Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 27, 2023 - Sun, Apr 30, 2023 )
Event Results
Event 17: Men 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TIDE
Perez, Emilio
45.50
67/4
44.77
1
11
NOVA
Odgers, Jackson
46.00
67/3
45.26
2
9
MMA
Silver, Brandon
46.70
67/1
45.29
3
8
TOC
Forker, Shane
49.00
66/8
45.57
4
7
TOC
Biondi, Nate
49.00
66/2
45.73
5
6
TXLA
Malby-Cole, Matthew
46.19
67/2
46.11
6
5
NCMS
Prucha, Ben
47.22
66/4
46.48
7
4
SBM
Cable, Benjamin
46.10
67/8
46.54
8
3
NYAC
Clarke, Spencer
45.43
67/6
46.62
9
2
RIPT
Ayers, Sam
47.00
66/5
47.04
10
1
MMA
Haan, Adam
46.86
67/10
47.15
11
0
TOC
Millis, Kyle
48.00
66/7
47.29
12
0
GRA
Vayanas, Orion
51.59
64/4
47.33
13
0
NCMS
Suits, Jon
51.51
64/6
47.58
14
0
LSM
Aung, Alex
52.00
64/1
48.00
15
0
WCM
Welsh, Cole
49.70
66/1
48.29
16
0
NAM
Florence, Connor
45.95
67/7
48.42
17
0
EBAT
Frye, Thomas
49.00
66/3
48.68
18
0
NITR
Sonheim, Eric
46.53
67/9
48.68
18
0
UC21
DeCosse, Eugene
52.46
63/6
48.91
20
0
URI
Thomas, Ben
50.00
65/6
49.48
21
0
LSM
Twomey, Sean
51.00
65/2
49.48
21
0
SDMST
Ence, Trevor
51.50
64/5
49.66
23
0
SBM
Cassayre, Dylan
50.50
65/4
49.67
24
0
TW
Cooley, Matthew
49.75
66/10
49.98
25
0
MEMO
Ogle-Sporer, Paul
52.00
64/9
50.28
26
0
PSM
Easter, Patrick
49.81
65/5
50.34
27
0
1693
Johnson, Christopher
51.76
64/7
50.48
28
0
WAMS
Bergen, Ben
52.00
64/8
50.66
29
0
RIPT
Yu, Steven
53.00
63/8
51.00
30
0
MSMA
Bird, Luke
51.00
65/9
51.11
31
0
RAA
Gomez, Justin
52.91
63/3
51.31
32
0
CLARE
Kamath, Anshul
54.00
62/4
51.33
33
0
IM
Teodosescu, Nicolas
49.68
66/9
51.45
34
0
SDMST
Feser, Micah
50.96
65/8
51.46
35
0
SACMA
Howland, Casper
52.00
64/2
51.61
36
0
ANCM
Mattivi, Matthew
55.00
62/2
51.85
37
0
ARIZ
Alexandrovich, Ivan
51.25
65/1
51.95
38
0
CONN
Gu, Bryan
56.00
53/7
51.98
39
0
DAWGS
Lively, Chris
52.06
64/10
52.16
40
0
WH2O
Howard, Matthew
56.02
53/3
52.30
41
0
USF
Dhana, Mot
52.90
63/7
52.47
42
0
UC55
Scholz, Steven
55.17
62/1
52.52
43
0
TW
Rogers, Caleb
50.75
65/3
52.60
44
0
MVN
Bishay, Ramy
52.00
64/3
52.93
45
0
USF
Santamaria, Jose
53.52
63/1
52.93
45
0
SBM
Camacho, Michael
55.55
53/6
53.09
47
0
BEAV
Asuncion, Aiden
53.30
63/2
53.20
48
0
USF
Abarado, Erbin
52.40
63/5
53.22
49
0
MATT
He, Byron
56.24
53/8
53.32
50
0
ROSE
Hale, Alex
52.47
63/4
53.60
51
0
UC17
Daley, Luke
55.32
53/5
53.78
52
0
SBM
Blok, Nathan
55.00
62/8
53.88
53
0
SBM
Krieter, Anthony
55.03
62/9
54.16
54
0
BEAV
Gutierrez, Nicholas
53.50
63/9
54.44
55
0
SBM
Hopkins, Sean
55.00
62/3
54.45
56
0
MMAC
Emoto, Kanta
53.86
62/6
54.47
57
0
OREG
Toney, Martin
54.77
62/7
55.50
58
0
CCAM
Arabshahi, Ali
55.22
62/10
55.52
59
0
NAM
Wharton, Austin
53.69
63/10
56.80
60
0
PSM
Loeser, Jonas
55.74
53/4
57.37
61
0
ASC
Martens, Galen
56.51
53/2
57.61
62
0
RIPT
Tangeland, Nicolas
1:02.00
53/9
57.76
63
0
SAMKM
Trayweeks, Justin
1:08.68
53/1
1:09.65
64
0
NYAC
Brukx, Peter
47.06
66/6
NS
0
SBM
Bursin, Peyton
50.54
65/7
NS
0
PSM
Chaussabel, Adrien
53.75
62/5
NS
0
GRA
Minakov, Andrei
41.09
67/5
NS
0
NAM
Richner, Christopher
51.47
65/10
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NYAC
Kremer, Tom
45.15
61/4
44.26
1
11
MVN
Shoults, Grant
47.58
60/1
44.51
2
9
SDSM
Franka, Neil
44.39
61/6
44.77
3
8
NYAC
Dillinger, Thomas
43.00
61/5
44.78
4
7
TOC
Solaeche, Eduardo
46.19
61/1
45.36
5
6
SFTL
Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei
47.00
60/3
45.38
6
5
SFTL
Mackrel, Julian
49.50
58/7
45.40
7
4
MICH
Miller, Daniel
45.82
61/2
45.63
8
3
SCYM
Sarier, Karl
45.45
61/3
45.92
9
2
1693
Kettlewell-SItes, Sam
46.07
61/9
45.93
10
1
VMST
Mastracci, Kevin
45.47
61/8
46.06
11
0
NYAC
Kolleck, Trey
46.50
60/6
46.12
12
0
UC33
Luna, Jacob
