Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 27, 2023 - Sun, Apr 30, 2023 )
Event Results
Event 27: Men 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Odgers, Jackson
51.00
62/6
50.16
1
11
NEM
Lin, Kevin
54.00
62/2
51.39
2
9
TOC
Arvidsson, Karl
55.00
62/1
52.10
3
8
NYAC
Liu, Nianguo
57.00
61/8
52.35
4
7
NYAC
Clarke, Spencer
53.08
62/7
52.37
5
6
TOC
Biondi, Nate
1:01.00
59/9
52.47
6
5
WCM
Welsh, Cole
55.60
62/10
53.21
7
4
GRA
Vayanas, Orion
54.85
62/9
53.23
8
3
LSM
Aung, Alex
57.00
61/3
53.33
9
2
TOC
Forker, Shane
1:02.00
58/5
53.52
10
1
RIPT
Ayers, Sam
56.06
61/5
54.07
11
0
NAM
Fralic, Matthew
54.00
62/8
54.18
12
0
UC30
Sato, Tsubasa
58.67
60/7
54.27
13
0
LSM
Twomey, Sean
1:00.00
59/5
55.12
14
0
CLARE
Kim, Jeremy
1:00.00
59/6
55.20
15
0
OREG
McComish, Matthew
57.50
61/2
55.34
16
0
TIDE
Neubauer, Benjamin
56.54
61/6
55.56
17
0
UC21
DeCosse, Eugene
59.99
60/1
55.87
18
0
RIPT
Paap, Doran
56.78
61/4
55.88
19
0
SCAQ
Ishizawa, Masaki
57.99
61/1
55.98
20
0
MVN
Qu, Alexander
53.00
62/4
56.27
21
0
SBM
Matsudaira, Yuki
58.96
60/3
56.42
22
0
RIPT
Yu, Steven
58.01
61/10
56.56
23
0
NAM
Barnes, Zach
1:04.57
58/10
56.64
24
0
URI
Thomas, Ben
58.30
60/5
56.64
24
0
ROSE
Rodriguez, Angel
1:01.00
59/2
56.98
26
0
1693
Johnson, Christopher
59.00
60/8
57.53
27
0
ANCM
Mattivi, Matthew
1:00.10
59/7
58.03
28
0
1693
Ryan, Michael
1:00.25
59/8
58.03
28
0
USF
Dhana, Mot
57.90
61/9
58.43
30
0
ROSE
Yee, Jeremy
59.97
60/9
58.76
31
0
ROSE
Hale, Alex
1:04.99
57/5
59.05
32
0
ARIZ
Alexandrovich, Ivan
58.55
60/4
59.36
33
0
PSM
Easter, Patrick
1:00.00
59/4
59.37
34
0
SBM
Camacho, Michael
1:03.75
58/8
59.71
35
0
SPP
Sood-Mankar, Armaan
1:04.55
58/1
59.82
36
0
USF
Santamaria, Jose
1:00.12
59/3
59.94
37
0
SDMST
Feser, Micah
1:02.00
58/6
1:00.24
38
0
BEAV
Asuncion, Aiden
58.50
60/6
1:00.45
39
0
YYMS
Robinson, Jacob
1:00.00
60/10
1:00.72
40
0
SCYM
Sarier, Erik
1:04.00
58/2
1:00.83
41
0
URI
McQuesten, Casey
1:02.24
58/7
1:00.92
42
0
CLARE
Kamath, Anshul
1:05.00
57/4
1:01.01
43
0
SBM
Hopkins, Sean
1:04.00
58/9
1:01.60
44
0
AGUA
Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias
1:05.00
57/7
1:01.82
45
0
MATT
He, Byron
1:01.60
59/1
1:02.81
46
0
BEAV
Gutierrez, Nicholas
1:05.20
57/3
1:03.32
47
0
CCAM
Arabshahi, Ali
1:06.22
57/1
1:03.65
48
0
SBM
Lebovic, Zach
1:02.00
58/4
1:04.06
49
0
WAMS
Bergen, Matthew
1:05.00
57/6
1:05.21
50
0
PSM
Loeser, Jonas
1:05.42
57/8
1:05.38
51
0
UC32
Lynch IV, John
1:05.76
57/9
1:06.71
52
0
SDSM
Becker, Alexander
1:05.50
57/2
1:09.81
53
0
MOST
Borchers, Jackson
1:08.62
57/10
1:09.98
54
0
OHAAC
Soboslay, Stephen
1:11.34
49/8
1:14.18
55
0
ROSE
Zambrano, Nicolas
1:45.00
49/9
DQ
0
NYAC
Brukx, Peter
56.99
61/7
NS
0
PSM
Chaussabel, Adrien
1:01.62
59/10
NS
0
MMAC
Emoto, Kanta
1:03.57
58/3
NS
0
SBM
Rowan, Weston
54.00
62/3
NS
0
GRA
Selin, Artem
48.62
62/5
NS
0
NAM
Wharton, Austin
59.69
60/2
