Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 110: Men 25 M Fly
53 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
35-39
11.59
7/4
12.04
1
20
2
HAFL
Hunter, Andy
40-44
12.50
7/5
NS
0
3
MELB
Graham, B.J.
40-44
12.90
7/3
13.41
1
20
4
YCFM
Kroupa, Andy
50-54
13.05
7/6
13.24
1
20
5
PBM
Aubrey, Michael
55-59
13.11
7/2
14.22
1
20
6
CVMM
Boosin, Michael
50-54
13.23
7/7
13.91
3
16
7
NCMS
Havens, Kurt
35-39
13.50
7/1
13.97
2
17
8
BMSC
Gawriljuk, Douglas
45-49
13.53
7/8
14.26
2
17
9
YCFM
Hynes, Brodie
45-49
13.85
6/4
13.69
1
20
10
SPM
Newhaller, Daniel
60-64
14.00
6/5
14.63
2
17
11
SPM
Herman, Eric
45-49
14.03
6/3
14.64
3
16
12
YCFM
Sadovnik, Rico
50-54
14.15
6/6
14.55
4
15
13
GAJA
Tavormina, Robert
40-44
14.34
6/2
13.98
2
17
14
SPM
Smith, Michael
60-64
14.45
6/7
13.90
1
20
15
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
50-54
14.82
6/1
15.53
6
13
16
PBM
Heacock, Robert
70-74
14.83
6/8
15.39
1
20
17
WIN
Oliva, Steve
50-54
15.00
5/4
13.65
2
17
17
SHARK
Groselle, Jack
65-69
15.00
5/3
14.00
1
20
17
SPM
Davis, Kern
65-69
15.00
5/5
14.99
3
16
20
PBM
McMillen, Scott
65-69
15.80
5/6
14.76
2
17
21
YCFM
Pontes, Jose Renato
60-64
15.90
5/2
18.33
6
13
22
ADMS
Carvotta, Tom
60-64
16.02
5/7
NS
0
23
AWLM
Douglas, Opio
18-24
16.03
5/1
16.23
1
20
24
SFTL
Cox, Raymond
40-44
16.16
5/8
15.73
3
16
25
YCFM
Weiss, Brian
50-54
16.50
4/4
14.98
5
14
26
MLAC
Meade, Matthew
50-54
16.58
4/5
16.21
7
12
27
AG
Barbero, Matias
30-34
17.00
4/3
15.14
1
20
27
UC14
Hileman, Mark
65-69
17.00
4/6
16.69
4
15
29
WM
Burkhardt, Martin
55-59
17.50
4/2
17.45
4
15
30
SHARK
Knowles, Ross
60-64
17.85
4/7
15.62
4
15
31
SFTL
Strzelecki, Richard
45-49
18.00
4/1
NS
0
32
GOLD
Miyares, Andres
35-39
18.77
4/8
19.24
3
16
33
SFTL
Armpriester, Ryan
30-34
18.84
3/4
20.26
2
17
34
YCFM
Dorrego, Gabriel
40-44
18.85
3/5
18.09
4
15
35
YCFM
Iselin, Christian
75-79
19.00
3/3
19.40
1
20
36
FACT
Rodenfels, Bill
75-79
19.59
3/6
22.18
2
17
37
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
20.15
3/2
21.76
3
16
38
GOLD
Delgado, Alexis
60-64
20.16
3/7
16.77
5
14
39
PBM
Taber, Mike
60-64
20.99
3/1
NS
0
40
SFTL
Hunter, Alvaro
35-39
21.50
3/8
NS
0
41
SPM
Zabel, Michael
55-59
22.00
2/4
15.86
2
17
41
TBAM
Knauss, Stephen
70-74
22.00
2/5
19.48
2
17
43
JDAM
Dussliere, John
50-54
22.05
2/3
NS
0
44
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
65-69
22.09
2/6
NS
0
45
FACT
Kung, Luke
80-84
22.91
2/2
29.40
1
20
46
SCHH
McFadden, Rick
65-69
25.00
1/4
20.41
5
14
46
HLJ
Byron, John
60-64
25.00
2/8
21.21
7
12
46
PBM
Parsons, Roger
70-74
25.00
2/7
21.78
4
15
46
SFTL
Burt, Byron
50-54
25.00
NS
NS
0
50
SPM
Esposito, Jim
55-59
25.23
1/5
16.51
3
16
51
GOLD
Montero, Ramon
30-34
33.05
1/3
NS
0
52
FACT
Corse, John
95-99
35.65
1/6
DQ
0
53
SFTL
Dondi, Beda
60-64
NT
2/1
15.58
3
16
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home