49.00
58/5
46.19
13
0
NYAC
Hogan, Brian
46.81
60/4
46.36
14
0
TOC
Malone, Reed
53.64
55/3
46.68
15
0
1693
Healey, Matthew
46.49
60/5
46.76
16
0
GRA
Henry, Christian
46.90
60/7
46.89
17
0
NYAC
Schumacher, Griffin
47.10
60/2
47.08
18
0
SFTL
Schafer, Ben
51.91
56/4
47.23
19
0
WH2O
Bondarenko, Nikita
47.09
60/8
47.26
20
0
WCM
Ward, Lee
46.24
61/10
47.32
21
0
NAM
Callahan, Keeler
47.90
59/4
47.39
22
0
NYAC
Conaton, Patrick
48.00
59/3
47.47
23
0
CMS
Bergstrom, Scott
49.17
58/4
47.48
24
0
WISC
Lefeber, Joshua
48.87
59/1
47.55
25
0
NYAC
Keblish, Bryce
47.94
59/7
47.70
26
0
GRA
Tibazi, Yusuf
45.20
61/7
47.72
27
0
SBM
Mendoza, Kevin
47.80
59/6
47.81
28
0
BAC
Semenov, Nikita
47.77
59/5
47.86
29
0
PAMS
Shozda, Alex
48.78
59/9
47.95
30
0
MINN
Boston, Bryce
48.26
59/2
47.99
31
0
DKTA
Kastigar, Adam
47.59
60/10
48.32
32
0
WCM
Cooper, Corbin
48.01
59/8
48.55
33
0
WISC
Erickson, Matthew
49.16
58/6
48.60
34
0
SDSM
Ilgenfritz, Robert
50.30
57/6
48.61
35
0
1693
Portmann, Jack
49.99
58/2
48.73
36
0
SLOSM
Peterson, Alan
52.50
56/2
49.37
37
0
MVN
Heron, David
47.57
60/9
49.41
38
0
RICE
Troy, Ryan
49.88
58/8
49.46
39
0
WISC
Prica, Thomas
48.98
59/10
49.82
40
0
PAMS
Thompson, Noah
50.00
58/10
49.85
41
0
QSSSJ
Smith, Henry
50.00
58/9
49.94
42
0
UC33
Amis, John
51.05
57/1
49.98
43
0
LTLG
Hollis, Blake
53.58
55/4
49.99
44
0
SCAQ
Krovetz, Avery
55.00
54/5
50.05
45
0
CMS
Hubenthal, Nathaniel
51.66
56/5
50.14
46
0
ROSE
Shi, Eric
50.81
57/8
50.14
46
0
NAM
Birnbrich, Luke
50.50
57/7
50.15
48
0
PAMS
Fatora, Morgan
51.00
57/9
50.66
49
0
GMUP
Kearney, Patrick
53.56
55/6
50.66
49
0
WISC
Barrowclift, Michael
50.41
57/4
50.77
51
0
SDMST
Corbett, Cristian
51.50
57/10
50.92
52
0
MINN
Dadashev, Dennis
51.99
56/7
51.17
53
0
FCST
McNamara, Brooks
53.87
55/8
51.22
54
0
NOVA
Bettner, Zachariah
54.00
55/2
51.51
55
0
WISC
Thoms, Will
53.13
55/5
51.84
56
0
MINN
Becker, Noah
51.74
56/6
51.89
57
0
USF
Ip, Hermes
56.00
54/4
51.97
58
0
CCAM
Fedorov, Brian
53.63
55/7
52.30
59
0
ALB
Gleason, Sam
52.20
56/8
52.52
60
0
WCM
Harmon, Joshua
50.00
58/1
52.60
61
0
UC59
Van Buren, Jay
52.00
56/3
52.63
62
0
UC12
Rinald, Kevin
53.02
56/1
53.34
63
0
TXLA
Kurz, Nathan
50.50
57/3
53.48
64
0
LBG
Rowe, Taylor
54.05
55/9
53.90
65
0
MEMO
Chen, Jacky
56.29
54/7
55.26
66
0
WM
Fischer, Christopher
49.84
58/3
55.51
67
0
CMS
Brown, Alex
58.05
54/8
56.10
68
0
MEMO
Jalihal, Aditya
53.00
56/9
56.14
69
0
XCL
Breitenstein, Joe
58.70
54/9
57.12
70
0
ALB
Olson, Eli
59.00
54/10
57.22
71
0
PSM
Begalli, Brent
55.00
54/6
57.89
72
0
MINN
Kleinow, Joey
58.85
54/1
57.93
73
0
AKMS
McIntosh, Daniel
58.05
54/2
58.57
74
0
ENSW
Prevost, Austin
54.22
55/10
1:00.16
75
0
RGSC
Perez, Michael
59.06
53/10
DQ
0
UC16
Cooke-Akaiwa, Jonathon
54.06
55/1
NS
0
AKMS
Emili, Alexander
51.00
57/2
NS
0
RIPT
Matsushima, Josh
50.04
57/5
NS
0
MMAC
Schaaf, Chase
53.10
56/10
NS
0
SDSM
Silva Valles, Elijah
57.00
54/3
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Ortiz-Canavate Ozeki, Miguel
47.00
52/8
44.62
1
11
TOC
Wall, Daniel
48.50
51/7
46.24
2
9
NYAC
Pretto, Jack
46.59
52/4
46.30
3
8
WCM
Lavado, Marcos
47.00
52/3
46.36
4
7
SDSM
Gimenez, Ruben
47.88
52/1
46.38
5
6
GRA
Fischer, Brandon
46.40
52/6
46.50
6
5
ROSE
Porrazzo, Ralph
46.73
52/7
46.81
7
4
NYAC
Phillips, Timothy
44.20
52/5
47.16
8
3
NYAC
Schweitzer, Paul-Marc
47.00
52/2
47.37
9
2
NAM
Gallagher, Michael
48.62
51/8
47.74
10
1
NOVA
Assouab, Adil
47.50
52/9
47.88
11
0
TOC
Scheid, Trevor
48.00
51/5
48.27
12
0
MVN
Cook, John
49.14
51/1
48.50
13
0
TOC
Davis, Cole
48.00
52/10
48.54
14
0
NEM
Ortiz, Pablo
51.00
50/7
48.56
15
0
O*H*
Chase, Ethan
49.15
51/10
48.68
16
0
SCAQ
Charlton, Graham
52.00
