Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MARY | Collings, John | 80-84 | 2:11.60 | 2:19.55 | 2 |
4 | UNAT | Hinz, Michael | 45-49 | 1:30.00 | 1:11.31 | 7 |
5 | GERM | Robinson, David | 65-69 | 2:00.00 | 1:36.38 | 2 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERM | Wall, Kenneth | 70-74 | 1:25.00 | 1:19.64 | 3 |
2 | ARMS | Lengle, James | 60-64 | 1:20.10 | 1:12.54 | 4 |
3 | VMST | Millikan, Frank | 60-64 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.98 | 5 |
4 | RMST | Boyle, Michael | 60-64 | 1:15.72 | 1:16.67 | 6 |
5 | VMST | Hill, Douglas | 55-59 | 1:16.60 | 1:14.83 | 4 |
6 | MACH | Purcell, Frank | 45-49 | 1:20.00 | 1:14.61 | 8 |
7 | GSM | Demas, Nickolas | 80-84 | 1:21.18 | 1:18.20 | 1 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNAT | Cooksey, David | 50-54 | 1:12.49 | 1:07.28 | 9 |
2 | CUBU | Zamon, Frederick | 70-74 | 1:10.42 | 1:11.72 | 2 |
3 | MOST | Le Vasseur, David | 50-54 | 1:10.00 | 1:09.28 | 10 |
4 | MACH | Elliott, Daniel | 55-59 | 1:09.58 | 1:11.99 | 3 |
5 | CUBU | Linehan, Sean | 50-54 | 1:10.00 | 1:06.53 | 8 |
6 | GOLD | Rolston, Howard | 70-74 | 1:10.00 | 1:07.14 | 1 |
7 | MACH | Ikeda, Richard | 55-59 | 1:12.00 | 1:03.86 | 2 |
8 | ALEX | Wallace, Anthony | 25-29 | 1:15.00 | 1:03.38 | 6 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNAT | Bischoff, W | 45-49 | 1:06.62 | 1:05.85 | 6 |
2 | STON | Bradley, Patrick | 45-49 | 1:05.87 | 1:05.69 | 5 |
3 | VMST | Sober, Harry | 65-69 | 1:05.00 | 1:04.02 | 1 |
4 | UNAT | Traficanti, David | 50-54 | 1:04.50 | 1:02.28 | 6 |
5 | PAFC | Platt, Jay | 65-69 | 1:04.50 | NS | NP |
6 | WAVA | Convis, Bradley | 50-54 | 1:05.31 | 1:02.05 | 5 |
7 | MACH | Brendsel, Jon | 45-49 | 1:05.93 | 1:04.16 | 4 |
8 | COLU | Cole, Henry | 65-69 | 1:09.00 | NS | NP |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUBU | Dearfield, Kerry | 60-64 | 1:04.00 | 1:03.31 | 1 |
2 | CUBU | Edgell, Don | 60-64 | 1:03.92 | 1:04.28 | 3 |
3 | CMS | Wolfe, Roland | 45-49 | 1:03.00 | 59.25 | 2 |
4 | NCYM | Lee, Peter | 40-44 | 1:02.59 | 1:07.81 | 5 |
5 | ALEX | Jaskot, Brian | 30-34 | 1:02.84 | 57.45 | 5 |
6 | DCRP | Sokol, Robert | 40-44 | 1:03.00 | NS | NP |
7 | ALEX | Andersen, Kristopher | 35-39 | 1:04.00 | 1:01.55 | 5 |
8 | GMUP | Booth, Stuart | 50-54 | 1:04.13 | 1:03.29 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERM | Main, Bryan | 35-39 | 1:02.00 | 1:04.38 | 6 |
2 | MERR | Methric, Tim | 30-34 | 1:00.00 | 56.88 | 4 |
3 | GSM | Moll, Drew | 50-54 | 1:00.00 | 58.84 | 2 |
4 | SUNF | Goins, Todd | 50-54 | 59.95 | 1:00.49 | 4 |
5 | NCYM | Landgraf, Gavin | 18-24 | 1:00.00 | 53.97 | 2 |
6 | WAVA | Worst, Jeremy | 50-54 | 1:00.00 | 59.92 | 3 |
7 | HCMG | Meinelschmidt, Cort | 30-34 | 1:00.00 | 59.61 | 6 |
8 | ANCM | Harmon, David | 60-64 | 1:02.46 | 1:03.60 | 2 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CMYM | Hinz, Brian | 35-39 | 59.38 | 59.61 | 4 |
2 | RMST | Evans, Brian | 45-49 | 59.00 | 1:02.53 | 3 |
3 | DCRP | Kukoy, Max | 40-44 | 58.52 | 59.42 | 4 |
4 | GMUP | McKnight, Patrick | 45-49 | 58.00 | NS | NP |
5 | RCA | Charley, Craig | 25-29 | 58.00 | 58.30 | 4 |
6 | GERM | Roetert, Daniel | 25-29 | 59.00 | 59.42 | 5 |
7 | UNAT | Rees, Matt | 40-44 | 59.23 | NS | NP |
8 | FXCM | Rickard, Alan | 55-59 | 59.70 | 59.82 | 1 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNAT | Anderson, Justin | 25-29 | 57.00 | 53.75 | 3 |
2 | GERM | Tomson, Farol | 40-44 | 56.70 | 57.39 | 3 |
3 | UNAT | Landis, James | 25-29 | 55.57 | 53.24 | 2 |
4 | FBST | Mirt, Chad | 35-39 | 54.29 | 54.69 | 2 |
5 | ALEX | Jent, Daniel | 35-39 | 55.18 | 53.85 | 1 |
6 | FXCM | Hannesschlager, Michael | 35-39 | 56.23 | 57.51 | 3 |
7 | MASH | Clark, Ted | 45-49 | 57.00 | 57.88 | 1 |
8 | CUBU | Jones, Mark | 50-54 | 57.21 | 57.17 | 1 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUBU | Conze, Dietrich | 40-44 | 53.10 | 52.69 | 2 |
2 | DCAC | LaBriola, Joseph | 18-24 | 51.99 | 51.80 | 1 |
3 | INDY | Krajewski, Thomas | 30-34 | 49.99 | 51.76 | 2 |
4 | UNAT | Frantz, Robert | 25-29 | 49.50 | 50.81 | 1 |
5 | GMUP | von Loewe, Pete | 40-44 | 49.92 | 50.11 | 1 |
6 | STON | de Hart, Pieter | 30-34 | 50.62 | 51.20 | 1 |
7 | UNAT | Bockius, Ted | 45-49 | 52.87 | NS | NP |
8 | BUMS | Paushter, Matthew | 30-34 | 53.76 | 52.93 | 3 |