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NYAC
Fong, Zachary
50.55
56/4
48.78
1
11
NYAC
Dillinger, Thomas
50.00
56/6
49.61
2
9
TOC
DeVine, Abrahm
54.20
55/4
49.94
3
8
TOC
Solaeche, Eduardo
49.98
56/5
50.10
4
7
NYAC
Kremer, Tom
53.24
56/1
50.27
5
6
SFTL
Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei
55.00
55/2
50.83
6
5
VMST
Mastracci, Kevin
51.95
56/7
51.39
7
4
NAM
Appleby, Andrew
52.51
56/8
51.73
8
3
UC34
Kramer, Justice
58.00
53/6
52.10
9
2
SFTL
Mackrel, Julian
56.20
54/4
52.17
10
1
NOVA
Hanson, Joshua
54.20
55/7
52.26
11
0
DKTA
Kastigar, Adam
52.14
56/3
52.33
12
0
TOC
Malone, Reed
56.67
54/7
52.35
13
0
GWSC
Rogers, Nolan
56.14
54/6
52.82
14
0
SCYM
Sarier, Karl
53.00
56/9
52.89
15
0
NYAC
Conaton, Patrick
57.00
54/2
53.01
16
0
BAC
Semenov, Nikita
53.75
56/10
53.62
17
0
NAM
Callahan, Keeler
55.75
55/10
53.66
18
0
VMST
Verheul, Dirk
52.81
56/2
53.74
19
0
QSSSJ
Zyla, Michal
55.19
55/9
53.80
20
0
NYAC
Proctor, Grant
54.32
55/8
53.98
21
0
NYAC
Schumacher, Griffin
54.21
55/3
54.00
22
0
1693
Portmann, Jack
57.99
54/10
54.13
23
0
NYAC
Keblish, Bryce
53.75
55/5
54.15
24
0
NYAC
Hogan, Brian
54.00
55/6
54.35
25
0
RYL
Zamecki, Zach
1:00.00
52/4
54.68
26
0
RIPT
Nguyen, Cory
57.16
54/1
54.71
27
0
SDSM
West, Timothy
57.99
53/5
55.13
28
0
WISC
Erickson, Matthew
56.77
54/3
55.18
29
0
CMS
May, Eric
57.05
54/9
56.46
30
0
ROSE
Shi, Eric
58.04
53/7
57.03
31
0
CMS
Basham, Fischer
59.50
53/9
57.39
32
0
SDSM
Yancher, Owen
1:02.99
51/9
57.45
33
0
NOVA
Bettner, Zachariah
1:00.00
53/10
57.50
34
0
GMUP
Kearney, Patrick
58.63
53/3
57.72
35
0
SDSM
Sappey, Ben
1:02.55
51/8
57.75
36
0
TIDE
Kimbel, Nathan
1:00.00
52/7
57.86
37
0
SFTL
Rutkin, Lance
55.25
55/1
58.41
38
0
NICK
Le, Michael
56.86
54/8
58.54
39
0
RICE
Troy, Ryan
1:00.26
52/2
58.60
40
0
NAM
Birnbrich, Luke
59.59
53/1
58.81
41
0
SBM
Gavigan, Devon
58.00
53/4
58.86
42
0
GRA
Ortiz, Patricio
1:00.20
52/8
58.97
43
0
LVM
Buff, Brent
1:01.99
51/3
59.21
44
0
MMMT
Baughman, Brady
1:00.04
52/3
59.33
45
0
SDMST
Corbett, Cristian
1:01.39
51/5
59.34
46
0
LTLG
Hollis, Blake
1:03.22
51/10
59.37
47
0
PSM
Colella, Casey
1:01.32
52/10
59.40
48
0
1693
Linaburg, Jeremy
1:01.22
52/1
59.57
49
0
SDSM
Huerta, Victor
1:03.35
50/6
59.87
50
0
USF
Ip, Hermes
1:04.00
50/3
1:00.41
51
0
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
1:02.80
51/2
1:00.99
52
0
WH2O
Cheng, Eric
1:04.22
50/9
1:01.11
53
0
DSST
Vaught, Jamison
1:01.78
51/4
1:01.21
54
0
UC36
Wintermute, Logan
1:03.24
50/5
1:01.25
55
0
UC33
Tovar Castillo, Alejandro
1:03.10
51/1
1:01.29
56
0
SBM
Schlemovitz, Aaron
1:01.99
51/7
1:01.52
57
0
ANCM
Kirchner, Wynne
1:05.65
49/5
1:01.57
58
0
MEMO
Chen, Jacky
1:04.79
50/10
1:02.93
59
0
OREG
Edwards, Evan
1:03.90
50/4
1:03.88
60
0
MEMO
Jalihal, Aditya
1:00.00
52/6
1:03.94
61
0
WH2O
Jacobs, Garret
1:04.00
50/7
1:04.56
62
0
PSM
Begalli, Brent
1:04.37
50/1
1:05.04
63
0
TOC