49/3
48.80
17
0
SWMLB
Alfaro, Rafael
48.22
51/4
48.82
18
0
TIKI
Morris, Robbie
48.19
51/6
48.93
19
0
UC07
Zipp, John
49.10
51/9
49.40
20
0
ENSW
Lynch, John
48.50
51/3
49.88
21
0
SWMLB
De Michaelis, Andrew
51.93
49/7
49.90
22
0
IM
Hanson, Zac
50.10
50/3
50.00
23
0
SBM
Crowe, Carter
51.68
49/6
50.04
24
0
NAM
Birnbrich, Hayden
51.89
49/4
50.05
25
0
DSST
Begovich, Kyle
53.00
49/10
50.35
26
0
WH2O
Nicholas, Aaron
54.00
48/3
50.42
27
0
UC09
Buchanan, Blake
51.00
50/1
50.74
28
0
CMAC
Adams, Andrew
52.14
49/8
50.95
29
0
UC34
Schaeffer, Blake
52.96
49/2
51.12
30
0
MMAC
Fisher, Ethan
53.00
49/1
51.25
31
0
JMMS
Montgomery, Beau
50.00
50/5
51.51
32
0
NOVA
Hubbard, Garrett
52.99
49/9
51.70
33
0
EBAT
Christenson, Joel
51.00
50/10
52.12
34
0
PSM
Hao, Yawei
50.81
50/2
52.27
35
0
WCM
Rogers, Louis
51.35
49/5
52.39
36
0
CMAC
Toberman, Daniel
50.00
50/6
52.52
37
0
NAM
Morrison, Kyle
56.87
47/8
52.86
38
0
NOVA
Svendsen, Ryan
53.94
48/7
53.12
39
0
MOVY
Smith, Ryan
53.04
48/5
53.20
40
0
NYAC
Frawley, Robert
53.50
48/6
53.66
41
0
ROSE
Cohen, Jason
54.72
48/9
53.82
42
0
SBM
Castro, Daniel
54.25
48/8
53.90
43
0
GRA
Rodriguez, Jesse
56.63
47/3
53.99
44
0
SLOSM
Voegele, Cameron
56.00
47/4
54.05
45
0
TIKI
Hoggatt, Denver
53.76
48/4
55.56
46
0
DAM
Rossbach, Alexander
55.74
47/5
56.03
47
0
ENSW
Michael, Tyler
56.00
47/7
56.42
48
0
ROSE
Terada, Yuya
1:05.00
47/10
57.32
49
0
NAM
Hartley, Ross
57.00
47/2
1:01.02
50
0
UC38
Hirshman, Gregory
1:30.00
32/7
1:20.46
51
0
NOVA
Babalev, Ivaylo
55.00
48/1
NS
0
NAM
Birnbrich, Andrew
50.01
50/9
NS
0
UC02
Garrity, Anthony
1:00.02
47/1
NS
0
UHM
Hagi, Jayson
50.00
50/4
NS
0
MEMO
Kelly, Blake
50.72
50/8
NS
0
CWTWN
Losch, Nathan
57.82
47/9
NS
0
SDSM
O'Donnell, Patrick
55.32
48/10
NS
0
MVM
Peterson, Anders
55.78
47/6
NS
0
RGSC
Word, Truman
54.50
48/2
NS
0
WH2O
Young, Orion
48.99
51/2
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Savulich, Bobby
46.71
46/6
46.67
1
11
ARIZ
DeBerry, Tyler
46.62
46/5
47.83
2
9
AGUA
Hagerty, Edward
49.34
46/7
48.23
3
8
TOC
Wang, Jackson
49.96
46/9
48.75
4
7
LVBN
Tredennick, Thomas
51.61
45/5
49.13
5
6
MMAC
Curtiss, David
52.00
45/7
49.25
6
5
MVN
Giometti, Danny
49.80
46/2
49.50
7
4
LRM
Markovic, Srdan
49.24
46/4
50.11
8
3
SDSM
Amer, Nader
49.72
46/8
50.38
9
2
NCMS
Heijnen, Michel
50.57
46/10
50.55
10
1
LVBN
Nitto, Robert
55.50
44/7
50.82
11
0
WCM
Warner, Jason
51.87
45/4
51.24
12
0
NOVA
Bartosh, Travis
53.40
45/8
51.25
13
0
PSM
Conroy, Chris
49.50
46/3
51.46
14
0
DKTA
Smith, Ben
50.26
46/1
52.23
15
0
JMMS
Smith, Jaycen
53.01
45/3
53.28
16
0
NOVA
Chukiat, Nicholas
53.50
45/2
53.55
17
0
FCST
Pulskamp, Benjamin
53.87
45/1
53.55
17
0
DAM
Zachan, Matthew
55.28
44/4
53.57
19
0
LVBN
Riccitelli, Nathan
51.61
45/6
53.72
20
0
WH2O
Clavijo, Luis
57.00
44/9
54.25
21
0
IM
Moret, Guido
53.84
45/9
54.26
22
0
TXLA
Dominguez, Rogelio
55.96
44/3
54.36
23
0
CMAC
Markle, Eric
59.83
43/7
54.41
24
0
GRA
Barham, Mark
54.00
45/10
55.11
25
0
LVBN
Tredennick, Christopher
1:03.38
43/2
55.55
26
0
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
55.04
44/6
55.83
27
0
SCAQ
Szymanski, Filip
57.76
44/1
56.32
28
0
SMSC
Chaney, Jeff
56.52
44/8
56.36
29
0
GRA
Gutierrez, Adam
1:10.00
43/10
57.03
30
0
WH2O
Trumbo, Isaac
58.61
43/6
57.06
31
0
ROCH
Alvarez, Hugo
58.54
43/5
57.48
32
0
1693
Keyes, Brett
56.71
44/2
57.96
33
0
PSM
Steele, Andrew
59.71
43/4
59.36
34
0
SPP
Escobar, Antonio
1:03.00
43/3
1:01.34
35
0
NICK
Vitthuhn Jr, Joseph
1:03.86
43/9
1:01.46
36
0
TXLA
Reynolds, Justin
1:07.00
43/1
1:03.26
37
0
SFTL
Manzi, Francesco
54.94
44/5
NS
0
REDT
Miranda, Francisco
58.00
44/10
NS
0
UC32
Patino, Guillermo
1:03.00
43/8
