Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2012 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic ( Sun, Oct 28, 2012 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 29: Women 25 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GMUP
Livingston, Leslie
50-54
12.25
6/5
11.61
1
CUBU
Conze, Margaret
40-44
12.50
6/6
11.85
1
VMST
Patterson, Annette
45-49
14.00
4/3
12.01
1
ALEX
Gilmore, Katie
25-29
15.00
3/3
12.22
1
CUBU
Tighe, Erica
30-34
12.72
6/1
12.43
1
TERR
Grover, Mollie
30-34
12.51
6/7
12.48
2
DCRP
Jenko, Kim
25-29
NT
1/7
12.64
2
DCRP
Di Silvio, Francesca
30-34
12.50
6/3
12.69
3
GMUP
Queen, Alison
18-24
13.00
5/6
12.88
1
STON
de Hart, Jenny
35-39
12.77
6/8
13.10
1
GMUP
Moy, Elaina
35-39
13.22
5/7
13.24
2
CUBU
Cole, Missy
35-39
15.00
2/4
13.25
3
CUBU
Williams, Susan
45-49
12.50
6/2
13.31
2
CUBU
Rawson, Laurelyn
40-44
13.70
5/8
13.48
2
ARMS
Swain, Jayme
35-39
14.00
4/6
13.48
4
VMST
Milner, Kristin
25-29
13.50
5/1
13.54
3
MERR
Mahler, Krista
30-34
13.00
5/2
13.64
4
DCRP
De Sousa, Juliette
40-44
14.00
4/2
13.80
3
DCRP
Shycoff, Barbara
50-54
13.85
4/4
13.93
2
ALEX
Rathbun, Kyra
25-29
15.00
3/8
14.01
4
ARMS
Van Arkel, Brittany
25-29
15.00
3/1
14.13
5
ALEX
Felder, Alaina
30-34
16.00
2/7
14.44
5
UNAT
Swanson, Ulrika
35-39
16.00
2/1
14.46
5
TERR
Williams, Kendra
25-29
15.00
3/2
14.50
6
DCTC
Tobin, Katherine
30-34
15.00
4/8
14.63
6
UNAT
Kozub, Catherine
30-34
16.00
2/2
14.94
7
TERR
Robinson, Saeko
30-34
17.50
2/8
14.95
8
MERR
Shaw, Brittany
25-29
16.00
2/3
15.21
7
MERR
Boilini, Lauren
25-29
17.64
1/4
18.83
8
DCTC
Bauer, Amanda
25-29
15.00
3/5
NS
UNAT
Cavazos, Ann
45-49
20.00
1/5
NS
GMUP
Clifford-Dicks, Barbara
45-49
13.00
5/5
NS
AGUA
Craffey, Joan
55-59
15.00
3/4
NS
NBAC
Dawson, Deborah
40-44
12.00
6/4
NS
GERM
Friedlander, Lauren
25-29
15.00
4/1
NS
RMST
Fry-Jones, Jessica
30-34
15.00
3/7
NS
VMST
Gasink, Maureen
65-69
25.00
1/6
NS
AGUA
Hill, Marcia
65-69
16.00
2/6
NS
RMST
Katsaros, Sheryl
40-44
14.38
4/7
NS
NBAC
Limke, Tobi
35-39
13.99
4/5
NS
NBAC
Rapuano, Lisa
45-49
12.90
5/4
NS
CUBU
Schade, Mary
65-69
24.12
1/3
NS
UNAT
Sullivan, Shannon
35-39
15.50
2/5
NS
GMUP
Toner, Karlin
50-54
15.00
3/6
NS
CUBU
Valint, Brittany
25-29
13.00
5/3
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home