Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 27, 2023 - Sun, Apr 30, 2023 )
Event Results
Event 38: Women 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 100-104
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
1:46.28
1/8
1:27.45
1
11
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Green, Lauren
24.58
45/3
22.89
1
11
NYAC
Gmelich, Caroline
25.00
45/8
23.80
2
9
RYL
Okada, Amy
24.57
45/7
23.94
3
8
NAM
Antonetz, Sloane
24.34
45/4
24.32
4
7
WIND
Franke, Ciara
23.23
45/5
24.38
5
6
PSCM
Yamamoto, Mashiro
28.23
42/6
24.46
6
5
ENSW
Geiger, Lauren
24.23
45/6
24.52
7
4
WISC
Schaetz, Emma
28.99
42/3
25.16
8
3
SMS
Laios, Katerina
26.50
44/3
25.27
9
2
PBM
Choy, Francesca
28.10
43/10
25.28
10
1
UC17
Antonetz, Sophia
25.40
45/9
25.34
11
0
URI
Oganesian, Natalia
25.99
44/5
25.46
12
0
NYAC
Schaaf, Lexi
25.05
45/2
25.47
13
0
NYAC
Moran, Julia
27.85
43/7
25.77
14
0
SBM
Swaraj, Pollux
26.55
44/8
26.21
15
0
1693
Geddes, Helen
25.74
45/10
26.30
16
0
USF
Chan, June
27.32
44/1
26.50
17
0
URI
Barnett, Olivia
27.06
44/9
26.53
18
0
SBM
Gong, Rosalind
28.00
43/2
26.70
19
0
UC44
NiCheallaigh, Siobhan
28.08
43/1
26.71
20
0
1693
Klabunde, Sarah
27.95
43/3
26.83
21
0
ROSE
Ramirez, Rayana
26.26
44/4
26.91
22
0
NOVA
Anderson, Alexis
26.06
44/6
27.48
23
0
BCTM
Lee, Amanda
28.00
43/9
27.50
24
0
SBM
Alford, Lexi
27.55
43/4
27.53
25
0
CLARE
Rogers, Anna
28.21
42/5
27.54
26
0
USF
Becher, Kennedy
27.34
44/10
27.66
27
0
SPM
Bickerton, Sophia
28.67
42/7
27.81
28
0
1693
Ashley, Elizabeth
28.43
42/4
28.01
29
0
USF
Zurcher, Ana
29.05
42/8
28.03
30
0
PSM
Riddle, Luci
27.50
43/6
28.11
31
0
CMS
Sappey, Emma
27.40
43/5
28.36
32
0
UC38
Davison, Genna
27.96
43/8
28.69
33
0
RGSC
Poole, Aspen
30.23
41/5
28.72
34
0
SDSM
Winger, Molly
30.00
42/9
29.05
35
0
PSM
Fredlund, Emma
29.27
42/2
29.74
36
0
SBM
Shelton, Ashlyn
32.25
41/9
29.79
37
0
MOST
Kass, Joanna
31.22
41/7
29.81
38
0
PSM
Shaw, Masie
30.31
41/6
29.88
39
0
MOST
Adams, Callie
31.23
41/3
31.48
40
0
PSM
Adams, Emily
33.00
41/1
31.89
41
0
MOST
Judis, Michaela
31.75
41/8
31.92
42
0
CLARE
Sechen, Daniela
40.00
40/3
32.02
43
0
UCLA
Krishnan, Dhwani
30.00
42/1
32.20
44
0
PSM
Osborne, Rae
30.31
41/4
32.56
45
0
PSM
Loihl, Abi
33.99
40/5
33.88
46
0
MOST
Judis, Bailey
33.90
41/10
33.94
47
0
MMA
Navarez, Haley
38.67
40/7
36.78
48
0
PSM
Loihl, Charlotte
37.00
40/4
37.35
49
0
PSM
Kalata, Mariya