Yan, Brandon
1:04.22
50/2
1:05.51
64
0
DSST
Cancino, Arcadio
1:08.82
49/2
1:06.54
65
0
RGSC
Perez, Michael
1:07.99
49/6
1:06.91
66
0
RIPT
Santana, JeanPaul
1:07.27
49/3
1:07.82
67
0
SNM
Petrilla, Tanner
1:04.00
50/8
1:08.40
68
0
ALB
Olson, Eli
1:10.00
49/1
1:09.20
69
0
DKTA
Fleming, Zachary
1:10.00
49/7
1:10.01
70
0
WH2O
Bondarenko, Nikita
56.07
54/5
NS
0
DCAC
Gunn, Matthew
1:01.61
51/6
NS
0
WCM
Harmon, Joshua
59.00
53/2
NS
0
UC33
Lum, Brandon
1:00.00
52/5
NS
0
ROSE
Ross, Clifford
59.00
53/8
NS
0
MMAC
Schaaf, Chase
1:01.00
52/9
NS
0
SDSM
Silva Valles, Elijah
1:05.00
49/4
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Fischer, Brandon
50.61
48/5
49.97
1
11
TIKI
Torres, Daniel
51.66
48/4
50.01
2
9
GRA
Korth, Nicholas
54.28
48/2
51.54
3
8
NYAC
Phillips, Timothy
50.65
48/6
51.73
4
7
NYAC
Schweitzer, Paul-Marc
53.00
48/7
53.22
5
6
WCM
Lavado, Marcos
55.03
47/6
53.65
6
5
MVN
TerBush, Ryan
56.17
47/4
53.70
7
4
TIKI
Uranga, Mauricio
58.66
47/10
53.96
8
3
WH2O
Cox, Tony
53.01
48/3
54.19
9
2
NEM
Ortiz, Pablo
57.50
47/2
54.47
10
1
SBM
Simoni, Evan
57.64
47/9
54.64
11
0
SDSM
Kukharskyi, Sergii
54.93
47/5
55.11
12
0
NYAC
Smit, Daniel
57.00
47/3
55.27
13
0
WH2O
Banks, David
57.89
47/1
55.33
14
0
TIKI
Morris, Robbie
54.34
48/9
55.49
15
0
SBM
Lin, Curtis
58.99
46/4
55.57
16
0
WH2O
Young, Orion
59.99
46/2
55.59
17
0
MICH
Ksebati, Fares
58.99
46/6
55.81
18
0
SDSM
Alemany, Albert
58.80
46/5
55.96
19
0
TOC
Davis, Cole
54.52
48/1
56.28
20
0
NYAC
Cowley, Christopher
54.62
48/10
56.66
21
0
UC09
Buchanan, Blake
57.50
47/8
57.10
22
0
LVBN
Holcomb, Dean
59.99
46/1
57.59
23
0
NOVA
Hubbard, Garrett
59.99
46/9
57.63
24
0
CMAC
Adams, Andrew
1:00.83
45/3
58.30
25
0
UC34
Schaeffer, Blake
1:02.25
44/5
58.45
26
0
DSST
Begovich, Kyle
1:01.00
45/8
58.52
27
0
WH2O
Nicholas, Aaron
1:03.00
44/3
58.53
28
0
IM
Hanson, Zac
59.16
46/7
58.90
29
0
PSM
Petersen, Erik
59.98
46/8
59.02
30
0
PSM
Hao, Yawei
59.48
46/3
59.37
31
0
MMAC
Fisher, Ethan
1:00.53
45/7
59.45
32
0
WH2O
Morante, Carlo
1:00.00
46/10
59.56
33
0
GRA
Myers, Matt
1:00.00
45/5
59.65
34
0
SDSM
Kamath, Aditya
1:02.00
45/10
59.68
35
0
VLVM
Barnes, Dylan
1:02.79
44/7
59.96
36
0
1776
Sauter, Trace
1:04.00
44/10
1:00.36
37
0
WH2O
Stryker, Samuel
1:05.00
43/4
1:00.57
38
0
CMAC
Richards, Ian
1:01.35
45/9
1:00.58
39
0
MOVY
Smith, Ryan
1:03.01
44/9
1:00.66
40
0
NAM
Morrison, Kyle
1:12.00
42/5
1:00.89
41
0
NICK
Weber, Adam
1:03.00
44/8
1:01.35
42
0
SDSM
Carlson, Jeffrey
1:02.71
44/4
1:01.60
43
0
GRA
Burton, Patrick
1:05.00
43/6
1:01.67
44
0
NYAC
Frawley, Robert
1:01.01
45/2
1:02.06
45
0
LBG
Mccammon, Dustin
1:07.34
43/2
1:02.79
46
0
CMAC
Toberman, Daniel
1:00.00
45/6
1:02.84
47
0
WH2O
Green, Zachary
1:07.00
43/8
1:05.11
48
0
NOVA
Babalev, Ivaylo
1:05.00
43/5
1:05.16
49
0
ALB
Lee, Randy
1:10.47
43/1
1:05.46
50
0
MVM
Thomas, Michael
1:06.61
43/3
1:07.49
51
0
ENSW
Michael, Tyler
