SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2012 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic

Swimmers

202 Athletes

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V W Y Z

All | Women | Men |
Club Sex Age
Group
Swimmer Individual
Events
GERM Men 60-64 Abbott, John 4
UNAT Men 35-39 Ahlgren, Kyle 4
ALEX Men 35-39 Andersen, Kristopher 2
UNAT Men 25-29 Anderson, Justin 9
NCMS Women 40-44 Atkinson, Caroline 5
1776 Men 35-39 Barry, Shaun 5
ANCM Women 25-29 Barthold, Faye 2
DCTC Women 25-29 Bauer, Amanda 7
CUBU Women 45-49 Becker, Marlene 3
CUBU Women 65-69 Bennett, Ruth 3
ALEX Women 35-39 Bianco, Jennifer 3
UNAT Men 45-49 Bischoff, W 7
UNAT Men 45-49 Bockius, Ted 7
MERR Women 25-29 Boilini, Lauren 7
GMUP Men 50-54 Booth, Stuart 4
RMST Men 60-64 Boyle, Michael 5
STON Men 45-49 Bradley, Patrick 9
MACH Men 45-49 Brendsel, Jon 3
UNAT Women 40-44 Buswell, Trish Seubert 3
RMST Women 30-34 Carlson, Jennifer 4
RMST Men 40-44 Carlson, John 7
UNAT Women 45-49 Cavazos, Ann 7
UNAT Women 18-24 Chapman, Holly 5
LTSM Women 25-29 Chapman, Lara 5
RCA Men 25-29 Charley, Craig 5
GERM Men 18-24 Clark, Kempsey 5
MASH Men 45-49 Clark, Ted 3
VMST Men 40-44 Clear, Kirk 8
GMUP Women 45-49 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara 6
ALEX Men 55-59 Coakley, Jim 3
ALEX Women 55-59 Coakley, Lisa 3
COLU Men 65-69 Cole, Henry 4
CUBU Women 35-39 Cole, Missy 9
MARY Men 80-84 Collings, John 8
WAVA Men 50-54 Convis, Bradley 5
CUBU Men 40-44 Conze, Dietrich 5
CUBU Women 40-44 Conze, Margaret 7
UNAT Men 50-54 Cooksey, David 9
AGUA Women 55-59 Craffey, Joan 9
DCAC Men 55-59 Crane, David 3
ALEX Men 65-69 Culhane, Kevin 5
DCAC Men 55-59 Cunningham, Jose E 6
NBAC Women 40-44 Dawson, Deborah 8
RMST Women 50-54 Dawson, Mandy 5
STON Women 35-39 de Hart, Jenny 9
STON Men 30-34 de Hart, Pieter 9
DCRP Women 40-44 De Sousa, Juliette 6
CUBU Men 60-64 Dearfield, Kerry 3
GMUP Women 70-74 Decarli, Carmen 4
GSM Men 80-84 Demas, Nickolas 2
CMYM Women 60-64 Dew, Rosemary 4
DCRP Women 30-34 Di Silvio, Francesca 6
ANCM Men 70-74 Diamond, Louis 5
TERR Men 40-44 Doane, Michael 7
CUBU Men 60-64 Edgell, Don 4
MACH Men 55-59 Elliott, Daniel 3
RMST Men 45-49 Evans, Brian 4
ALEX Women 30-34 Felder, Alaina 4
VMST Men 65-69 Finz, Samuel 3
UNAT Men 25-29 Frantz, Robert 4
GERM Women 25-29 Friedlander, Lauren 9
ALEX Men 30-34 Fry, Jonathan 2
RMST Women 30-34 Fry-Jones, Jessica 8
CUBU Men 25-29 Garner, Sam 3
VMST Women 65-69 Gasink, Maureen 5
ASAM Women 30-34 Gayle, Deborah 5
GERM Men 25-29 George, Jason 7
RMST Men 75-79 Gerson, Gordon 5
ALEX Women 25-29 Gilmore, Katie 7
SUNF Men 50-54 Goins, Todd 7
NCYM Men 35-39 Gonzales, Francisco 3
MERR Women 18-24 Gray, Kelsey 8
GMUP Men 50-54 Grecco, Paul 6
RMST Women 45-49 Greenfield Sheehe, Heather 5
TERR Women 30-34 Grover, Mollie 7
MACH Women 45-49 Groves, Lisa 4
UNAT Men 18-24 Haley, Chris 8
FXCM Men 35-39 Hannesschlager, Michael 3
ANCM Men 60-64 Harmon, David 5
ALEX Men 50-54 Harris, Mark 3
UNAT Men 50-54 Hellmann, Ralph 3
DCAC Women 25-29 Hemady, Noura 5
UNAT Women 18-24 Henderson, Lissa 4
ARMS Men 30-34 Hicks, Jeff 9
VMST Men 55-59 Hill, Douglas 5
AGUA Women 65-69 Hill, Marcia 9
ANCM Men 60-64 Hinga, Kenneth 8
CMYM Men 35-39 Hinz, Brian 2
UNAT Men 45-49 Hinz, Michael 5
ARMS Women 30-34 Hufford, Ellen 4
MACH Men 55-59 Ikeda, Richard 5
ALEX Men 30-34 Jaskot, Brian 4
DCRP Women 25-29 Jenko, Kim 7
ALEX Men 35-39 Jent, Daniel 7
UNAT Men 35-39 Johnson, Scott 3
CUBU Men 50-54 Jones, Mark 9
ALEX Women 30-34 Jopke, Ann 4
RMST Women 40-44 Katsaros, Sheryl 8