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UCLA
Rogan, Markus
45.16
42/6
45.89
1
11
GRA
Marshall, Mario
45.24
42/4
46.62
2
9
GRA
Ervin, Anthony
44.99
42/5
47.26
3
8
TOC
Valdivieso, Juan
47.96
42/3
48.41
4
7
MMAC
Ulrickson, Matt
54.00
40/4
49.12
5
6
MICH
Vanderkaay, Christian
48.99
42/2
49.54
6
5
MINN
Wood, Curt
48.95
42/8
49.59
7
4
AKMS
Craft, Dirk
49.50
42/9
49.75
8
3
NICK
Grados, Michael
49.74
42/10
49.80
9
2
ASC
Demand, Andrew
49.57
42/1
50.14
10
1
SRM
Press, Christopher
52.62
41/7
50.21
11
0
CMS
Pierce, Jeffrey
53.88
40/5
50.68
12
0
WISC
Fischer, Richie
52.79
41/2
50.78
13
0
SDSM
Mendenhall, Kevin
51.99
41/5
51.69
14
0
PSM
Bennett, John
54.05
40/7
51.85
15
0
PBM
Manrique, Alejandro
52.69
41/3
52.07
16
0
UCLA
Giuricin, Sean
53.46
41/10
52.57
17
0
NOVA
Goler, Jonathan
52.74
41/8
52.64
18
0
SDSM
Pritchett, Christopher
52.00
41/6
53.10
19
0
CONN
Matthews, Jonathan
52.94
41/9
53.32
20
0
DSMY
Qualley, George
53.01
41/1
53.32
20
0
ARIZ
Wallach, Ted
54.62
40/8
53.88
22
0
MMA
Rokosz, Peter
54.67
40/2
54.19
23
0
MMAC
Steinfeld, Mikel
57.36
39/4
54.25
24
0
SDSM
Baldwin, Geoffrey
55.50
39/5
54.49
25
0
SCMCH
Billington, Graham
52.61
41/4
54.78
26
0
ROCH
Jimmison, Tyrone
55.04
40/1
54.85
27
0
CVMM
Denny, Michael
54.88
40/9
55.43
28
0
FMT
Jacobs, Eric
58.50
39/10
55.56
29
0
HMS
Bosler, Peter
57.19
39/6
56.13
30
0
OREG
Hawkins, Aaron
54.33
40/3
56.29
31
0
NICK
Ulbrich, Michael
57.47
33/7
56.41
32
0
PAC
Aydin, Emre
58.50
39/1
57.57
33
0
SOBA
Shanney, Jason
1:00.00
38/7
57.70
34
0
CMS
Heath, James
57.74
39/8
57.83
35
0
MVN
Whelchel, Jason
57.75
39/2
57.83
35
0
ROSE
Guida, Roberto
59.90
38/4
58.37
37
0
RGSC
Ornelas, Hector
1:00.51
38/3
58.77
38
0
UC33
Burnett, Nicholas
1:02.00
38/8
59.46
39
0
LAPS
Glassman, David
1:05.00
38/9
1:00.50
40
0
MEMO
Wada, Ellison
1:02.00
38/2
1:03.77
41
0
RIO
Thomas, Aaron
58.91
38/5
1:05.85
42
0
UC21
Chen, Kevin
59.03
38/6
1:06.41
43
0
UC50
Hunter, Alvaro
1:09.66
38/1
1:08.32
44
0
GRA
Feliciano, Elliott
1:45.55
32/8
1:25.80
45
0
IM
Beard, Marc
55.38
40/10
NS
0
SDSM
Jordan, JeanPaul
58.20
39/9
NS
0
SCAC
Lohr, Erik
1:12.00
38/10
NS
0
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
47.00
42/7
NS
0
RGSC
Stanton, Wright
53.98
40/6
NS
0
SBM
Williamson, Colin
57.44
39/7
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WISC
Babcock, Andrew
50.50
37/6
49.61
1
11
DDSA
Commings, Jeff
49.89
37/5
49.68
2
9
1693
Cole, David
50.99
37/3
49.89
3
8
IM
Secor, Don
50.74
37/4
50.78
4
7
ROSE
Schwartz, Joshua
55.00
35/6
51.02
5
6
TOC
Morris, Grayson
54.50
36/9
51.34
6
5
SDSM
Monin, Daniel
53.66
36/7
51.72
7
4
LVBN
Wood, Andrew
51.61
37/2
51.86
8
3
SDSM
Fairon, Marc
53.22
36/6
52.04
9
2
HAFL
Hunter, Andy
50.76
37/7
52.17
10
1
MMAC
Nichols, Kory
51.79
37/9
52.30
11
0
NOVA
Hwang, Wayne
52.00
37/1
52.40
12
0
WISC
Bell, Bryan
53.68
36/3
52.81
13
0
SDSM
Krasykov, Volodymyr
55.12
35/7
52.89
14
0
NOVA
Croson, Sean
56.22
35/2
53.05
15
0
VCM
Jent, Daniel
53.19
37/10
53.68
16
0
O2
Reed, Benjamin
53.20
36/5
53.75
17
0
WISC
Gardner, Matt
55.23
35/3
53.96
18
0
PAC
Taylor, Tallie
54.74
36/1
54.03
19
0
SBM
Saldena, Javier
55.00
35/4
54.25
20
0
IM
Tetzlaff, Maurice
57.00
35/10
54.26
21
0
LTDUB
Davis, Joel
53.47
36/4
54.36
22
0
CVMM
Buschmann, Darin
54.84
36/10
55.11
23
0
AKMS
Walton, Justin
55.59
35/8
55.15
24
0
UC43
Andrae, David
54.39
36/2
55.20
25
0
UC36
Stender, Shane
57.19
34/4
55.41
26
0
WIND
Iglesias, Rodrigo
55.00
35/5
55.96
27
0
CCAM
Bowling, Ryan
57.51
34/8
56.03
28
0
NOVA
Sheela, Brock
56.41
35/9
56.13
29
0
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
53.82
36/8
56.27
30
0
CMS
Campbell, Rhys
59.55
33/5
56.29
31
0
SDMST
Ragsdale, Bryan
