Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 27, 2023 - Sun, Apr 30, 2023 )
Event Results
Event 47: Men 50 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SBM
Cable, Benjamin
26.11
34/6
26.02
1
11
NYAC
Liu, Nianguo
25.00
34/5
26.24
2
9
SCAQ
Ishizawa, Masaki
28.00
34/3
26.50
3
8
TOC
Arvidsson, Karl
27.00
34/4
27.12
4
7
SBM
Matsudaira, Yuki
28.70
34/10
27.54
5
6
SBM
Camacho, Michael
29.31
33/5
27.84
6
5
BEAV
Damiecki, Alexander
28.21
34/2
27.88
7
4
MVN
Bishay, Ramy
28.39
34/9
28.79
8
3
URI
McQuesten, Casey
29.60
33/7
29.08
9
2
BEAV
Polakoff, Taras
29.35
33/6
29.76
10
1
SBM
Fernandez, Kyle
32.66
32/4
29.79
11
0
URI
Pierce, Daniel
30.84
33/9
30.44
12
0
BEAV
Luu, Kevin
31.50
33/10
31.09
13
0
BEAV
Gutierrez, Nicholas
31.90
32/5
31.22
14
0
BEAV
Asuncion, Aiden
33.00
32/3
31.75
15
0
EBAT
Vaishnav, Shaan
33.19
32/8
32.05
16
0
SBM
Lebovic, Zach
32.00
32/6
33.52
17
0
SDSM
Becker, Alexander
33.52
32/2
33.90
18
0
MOST
Borchers, Jackson
35.01
32/9
35.18
19
0
UC55
Scholz, Steven
41.96
32/10
36.79
20
0
ROSE
Zambrano, Nicolas
50.00
19/5
45.11
21
0
CCAM
Arabshahi, Ali
35.35
32/1
NS
0
NAM
Barnes, Zach
29.89
33/3
NS
0
USF
Dhana, Mot
30.30
33/8
NS
0
NAM
Fralic, Matthew
28.00
34/8
NS
0
CLARE
Kang, Anthony
31.00
33/1
NS
0
CLARE
Pettibone, Holman
29.39
33/4
NS
0
MVN
Qu, Alexander
32.86
32/7
NS
0
SBM
Rowan, Weston
28.00
34/7
NS
0
UC30
Sato, Tsubasa
28.64
34/1
NS
0
MMA
Wallace, Eric
30.72
33/2
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Cono, Benjamin
24.00
31/5
23.97
1
11
SKY
Greenhalgh, George
24.99
31/6
25.30
2
9
SDSM
Ilgenfritz, Robert
28.40
30/5
26.24
3
8
WISC
Lefeber, Joshua
27.37
31/3
26.26
4
7
TIDE
Kreider, Joshua
27.12
31/7
26.69
5
6
CMS
May, Eric
27.83
31/1
27.05
6
5
1693
Healey, Matthew
27.72
31/2
27.18
7
4
UC33
Amis, John
27.75
31/9
27.67
8
3
GRA
Ortiz, Patricio
27.09
31/4
27.85
9
2
1693
Linaburg, Jeremy
30.16
30/9
28.20
10
1
TIDE
Kimbel, Nathan
29.04
30/4
28.26
11
0
NICK
Le, Michael
28.33
31/10
28.42
12
0
WISC
Burchfield, Jacob
30.03
30/2
28.65
13
0
SKY
Gupte, Shubhrav
30.31
30/1
28.65
13
0
PSM
Colella, Casey
29.16
30/7
28.70
15
0
LVM
Buff, Brent
29.00
30/6
29.60
16
0
GRA
Cabral, Felipe
31.14
29/4
30.38
17
0
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
31.55
29/7
30.40
18
0
NEM
Muni, Alex
30.80
29/5
31.62
19
0
ENSW
Stroinski, Bryan
30.86
29/6
32.28
20
0
AKMS
McIntosh, Daniel
32.90
29/3
32.51
21
0
UC12
Rinald, Kevin