50.00
40/8
37.91
50
0
CLARE
Baine, Olivia
32.00
41/2
NS
0
SBM
Bond, Elisabeth
27.00
44/2
NS
0
SDSM
Krasykova, Albina
26.48
44/7
NS
0
SDSM
Krasykova, Polina
30.00
42/10
NS
0
PSM
Shieff, Emily
36.00
40/6
NS
0
ALB
Tomasik, Georgia
25.50
45/1
NS
0
SBM
Bond, Elisabeth
27.00
44/2
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC25
Weber, Delia
24.15
39/4
23.68
1
11
1693
Zhang, Bonnie
23.63
39/5
23.84
2
9
NYAC
McDonald, Elizabeth
24.50
39/7
23.97
3
8
CMS
Reid, Carly
24.63
39/3
24.10
4
7
CMAC
Winkler, Brigitte
25.87
38/6
24.26
5
6
RIPT
Yao, Sarah
24.88
39/2
24.35
6
5
NYAC
Abel, Verity
25.00
39/1
24.42
7
4
AGUA
Smith, Delaney
24.90
39/9
24.56
8
3
CMAC
Casey, Siobhan
25.10
39/10
24.83
9
2
NYAC
Larson, Nicole
24.07
39/6
24.85
10
1
NBA
Siebrand, Cynthia
25.60
38/5
25.05
11
0
PCAT
Cogswell, Elizabeth
26.36
38/7
25.09
12
0
TXLA
Wang, Sheena
24.80
39/8
25.17
13
0
RYL
Ramirez, Mardell
28.00
37/8
25.38
14
0
MINN
Westendorp, Madeline
27.10
38/2
25.46
15
0
DSMY
Riggs, Aftin
27.36
38/10
25.50
16
0
TFAM
Bickerstaff, Bailey
26.00
38/4
26.19
17
0
NOVA
Visarutanun, Amy
27.94
37/3
26.23
18
0
QSSSJ
Shanahan, Brenda
27.24
38/9
26.29
19
0
WH2O
Bombardo, Claudia
27.66
37/4
26.41
20
0
TIDE
Perez, Esmeralda
26.50
38/3
26.47
21
0
USF
Copp, Rachel
29.70
36/1
26.48
22
0
NBA
Lavigne, Cassidy
28.13
37/9
26.54
23
0
LBG
Sumioka, Annie
26.86
38/8
26.59
24
0
PSM
Lang, Claire
29.07
36/7
26.91
25
0
RIPT
Berkhold, Emma
29.00
36/4
27.15
26
0
PSM
Pound, Hallie
32.00
35/3
27.15
26
0
ROSE
Lee, Phoebe
27.83
37/7
27.21
28
0
UC03
Greening, Jackie
28.74
36/6
27.67
29
0
UC32
Lynch, Rachel
27.30
38/1
27.71
30
0
UCLA
Hogan, Chloe
28.29
37/1
27.88
31
0
SDSM
Tynan, Mara
28.70
36/5
28.00
32
0
MINN
Lengvenis, Lilith
28.08
37/2
28.11
33
0
PSM
Li, Yun
29.33
36/3
28.20
34
0
SPP
Taylor, Hannah
29.50
36/2
28.59
35
0
MOVY
Bryant, Madi
30.00
36/10
29.03
36
0
TOC
Giordano, Gabriella
29.50
36/9
29.14
37
0
UC03
Robibero, Nicki
30.44
35/4
29.39
38
0
MEMO
Roriz, Julia
29.41
36/8
29.45
39
0
TIDE
Perez Carrasco, Elisa
30.00
35/5
29.91
40
0
MICH
Oberson, Taylor
30.50
35/7
29.92
41
0
RIPT
Turk, Kelsey
38.40
35/8
37.39
42
0
LVBN
Livingston, Madison
28.29
37/10
NS
0
ASC
McDonald, Natalia
30.06
35/6
NS
0
LVBN
Parham, Jaecey
27.50
37/6
NS
0
WIND
Seale, Addison
27.50
37/5
NS
0
PSM
Li, Yun
29.33
36/3
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
QSSSJ
Waters, Megan
25.00