57.39
34/3
56.43
32
0
ROSE
Hartung, Erik
57.38
34/7
56.57
33
0
GRA
Reason, Matt
58.00
34/1
56.82
34
0
SBM
Litten, Jefferson
56.71
35/1
56.90
35
0
SDMST
Feser, Paul
57.03
34/6
58.11
36
0
SDMST
Walter, Russell
57.61
34/2
58.23
37
0
CMS
Menez, Joshua
1:01.00
33/9
58.92
38
0
FCST
Hutchens, Albert
1:10.69
32/3
58.96
39
0
NYAC
Goldberg, Brian
58.00
34/10
59.20
40
0
MVN
Foos, Todd
59.62
33/6
59.30
41
0
LTKOP
Salata, Steven
57.73
34/9
59.40
42
0
WSC
Bell, Erik
1:00.45
33/2
1:00.07
43
0
IM
Schoenauer, Steffan
1:00.06
33/3
1:01.39
44
0
ENSW
Donaldson, Shawn
1:09.13
32/4
1:09.00
45
0
WH2O
Long de Lugo, Clyde
1:17.94
32/6
1:13.83
46
0
SDSM
Al-Mashat, Hashim
1:01.05
33/1
NS
0
ROSE
Barda, Moshe (Mickey)
1:00.00
39/3
NS
0
WIND
Foster, Ryan
59.75
33/4
NS
0
ROSE
Gharibi, Armen
1:40.00
32/2
NS
0
LRM
Mastracchio, Dominic
51.56
37/8
NS
0
MVN
Mundy, Jeff
1:10.00
32/5
NS
0
GRA
Reilly, Matthew
57.00
34/5
NS
0
DDSA
Sorbellini, Maximiliano
1:04.23
33/10
NS
0
NOVA
Yu, Peter
1:00.13
33/8
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Holsten, Brent
49.93
31/5
49.78
1
11
UC44
Parise, John
53.44
30/6
50.83
2
9
NAM
Wegner, Dan
50.96
31/4
51.76
3
8
ROSE
Scott, Ronald
52.30
31/2
51.84
4
7
ROSE
Baldocchi, Bob
52.89
30/5
51.93
5
6
ROSE
Breitenbach, Ross
52.38
31/1
51.97
6
5
NASH
Miller, Rusty
50.74
31/6
52.12
7
4
PBM
Beach, Christopher
52.39
31/10
52.26
8
3
UCLA
Hubbard, Scott
55.50
29/6
52.53
9
2
MVN
Sumner, David
51.25
31/7
52.58
10
1
SKY
Solano, Abraham
51.73
31/3
52.64
11
0
UC38
Wood, Brent
54.61
30/9
53.68
12
0
PSM
Alsberg, Maoz
55.00
30/1
53.77
13
0
ROSE
Musch, Adam
59.00
27/6
54.21
14
0
ROSE
Musch, Adam
59.00
27/6
54.21
14
0
MVN
Gunnell, Steve
52.33
31/9
54.57
15
0
PSM
Nelson, Kirk
53.87
30/7
54.66
16
0
SNM
Crow, Darby
54.39
30/2
54.67
17
0
1693
Harbourt, Cliff
55.07
29/5
54.87
18
0
CMAC
Tucker, Damon
57.00
29/10
54.90
19
0
MINN
Thompson, Bob
57.90
28/2
54.97
20
0
SNM
Petrilla, Eric
53.52
30/4
55.05
21
0
KFAC
O'Brien, Douglas
55.95
29/7
55.59
22
0
MLAC
Chiappetta, Michael
59.99
27/1
55.66
23
0
PSCM
Courtney, Chris
56.50
29/2
56.54
24
0
WISC
Brandon, Jim
1:00.00
27/10
56.55
25
0
CMS
Holmes, Todd
59.06
27/3
56.62
26
0
VCM
Chung, John
58.00
28/9
56.68
27
0
SDS
Mello, James
56.93
29/9
56.69
28
0
CMS
Rosinski, Thomas
55.06
30/10
56.70
29
0
GRA
Lazarev, Mikhail
1:00.00
26/5
56.74
30
0
UC33
Moreno, David
57.13
28/4
56.97
31
0
PBM
Bessire, Brent
55.69
29/4
57.11
32
0
UC04
Adams, Scott
56.14
29/8
57.76
33
0
NAM
Vocke, Joe
57.00
28/5
57.86
34
0
PSK
Virkus, Todd
57.25
28/7
58.04
35
0
NICK
Nusall, Jim
56.00
29/3
58.06
36
0
NOVA
Bartels, Dave
59.85
27/9
58.12
37
0
STAN
Stewart, Erik
58.08
28/1
58.47
38
0
WCM
Wen, Patrick
1:00.59
26/7
58.47
38
0
NEM
Avard, Christian
1:00.10
26/6
58.54
40
0
PCY
Anderson, Brian
1:02.02
26/8
58.55
41
0
RGSC
Foote, Michael
57.00
28/6
58.55
41
0
RAA
Knopke, Carl
59.74
27/2
59.13
43
0
ROSE
Chaney, C Scott
1:00.17
26/4
59.47
44
0
SCAQ
Letton, Michael
58.71
28/10
59.61
45
0
MVN
Lanak, Frank
59.02
27/4
59.75
46
0
ROSE
Paxton, Sean
58.79
27/5
59.75
46
0
SKY
Maki, Steve
59.05
27/7
59.78
48
0
SPP
McPeak, Charles
57.26
28/3
1:00.10
49
0
ENSW
Sandstrom, Derek
1:02.98
26/2
1:01.54
50
0
MELB
Cardozo, James
1:01.00
26/3
1:02.25
51
0
VCM
Bleuel, Eric
1:03.05
26/1
1:02.57
52
0
VMST
Burgholzer, Robert
1:03.00
26/9
1:04.04
53
0
NICK
Holt, James
57.74
28/8
1:04.54
54
0
MVN
Nafeei, Soli
1:12.00
13/1
1:04.64
55
0
SFTL
Gaw, Mike
1:03.58
26/10
1:05.76
56
0
SDSM
Isaacs, Trevor
1:10.00
13/2
1:06.68
57
0
GRA
Cloutier, Matt
1:10.00
13/5
1:10.18
58
0
MVN
Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid
54.00
30/3
NS
0
NOVA
Ciborowski, Chris
52.00
31/8
NS
0
NOVA