33.06
29/8
32.95
22
0
RIPT
Santana, JeanPaul
33.92
29/9
33.95
23
0
ROSE
Ramirez, Matthew
34.63
29/1
34.48
24
0
ENSW
Prevost, Austin
29.23
30/3
35.05
25
0
WH2O
Nguyen, Eric
37.22
25/7
35.75
26
0
WISC
Carlson, Alec
27.55
31/8
NS
0
DCAC
Gunn, Matthew
29.94
30/8
NS
0
SPP
Hulburd, Kyle
35.00
29/10
NS
0
BCTM
Somwaru, Marlon
33.90
29/2
NS
0
DSST
Vaught, Jamison
30.57
30/10
NS
0
BCTM
Wong, Ryan
37.36
19/6
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WH2O
Van Deventer, Steven
27.00
28/7
25.28
1
11
GRA
Korth, Nicholas
26.68
28/4
25.35
2
9
SDSM
Gimenez, Ruben
26.53
28/6
25.80
3
8
NEM
Denton-Schneider, Jonathan
28.00
27/5
26.52
4
7
UC33
Gonzales, Reese
25.43
28/5
26.71
5
6
SDSM
Kukharskyi, Sergii
27.18
28/3
26.77
6
5
SWMLB
De Michaelis, Andrew
28.03
27/6
27.18
7
4
MICH
Ksebati, Fares
27.99
28/9
27.25
8
3
NYAC
Cowley, Christopher
27.85
28/8
27.99
9
2
GMUP
Wolfe, Ryan
28.00
28/1
28.26
10
1
SBM
Simoni, Evan
29.96
27/3
28.46
11
0
TOC
Davis, Cole
27.89
28/2
29.07
12
0
ENSW
Lynch, John
28.87
27/4
29.81
13
0
CMAC
Toberman, Daniel
30.50
27/2
31.00
14
0
TIKI
Hoggatt, Denver
30.00
27/8
31.71
15
0
ENSW
Michael, Tyler
34.50
19/7
33.57
16
0
DSST
Santangelo, Thomas
34.00
27/10
35.03
17
0
LVBN
Fisher, Jake
28.00
28/10
NS
0
MEMO
Kelly, Blake
29.84
27/7
NS
0
NAM
Morrison, Kyle
32.61
27/1
NS
0
NOVA
Svendsen, Ryan
31.46
27/9
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DKTA
Hehn, Ronald
25.89
26/5
26.10
1
11
OJAI
Newman, Keenan
27.32
26/7
26.55
2
9
TOC
Gans, Egan
27.20
26/6
27.58
3
8
SHARK
Deery, Kyle
27.50
26/3
27.77
4
7
SCAQ
McAteer, Brian
27.80
26/2
27.86
5
6
MMA
Peterson, David
27.22
26/4
28.27
6
5
LRM
Markovic, Srdan
28.61
26/1
28.43
7
4
SWMLB
Yung, Cejih
27.92
26/9
28.44
8
3
PSM
Conroy, Chris
27.50
26/8
28.52
9
2
NCMS
Nelson, Keith
28.88
26/10
28.89
10
1
IAMA
Sinnott, Matt
31.44
25/10
29.77
11
0
1693
Keyes, Brett
31.16
25/4
30.35
12
0
NICK
Giancarlo, Michael
32.19
25/3
31.87
13
0
SPP
Escobar, Antonio
35.00
25/9
35.16
14
0
GRA
Gutierrez, Adam
34.17
25/2
NS
0
NYAC
Jordan, Scott
29.05
25/5
NS
0
IM
Moret, Guido
30.90
25/6
NS
0
GRA
Sharaf, Joseph
36.50
25/1
NS
0
SCAQ
Sorger, Jason
34.00
25/8
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UCLA
Rogan, Markus
24.99
24/5
26.24
1
11
LRM
Cole, Aaron
27.00
24/6
27.18
2
9
SKY
Proffitt, Jordan
29.99
23/6
27.36
3
8
AKMS
Craft, Dirk
28.10
24/3
27.42
4
7
TSUN
Winfield, Matthew
28.10
24/8
27.86
5
6
NCMS
