Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPM | Steinmann, Sharon | 60-64 | 11:50.00 | NS | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHARK | Mitchell, Jack | 80-84 | 21:47.34 | 25:45.24 | 2 | 17 |
2 | FACT | Campbell, Joan | 85-89 | 21:19.49 | 21:08.64 | 1 | 20 |
3 | SPM | Bogue, Sherri | 55-59 | 18:29.62 | 18:35.62 | 3 | 16 |
4 | T2NM | Jebe, Margit | 80-84 | 16:50.10 | 16:47.39 | 1 | 20 |
5 | T2NM | Stollmeyer, Michael | 80-84 | 18:00.00 | 16:35.64 | 1 | 20 |
6 | FACT | Henderson, Martha | 80-84 | 18:40.64 | 19:23.09 | 2 | 17 |
7 | SHARK | Miller, Jan | 75-79 | 21:29.14 | 20:15.99 | 1 | 20 |
8 | GAJA | Haase, Judith | 75-79 | 24:00.00 | 25:46.68 | 2 | 17 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SFTL | Volz, Kristin | 45-49 | 16:05.88 | 15:38.62 | 2 | 17 |
2 | HCTY | Friddle, Taylor | 30-34 | NT | 15:20.95 | 2 | 17 |
3 | SCHH | Gordon, Pete | 70-74 | 15:30.00 | 15:31.02 | 1 | 20 |
4 | UC14 | Tisdale, David | 50-54 | 11:45.36 | 11:59.62 | 3 | 16 |
5 | SCHH | Taylor, Ginny | 60-64 | 15:26.36 | 15:35.89 | 2 | 17 |
6 | YCFM | Dennis, Martha | 65-69 | 15:40.00 | 14:48.53 | 2 | 17 |
7 | FACT | Grossman, Gail | 60-64 | 15:55.98 | 16:26.44 | 3 | 16 |
8 | GOLD | Vila, Peter | 25-29 | NT | 12:34.87 | 1 | 20 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHH | Smith, Cynthia | 65-69 | 14:51.80 | DQ | NP | 0 |
2 | GAJA | Zeigler, John | 70-74 | 14:19.99 | 15:31.66 | 2 | 17 |
3 | MELB | Hoffman, Thomas | 65-69 | 14:00.00 | 13:44.65 | 2 | 17 |
4 | SPM | Kupan, Cheryl | 55-59 | 13:33.09 | 11:48.60 | 2 | 17 |
5 | HLJ | Byron, John | 60-64 | 14:00.00 | 13:52.08 | 2 | 17 |
6 | SFTL | Cox, Raymond | 40-44 | 14:09.09 | 13:43.61 | 2 | 17 |
7 | UC14 | Haddad, Keith | 40-44 | NT | 13:18.86 | 1 | 20 |
8 | SHARK | Mitchell, Carol | 70-74 | 14:53.17 | 15:06.07 | 1 | 20 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GSMS | Hoard, Sarah | 25-29 | 12:33.45 | 12:41.10 | 1 | 20 |
2 | SFTL | Armpriester, Ryan | 30-34 | 12:26.39 | 12:07.52 | 2 | 17 |
3 | NAUT | Grant, Gina | 18-24 | NT | 15:03.54 | 1 | 20 |
4 | SPM | Petersen, Charlotte | 55-59 | 11:45.00 | 10:07.79 | 1 | 20 |
5 | COOG | Keen, John | 55-59 | 11:52.47 | 11:57.84 | 2 | 17 |
6 | SPM | Zabel, Michael | 55-59 | 12:00.00 | 11:31.84 | 1 | 20 |
7 | PBM | Craffey, Joan | 65-69 | 12:30.00 | 12:26.56 | 1 | 20 |
8 | AG | Barbero, Matias | 30-34 | NT | 11:25.44 | 1 | 20 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLD | Devanney, Celia | 60-64 | 11:35.00 | 12:03.75 | 1 | 20 |
2 | GAJA | Hamilton, Rebecca | 65-69 | NT | 34:42.50 | 3 | 16 |
3 | NCMS | Sanchez, Greg | 60-64 | 10:15.87 | 10:00.76 | 1 | 20 |
4 | NCMS | Rubacky, Mark | 50-54 | 9:45.30 | 9:48.88 | 1 | 20 |
5 | MLAC | Meade, Matthew | 50-54 | 10:15.00 | 10:30.97 | 2 | 17 |
6 | GAJA | Stojanovska, Vesna | 30-34 | 10:32.00 | 9:39.75 | 1 | 20 |
7 | SPM | Texel, Paula | 45-49 | 11:05.00 | 10:50.95 | 1 | 20 |
8 | SPM | Davis, Kern | 65-69 | 11:40.00 | 10:29.25 | 1 | 20 |
Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|
SHARK | Valenza, Jordan | 45-49 | 11:00.00 | NP |
UC15 | Jordan, Richard | 65-69 | 10:40.00 | NP |
YCFM | Lind, Celeste | 60-64 | 12:00.00 | NP |
NCMS | Greene, Dana | 50-54 | 14:54.83 | NP |
NCMS | Miller, Jamie | 65-69 | 16:44.85 | 2 |
PBM | Taber, Mike | 60-64 | 14:30.99 | NP |
SCHH | Germeraad, Gary | 65-69 | 15:43.83 | NP |
SHARK | Carson, June | 70-74 | 13:12.75 | NP |
PBM | Quiggin, David | 75-79 | 12:25.00 | NP |
SFTL | Grady, Marci | 60-64 | 15:38.86 | NP |
MWA | Garcia, Tania | 40-44 | NT | NP |