1:08.00
43/9
1:08.24
52
0
ROSE
Terada, Yuya
1:20.00
42/3
1:08.29
53
0
UC02
Garrity, Anthony
1:11.12
43/10
1:08.52
54
0
LSM
Duong, William
1:06.56
43/7
1:09.16
55
0
GRA
Neal, Daniel
1:13.24
42/6
1:10.63
56
0
ROSE
Chen, Max
1:20.00
42/7
1:11.02
57
0
DSST
Palmer, Matthew
1:16.40
42/4
1:21.67
58
0
TIKI
Hoggatt, Denver
1:02.44
44/6
DQ
0
NAM
Birnbrich, Andrew
1:00.00
45/4
NS
0
JMMS
Montgomery, Beau
56.25
47/7
NS
0
ROSE
Ortiz-Canavate Ozeki, Miguel
54.00
48/8
NS
0
DAM
Rossbach, Alexander
1:03.53
44/1
NS
0
GMUP
Wolfe, Ryan
1:01.97
45/1
NS
0
RGSC
Word, Truman
1:03.00
44/2
NS
0
WH2O
Banks, David
57.89
47/1
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OJAI
Newman, Keenan
53.64
41/6
51.36
1
11
TOC
Savulich, Bobby
54.15
41/3
52.87
2
9
DKTA
Hehn, Ronald
53.97
41/4
53.55
3
8
ASC
Vogel, Jake
51.98
41/5
53.67
4
7
AGUA
Hagerty, Edward
55.38
41/9
53.93
5
6
GAJA
Snyder, Dan
54.14
41/7
54.53
6
5
SCAQ
McAteer, Brian
55.90
41/10
54.96
7
4
WH2O
Glassman, Zachary
55.00
41/2
55.30
8
3
CMS
Colvert, Brian
56.96
40/5
56.55
9
2
NCMS
Nelson, Keith
57.06
40/6
56.87
10
1
LRM
Markovic, Srdan
57.32
40/7
57.00
11
0
FCST
Tinajero, Christian
59.00
40/9
57.32
12
0
MMA
Peterson, David
57.22
40/4
57.84
13
0
LVBN
Nitto, Robert
1:02.50
39/8
58.06
14
0
SHARK
Deery, Kyle
55.00
41/8
58.43
15
0
SBM
Igloi, Kristof
59.00
40/2
59.22
16
0
LVBN
Tredennick, Thomas
1:02.84
39/2
59.46
17
0
STAN
Chenco, Nathan
1:00.00
40/10
59.75
18
0
MVN
Mahar, Timothy
1:01.79
39/7
59.79
19
0
DKTA
Smith, Ben
57.75
40/3
59.89
20
0
UC43
Buckingham, Cam
1:00.73
39/6
1:00.31
21
0
JMMS
Smith, Jaycen
1:01.03
39/4
1:00.99
22
0
IAMA
Sinnott, Matt
1:03.82
39/1
1:01.35
23
0
WH2O
Clavijo, Luis
1:05.00
38/4
1:01.40
24
0
NOVA
Chukiat, Nicholas
1:04.00
38/5
1:01.61
25
0
WH2O
Haas, Yotam
1:05.00
38/7
1:02.30
26
0
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
1:02.10
39/3
1:02.79
27
0
REDT
Miranda, Francisco
1:00.00
39/5
1:03.00
28
0
UC32
Patino, Guillermo
1:05.93
38/3
1:03.00
28
0
UC44
Olympia, Richard
1:08.00
38/1
1:03.14
30
0
NYAC
Jordan, Scott
59.98
40/1
1:03.15
31
0
MVN
Ramadan, Zeyad
1:03.06
39/10
1:03.59
32
0
NICK
Giancarlo, Michael
1:06.86
38/9
1:04.55
33
0
WH2O
Trumbo, Isaac
1:06.72
38/2
1:05.40
34
0
UC33
Scherer, Andrew
1:06.27
38/8
1:05.87
35
0
GRA
Gutierrez, Adam
1:09.72
37/5
1:06.55
36
0
DSST
Zeng, Arthur
1:04.67
38/6
1:06.60
37
0
MEMO
Mitchell, Jason
1:19.00
37/3
1:07.60
38
0
MEMO
Torres, Emmanuel
1:09.70
38/10
1:08.82
39
0
NICK
Vitthuhn Jr, Joseph
1:13.03
37/6
1:09.65
40
0
PSM
Steele, Andrew
1:15.15
37/7
1:10.90
41
0
TXLA
Reynolds, Justin
1:19.00
37/8
1:11.00
42
0
SCAQ
Sorger, Jason
1:15.00
37/4
1:11.24
43
0
TOC
Gans, Egan
55.50
41/1
NS
0
SPP
Hoff, Colin
58.51
40/8
NS
0
SFTL
Manzi, Francesco
1:03.00
39/9
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UCLA
Rogan, Markus
50.66
36/6
50.30
1
11
NOVA
Natalizio, Jeff
50.02
36/5
50.73
2
9
SKY