Baccich, Thorn
29.00
24/9
28.27
6
5
SFTL
Filion, Guillaume
29.03
24/1
28.77
7
4
ASC
Pfluger, Dustin
29.84
23/5
29.15
8
3
ROSE
Ecklund, Tait
30.06
23/4
29.83
9
2
UC19
Fillmore, Andy
30.76
23/8
29.93
10
1
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
29.55
24/10
30.15
11
0
ROCH
Jimmison, Tyrone
31.05
23/9
30.68
12
0
ROSE
Durieux, Kyle
30.67
23/3
30.93
13
0
MVN
Mester, Matthew
33.04
22/6
31.41
14
0
MMAC
Steinfeld, Mikel
32.80
22/5
31.48
15
0
RGSC
Stanton, Jeremiah
33.11
22/4
32.01
16
0
PAC
Aydin, Emre
32.78
23/10
32.72
17
0
ROSE
Guida, Roberto
33.68
22/2
32.81
18
0
MEMO
Song, Jimmy
32.57
23/1
32.88
19
0
TEST
Pruitt, Clay
33.57
22/3
33.10
20
0
GRA
Compton, Brian
33.66
22/8
33.22
21
0
XCL
Keen, Joseph
34.97
22/1
33.70
22
0
SOBA
Shanney, Jason
33.43
22/7
33.89
23
0
GRA
Perdue, Andrew
34.00
22/9
34.48
24
0
UC50
Hunter, Alvaro
38.79
22/10
42.72
25
0
ASC
Demand, Andrew
28.78
24/2
NS
0
DSST
MacDonald, David
45.69
19/8
NS
0
NOVA
Natalizio, Jeff
27.18
24/4
NS
0
DSMY
Qualley, Cornelius
30.91
23/2
NS
0
RGSC
Stanton, Wright
30.42
23/7
NS
0
CMS
Trinidad, Reuben
27.77
24/7
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DDSA
Commings, Jeff
26.31
21/5
26.53
1
11
NAM
Holden, Blake
26.75
21/6
27.03
2
9
AGUA
Lathrum, Ryan
29.30
21/9
27.83
3
8
PSM
Sanchez, Carlos
29.05
21/8
28.00
4
7
1693
Klepchick, Paul
28.79
21/3
28.45
5
6
AKMS
Lemelson, Leo
28.57
21/7
28.59
6
5
NAM
Hill, Keith
29.10
21/2
28.87
7
3.5
SDSM
Krasykov, Volodymyr
30.50
20/5
28.87
7
3.5
WISC
Bell, Bryan
29.97
21/1
29.51
9
2
NOVA
Hwang, Wayne
30.50
21/10
30.63
10
1
CVMM
Buschmann, Darin
31.76
20/7
31.14
11
0
SDMST
Ragsdale, Bryan
32.59
20/8
32.06
12
0
NOVA
Hoskinson, Jeff
33.50
20/1
32.70
13
0
AAM
Casaes, Raphael
33.50
20/9
32.84
14
0
SDMST
Walter, Russell
32.25
20/3
32.89
15
0
SBM
Litten, Jefferson
31.00
20/4
33.12
16
0
WISC
Wu, Bobby
33.00
20/2
33.31
17
0
UC33
Melekhov, Alex
34.86
19/3
34.82
18
0
MVN
Ambrosio, Irving
36.20
19/4
35.87
19
0
SDSM
Indap, Amit
43.32
19/2
42.33
20
0
TOC
Greenwood, Scott
28.30
21/4
NS
0
AKMS
Walton, Justin
30.87
20/6
NS
0
NOVA
Yu, Peter
33.79
20/10
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Dunson, David
27.80
18/6
28.66
1
11
ARIZ
Souvignier, Chad
29.82
18/3
29.50
2
9
PBM
Tessin, Chris
29.50
18/7
29.57
3
8
UC38
Wood, Brent
30.30
18/2
30.37
4
7
CRUZ
Roberts, David
30.56
18/9
30.83
5
6
SOBA
Anderson, Ash
29.50
18/4
31.03
6
5
NOVA
Dietrich, Jim
31.70
17/5