34/7
23.32
1
11
NYAC
Fittin, Annie
23.90
34/6
24.14
2
9
TOC
Monsees, Courtney
23.58
34/5
24.32
3
8
TOC
Clute, Deirdre
25.37
34/8
24.43
4
7
NCMS
Maybank, Kristen
25.90
34/10
24.74
5
6
SBM
Lin, Jill
26.00
33/5
25.03
6
5
SDSM
Tavcar, Alja
25.13
34/3
25.13
7
4
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
24.81
34/4
25.27
8
3
OREG
Stacy, Jessica
25.44
34/2
25.42
9
2
CMS
McGreevy, Mary
25.55
34/9
25.52
10
1
NAM
Eitel, Catherine
25.80
34/1
26.39
11
0
SCAQ
Fahey, Lynn
27.46
33/2
26.61
12
0
ASC
Ruff, Mara
26.35
33/6
26.68
13
0
SDSM
Simmons, Caroline
27.03
33/3
26.87
14
0
CMS
Mehnert, Michelle
27.15
33/8
26.89
15
0
NBA
Lotte, Niki
29.04
32/3
27.15
16
0
WCM
Warner, Kate
29.05
32/8
27.15
16
0
WCM
Henry, Taylor
26.90
33/7
27.23
18
0
PSM
Motley, Abigail
28.03
33/1
27.24
19
0
MVN
Rompala, Ancilla
28.21
33/10
27.58
20
0
CVMM
Cooper, Jennifer
28.50
32/5
27.85
21
0
UC38
Arnold, Megan
30.06
32/10
28.11
22
0
SHARK
Promchitmart, Onshalee
29.91
28/10
28.41
23
0
CMS
Cuthbert, Catriona
28.94
32/7
29.16
24
0
UC09
Mulcahy, Shannon
30.52
28/4
29.55
25
0
NOVA
Cree, Jenalea
31.77
28/3
31.31
26
0
UC33
Birnbaum, Courtney
30.06
28/5
31.40
27
0
SPP
Cummings, Molly
34.00
28/7
32.27
28
0
REDT
Maramag, Anna
50.00
28/1
33.17
29
0
MEMO
Press, Elizabeth
40.00
28/8
33.60
30
0
SMSC
Jones, Cara
39.04
28/2
37.27
31
0
ENSW
Bobo, Laurin
28.80
32/6
NS
0
SDSM
Flannery, Shannon
29.90
32/2
NS
0
GRA
Higley, Catherine
29.99
32/9
NS
0
LVBN
Moody, Rachel
27.49
33/9
NS
0
NOVA
Rizza, Regina
31.77
28/6
NS
0
ENSW
Sandoval, Rachel
26.39
33/4
NS
0
TERR
Tonelli, Marlena
30.06
32/1
NS
0
SCAQ
Voso, Keanna
28.80
32/4
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Jones, Elizabeth
24.97
31/5
24.76
1
11
WH2O
Kurteeva, Anastasia
28.00
31/9
26.25
2
9
ROCH
Jordan, Anna
27.50
31/4
26.42
3
8
SPP
Barber, Nicole
29.06
30/7
26.90
4
7
NYAC
Vandenberg, Kimberly
28.00
31/8
27.23
5
6
WMST
Cole-Evans, Baillie
28.00
31/2
27.65
6
5
AKMS
Bowers, Jessica
30.34
30/10
27.69
7
4
GRA
Jenkins, Erica
29.95
30/9
27.70
8
3
UC25
Wilson, Jacquelyn
27.34
31/6
27.78
9
2
CMS
Klane, Katie
29.31
30/3
27.92
10
1
SPP
Kisacik, Seda
28.87
31/1
27.93
11
0
SCAQ
Gustafson, Christina
29.06
30/4
27.94
12
0
PAC
Pleeter, Briana
29.04
30/5
28.31
13
0
SPP
Adler, Katie
28.90
31/10
28.93
14
0
NCMS
Harrison, Caroline
29.04
30/6
29.09
15
0
PSM
Calvo, Morena
27.81
31/7
29.28
16
0
NEM
Jaras, Olivia
29.67
30/2
