Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MWA | Parra, Francisco | 60-64 | 1:04.50 | NS | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SHARK | Mitchell, Jack | 80-84 | 2:40.88 | 2:45.04 | 5 | 14 |
4 | YCFM | Deutch, Steven | 45-49 | 2:19.67 | 2:12.48 | 5 | 14 |
5 | UC14 | Haddad, Keith | 40-44 | 2:20.67 | NS | NP | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLD | Montero, Ramon | 30-34 | 2:01.32 | NS | NP | 0 |
2 | YCFM | Dionisi, Nicolas | 35-39 | 1:58.83 | 2:20.11 | 7 | 12 |
3 | GOLD | Dager, Ricardo | 30-34 | 1:50.70 | NS | NP | 0 |
4 | GOLD | Caro, Orlando | 35-39 | 1:42.41 | 1:37.53 | 6 | 13 |
5 | AWLM | Reisert, David | 18-24 | 1:45.00 | 1:49.02 | 4 | 15 |
6 | FACT | Kung, Luke | 80-84 | 1:58.08 | 2:10.12 | 4 | 15 |
7 | FACT | Cornell, John | 90-94 | 2:00.00 | 2:33.53 | 1 | 20 |
8 | T2NM | Stollmeyer, Michael | 80-84 | 2:08.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YCFM | Kloppe, Lou | 60-64 | 1:36.05 | 1:36.82 | 5 | 14 |
2 | FACT | Rodenfels, Bill | 75-79 | 1:34.38 | 1:37.91 | 3 | 16 |
3 | TBAM | Knauss, Stephen | 70-74 | 1:30.00 | 1:33.98 | 2 | 17 |
5 | PBM | Fisher, Alex | 80-84 | 1:28.64 | 1:36.62 | 2 | 17 |
6 | GOLD | Dively, Michael | 80-84 | 1:34.04 | 1:38.24 | 3 | 16 |
7 | SCHH | Gordon, Pete | 70-74 | 1:34.57 | 1:36.05 | 3 | 16 |
8 | SCHH | McFadden, Rick | 65-69 | 1:40.00 | 1:32.11 | 2 | 17 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HLJ | Byron, John | 60-64 | 1:25.00 | 1:30.81 | 4 | 15 |
2 | YCFM | Dorrego, Gabriel | 40-44 | 1:23.48 | 1:22.76 | 3 | 16 |
3 | GOLD | Vila, Peter | 25-29 | 1:21.74 | 1:21.91 | 3 | 16 |
4 | AWLM | Jones, Matt | 25-29 | 1:20.18 | 1:16.31 | 2 | 17 |
5 | SCHH | Germeraad, Gary | 65-69 | 1:21.72 | NS | NP | 0 |
6 | TYSM | Lee, Charles | 75-79 | 1:22.00 | 1:23.18 | 2 | 17 |
7 | PBM | Taber, Mike | 60-64 | 1:24.99 | NS | NP | 0 |
8 | GOLD | Miyares, Andres | 35-39 | 1:26.27 | 1:28.29 | 5 | 14 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PBM | Beuttenmuller, David | 65-69 | 1:18.00 | 1:19.88 | 1 | 20 |
2 | NAUT | Wolwark, Nickolas | 18-24 | 1:17.75 | 1:18.08 | 3 | 16 |
3 | NAUT | Concepcion, Sean | 25-29 | 1:17.28 | 1:27.86 | 4 | 15 |
4 | GOLD | Paskal, Kirk | 50-54 | 1:11.69 | 1:06.93 | 6 | 13 |
5 | COOG | Keen, John | 55-59 | 1:13.85 | 1:16.44 | 4 | 15 |
6 | UC14 | Koontz, Jackson | 45-49 | 1:17.30 | 1:14.96 | 4 | 15 |
7 | GOLD | Perry, Nicholas | 35-39 | 1:17.94 | 1:16.54 | 4 | 15 |
8 | UC14 | Gebert, Michael | 60-64 | 1:20.00 | 1:12.67 | 3 | 16 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AWLM | Douglas, Opio | 18-24 | 1:11.39 | 1:11.48 | 2 | 17 |
2 | SPM | Zabel, Michael | 55-59 | 1:09.00 | 1:08.27 | 3 | 16 |
3 | NAUT | Wodaferew, Daniel | 18-24 | 1:06.68 | 1:04.33 | 1 | 20 |
4 | AWLM | Milman, Dennis | 18-24 | 1:06.32 | NS | NP | 0 |
5 | SPM | Salomon, Greg | 55-59 | 1:06.55 | NS | NP | 0 |
6 | MINN | Young, Robert | 55-59 | 1:06.77 | 1:01.73 | 2 | 17 |
7 | SPM | Smith, Michael | 60-64 | 1:09.07 | 1:06.36 | 2 | 17 |
8 | PBM | Green, Chip | 55-59 | 1:11.55 | NS | NP | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SFTL | Dondi, Beda | 60-64 | 1:06.12 | NS | NP | 0 |
2 | TBAM | Colmenares, Christian | 35-39 | 1:05.00 | 59.99 | 3 | 16 |
3 | LHMS | Fox, John | 50-54 | 1:04.43 | 1:06.04 | 4 | 15 |
4 | LVM | Ledger, Clark | 50-54 | 1:03.00 | 1:02.60 | 3 | 16 |
5 | NCMS | Rubacky, Mark | 50-54 | 1:04.01 | 1:06.89 | 5 | 14 |
7 | PBM | Quiggin, David | 75-79 | 1:05.90 | 1:04.80 | 1 | 20 |
8 | PBM | Heacock, Robert | 70-74 | 1:06.30 | 1:08.98 | 1 | 20 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NCMS | Klein, Jonathan | 60-64 | 1:01.00 | 1:01.14 | 1 | 20 |
2 | SFTL | Horwitz, Peter | 55-59 | 59.85 | 58.20 | 1 | 20 |
3 | CVMM | Boosin, Michael | 50-54 | 59.00 | 1:00.03 | 2 | 17 |
4 | SPM | Herman, Eric | 45-49 | 58.49 | 1:03.06 | 2 | 17 |
5 | UC08 | Panichello, John | 55-59 | 58.50 | NS | NP | 0 |
6 | UC14 | Lewis, Tom | 55-59 | 59.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
7 | GAJA | Tavormina, Robert | 40-44 | 1:00.03 | 1:03.41 | 1 | 20 |
8 | BMSC | Gawriljuk, Douglas | 45-49 | 1:02.47 | 1:04.51 | 3 | 16 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UC14 | Kastyrka, Dzmitry | 40-44 | 58.00 | 1:07.24 | 2 | 17 |
2 | SYN | Tatterson, Bryan | 55-59 | 57.80 | NS | NP | 0 |
3 | MWA | Parra, Francisco | 25-29 | 55.50 | NS | NP | 0 |
4 | PBM | Lotano, Daniel | 35-39 | 52.53 | 52.10 | 1 | 20 |
5 | SFTL | Sintjago, Rinaldo | 35-39 | 53.89 | 55.58 | 2 | 17 |
6 | GSC | Fuller, David | 45-49 | 57.24 | 57.53 | 1 | 20 |
7 | SFTL | Nieuwenhuis, Mark | 50-54 | 57.90 | NS | NP | 0 |
8 | MWA | Herek, Sandro | 50-54 | 58.17 | 58.66 | 1 | 20 |