31.28
7
4
LSM
Herrold, David
31.40
18/1
31.89
8
3
SCAQ
Hansen, Nelson
34.00
17/8
32.46
9
2
ROSE
Paxton, Sean
31.42
18/10
32.49
10
1
PBM
Bessire, Brent
33.69
17/7
33.30
11
0
MVN
Kolarov, Michael
33.91
17/3
33.41
12
0
NOVA
Bartfay, Joseph
36.77
6/6
33.70
13
0
NEM
Avard, Christian
33.34
17/4
34.08
14
0
PSK
Virkus, Todd
36.00
17/1
36.00
15
0
DDSA
Cabral, Marcelo
36.76
13/10
36.08
16
0
NICK
Holt, James
36.50
13/9
36.60
17
0
SCSC
Iverson, Kirt
36.10
17/10
36.97
18
0
SPP
Dennis, Robert
42.55
6/7
43.46
19
0
IM
Espino, Rudy
32.84
17/6
NS
0
UC41
Junion, Stephan
34.11
17/2
NS
0
GRA
Lucero, Michael
34.90
17/9
NS
0
WISC
Schaetz, Daniel
30.00
18/8
NS
0
NOVA
West, Steve
26.20
18/5
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
van der Wel, Benjamin
28.40
16/5
28.54
1
11
SDSM
Torteli, Nico
31.87
15/4
28.98
2
9
MMAC
Biegel, Mark
29.10
16/6
29.70
3
8
MELO
Tom, Daniel
31.21
16/9
29.88
4
7
NCMS
Graf, Chuck
30.44
16/2
30.07
5
6
UC38
Bunch, Brian
32.50
15/3
30.15
6
5
SDSM
Strate, Brian
29.69
16/7
30.44
7
4
SKY
Luebbe, James
30.13
16/8
30.74
8
3
ENSW
Neidhoefer, James
32.26
15/7
31.11
9
2
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
32.90
15/2
31.48
10
1
ROSE
Fleming, Mark
33.00
15/9
31.63
11
0
OREG
Scottoline, Brian
29.50
16/4
31.64
12
0
TOC
Woodring, Douglas
31.38
16/10
31.84
13
0
WISC
Fischer, James
31.50
15/5
31.99
14
0
OREG
Sellers, Christian
31.34
16/1
32.24
15
0
SRM
Neidhoefer, Charles
33.26
14/5
32.69
16
0
LAPS
Kirkland, Steve
32.88
15/8
32.83
17
0
ROSE
Kung, Anthony
33.05
15/10
33.30
18
0
LBG
Hickey, Brendan
31.74
15/6
33.90
19
0
OREG
Waud, Tim
34.70
14/6
34.83
20
0
PSM
Barnes, Brent
36.74
14/10
34.93
21
0
LAPS
Powell, Steven
35.44
14/3
35.21
22
0
RAQ
Otto, Gregory
36.50
14/1
35.40
23
0
MEMO
Wu, Long
36.16
14/9
35.56
24
0
LBG
Sheahan, Thomas
36.10
14/2
35.70
25
0
NOVA
Tong, Abel
39.00
13/2
35.81
26
0
NAM
Wilhelm, John
37.00
13/4
35.99
27
0
FMT
Skagen, Dan
36.99
13/5
36.11
28
0
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
35.00
14/4
37.75
29
0
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
37.18
13/3
38.73
30
0
NBA
Abegg, Michael
46.00
13/8
52.25
31
0
GRA
Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger
37.00
13/6
NS
0
WH2O
Fitzgerald, Mike
35.01
14/7
NS
0
LVM
Jauch, Peter
37.23
13/7
NS
0
CMS
Jimison, Thomas
30.00
16/3
NS
0
DDSA
Pierotti, Greg
35.73
14/8
NS
0
ROSE
Roddy, Thomas
1:30.00
13/1
NS
0
SBM
Stori, Mark