29.46
17
0
GRA
Signorino, Lauren
30.00
30/1
29.72
18
0
SMSC
Chaney, Sara
30.65
29/6
29.96
19
0
SNM
Seto, Melodie
31.02
29/7
30.70
20
0
GRA
Kildow, Katie
31.77
29/8
30.82
21
0
DDSA
Phelps, Danielle
33.00
29/2
30.94
22
0
AGUA
Stranzl, Colleen
30.93
29/4
31.12
23
0
ENSW
Karpinski, Alexa
31.42
29/3
31.20
24
0
PAOK
Iliopoulou, Maria Alkistis
30.51
29/5
31.42
25
0
NBA
Czapracki, Allison
33.29
29/9
32.16
26
0
MEMO
Chien, Regina
33.55
29/1
33.30
27
0
PCM
Reyes, Amber
34.95
29/10
34.94
28
0
RAA
Kaufman, Brandie
47.75
28/9
40.68
29
0
KM
Mabile, Christine
29.32
30/8
NS
0
CMAC
Ryan, Aleah
27.89
31/3
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Mihalik, Jennifer
23.69
27/5
24.17
1
11
AMAC
Ross, Carly
24.83
27/6
24.81
2
9
NICK
Curvin, Carrie
25.66
27/4
25.98
3
8
SNM
Clendenin, Ashley
26.30
27/8
26.58
4
7
NOVA
Griffith, Karlyn
27.41
26/6
26.67
5
6
NASH
Whitney, Ashley
26.19
27/7
26.75
6
5
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
27.15
27/1
26.94
7
4
LTDUB
Weber, Kelli
28.67
26/2
27.24
8
3
SBM
Green, Brooke
26.89
27/9
27.27
9
2
PSM
Jennings, Lindsey
28.89
26/10
27.48
10
1
ASC
Koeppel, Brooke
28.15
26/3
27.56
11
0
LVM
Giovanni, Melissa
26.70
27/2
27.87
12
0
UC32
Daelli, Carly
28.12
26/7
27.91
13
0
NCMS
Dawson, Vironica
28.47
26/8
27.98
14
0
ROSE
Wilkinson, Elizabeth
30.41
25/1
28.06
15
0
WCM
Anderson, Lorissa
29.41
25/4
28.30
16
0
AKMS
Tibor, Julie
28.86
26/1
28.46
17
0
DAM
Duby, Kristin
28.84
26/9
28.91
18
0
NYAC
Coughlin, Joni
29.10
25/6
28.97
19
0
PSM
Cheadle, April
27.27
26/5
29.14
20
0
PCM
Duque, Tiffany
29.90
25/3
29.49
21
0
VCM
Riley, Kylie
28.99
25/5
29.51
22
0
PSM
Brunjes, Molly
30.67
25/10
29.54
23
0
NAM
Flesner, Brooke
28.00
26/4
30.02
24
0
TXLA
Sanders, Gretchen
29.64
25/7
30.17
25
0
LTDUB
Quinn, Jennifer
30.03
25/2
30.22
26
0
LTDUB
Jonas, Blythe
29.99
25/8
30.32
27
0
FDM
Hendrix, Haley
30.22
25/9
30.40
28
0
SPP
Jordan, Katie
31.60
24/6
31.27
29
0
UC22
Barry, Amy
31.28
24/5
31.46
30
0
CLMS
Thomas, Hillary
33.11
24/4
31.51
31
0
BWAQ
Mellick, Kimberly
34.00
24/7
32.50
32
0
GRA
Pirozzi, Katherine
43.00
24/2
33.41
33
0
OREG
Golden, Sandra
34.50
24/3
33.56
34
0
QSSSJ
Cheung, Ruth
41.66
24/8
41.49
35
0
UC42
Herring, Angela
50.00
24/9
46.90
36
0
MINN
Nymeyer, Elizabeth
27.25
27/10
NS
0
TOC
Ward, Molly
26.20
27/3
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Caldas, Ana
25.00
23/5
25.32
1
11
