The 6th Annual Terrapin Cup & 2010 Colonies Zone Long Course Meters Championship ( Sat, Aug 21, 2010 - Sun, Aug 22, 2010 )

Swimmers

188 Athletes

A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T U V W

All | Women | Men |
Club Sex Age
Group
Swimmer Individual
Events
Pts
UNAT Men 25-29 Aker, Scott L 4 22
GSM Men 65-69 Alexander, Richard J 3 27
VMST Men 55-59 Arnold, Clifford N 6 26
RMST Men 35-39 Baldwin, Craig M 3 25
VMST Men 85-89 Barnes, Calvin W 4 27
CUBU Men 45-49 Battle, Glenn H 3 21
UNAT Women 30-34 Beauchamp, Heather L 2 11
CMYM Men 55-59 Beisel, Dan 3 19
MESC Men 40-44 Bell, Richard J 5 31
CUBU Women 60-64 Bennett, Ruth R 2 16
CONN Men 65-69 Berghaus, Peter P 10 68
AGUA Men 60-64 Bernstein, Richard F 4 26
CHEL Men 50-54 Borderies, Pascal 6 39
RMST Men 55-59 Boyle, Michael F 5 16
1776 Women 35-39 Burkart, Dana M 5 27
SYSM Women 45-49 Buxton, Sylvia 4 0
NCMS Women 30-34 Caldas, Hannah 8 41
MARY Women 30-34 Campbell, Danielle 4 18
RMST Women 30-34 Carlson, Jennifer M 3 25
RMST Men 35-39 Carlson, John 3 22
1776 Men 50-54 Casciato, Michael G 4 0
VMST Men 70-74 Cheadle, Richard O 3 15
ARMS Men 35-39 Chun, Yang J 2 11
VMST Men 40-44 Clear, Kirk W 5 30
GMUP Women 40-44 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J 3 22
DCM Men 75-79 Cohen, Lawrence 5 25
UNAT Men 35-39 Connor, Mac 5 16
TERR Men 65-69 Conroy, Bill 1 0
WARD Women 35-39 Conze, Margaret G 2 18
TERR Women 40-44 Corbin, Diana M 1 9
AAA Women 55-59 Corones, Lou 3 23
ALEX Women 25-29 Creazzo, Kelly Anne 5 30
1776 Men 25-29 Creazzo, Tim A 4 34
QMST Women 65-69 Dameron, Pam D 6 49
1776 Men 55-59 Dana, Christopher S 3 9
RMST Men 30-34 Davis, Cory 1 6
VMST Men 60-64 Davis, James W 4 25
VMST Women 75-79 Detrick, Johnnie 3 27
ANCM Men 45-49 Dicks, Walter 0 0
1776 Men 35-39 Dittmar, Greg M 4 25
TERR Men 40-44 Doane, Michael P 3 25
1776 Men 55-59 Dougherty, Stephen P 6 31
VMST Men 65-69 Durham, Richard S 1 5
VMST Women 65-69 Durrant, Betsy 3 16
CUBU Men 55-59 Edgell, Don 2 11
TERR Men 40-44 Ellis, Andrew F 2 14
TERR Women 30-34 Erskine, Kara S 4 25
ANCM Men 55-59 Feinstein, John 4 16
1776 Women 35-39 Flickinger, Katie A 4 19
CMYM Women 35-39 Formica, Raquel 3 21
TERR Men 30-34 Francois, Olivier 3 20
UNAT Men 45-49 Frentsos, Jerome A 3 18
UNAT Men 55-59 Freund, Ken F 5 18
VMST Men 25-29 Gaines, Billy 8 70
TERR Women 25-29 Galan, Juliana M 2 16
TERR Men 18-24 Galan, Peter A 4 36
UNAT Men 65-69 Garfield, Peter A 1 0
VMST Men 65-69 Gaulrapp, Edward H 7 61