33.00
15/1
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RICE
Guthrie, David
28.20
12/5
28.31
1
11
CVMM
Smith, Don
30.03
12/4
29.97
2
9
WISC
Blommel, Gregory
31.16
12/8
31.14
3
8
PSM
Haynie, Carl
31.52
12/2
31.42
4
7
SBM
Smith, Donald
30.37
12/7
32.01
5
6
CMAC
Lindo, Kyle
34.00
11/7
32.08
6
5
PSM
Jackson, Robert
36.00
10/4
32.34
7
4
CLMS
Gonzalez, Oscar
32.42
12/9
32.42
8
3
MVN
Barker, Douglas
35.51
11/1
32.99
9
2
NAM
Bergman, Michael
32.75
12/1
33.01
10
1
MICH
Melgar, Thomas
35.14
11/2
33.82
11
0
LAPS
Raine, Charlie
34.00
11/4
34.33
12
0
PSM
Nalli, Lyle
36.00
10/7
34.52
13
0
SFTL
Correa-Marrero, Pedro
34.61
11/8
34.97
14
0
OREG
Washburne, Brent
32.97
12/10
35.15
15
0
CLOV
Ramos, John
35.79
10/5
35.39
16
0
NEM
Mansilla, Frankin
35.47
11/9
35.98
17
0
SFTL
Richards, Mark
33.30
11/5
35.98
17
0
UC33
Engelhart, Chris
37.37
10/3
37.14
19
0
PSM
Moore, Robert
36.00
10/6
38.29
20
0
LGM
Braham, Bob
37.91
10/8
39.29
21
0
MVN
Flores, Vincent
41.03
10/10
42.14
22
0
NICK
De Marco, Robert
57.46
6/9
54.27
23
0
MVN
Travaini, Carlo
29.22
12/6
DQ
0
WCM
Halbrecht, Kenneth
34.50
11/3
NS
0
MVN
Hayward, David
40.16
10/1
NS
0
UC08
Martin, Michael
38.92
10/9
NS
0
CROC
Millward, Bill
45.13
6/8
NS
0
SRM
Pettibone, Chip
35.72
11/10
NS
0
NOVA
Tongate, Terry
33.90
11/6
NS
0
SCYM
Tsuzuki, Ed
38.38
10/2
NS
0
UC38
Welton, Patrick
31.00
12/3
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LSM
Neville, Richard
29.43
9/5
30.31
1
11
LAPS
Lindstedt, David
32.33
9/8
31.42
2
9
NOVA
Vehovec, Henry
32.29
9/3
31.52
3
8
SDSM
Von Hoffmann, Gerard
33.00
9/1
31.71
4
7
1776
Keyser, Brian
31.47
9/6
31.89
5
6
MINN
Paakh, Bruce
32.92
9/9
31.91
6
5
KM
Hamm, Michael
31.84
9/7
31.92
7
4
QSSSJ
Smith, David
31.80
9/4
32.61
8
3
GERM
WuShanley, Ying
32.59
9/2
32.82
9
2
MINN
Anderson, Jay
33.46
9/10
34.35
10
1
SCAQ
Patar, Joszef
34.00
8/5
34.83
11
0
CVMM
Scoggins, Richard
35.16
8/4
35.19
12
0
SFTL
Mayer, Philippe
38.90
7/9
35.72
13
0
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
36.50
8/7
35.96
14
0
SRM
Morales, John
36.66
8/3
36.42
15
0
SDSM
Perry, James
37.01
8/1
36.56
16
0
UC37
Warnshuis, Daniel
37.77
8/10
36.85
17
0
SAWS
Crist, Bruce
37.85
7/5
37.37
18
0
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
36.68
8/8
37.37
18
0
PSM
Pailliez, Lionel
38.00
7/6
37.45
20
0
MELO
Anderson, Bob
37.00
8/2
37.74
21
0
CONN
Lamontagne, Robert
38.59
7/2
38.15
22
0
NAM
Hill, Jack
39.04