NCMS
Townes, Maureen
25.30
23/6
25.51
2
9
OREG
Skinner, Sonja
25.86
23/4
26.02
3
8
SMS
Enderle, Wendy
26.86
23/2
26.31
4
7
ARIZ
Perez, Sarah
26.67
23/3
26.70
5
6
UC33
Walker, Heidi
28.00
23/10
26.95
6
5
SBM
Otsuki, Sharon
27.67
23/9
27.32
7
4
WISC
Koepke, Traci
27.80
23/1
27.56
8
3
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
26.75
23/8
27.71
9
2
CMS
Fostvedt, Alishia
28.46
22/6
27.73
10
1
AGUA
Maidenberg, Eve
28.24
22/5
28.64
11
0
ARIZ
Driscoll, Shannon
29.32
22/3
28.68
12
0
SDMST
Edholm, Stacy
31.34
21/6
28.90
13
0
SNM
Lawrie, Dawn
29.22
22/7
29.38
14
0
SCAQ
Pinto, Rachel
28.63
22/4
29.64
15
0
QSSSJ
Nagaoka, Masako
32.00
21/3
29.90
16
0
USF
Davis, Taylor
29.80
22/8
29.96
17
0
AKMS
Brennan, Angie
29.92
22/2
30.25
18
0
NAM
Richner, Kristin
32.00
21/8
30.46
19
0
WISC
Tylicki, Mary
32.30
21/9
31.07
20
0
CTM
So, Charissa
31.12
22/10
31.22
21
0
LTDUB
Witt, Lisa
33.00
21/10
31.47
22
0
CMAC
Chyun, Grace
32.43
21/1
32.49
23
0
MAM
Rothschild, Beccah
32.16
21/2
32.61
24
0
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
31.57
21/4
32.78
25
0
ROSE
Duncan, Fiona
31.01
22/1
33.13
26
0
GRA
Parker, Amy
42.00
16/7
33.72
27
0
SCAQ
Stahl, Lesley
41.00
16/6
34.75
28
0
SPP
Bremer, Danna
45.00
16/8
38.06
29
0
AGUA
Speight, Georgina M.A.
44.00
16/3
38.71
30
0
CMS
White, Crystal
41.39
16/4
39.93
31
0
AKMS
Beech, Johna
46.58
16/2
46.35
32
0
PSM
Jones, Laurie
31.20
21/5
NS
0
NAM
Kopp, Melanie
30.90
22/9
NS
0
NOVA
Powell, Kathryn
33.00
16/5
NS
0
SDSM
Rines, Jennifer
26.06
23/7
NS
0
MAM
Wong, Connie
31.62
21/7
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
Thompson, Jenny
24.85
20/6
23.75
1
11
NCMS
Braun, Erika
24.19
20/5
24.39
2
9
CMS
Plocek, Karina
26.15
20/4
25.50
3
8
NOVA
Schaetz, Trina
27.00
20/9
25.81
4
7
MVN
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
26.27
20/7
26.36
5
6
CMS
Edwards, Tori
26.60
20/3
26.58
6
5
NYAC
McGowan, Mary
27.42
20/10
26.90
7
4
CMS
Dravenstott, Laura
27.00
20/2
26.91
8
3
CMS
Seavall, Kelly
27.31
20/1
27.58
9
2
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
27.67
19/5
27.60
10
1
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
26.78
20/8
27.64
11
0
NOVA
Merritt, Michele
29.50
19/9
27.72
12
0
TRB
Wegner, Karin
28.11
19/4
27.82
13
0
NOVA
Bennett, Stacey
29.50
19/1
28.03
14
0
AMAC
Robertson, Alison
28.42
19/7
28.29
15
0
SFTL
Dussliere, Julie
27.75
19/6
28.74
16
0
1776
