Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
The 6th Annual Terrapin Cup & 2010 Colonies Zone Long Course Meters Championship ( Sat, Aug 21, 2010 - Sun, Aug 22, 2010 )
Event Results
Event 24: Mixed 200 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UNAT
Frentsos, Jerome A
45-49
2:20.00
5/5
2:14.90
1
9
TERR
Galan, Peter A
18-24
2:16.46
5/4
2:18.20
1
9
ANCM
Roddin, Jeffrey H
40-44
2:24.21
5/6
2:22.78
1
9
CUBU
Battle, Glenn H
45-49
2:32.00
5/7
2:32.02
2
7
1776
Creazzo, Tim A
25-29
2:41.09
4/3
2:32.08
1
9
1776
Patterson, Thomas J
30-34
2:35.00
5/1
2:33.74
1
9
NCMS
Caldas, Hannah
30-34
2:35.50
5/8
2:35.41
1
9
DCAC
Richard, Jean-Philippe
30-34
2:41.12
4/6
2:35.78
2
7
CMYM
Hicks, Stephen C
35-39
2:38.64
4/5
2:36.60
1
9
RMST
Baldwin, Craig M
35-39
2:45.42
4/2
2:37.46
2
7
VMST
Hibbard, Kate
25-29
2:36.00
4/4
2:38.78
1
9
MARY
Hiskey, Justin R
25-29
2:46.40
4/7
2:45.02
2
7
1776
Hug, Laurie
45-49
2:50.52
3/4
2:47.52
1
9
AGUA
Harris, Janet
45-49
3:01.57
3/3
2:53.45
2
7
ALEX
Creazzo, Kelly Anne
25-29
2:50.00
4/1
2:53.52
2
7
UNAT
Aker, Scott L
25-29
3:03.03
3/6
2:53.63
3
6
UNAT
Connor, Mac
35-39
2:30.00
5/2
3:01.11
3
6
GERM
Lappin, Jeanne L
55-59
3:00.00
3/5
3:02.11
1
9
CONN
Geoghegan, William J
60-64
3:09.00
3/2
3:04.44
1
9
VMST
Turner, Betsy
25-29
2:50.00
4/8
3:05.63
3
6
ANCM
Harmon, David C
60-64
3:10.88
3/7
3:05.84
2
7
UNAT
Hyland, Cynthia L
50-54
3:20.00
3/8
3:08.30
1
9
SNOW
Russello, Stacey D
45-49
3:24.04
2/5
3:17.13
3
6
CMYM
Beisel, Dan
55-59
3:15.00
3/1
3:26.34
1
9
AGUA
Bernstein, Richard F
60-64
3:24.00
2/4
3:30.04
3
6
MICH
Guthrie, Sally K
60-64
3:31.48
2/6
3:31.88
1
9
VMST
Swiger, Ralph B
50-54
3:29.00
2/3
3:39.16
1
9
VMST
Gaulrapp, Edward H
65-69
4:00.00
2/8
3:53.65
1
9
CONN
Berghaus, Peter P
65-69
3:57.65
2/1
3:58.06
2
7
ALEX
Jost, Karen M
45-49
3:55.00
2/7
3:58.44
4
5
RMST
Manheim, Frank T
80-84
4:06.00
1/6
4:09.72
1
9
UNAT
Freund, Ken F
55-59
3:45.00
2/2
4:23.33
2
7
VMST
Scott, Richard A
75-79
4:35.16
1/5
4:23.34
1
9
1776
Gladfelter, David D
70-74
4:30.00
1/4
4:48.88
1
9
CUBU
Pattie, Kenton H
70-74
4:54.22
1/3
4:54.02
2
7
PAFC
Perfanov, Val
25-29
2:20.58
5/3
NS
0
1776
Dougherty, Stephen P
55-59
2:50.00
NS
0
GERM
Robinson, David L
65-69
3:33.00
NS
0
VMST
Russo, Claire C
25-29
2:46.55
NS
0
NCYM
Sanchez Torrente, Luis
30-34
2:40.00
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home