7/1
38.36
23
0
LBG
Butler, Bill
38.50
7/3
38.56
24
0
SBM
Johannsen, David
38.00
7/4
39.05
25
0
KONA
Lee, Stanley
38.51
7/8
39.30
26
0
UC33
Agajanian, Walt
40.21
6/5
40.45
27
0
CMS
Pedelty, Jeffrey
39.79
6/3
40.68
28
0
CLMS
Claus, Luke
40.00
6/2
NS
0
UC38
Fanger, Gary
40.00
6/4
NS
0
LAPS
Heyes, Greg
35.00
8/6
NS
0
CVMM
Marshall, Bill
37.00
8/9
NS
0
SACMA
Shevlin, Jeff
39.70
7/10
NS
0
NOVA
Small, Kent
38.00
7/7
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Kerns, Hubie
35.38
5/5
34.73
1
11
SCSC
Varanasi, Sekhar
40.00
5/10
36.83
2
9
UC38
Williams, Roger
37.06
5/7
36.89
3
8
MOST
Owens, Carl
36.27
5/4
37.56
4
7
TAM
Foote, John
38.89
5/2
38.13
5
6
DCAC
Haddan, Barry
39.65
5/1
38.37
6
5
PSM
Walsh, Greg
39.07
5/9
39.75
7
4
TM
Schroeder, Bruce
42.40
4/4
42.02
8
3
TOC
Dorey, Frederick
42.00
4/6
42.28
9
2
WAMS
Yeager, Clark
45.50
4/2
43.93
10
1
SNM
Johnson, Clifford
43.00
4/7
44.32
11
0
PSM
Reeder, Bill
43.00
4/3
47.25
12
0
CONN
Traester, William
48.29
4/9
48.46
13
0
KONA
Devins, JD - Jeff
38.80
5/8
NS
0
UC14
Ganev, Anton
43.00
4/8
NS
0
FDM
Paul, Gordon
36.03
5/6
NS
0
RGSC
Stanton III, Wright
38.23
5/3
NS
0
NYAC
Wallace, Edward
40.20
4/5
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Springer, Douglas
33.89
3/5
34.87
1
11
TAM
Frost, Kenneth
37.50
3/4
35.67
2
9
O*H*
Terkel, Lawrence
39.50
3/2
37.25
3
8
PSM
Peterson, Steve
39.90
3/9
37.75
4
7
NEM
Myers, Richard
36.00
3/6
38.28
5
6
WCM
DeLacy, James
38.00
3/7
39.09
6
5
TAM
Andersen, Peter
38.82
3/3
39.11
7
4
TAM
Meyerhoff, Rick
39.00
3/8
39.47
8
3
MVN
Campbell, John
48.88
2/7
42.70
9
2
PSM
Sawyer, Dennis
42.60
3/10
42.83
10
1
QSSSJ
Jochim, Christian
47.44
2/3
43.64
11
0
MVN
Chedekel, Miles
45.99
2/4
49.64
12
0
NEM
Edsall, David
49.62
2/2
49.96
13
0
UC50
Flipse, Donn
40.03
3/1
NS
0
SDSM
Gast, Monte
46.80
2/6
NS
0
WISC
Riker, Tony
45.50
2/5
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Zuur, James
51.44
2/8
51.01
1
11
MMAC
Eisenklam, Peter
57.30
2/9
57.23
2
9
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOVY
Benjamin, Laurie
53.85
1/4
58.76
1
11
SDSM
Coles, Bill
1:37.00
1/3
1:09.76
2
9
SDSM
Haines, William
56.00
1/5
NS
0
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
1:03.00
1/6
1:09.00
1
11
ARIZ
Fritz, Jack
1:25.99
1/7
1:43.23
2
9
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Hubbard, Donald
2:10.99
1/8
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home