James-Cosgrove, Melanie
29.45
19/2
28.93
17
0
OREG
Dean, Kelly
29.61
19/10
29.30
18
0
CMS
Wall, Stacey
29.76
18/4
29.48
19
0
JACKS
Smirnoff, Olga
29.71
18/5
29.94
20
0
PCM
Schulman, Jessica
33.00
17/2
30.17
21
0
MVN
Furukawa, Patty
31.37
18/10
30.35
22
0
OREG
Gretsch, Jenna
31.00
18/9
30.50
23
0
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
32.00
17/4
30.87
24
0
BWAQ
Kim, Nellis
31.39
17/5
30.91
25
0
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
29.87
18/7
31.13
26
0
SNM
Hrindo, Jan
29.75
18/6
31.20
27
0
PSM
Brown, Diane
31.59
17/6
31.24
28
0
IM
Haberstich, Carrie
30.65
18/8
31.30
29
0
OCCM
La Voie, Caroline
32.10
17/8
31.33
30
0
MEMO
Voight, Tina
34.20
17/9
31.66
31
0
CMS
Torrence, Diane
30.76
18/2
31.73
32
0
LTDUB
Brooks, Andrea
31.20
18/1
31.81
33
0
UC16
Kinnamon, Deborah
32.01
17/7
32.64
34
0
MYST
Hibbs, Melissa
35.30
17/1
35.44
35
0
SBM
Hladyniuk, Stephanie
32.09
17/3
35.68
36
0
NOVA
Hernandez, Martha
58.00
16/9
42.20
37
0
GRA
Benedict, Mollie
37.26
17/10
NS
0
NEM
Goodale, Rainy
28.55
19/3
NS
0
ROSE
Paddock, Nina
28.82
19/8
NS
0
WIND
Reiss, Natasha
30.00
18/3
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Sappey, Collette
26.13
15/5
26.38
1
11
NBA
Quick, Sarah
26.78
15/6
26.41
2
9
PSM
Stenfjord, Tani
27.98
15/2
26.99
3
8
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
26.89
15/4
27.01
4
7
SBM
Godges, Arlette
27.50
15/7
27.04
5
6
PSM
Armstrong, Mary
28.13
15/9
27.10
6
5
NOVA
Odgers, Emily
27.90
15/8
27.23
7
4
TRB
Kunovac, Jelena
29.00
14/5
27.56
8
3
NCMS
Wolff, Celia
27.73
15/3
27.95
9
2
TOC
Welting, Laureen
28.88
15/10
28.00
10
1
NBA
Salmi, Andrea
29.09
14/6
28.13
11
0
QSSSJ
Keighley, Carole
31.18
13/7
29.09
12
0
SLOSM
Dooley, Paula
31.15
13/4
29.30
13
0
ENSW
McPherson, Chris
29.36
14/7
29.36
14
0
NAM
Savage, Jennifer
29.11
14/4
29.49
15
0
PSM
Kramer, Karen
31.89
13/2
29.61
16
0
UC21
Gofen, Mary
30.79
14/9
29.62
17
0
CLMS
Esparza, Deena
30.00
14/8
29.99
18
0
DKTA
Tracy, Robin
30.00
14/3
30.78
19
0
MVN
Williams-Dalgart, Margaret
33.00
12/6
31.22
20
0
OREG
Daubersmith, Britta
31.06
13/6
31.55
21
0
CTM
Takarabe, Naoko
32.00
13/9
31.78
22
0
NOVA
Robinson, Ming
31.01
13/5
31.97
23
0
LTLG
Greene, Samantha
32.02
13/10
32.40
24
0
WH2O
Karlin, Olivia
32.01
13/1
32.46
25
0
GRA
Simons, Linda
31.00
14/10
32.57
26
0
NOVA
Coi, Marta
30.83
14/1
32.98
27
0
ARIZ
Stephens, Janet
32.10
12/5