CONN Men 60-64 Geoghegan, William J 4 34
RMST Men 70-74 Gerson, Gordon M 5 0
1776 Men 70-74 Gladfelter, David D 8 62
WAVA Men 45-49 Goins, Todd 6 33
NCYM Men 35-39 Gonzales, Francisco J 3 21
DCAC Men 25-29 Green, Benjamin 2 13
ANCM Men 70-74 Greer, Marshall R 3 16
TERR Women 25-29 Grover, Mollie K 4 34
MICH Women 60-64 Guthrie, Sally K 6 43
NBAC Women 40-44 Haerian, Kathy A 2 0
COLU Men 55-59 Hahne, Reg 1 5
RMST Women 50-54 Hajost, Cynthia M 3 27
GERM Women 35-39 Halem, Jennifer L 3 17
FXCM Men 35-39 Hannesschlager, Michael E 4 31
ANCM Men 60-64 Harmon, David C 4 32
AGUA Women 45-49 Harris, Janet 6 47
ALEX Men 45-49 Harris, Mark E 2 18
VMST Women 25-29 Hibbard, Kate 3 25
CMYM Men 35-39 Hicks, Stephen C 3 24
NEM Women 55-59 Hirsty, Jacki 6 45
MARY Men 25-29 Hiskey, Justin R 5 32
TERR Men 60-64 Hoffman, Charles L 4 36
WAVA Men 45-49 Holland, Troy 2 15
DCAC Women 18-24 Homa, Becca 2 18
ARMS Women 25-29 Hufford, Ellen U 3 18
1776 Women 45-49 Hug, Laurie 9 81
UNAT Women 50-54 Hyland, Cynthia L 2 18
ISF Women 30-34 Jones, Rose 4 24
ALEX Women 45-49 Jost, Karen M 2 12
1776 Women 35-39 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C 6 41
RMST Women 40-44 Katsaros, Sheryl K 3 22
AGUA Women 65-69 Katz, Jane 5 20
GSM Men 70-74 Katz, Jerry A 4 32
1776 Men 65-69 Keane, Jim 4 31
UNAT Women 25-29 Kobal, Stephanie A 4 22
MARY Women 55-59 Konits, Cindy G 3 0
ISF Men 30-34 Krajewski, Thomas J 5 18
TCYS Men 65-69 Kubeluis, Al 3 16
UNAT Men 50-54 Laiti, Christopher J 2 16
GERM Women 55-59 Lappin, Jeanne L 3 18
GSM Men 50-54 Leddy, Mike 3 24
VMST Men 35-39 Lewis, Lee 10 0
ANCM Women 55-59 Lim-Sharpe, Judy 2 9
GMUP Women 45-49 Livingston, Leslie C 4 32
VMST Women 55-59 Loftus-Charley, Shirley A 1 9
ANCM Men 50-54 Loman, Jeffrey P 1 7
GSM Women 45-49 Luallen-Egg, Andrea 4 23
VMST Men 75-79 Lyons, Thomas F 2 13
VMST Men 75-79 Maher, Owen C 5 34
GERM Men 35-39 Main, Bryan A 3 25
DCAC Men 50-54 Majoros, Kevin M 2 0
RMST Men 80-84 Manheim, Frank T 6 45
RMST Women 65-69 Manheim, Lucy M 6 31
VMST Women 65-69 Martin, Judy 6 39
PAFC Men 45-49 Matz, Michael S 6 38
VMST Men 25-29 McKee, Michael R 3 19
DCRP Men 75-79 Messer, H Donald 2 16
NBAC Men 45-49 Messersmith, Gray R 4 9
1776 Men 55-59 Meyer, Geoffrey A 5 28
CMYM Men 60-64 Meyer, Jerry R 4 22
DCAC Men 35-39 Moon, WonKee 4 15
TERR Women 45-49 Morrin-Nordlund, Deborah J 2 13
NCYM Men 35-39 Nakahodo, Sidney 6 9
RMST Men 50-54 Nakazawa, Muraji 7 39
TERR Men 50-54 Nealis, James E 2 11
FXCM Men 45-49 Neikirk, John S 2 16