Dolan, Ryan
1:04.55
13/4
NS
0
UC41
Junion, Stephan
1:04.42
13/3
NS
0
TXLA
Langley, Matthew
56.94
29/1
NS
0
PBM
Lindahl, Lennart
54.32
30/8
NS
0
WIND
McClung, Paton
59.59
27/8
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC29
Irvin, Mike
51.00
25/4
49.72
1
11
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
49.50
25/5
49.84
2
9
NITR
Unruh, Steven
49.91
25/6
50.46
3
8
WAMS
Bergen, Bert
52.50
25/2
51.40
4
7
CMS
van der Wel, Benjamin
51.86
25/3
51.41
5
6
SBM
Power, Michael
53.94
24/6
52.06
6
5
OREG
McComish, John
52.46
25/8
52.74
7
4
PSM
Nygren, Mats
51.00
25/7
52.76
8
3
SKY
Luebbe, James
52.50
25/9
52.99
9
2
IAMA
Bennett, Dennis
52.86
25/1
53.19
10
1
WISC
Fischer, James
54.55
24/8
54.19
11
0
PSM
Chalendar, Lionel
54.00
24/4
54.42
12
0
TOC
Woodring, Douglas
55.28
24/1
54.72
13
0
SDSM
Strate, Brian
54.52
24/3
54.82
14
0
SBM
Monnich, John
57.25
23/7
55.43
15
0
LVM
Ledger, Clark
55.56
23/5
55.50
16
0
ROCKR
Jenkins, Curtis
59.10
22/2
55.57
17
0
AKMS
Sorensen, Michael
56.70
23/4
55.63
18
0
LAPS
Powell, Steven
54.90
24/2
55.87
19
0
TAOSM
Serpan, Jeffrey
59.07
22/8
55.91
20
0
UC38
Bunch, Brian
54.50
24/7
55.93
21
0
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
59.50
22/9
56.32
22
0
NAM
Wilhelm, John
58.46
22/5
56.35
23
0
RIPT
Berkhold, Graham
55.00
24/9
57.05
24
0
ROSE
Kung, Anthony
57.33
23/3
57.11
25
0
SBM
Tallman, Gerry
58.89
22/7
57.28
26
0
MAM
Gardner, William
58.51
22/6
57.42
27
0
ASC
O'Leary, Mark
58.00
23/2
57.79
28
0
DSST
Gering, Kurt
58.00
23/1
57.91
29
0
ROSE
Cienega, Julio
56.67
23/6
58.24
30
0
MCF
Koelling, Kurt
1:00.99
21/5
59.06
31
0
SRM
Neidhoefer, Charles
1:02.36
21/2
59.11
32
0
NICK
Howe, Randy
58.85
22/4
59.29
33
0
SAWS
Carrell, Scott
58.29
23/10
59.32
34
0
LBG
Sheahan, Thomas
1:01.53
21/4
59.46
35
0
ROSE
Fleming, Mark
59.50
22/1
59.85
36
0
ROSE
Frost, Ray
1:00.88
22/10
1:00.64
37
0
DAM
Krovetz, Ted
58.00
23/9
1:00.88
38
0
ROSE
Turner, Michael
1:01.94
21/7
1:02.68
39
0
TAOSM
Kelly, Patrick
1:08.00
20/6
1:03.31
40
0
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
1:04.78
21/10
1:05.86
41
0
NICK
Buscaglia, Daniel
1:12.49
20/9
1:08.08
42
0
UC33
Koujah, Sam
1:06.97
20/5
1:08.22
43
0
RIO
Cota, Craig
1:02.05
21/8
1:08.27
44
0
GRA
Mejia, Fernando
1:20.30
20/10
1:08.34
45
0
PSM
Barnes, Brent
1:12.12
20/3
1:10.00
46
0
WISC
Forsaith, Andrew
1:10.13
20/4
1:10.23
47
0
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
1:15.00
20/1
1:13.91
48
0
IM
Haberstich, Brian
1:12.31
20/2
1:13.95
49
0
SDSM
Simpson, Frank
1:22.14
13/9
1:21.11
50
0
WISC
Capps, Timothy
1:10.45
20/7
NS
0
SWED
Cordero, Billy
1:01.30
21/6
NS
0
GAJA
Koontz, Ken
1:02.00
21/3
NS
0
PBM
LeClair, David
58.00
23/8
NS
0
DDSA
Pierotti, Greg
1:02.50
21/9
NS
0
OREG
Sellers, Christian
53.67
24/5
NS
0
ROSE
Sheehy, James
1:12.21
20/8
NS
0
SBM
Smith, Roland
1:03.99
21/1
NS
0
CMS
Stewart, Karl
55.28
24/10
NS
0
ARIZ
Utsch, Jeffrey
52.89
25/10
NS
0
LAPS
Woudwijk, Rik
59.00
22/3
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WAMS
Harvill, Tom
51.75
19/5
51.78
1
11
DDSA
Kollross, Jerry
52.59
19/6
52.63
2
9
CVMM
Smith, Don
53.25
19/4
52.69
3
8
VCM
Lum, Bryant
53.52
19/7
53.14
4
7
CMS
Ponthier, Chuck
53.52
19/3
53.44
5
6
NOVA
Stevens, Jeffrey
54.56
19/10
53.47
6
5
NEM
Tyler, Bob
53.74
19/2
53.48
7
4
SBM
Sims, David
54.69
18/5
53.70
8
3
WCM
Remmert, Greg
54.17
19/9
54.17
9
2
PSM
Souviraa-Labastie, Bruno
53.60
19/8
54.68
10
1
XCL
Freund, Robert
54.70
18/6
55.07
11
0
MOVY
Sherman, Bill
55.55
18/3
55.29
12
0
ROSE
Taylor, Thomas
55.00
18/7
55.41
13
0
VMST
Keith, Algernon
57.64
18/10
56.11
14
0
NAM
Bergman, Michael
56.37
18/2
56.46
15
0
OPA
Fields, Ric
56.90
18/9