Proffitt, Jordan
54.99
36/7
53.11
3
8
GRA
Marshall, Mario
52.69
36/4
53.50
4
7
LRM
Cole, Aaron
58.00
36/10
53.86
5
6
NCMS
Baccich, Thorn
55.51
36/3
54.42
6
5
AKMS
Petersen, Lucas
57.72
36/1
56.21
7
4
ASC
Demand, Andrew
57.50
36/9
56.84
8
3
SRM
Press, Christopher
58.35
35/6
57.32
9
2
TSUN
Winfield, Matthew
58.19
35/5
57.64
10
1
CMS
Trinidad, Reuben
56.71
36/8
58.07
11
0
UCLA
Rector, Joel
1:04.00
34/3
58.64
12
0
WH2O
Crosby, Michael
1:00.30
35/3
58.99
13
0
UCLA
Giuricin, Sean
1:00.89
35/2
59.36
14
0
ROSE
Ecklund, Tait
58.99
35/4
59.90
15
0
WH2O
Peterson, Jeffrey
1:03.75
34/7
1:00.57
16
0
ASC
Pfluger, Dustin
1:05.44
33/4
1:00.85
17
0
ROSE
Cone, Benjamin
1:00.75
35/8
1:01.56
18
0
SCAQ
Konetzki, Alexander
1:03.06
34/5
1:01.71
19
0
DSMY
Qualley, Cornelius
1:02.29
35/1
1:01.71
19
0
IM
Brown, Adam
1:03.46
34/4
1:01.74
21
0
ROCH
Jimmison, Tyrone
1:02.86
35/10
1:01.85
22
0
WISC
Fischer, Richie
1:05.02
33/5
1:01.96
23
0
NOVA
Blatnik, Jeffrey
59.50
35/7
1:02.12
24
0
DSMY
Qualley, George
1:02.28
35/9
1:02.60
25
0
FMT
Jacobs, Eric
1:07.50
33/1
1:02.80
26
0
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
1:03.20
34/6
1:02.89
27
0
CVMM
Denny, Michael
1:04.00
34/2
1:03.26
28
0
RGSC
Stanton, Jeremiah
1:05.12
33/6
1:03.48
29
0
ROSE
Durieux, Kyle
1:04.82
34/9
1:03.92
30
0
NICK
Ulbrich, Michael
1:05.44
33/7
1:04.23
31
0
OREG
Hawkins, Aaron
1:04.86
34/1
1:05.05
32
0
PAC
Aydin, Emre
1:05.84
33/3
1:05.52
33
0
NOVA
Miller, David
1:05.00
34/10
1:05.68
34
0
HMS
Bosler, Peter
1:07.44
33/9
1:06.34
35
0
CMS
Heath, James
1:07.10
33/2
1:06.42
36
0
XCL
Keen, Joseph
1:08.85
32/7
1:06.98
37
0
TEST
Pruitt, Clay
1:11.78
32/2
1:07.18
38
0
LAPS
Glassman, David
1:08.00
32/5
1:08.25
39
0
LTDUB
Zanjani, Brian
1:10.49
32/8
1:08.43
40
0
RGSC
Ornelas, Hector
1:08.53
32/4
1:10.03
41
0
MVN
Petkov, Krasimir
1:10.00
32/3
1:12.53
42
0
RIO
Thomas, Aaron
1:17.71
32/9
1:16.88
43
0
IM
Beard, Marc
1:07.08
33/8
NS
0
SDSM
Cuker, Aaron
1:04.00
34/8
NS
0
NICK
Grados, Michael
57.25
36/2
NS
0
MMAC
Steinfeld, Mikel
1:08.00
32/6
NS
0
SBM
Williamson, Colin
1:07.99
33/10
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DDSA
Commings, Jeff
52.96
31/5
53.04
1
11
CMS
Felix, Larry
56.28
31/7
55.76
2
9
OREG
Grote, Kurt
56.07
31/4
56.33
3
8
TOC
Greenwood, Scott
58.00
31/9
56.79
4
7
O*H*
Rose, Cameron
57.99
31/2
57.33
5
6
NOVA
Delgado, Roberto
56.47
31/3
57.98
6
5
PSM
Sanchez, Carlos
1:01.90
30/2
58.24
7
4
SDSM
Monin, Daniel
1:00.09
30/6
58.54
8
3
1693
Klepchick, Paul
58.85
31/1
58.84
9
2
TOC
Morris, Grayson
1:02.00
30/9
59.04
10
1
NOVA
Hwang, Wayne
1:00.50
30/7
59.69
11
0
SDSM
Fairon, Marc
1:00.33
30/4
59.71
12
0
SDSM
Krasykov, Volodymyr
1:06.33
29/2
59.87
13
0
MMAC
Nichols, Kory
59.34
31/10
1:00.34
14
0
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
1:01.25
30/8
1:00.72
15
0
WISC
Bell, Bryan
1:05.59
29/7
1:00.78
16
0
MVN
Mundl, Paul
1:00.55
30/3