34.00
28
0
ROSE
Walsh, Jane
38.14
12/7
35.46
29
0
NASH
Klinsky, Trenda
40.67
12/3
41.24
30
0
SNM
Darden, Brenda
45.00
12/8
41.80
31
0
DAM
Crow, Joan
33.58
12/4
NS
0
PSM
Curry, Kristen
30.60
14/2
NS
0
SDSM
Simpson, Lisa
31.77
13/8
NS
0
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
31.63
13/3
NS
0
WCM
Zuppan-Hood, Patricia
28.59
15/1
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NBA
Cristea, Dea
27.69
11/6
27.25
1
10
CMS
Turing, J
26.86
11/5
27.25
1
10
CMS
Garnier, Kathy
27.99
11/4
28.36
3
8
LAPS
Finley, Ann
28.41
11/8
28.45
4
7
GWSC
Rogers, Bonnie
28.38
11/3
28.74
5
6
TAM
Joyce, Martha
29.00
11/2
28.92
6
5
CMS
Cotton, Suzy
28.33
11/7
29.16
7
4
NEM
Scott, Elizabeth
29.54
11/9
29.67
8
3
MVN
Dill, Sharon
32.79
10/3
30.54
9
2
LTDUB
Cantwell, Maureen
30.40
11/10
30.77
10
1
NEM
Banks, Lee Ann
31.99
10/4
31.04
11
0
WISC
Mering, Kathleen
31.17
10/5
31.49
12
0
SNM
Doberneck, Susan
33.50
10/9
31.85
13
0
NAM
Sedivy, Angela
33.50
10/2
31.92
14
0
OREG
Vincent, Nancy
31.93
10/6
32.41
15
0
GRA
Miller, Sigute
34.10
9/6
32.72
16
0
ROSE
Thomas, Laurie
32.89
10/8
33.21
17
0
ARIZ
Nock, Leslie
36.20
9/8
33.62
18
0
BVM
Reich, Tamara
34.04
10/10
34.06
19
0
MVN
Alwan, Mary Ann
34.39
9/7
34.48
20
0
TCAS
Chuanzhu, Zhou
37.00
9/2
34.72
21
0
ARIZ
Minck, Noelle
35.90
9/3
35.51
22
0
O*H*
Marshfield, Ann
38.80
9/1
36.61
23
0
NEM
Yusharyahya, Zsa Zsa
40.08
3/4
38.68
24
0
ARIZ
Reinhart, Cheryl
34.00
10/1
42.14
25
0
MVN
Zeise, Lisa
47.95
3/3
48.67
26
0
CMS
Nolte, Susan
40.78
3/5
59.54
27
0
UC33
Bogin, Wanda
34.05
9/5
NS
0
MMAC
Hickey, Tricia
32.18
10/7
NS
0
ROSE
Jones, Clea
34.35
9/4
NS
0
FMT
Lany, Kathy
48.50
3/6
NS
0
RIPT
Magrann, Karen
38.00
9/9
NS
0
NOVA
McGann, Naomi
50.00
3/2
NS
0
ROSE
Sindell, Linda
39.44
9/10
NS
0
CMS
Watson, Kim
29.58
11/1
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Granger, Traci
27.00
8/6
26.99
1
11
ENSW
Noyes, Penny
26.97
8/5
27.31
2
9
NOVA
Hibben, Veronica
29.17
8/4
28.06
3
8
CVMM
Marshall, Shelly
32.19
8/10
28.97
4
7
BSMT
McNamara, Wendy
30.60
8/3
29.58
5
6
SBM
Boscacci, Elizabeth
29.86
8/7
29.82
6
5
NEM
Grilli, Tracy
31.25
8/8
30.04
7
4
TCYS
Gibson, Mary
31.80
8/9
30.16
8
3
SBM
Rutherford, Lynn
33.40
7/4
30.28
9
2
INDY
Barnes, Pat
31.25
8/2
31.41
10
1
MICH
Weir, Sue
32.00
8/1
31.50
11
0
KONA
Taylor, Barbara
33.58
7/7
32.34
12
0
UC33
Lumbert Gentry, Kerri
34.63
7/2
32.43
13
0
MICH
Kay, Mary-Chris