56.47
16
0
MVN
Barker, Douglas
1:03.00
15/5
57.46
17
0
SDMST
Woods, Thomas
58.50
17/5
57.55
18
0
NOVA
Riddle, James
1:01.44
16/3
58.22
19
0
UC33
Egan, Mark
1:00.50
17/1
58.27
20
0
NAM
Grootenhuis, David
59.00
17/4
58.65
21
0
CMAC
Pombo, Diego
1:00.70
16/5
59.78
22
0
NAM
Fisher, Dennis
59.00
17/7
1:00.03
23
0
SLAM
Morris, Paul
1:01.39
16/7
1:00.10
24
0
DDSA
Yalung, Patrick
1:01.25
16/4
1:00.25
25
0
WCM
King, Ian
1:00.08
17/9
1:00.48
26
0
SNM
Henricks, Ed
1:03.45
15/7
1:00.94
27
0
MICH
Melgar, Thomas
1:01.01
16/6
1:00.95
28
0
SDSM
Munson, Fred
59.00
17/3
1:00.96
29
0
IM
Roth, Scott
1:00.50
17/10
1:00.99
30
0
AGUA
O'Neill, Roy
59.50
17/8
1:01.02
31
0
SCAQ
Vila, Scott
1:08.53
14/7
1:01.14
32
0
SCYM
Tsuzuki, Ed
1:03.03
15/6
1:01.31
33
0
GMUP
Grecco, Paul
1:03.00
16/1
1:01.43
34
0
SCSC
Clabaugh, Rene
1:02.63
16/2
1:02.01
35
0
MINN
Gengler, William
1:02.80
16/9
1:02.10
36
0
MVN
Sutton, Timothy
1:03.91
15/8
1:02.48
37
0
SFTL
Richards, Mark
1:00.00
17/2
1:02.94
38
0
CLOV
Ramos, John
1:03.70
15/3
1:03.36
39
0
MINN
Fleming, Patrick
1:04.00
15/1
1:03.55
40
0
NOVA
Serbia, George
1:04.00
15/9
1:03.85
41
0
WCM
St Marseille, Marc
1:03.34
15/4
1:04.04
42
0
AKMS
Jamieson, Brewster
1:04.00
15/2
1:04.64
43
0
LSM
Alkire, Jim
1:03.00
16/10
1:05.16
44
0
CMS
Magouirk, Jeffrey
1:08.63
14/3
1:06.84
45
0
ROSE
Cavanagh, Mike
1:05.00
14/6
1:07.01
46
0
TIDE
Kammermann, Chris
1:10.75
14/9
1:07.32
47
0
ROSE
Fleming, Donald
1:05.12
14/4
1:07.35
48
0
GRA
Allaire, John
1:04.30
15/10
1:07.85
49
0
NBA
Curran, Patrick
1:09.00
14/8
1:09.38
50
0
UC33
Lutschaunig, Art
1:12.78
14/1
1:09.43
51
0
SDMST
Mortensen, Kevin
1:10.00
14/2
1:12.94
52
0
SDSM
Willerman, Keith
1:30.00
13/7
1:16.86
53
0
NOVA
Denson, Allen
1:35.00
13/8
1:20.69
54
0
CROC
Millward, Bill
1:21.64
14/10
1:21.18
55
0
LVM
Chalkley, James
1:50.00
13/6
1:34.43
56
0
UC33
Cota, Charles
1:04.40
14/5
NS
0
UC33
Ey, Steven
56.29
18/8
NS
0
PSP
Heuchling, Geoffrey
54.83
18/4
NS
0
NBM
Michell, Jan
54.41
19/1
NS
0
EOMAC
Naylor, Tom
57.40
18/1
NS
0
GRA
Nelli, Victor
1:02.00
16/8
NS
0
OREG
Washburne, Brent
58.52
17/6
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Denison, Paul
55.11
12/6
52.83
1
11
ROSE
Stephenson, Dan
52.67
12/5
53.13
2
9
SRM
Evans, Mark
55.56
12/4
54.81
3
8
MINN
Paakh, Bruce
56.71
12/3
55.31
4
7
CMS
Mann, Michael
58.50
12/8
56.40
5
6
RIDG
Meek, Greg
56.06
12/7
56.45
6
5
VCM
Blatt, Michael
59.25
11/8
56.79
7
4
MAM
Cutting, Steve
58.50
12/2
57.21
8
3
NOVA
Tack, Joe
58.94
12/1
58.06
9
2
BOZE
Murtagh, Patrick
59.00
11/5
58.18
10
1
IM
Black, Boyd
59.05
11/3
58.26
11
0
WISC
Fochios, Dean
58.53
12/9
58.54
12
0
LNRS
Clark, Paul
1:01.02
11/2
59.08
13
0
NBA
Spellberg, Geoff
59.00
11/4
59.82
14
0
PSM
Pailliez, Lionel
59.00
11/6
1:01.26
15
0
NBA
Huffman, Mark
1:05.00
10/8
1:02.53
16
0
NCMS
Reed Jr, Charles
1:02.32
11/10
1:03.19
17
0
KM
Sheahan, Dan
1:05.36
10/2
1:03.57
18
0
IM
Blumenthal, Jeffrey
1:01.99
11/9
1:03.72
19
0
LBG
Thornburg, Kurt
1:02.85
10/5
1:03.84
20
0
CMS
Nolte, Christopher
1:02.30
11/1
1:03.92
21
0
OREG
Peyton, Mike
1:04.00
10/4
1:04.28
22
0
CVMM
Marshall, Bill
1:11.00
9/3
1:04.63
23
0
NEM
Semle, Scott
1:04.45
10/7
1:04.70
24
0
SDSM
Wing, Luman
1:03.77
10/6
1:04.72
25
0
WCM
Peters, Kevin
1:15.00
9/1
1:07.93
26
0
IM
Vogel, Matthew
1:08.17
9/6
1:08.10
27
0
NEM
Savuto, Paul
1:06.51
10/1
1:08.15
28
0
BVM
Armstrong, Dan
1:10.59
9/7
1:08.68
29
0
OREG
Phipps, Tom
1:07.01
10/10
1:08.68
29
0
MVN
Seretan, Mark
1:12.93
9/2
1:11.85
31
0
RAQ
Turner, Warren
1:11.00
9/8
1:15.78
32
0
MOVY
Recalde, Marco
1:13.99
9/9
1:16.54
33
0
NICK
Speaker, Paul
1:15.07
6/8
1:16.65
34
0
ASC
Floyd, Rob
1:18.40
6/9
1:18.73
35
0