GSM Men 35-39 Kesler, Patrick 2
UNAT Women 30-34 Kozub, Catherine 4
INDY Men 30-34 Krajewski, Thomas 8
FXCM Men 45-49 Kress, Jay 4
DCRP Men 40-44 Kukoy, Max 8
RMST Women 50-54 Kusseling, Brooke 4
DCAC Men 18-24 LaBriola, Joseph 8
NCYM Men 18-24 Landgraf, Gavin 9
UNAT Men 25-29 Landis, James 9
MOST Men 50-54 Le Vasseur, David 7
NCYM Men 40-44 Lee, Peter 3
ALEX Women 25-29 Legas, Sarah 3
ARMS Men 60-64 Lengle, James 5
NBAC Women 35-39 Limke, Tobi 8
UNAT Men 40-44 Lincoln, Joe 8
CUBU Men 50-54 Linehan, Sean 3
GMUP Women 50-54 Livingston, Leslie 8
VMST Women 60-64 Loftus-Charley, Shirley 5
MERR Women 30-34 Mahler, Krista 9
GERM Men 35-39 Main, Bryan 4
ALEX Women 25-29 Maline, Deborah 4
RMST Women 70-74 Manheim, Lucy 5
ANCM Men 35-39 Matsuzaki, Hiroaki 1
UNAT Men 25-29 McCaleb, David 7
UNAT Women 18-24 McCance, Jen 4
GMUP Men 45-49 McKnight, Patrick 5
HCMG Men 30-34 Meinelschmidt, Cort 6
DCRP Men 80-84 Messer, H Donald 2
MERR Men 30-34 Methric, Tim 7
CMYM Men 60-64 Meyer, Jerry 6
DCTC Women 25-29 Miata, Julianne 5
VMST Men 60-64 Millikan, Frank 3
VMST Women 25-29 Milner, Kristin 5
FBST Men 35-39 Mirt, Chad 3
GSM Men 50-54 Moll, Drew 3
DCAC Men 35-39 Moon, WonKee 5
GMUP Women 35-39 Moy, Elaina 5
NCYM Men 35-39 Nakahodo, Sidney 7
DCAC Men 55-59 Nash, Dawson 9
ALEX Men 55-59 Novitske, Ray 3
TCYS Men 45-49 Oliphant, Mark 4
GERM Men 55-59 Osinski, Michael 4
VMST Women 45-49 Patterson, Annette 9
RMST Men 60-64 Paulson, Laurence 9
BUMS Men 30-34 Paushter, Matthew 5
FXCM Women 50-54 Pennington, Catherine 2
ANCM Women 65-69 Pettijohn, Margot 5
PAFC Men 65-69 Platt, Jay 9
MACH Men 45-49 Purcell, Frank 8
GMUP Women 18-24 Queen, Alison 7
ALEX Men 50-54 Rapp, Murray 4
NBAC Women 45-49 Rapuano, Lisa 7
ALEX Women 25-29 Rathbun, Kyra 8
CUBU Women 40-44 Rawson, Laurelyn 5
UNAT Men 40-44 Rees, Matt 4
FXCM Men 55-59 Rickard, Alan 9
GERM Men 65-69 Robinson, David 4
TERR Women 30-34 Robinson, Saeko 5
ANCM Men 40-44 Roddin, Jeffrey 7
GERM Men 25-29 Roetert, Daniel 4
GOLD Men 70-74 Rolston, Howard 3
ANCM Men 40-44 Rosenthal, James 5
NCMS Women 40-44 Rudisill, Kamie 5
CUBU Women 65-69 Schade, Mary 8
NBAC Women 45-49 Schaffer, Robyn 3
VMST Women 70-74 Schreiner, Beth 3
DCRP Men 40-44 Sern, Garret 6
MERR Women 25-29 Shaw, Brittany 8
DCRP Women 50-54 Shycoff, Barbara 7
VMST Men 65-69 Sober, Harry 9
DCRP Men 40-44 Sokol, Robert 9
NCMS Men 55-59 Spencer, Michael 7
NCMS Men 25-29 Spencer, Paul 4
TERR Men 30-34 Strahota, Jeffrey 8
UNAT Women 35-39 Sullivan, Shannon 9
ARMS Women 35-39 Swain, Jayme 7
UNAT Women 35-39 Swanson, Ulrika 9
ALEX Men 25-29 Taylor, Tim 9
CUBU Women 30-34 Tighe, Erica 6
GMUP Men 65-69 Timmons, Timothy 6
DCTC Women 30-34 Tobin, Katherine 9
GERM Men 40-44 Tomson, Farol 9
GMUP Women 50-54 Toner, Karlin 5
UNAT Men 50-54 Traficanti, David 9
GMUP Women 18-24 Troyan, Jessi 3
VMST Men 55-59 Tudor, Louis 4
CUBU Women 25-29 Valint, Brittany 4
ARMS Women 25-29 Van Arkel, Brittany 6
GMUP Men 40-44 von Loewe, Pete 3
NBAC Women 50-54 Voorhees, Carolyn 3
MACH Men 55-59 Waclawski, Mark 7
TERR Women 55-59 Wagner, Cheryl 3
FBST Men 40-44 Wainwright, Mark 4
GERM Men 70-74 Wall, Kenneth 7
ALEX Men 25-29 Wallace, Anthony 6
GMUP Women 18-24 Walsh-Thomas, Jenell 5
TERR Women 25-29 Williams, Kendra 8
DCAC Men 40-44 Williams, Neill 7
CUBU Women 45-49 Williams, Susan 7
CMS Men 45-49 Wolfe, Roland 8
UNAT Men 40-44 Wolfe, Russ 3
WAVA Men 50-54 Worst, Jeremy 5
MERR Men 30-34 Young, Buck 9
CUBU Men 70-74 Zamon, Frederick 9
Total 202 1,131
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home