35.64
7/10
32.78
14
0
MEMO
Benjamin, Marcia
33.99
7/8
33.34
15
0
MVN
Wilson, Carol
33.20
7/6
33.41
16
0
PSM
Glassman, Debbie
33.90
7/3
33.47
17
0
UC33
Bereczky, Janie
35.63
7/1
34.42
18
0
NICK
Darlak, Christine
36.40
6/4
34.85
19
0
KM
Penn, Jodi
36.06
6/6
35.81
20
0
AKMS
Barum, Carolann
38.58
6/2
37.76
21
0
MVN
Poulsen, Deanna
44.58
6/9
37.93
22
0
MOST
Schueckler, Leslie
37.57
6/7
38.24
23
0
KONA
Finch, Merry
35.90
6/5
39.33
24
0
SFTL
Albano, Carla
38.00
6/3
NS
0
ROSE
Allen, Emily
1:00.00
6/10
NS
0
USF
Cericola, Patricia
33.10
7/5
NS
0
NAM
Lawrence, Linda
38.46
6/8
NS
0
ROSE
Petlin, Rega
49.28
6/1
NS
0
SBM
Saenger, Sally
35.38
7/9
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Davis, Charlotte
31.00
5/6
29.65
1
11
JACM
Remak-Ziff, Heidi
34.17
5/4
33.33
2
9
1776
Wolff, Melinda
30.53
5/5
33.41
3
8
UC06
Merena, Elizabeth
34.17
5/7
33.93
4
7
NOVA
Bradbury, Debbie
35.85
5/2
34.58
5
6
TM
Smith, Mary
35.15
5/8
34.66
6
5
ARIZ
Schmidt, Jonelle
34.86
5/3
34.75
7
4
NOVA
Peterson, Ellena
43.09
5/9
42.17
8
3
WH2O
Church, Mary
50.00
5/1
49.76
9
2
CMS
Yoder, Margie
57.00
5/10
51.62
10
1
NAM
Devennish, Elaine
1:00.00
3/9
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Toppel, Margaret
31.25
4/5
30.60
1
11
MAM
Shaps, Ruth
33.00
4/6
32.59
2
9
SFTL
Webb, Linda
36.11
4/4
36.58
3
8
OREG
Rousseau, Sandi
38.00
4/9
36.93
4
7
WISC
Kranpitz, Nancy
37.94
4/2
37.94
5
6
MOST
Vitt, Ann
37.67
4/8
38.87
6
5
ARIZ
Moreno, Lyn
39.55
4/10
39.66
7
4
WISC
Christenson, Candy
39.40
4/1
42.21
8
3
SCAQ
Todd, Diana
36.80
4/7
43.20
9
2
SCAQ
Foy, Vicki
1:11.20
3/8
1:03.34
10
1
CVMM
Smith, Diane
50.84
3/7
NS
0
KM
Waggoner, Gloria
37.00
4/3
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Ward, Joy
40.00
2/5
37.82
1
11
OREG
Nichols, A Jane
42.00
2/6
40.01
2
9
ARIZ
Ashton, Theresa
42.06
2/4
40.52
3
8
ARIZ
Case, Mary Ann
42.26
2/7
43.47
4
7
KM
Henry, Lorna
45.00
2/3
43.63
5
6
NOVA
Shockro, Ellen
49.15
2/9
45.57
6
5
SCAQ
Crock, Sally
47.00
2/8
47.27
7
4
MAM
Mc Partland, Peg
48.00
2/2
47.47
8
3
NAM
Ricketts, Mary Pat
1:00.00
2/1
50.49
9
2
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Jaffe, Kristin
46.00
1/5
45.24
1
11
MVN
Little, Jeanne
50.00
1/6
51.78
2
9
MICH
Bryce, Glad
1:11.89
1/3
55.40
3
8
ALMA
Tegner, Thyra
1:00.98
1/7
56.77
4
7
WCM
Wood, Caroline
56.36
1/10
58.38
5
6
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home