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
1:32.18
6/7
1:24.48
36
0
UC33
Rudloff, Jim
1:15.00
9/10
1:27.47
37
0
NOVA
Bregman, Michael
1:08.00
9/5
NS
0
NOVA
Buckley, Timothy
58.95
12/10
NS
0
RIDG
Burr, Chuck
1:08.50
9/4
NS
0
TOC
Haris, Lee
59.00
11/7
NS
0
LBG
Onisko, Kim
1:05.47
10/9
NS
0
ENSW
Phillips, Mike
1:04.51
10/3
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NMMS
Wilson, Robert
57.50
8/5
58.00
1
11
MICH
Olson, Chuck
59.00
8/6
58.89
2
9
IM
Dodson, Phil
1:02.41
8/9
59.65
3
8
SDSM
Behun, Bill
59.90
8/4
1:00.67
4
6.5
WIND
Sinatra, Philip
1:02.00
8/8
1:00.67
4
6.5
PAMS
Struckell, Bill
1:00.93
8/7
1:00.76
6
5
TAM
Bernard, Alan
1:01.49
8/3
1:01.82
7
4
SHARK
Voisard, Brian
1:02.42
8/1
1:02.73
8
3
IM
Uecke, Alan
1:02.18
8/2
1:02.85
9
2
MOST
Owens, Carl
1:08.50
7/4
1:05.70
10
1
WIND
Scheff, Jonathan
1:10.00
7/8
1:05.75
11
0
MVN
Cochran, Van
1:05.15
8/10
1:07.75
12
0
MAM
Alderson, Tom
1:12.00
6/3
1:08.25
13
0
MVN
Longworth, Mark
1:10.22
7/9
1:08.55
14
0
UC36
Wright, Larry
1:06.00
7/5
1:08.78
15
0
SNM
Lintz, Steve
1:07.90
7/6
1:08.92
16
0
GRA
Sterne, Erik
1:10.72
7/1
1:09.09
17
0
MINN
Bovard, Ralph
1:12.10
6/5
1:09.12
18
0
PSM
Knowlton, Bill
1:12.00
7/10
1:09.40
19
0
NAM
Dudley, Daniel
1:09.00
7/7
1:10.53
20
0
OREG
Larson, Allen
1:09.64
7/3
1:11.34
21
0
MVN
Clendenin, Gary
1:18.30
6/2
1:13.20
22
0
NOVA
Owen, Steven
1:19.00
6/6
1:13.56
23
0
UC14
Ganev, Anton
1:30.00
6/1
NS
0
WH2O
Larson, Charles
1:12.00
6/4
NS
0
NYAC
Wallace, Edward
1:10.00
7/2
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
DeLacy, James
1:04.50
5/7
1:02.83
1
11
TAM
Burns, Richard
1:02.50
5/5
1:02.88
2
9
UC33
Gleason, Tony
1:06.10
5/2
1:02.99
3
8
JMMS
Stafford, John
1:04.29
5/6
1:03.18
4
7
O*H*
Terkel, Lawrence
1:05.00
5/3
1:03.84
5
6
SAVMS
McCollum, Mickey
1:04.29
5/4
1:05.16
6
5
WCM
Dennis, D Craig
1:05.70
5/8
1:05.75
7
4
PBM
Mcpherrin, Kevin
1:12.51
4/6
1:08.21
8
3
UC38
Lamothe, Howard
1:13.65
4/4
1:09.37
9
1.5
TAM
Ralphs, Tony
1:10.01
4/5
1:09.37
9
1.5
TOC
Elder, James
1:10.00
5/10
1:09.49
11
0
TAM
Andersen, Peter
1:08.49
5/9
1:09.54
12
0
PSM
Peterson, Steve
1:09.90
5/1
1:09.77
13
0
TAM
Frost, Kenneth
1:15.00
4/3
1:10.29
14
0
UC27
Peters, Ronald
1:14.43
4/7
1:11.20
15
0
VCM
Owens, Robert
1:19.31
4/2
1:14.41
16
0
MAM
Fitschen, Gary
1:20.00
4/9
1:21.15
17
0
WH2O
Wiener, Neal
1:28.30
2/7
1:22.16
18
0
CMS
Burson, William
1:27.00
4/10
1:25.55
19
0
MVN
Stuart, Ian
1:29.28
2/8
1:28.69
20
0
LBG
Smith, Stan
1:26.40
4/1
1:34.46
21
0
SFTL
Akbar, Clyde
2:46.03
2/6
2:46.48
22
0
TOC
Rudloff, Edward
1:16.60
4/8
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Churchill, Peter
1:18.02
3/4
1:12.87
1
11
WIND
Willert, Dan
1:15.00
3/6
1:13.22
2
9
SFTL
Trauber, Ami
1:21.00
3/2
1:15.96
3
8
SOM
Straka, Peter
1:19.40
3/7
1:16.72
4
7
TOC
Van Horn, William
1:20.00
3/3
1:19.77
5
6
SDSM
Carey, George
1:21.92
3/9
1:21.50
6
5
SDSM
Bell, John
1:20.88
3/8
1:37.38
7
4
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
2:10.00
3/10
1:58.75
8
3
VMST
Sober, Harry
1:11.60
3/5
NS
0
TAOSM
Templet, Paul
1:36.21
3/1
NS
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SBM
Farrell, Jeff
1:10.00
2/3
1:16.91
1
11
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett
1:50.00
2/2
1:46.58
2
9
CMS
Greve, Gordon
2:30.00
2/1
1:52.51
3
8
SAWS
Thomas, Nate
1:49.29
2/4
1:52.80
4
7
ROSE
Fleming, William
2:10.00
2/5
2:15.14
5
6
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Fritz, Jack
2:26.94
1/6
2:10.66
1
11
SPM
Beach, Robert
2:19.75
1/5
2:16.00
2
9
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Hubbard, Donald
2:19.99
1/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home