1:01.33
17
0
PSM
Campea, Scott
55.95
31/6
1:01.91
18
0
NOVA
Hoskinson, Jeff
1:06.79
29/1
1:03.46
19
0
UC36
Stender, Shane
1:08.26
27/5
1:03.53
20
0
CVMM
Buschmann, Darin
1:02.95
30/10
1:03.58
21
0
PAC
Taylor, Tallie
1:04.19
29/6
1:03.75
22
0
LTDUB
Davis, Joel
1:02.99
29/5
1:03.84
23
0
DSST
MacDonald, Todd
1:06.95
29/10
1:04.55
24
0
AKMS
Walton, Justin
1:04.93
29/4
1:04.76
25
0
NOVA
Sheela, Brock
1:05.98
29/3
1:04.93
26
0
HSAM
Soule, Ben
1:06.00
29/8
1:05.43
27
0
SDMST
Ragsdale, Bryan
1:07.75
28/8
1:05.55
28
0
ROSE
Hartung, Erik
1:07.51
28/7
1:05.66
29
0
SDMST
Walter, Russell
1:06.79
29/9
1:05.69
30
0
PSM
DeWard, Robert
1:08.62
27/4
1:06.07
31
0
CMS
Menez, Joshua
1:07.49
28/4
1:06.63
32
0
SDSM
Grasser, Joerg
1:08.00
28/1
1:06.64
33
0
WIND
Iglesias, Rodrigo
1:02.00
30/1
1:06.68
34
0
SLAM
Sullivan, Patrick
1:08.30
27/6
1:07.91
35
0
SNM
Hatch, Eric
1:13.42
27/8
1:08.02
36
0
SDMST
Feser, Paul
1:07.60
28/3
1:08.53
37
0
MVN
Ambrosio, Irving
1:07.06
28/5
1:09.45
38
0
UC34
Smith, Travis
1:10.00
27/7
1:10.30
39
0
NYAC
Goldberg, Brian
1:08.00
28/9
1:11.90
40
0
IM
Schoenauer, Steffan
1:11.63
27/3
1:12.06
41
0
WH2O
Long de Lugo, Clyde
1:33.51
27/2
1:31.34
42
0
RYL
Bagri, Val
57.50
31/8
NS
0
ROSE
Blackway, Derek
1:08.00
28/2
NS
0
WIND
Foster, Ryan
1:08.22
28/10
NS
0
GAJA
Mills, Matthew
59.95
30/5
NS
0
NOVA
Yu, Peter
1:07.22
28/6
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
West, Steve
56.31
26/6
54.20
1
11
1693
Holsten, Brent
56.08
26/5
56.03
2
9
ROSE
deSouza, Jose
58.00
26/7
57.66
3
8
NAM
Wharton, David
58.19
26/3
57.99
4
7
MVN
Sumner, David
58.50
26/8
58.70
5
6
PSCM
Dreitzler, Todd
59.75
26/2
58.72
6
5
IM
Makstenieks, Eric
59.88
26/9
59.53
7
4
NASH
Miller, Rusty
57.52
26/4
59.91
8
3
MLAC
Chiappetta, Michael
1:04.02
25/3
1:00.99
9
2
ROCKR
Stassi, Michael
1:05.20
24/5
1:01.13
10
1
UC38
Wood, Brent
1:03.10
25/4
1:01.25
11
0
ROSE
Scott, Ronald
1:01.40
26/10
1:01.32
12
0
GRA
Bever, Gregory
1:04.71
25/9
1:01.33
13
0
SNM
Crow, Darby
1:02.97
25/6
1:02.48
14
0
IM
Espino, Rudy
1:05.00
25/10
1:02.77
15
0
IM
Keller, Matt
1:04.20
25/8
1:03.04
16
0
NOVA
Dietrich, Jim
1:03.94
25/7
1:03.54
17
0
CMS
Holmes, Todd
1:09.24
23/6
1:04.56
18
0
LSM
Herrold, David
1:04.84
25/1
1:04.98
19
0
WISC
Brandon, Jim
1:05.60
24/4
1:05.16
20
0
PBM
Bessire, Brent
1:05.40
24/6
1:05.21
21
0
CRUZ
Roberts, David
1:04.50
25/2
1:05.49
22
0
CLMS
Golden, Philip
1:07.40
24/2
1:05.54
23
0
NEM
Avard, Christian
1:06.90
24/8
1:06.04
24
0
WIND
McClung, Paton
1:09.81
23/7
1:06.30
25
0
SDSM
Partin, Daniel
1:08.00
24/1
1:06.31
26
0
PSCM
Courtney, Chris
1:06.55
24/3
1:07.23
27
0
SCAQ
Hansen, Nelson
1:10.00
23/8
1:07.78
28
0
RGSC
Foote, Michael
1:06.50
24/7
1:07.81
29
0
SDS
Mello, James
1:11.68
22/5
1:07.87
30
0
MINN
Thompson, Bob
1:10.46
23/9
1:08.01
31
0
LSM
Harman, Brad
1:09.36
23/4
1:08.11
32
0
PCY
Anderson, Brian
1:20.99
10/3
1:08.27
33
0
MEMO