VMST Men 55-59 Nelson, Bill L 4 17
RMST Men 70-74 Nobbe, Nick 2 16
VMST Men 65-69 Novell, Kenneth M 3 20
ALEX Men 55-59 Novitske, Ray 5 31
ANCM Women 25-29 Ohlhaber, Kathy 1 6
HUH Women 55-59 Paterline, Diane G 3 17
1776 Men 30-34 Patterson, Thomas J 6 50
CUBU Men 70-74 Pattie, Kenton H 8 56
TERR Men 45-49 Payne, Stephen D 4 9
PAFC Men 25-29 Perfanov, Val 4 16
ANCM Women 60-64 Pettijohn, Margot K 4 36
PAFC Men 60-64 Platt, Jay R 9 64
PAFC Men 50-54 Pospisil, Ronald R 3 23
PAFC Men 30-34 Preddy, Donovan 4 23
ANCM Men 55-59 Pugliese, Mark 2 6
UNAT Men 55-59 Reider, Pete J 3 27
DCAC Men 30-34 Richard, Jean-Philippe 7 57
GERM Men 65-69 Robinson, David L 9 0
ANCM Men 40-44 Roddin, Jeffrey H 5 36
TERR Women 30-34 Roddin, Julie 3 25
UNAT Men 40-44 Rodiger, Stephan M 4 16
UNAT Men 70-74 Rolston, Howard 3 27
SNOW Women 45-49 Russello, Stacey D 3 19
VMST Women 25-29 Russo, Claire C 8 36
CONN Women 45-49 Rutkowski, Rae Ann 5 24
GSM Men 55-59 Ryan, James 3 19
NCYM Men 30-34 Sanchez Torrente, Luis 6 29
GERM Men 50-54 Sanderson, Bobby 2 13
VMST Women 65-69 Schreiner, Beth 4 27
VMST Men 75-79 Scott, Richard A 6 34
WAVA Women 30-34 Seal, Tiffany F 6 50
COLU Women 25-29 Six, Cindy 2 11
COLU Men 30-34 Six, Jeff 2 15
VMST Men 65-69 Sober, Harry M 4 23
VMST Men 45-49 Stevenson, Chris L 6 36
TERR Men 30-34 Strahota, Jeffrey R 4 24
VMST Men 75-79 Sween, Niel L 3 27
VMST Men 50-54 Swiger, Ralph B 10 74
GERM Men 50-54 Thomas, Dan 2 5
TERR Women 25-29 Thomas, Lillian M 1 9
MICH Men 55-59 Thompson, Frank L 5 38
TPIT Men 55-59 Thornton, James 5 40
GMUP Men 60-64 Timmons, Timothy T 4 24
CMYM Men 40-44 Toy, Raymond 5 29
VMST Women 25-29 Turner, Betsy 8 45
VMST Women 55-59 Umbdenstock, Kathy 7 42
RMST Women 25-29 Van Erden, Jayme K 4 34
MARY Women 45-49 Voorhees, Carolyn C 2 16
VMST Women 70-74 Walker, Laura S 5 36
UNAT Women 45-49 Wallace, Karen 2 10
GSM Men 60-64 Wallace, Richard J 5 34
UNAT Women 18-24 Wallace, Samantha J 3 27
O*H* Men 55-59 Wasserman, Neil R 2 18
1776 Women 55-59 Watts, Sue N 4 25
VMST Women 30-34 Webb, Katie 6 44
MICH Men 50-54 Weiss, Patrick J 3 15
UNAT Women 18-24 Wessel, Alexandra 3 27
DAMD Women 55-59 White, Maureen T 4 32
AGUA Women 40-44 Willeboordse, Fall 6 45
DCAC Men 40-44 Williams, Neill 2 0
WARD Women 40-44 Williams, Susan O 3 7
GERM Men 40-44 Wolf, Paul R 2 9
WAVA Men 45-49 Worst, Jeremy A 6 50
RMST Women 55-59 Wymelenberg, Lynn A 2 13
Total 188 742 4559.0
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home