM
Green Blair, Holly
55-59
13.00
8/5
13.14
1
20
3
PBM
Wenzel, Chris
60-64
13.99
8/3
14.52
1
20
4
SPM
Ticeira, Carolina
25-29
14.00
8/6
15.12
1
20
5
SPM
Texel, Paula
45-49
14.50
8/7
14.34
1
20
5
SLAP
Becerra, Misty
35-39
14.50
8/2
14.86
2
17
7
YCFM
Campbell, Sabrina
40-44
14.58
8/1
14.19
1
20
8
CVMM
Boosin, Cindie
35-39
16.00
8/8
14.28
1
20
9
TBAM
Ezagury, Kelly
40-44
16.10
7/4
16.50
3
16
10
YCFM
Fulton, Linda
65-69
16.31
7/5
15.44
1
20
11
SPM
Westerman, Karen
50-54
16.35
7/3
14.66
1
20
12
YCFM
Shonkwiler, Cathy
55-59
16.50
7/6
14.46
2
17
13
GOLD
McDonnell, Peggy
60-64
17.00
7/1
15.78
2
17
13
SHARK
Guins, Ann
65-69
17.00
7/2
15.99
2
17
13
SLAP
McLarty, Karen
60-64
17.00
7/8
16.44
4
15
13
SHARK
Moore, Meredith
70-74
17.00
7/7
16.72
1
20
17
MWA
Garcia, Tania
40-44
17.20
6/4
16.21
2
17
18
NCMS
Greene, Dana
50-54
17.38
6/5
NS
0
19
SPM
Weidner, Tiffany
30-34
18.00
6/6
13.22
2
17
19
GOLD
Taback, Megyn
45-49
18.00
6/3
15.51
2
17
21
MWA
Enrech, Johanna
40-44
18.20
6/2
17.03
4
15
22
FACT
McNulty, Barbara
60-64
18.47
6/7
17.39
6
13
23
GSC
Halfacre, Susan
65-69
19.00
6/1
16.87
3
16
24
GOLD
Santiago, Victoria
18-24
19.11
6/8
18.36
1
20
25
NEM
Atkinson, Fiona
65-69
19.13
5/4
17.67
5
14
26
HCTY
Padgett, Jo Anna
35-39
20.00
5/1
16.21
3
16
26
AGUA
Friedman, Jill
60-64
20.00
5/6
17.23
5
14
26
HCTY
Alford, Renee
35-39
20.00
5/2
17.55
4
15
26
GSC
Campbell-Thompson, Martha
65-69
20.00
5/7
17.96
6
13
26
NCMS
Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta
45-49
20.00
5/5
18.16
4
15
26
HCTY
Friddle, Taylor
30-34
20.00
5/3
18.92
3
16
32
SCHH
Walsh, Debra
65-69
20.88
5/8
21.84
7
12
33
FACT
Suttie, Rae
75-79
21.47
4/4
21.85
2
17
34
GOLD
Vidaurre, Ximena
35-39
22.23
4/5
22.81
6
13
35
MWA
Echeverria, Carmen
75-79
23.00
4/3
22.56
3
16
36
MARY
Weston, Frances
75-79
23.88
4/6
24.84
4
15
37
SCHH
Coughlin, Barbara
75-79
24.00
4/2
19.72
1
20
37
SLAP
Rohrs, Judy
60-64
24.00
4/7
NS
0
39
HCTY
Ruyle, Crystal
35-39
24.50
4/1
18.07
5
14
40
T2NM
Zencka, Denise
45-49
25.00
3/4
17.75
3
16
40
FACT
Tullman, Patricia
80-84
25.00
4/8
24.23
1
20
42
FACT
Campbell, Joan
85-89
25.32
3/5
29.96
1
20
43
SPM
Felton, Linda
65-69
25.50
3/3
17.49
4
15
44
FACT
Fishlock, Shirley
80-84
26.02
3/6
28.18
2
17
45
GOLD
Uzcategui, Edymar
35-39
26.82
3/2
26.94
7
12
46
HCTY
Grazier, Laurie
60-64
27.00
3/7
19.38
7
12
47
SCHH
Bender-Klein, Susan
70-74
28.00
3/1
25.77
3
16
48
NCMS
Alton, Dale
60-64
30.00
3/8
16.40
3
16
48
BDO
Mardle, Valerie
55-59
30.00
2/4
22.57
3
16
50
GAJA
Hamilton, Rebecca
65-69
32.14
2/5
40.64
9
9
51
SCHH
Tullie, Ann
70-74
35.00
2/2
24.90
2
17
51
PBM
Munro, Nancy
60-64
35.00
2/3
31.23
9
9
51
VGST
Rudisill, Deborah
65-69
35.00
2/6
40.11
8
11
54
FACT
Grossman, Gail
60-64
35.25
2/7
24.10
8
11
55
TYSM
Melone, MaryJo
65-69
45.00
1/4
NS
0
56
YCFM
Salisbury, Angelica
40-44
50.00
2/1
17.79
5
14
56
VGST
Walker, Jean
85-89
50.00
1/5
1:10.80
2
17
58
STAA
Manlandro, Cara Marie
30-34
1:35.00
NS
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home