Wehmann, Todd
1:09.92
23/3
1:08.49
34
0
WH2O
Gundersen, Karl
1:10.00
23/2
1:08.66
35
0
PSK
Virkus, Todd
1:12.50
22/6
1:09.96
36
0
SDSM
Monney, Pascal
1:13.00
22/4
1:10.55
37
0
CVMM
Reyes, Mark
1:10.99
23/10
1:10.70
38
0
RAA
Knopke, Carl
1:13.63
22/7
1:10.97
39
0
SPP
McPeak, Charles
1:08.17
24/10
1:12.66
40
0
NICK
Holt, James
1:08.60
23/5
1:13.19
41
0
CMS
White, Brad
1:14.20
22/2
1:13.55
42
0
MELB
Cardozo, James
1:13.70
22/3
1:13.69
43
0
MVN
Nafeei, Soli
1:30.00
10/6
1:15.10
44
0
SCSC
Iverson, Kirt
1:13.94
22/8
1:15.64
45
0
SFTL
Gaw, Mike
1:19.02
22/10
1:16.81
46
0
GRA
Cloutier, Matt
1:20.00
10/4
1:17.06
47
0
ROSE
Deighton, Joshua
1:30.00
10/2
1:25.95
48
0
MVN
Murillo, Gustavo
1:19.00
22/1
1:34.73
49
0
ASC
Berbel, Jose
1:40.00
10/1
DQ
0
VCM
Bleuel, Eric
1:18.00
22/9
NS
0
GRA
Dejarnette, Tom
1:00.09
26/1
NS
0
UC41
Junion, Stephan
1:22.00
10/5
NS
0
TXLA
Langley, Matthew
1:07.56
24/9
NS
0
PBM
Lindahl, Lennart
1:01.62
25/5
NS
0
WCM
Wen, Patrick
1:10.47
23/1
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC29
Irvin, Mike
57.00
21/5
55.07
1
11
MMAC
Biegel, Mark
57.72
21/6
58.75
2
9
ARIZ
Brundage, Patrick
59.99
21/4
58.94
3
8
WAMS
Bergen, Bert
1:00.40
21/7
59.45
4
7
PSM
St.Martin, Christophe
1:00.80
21/2
59.62
5
6
GSM
Faria, Jose
1:00.77
21/8
1:00.20
6
5
SKY
Luebbe, James
1:03.36
20/6
1:00.76
7
4
ROCKR
Jenkins, Curtis
1:05.02
20/1
1:01.39
8
3
SDSM
Torteli, Nico
1:05.35
19/6
1:01.56
9
2
OREG
Sullivan, Scot
1:00.76
21/3
1:01.95
10
1
ENSW
Neidhoefer, James
1:04.42
20/2
1:02.25
11
0
OREG
McComish, John
1:02.50
21/1
1:02.32
12
0
MHSM
McHale, Brian
1:04.02
20/3
1:02.42
13
0
PSM
Chalendar, Lionel
1:03.00
21/10
1:02.63
14
0
PSM
McCarty, David
1:03.00
20/5
1:03.09
15
0
TOC
Woodring, Douglas
1:02.18
21/9
1:03.13
16
0
MELO
Tom, Daniel
1:05.33
19/5
1:03.28
17
0
UC38
Bunch, Brian
1:03.50
20/4
1:03.63
18
0
LVM
Ledger, Clark
1:03.60
20/7
1:03.91
19
0
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
1:05.90
19/8
1:04.73
20
0
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
1:08.00
19/10
1:05.17
21
0
RIPT
Berkhold, Graham
1:05.20
20/10
1:05.78
22
0
MAM
Gardner, William
1:07.15
19/9
1:06.74
23
0
OREG
Sellers, Christian
1:05.67
19/3
1:07.04
24
0
SAWS
Carrell, Scott
1:07.81
19/1
1:07.39
25
0
CMS
Jimison, Thomas
1:04.45
20/9
1:07.46
26
0
DSST
Gering, Kurt
1:08.08
18/5
1:07.63
27
0
NCA
Frappia, Robert
1:12.01
18/2
1:07.98
28
0
NICK
Howe, Randy
1:10.00
18/7
1:08.19
29
0
PSM
Scott, David
1:09.55
18/4
1:09.05
30
0
FWYS
Elizondo, Bill
1:09.27
18/6
1:10.04
31
0
GRA
Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger
1:12.00
18/8
1:10.65
32
0
SDMST
McNeal, Sean
1:12.95
17/5
1:10.90
33
0
GOOG
Goode, John
1:11.90
18/3
1:11.85
34
0
DSST
Given, Michael
1:13.87
17/6
1:12.02
35
0
SDSM
Johnston, Steven
1:22.50
17/9
1:12.03
36
0
ROSE
Frost, Ray
1:12.83
18/10
1:12.39
37
0
LAPS
Woudwijk, Rik
1:07.00
19/2
1:13.34
38
0
NOVA
Tong, Abel
1:18.00
17/3
1:13.74
39
0
OREG
Waud, Tim
1:14.19
17/4
1:14.30
40
0
FMT
Skagen, Dan
1:18.13
17/8
1:15.62
41
0
MVN
Freitas, Stephen
1:16.58
17/7
1:16.39
42
0
RIO
Cota, Craig
1:12.23
18/1
1:18.88
43
0
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
1:19.00
17/2
1:20.52
44
0
MEMO
Wu, Long
1:23.20
17/1
1:22.00
45
0
WISC
Forsaith, Andrew
1:28.29
17/10
1:28.69
46
0
WIND
Franke, Randy
1:12.22
18/9
NS
0
PSM
King, Phillip
1:04.24
20/8
NS
0
GRA
Mejia, Fernando
1:40.45
10/9
NS
0
CMS
Stewart, Karl
1:05.36
19/4
NS
0
SBM
Tallman, Gerry
1:05.55
19/7
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Travaini, Carlo
57.89
16/5
56.69
1
11
RICE
Guthrie, David
58.84
16/6
1:00.12
2
9
VCM
Lum, Bryant
1:01.00
16/7
1:01.20
3
8
DDSA
Kollross, Jerry
1:02.36
16/9
1:01.32
4
7
CVMM
Smith, Don
1:01.51
16/2
1:01.49
5
6
SBM
Sims, David
1:01.33
16/8
1:01.62
6
5
TXLA
Power, Scott
1:04.50
15/3
1:01.67
7
4
CMS
Ponthier, Chuck
1:02.80
16/1
1:02.52
8
3
CLMS
Gonzalez, Oscar
1:04.00
15/7
1:02.71
9
2
NEM
Tyler, Bob
1:03.56
15/5
1:03.83
10
1
LAPS
Kelca, Brian
1:01.24
16/3
1:03.90
11
0
QSSSJ
Keighley, Tim
1:05.74
14/5
1:03.97
12
0
NAM
Naylor, Jeff
1:04.00
15/6
1:04.07
13
0
XCL
Freund, Robert
1:04.54
15/8
1:04.24
14
0
WISC
Blommel, Gregory
1:04.76
15/2
1:04.77
15
0
WISC
Grisa, Thomas
1:02.94
16/10
1:04.86
16
0
PSM
Laffiche, Gilles
1:09.00
14/3
1:05.18
17
0
NYAC
Johnson, Eric
1:05.50
15/10
1:05.24
18
0
PSM
Souviraa-Labastie, Bruno
1:04.00
15/4
1:05.37
19
0
SDMST
Woods, Thomas
1:07.20
14/6
1:05.38
20
0
MOVY
Sherman, Bill
1:05.00
15/1
1:05.56
21
0
NAM
Bergman, Michael
1:04.76
15/9
1:05.82
22
0
SLAM
Morris, Paul
1:08.32
14/7
1:07.20
23
0
OPA
Fields, Ric
1:14.00
12/5
1:08.55
24
0
NAM
Hill, Steven
1:07.87
14/4
1:08.71
25
0
NOVA
Riddle, James
1:12.11
13/7
1:09.13
26
0
DDSA
Yalung, Patrick
1:10.90
14/2
1:09.22
27
0
MVN
Gibson, Mike
1:09.46
14/8
1:09.57
28
0
UC33
Engelhart, Chris
1:11.56
14/10
1:09.66
29
0
CMAC
Pombo, Diego
1:13.64
13/1
1:09.86
30
0
NOVA
Tesdall, Larry
1:15.00
12/9
1:09.95
31
0
UC33
Egan, Mark
1:13.50
13/9
1:10.11
32
0
IM
Roth, Scott
1:12.00
13/5
1:11.19
33
0
OREG
McAllister, Mark
1:12.00
13/6
1:11.72
34
0
QSSSJ
Yuen, Matt
1:14.88
12/7
1:12.15
35
0
WH2O
Adams, Robert
1:14.00
12/6
1:12.33
36
0
CVMM
Lubow, Owen
1:15.02
12/1
1:13.07
37
0
NAM
Fisher, Dennis
1:10.97
14/9
1:13.15
38
0
TOC
Keck, Mike
1:12.77
13/8
1:13.67
39
0
SRM
Pettibone, Chip
1:12.50
13/3
1:13.87
40
0
FMT
Westergren, John
1:15.00
12/2
1:16.00
41
0
WIND
Dugan, Thomas
1:15.00
12/8
1:16.25
42
0
SDSM
Duke, Bauer
1:15.95
11/6
1:16.79
43
0
NOVA
Serbia, George
1:20.00
11/8
1:17.34
44
0
GRA
Allaire, John
1:17.08
11/7
1:17.80
45
0
ROSE
Fleming, Donald
1:19.30
11/3
1:18.50
46
0
LGM
Braham, Bob
1:15.74
11/5
1:18.93
47
0
ROSE
Prietto, Pablo
1:32.00
11/9
1:24.08
48
0
ROSE
Dickinson, Peter
1:35.75
11/1
1:32.65
49
0
KM
Mabile, Glenn
1:37.55
11/10
1:36.55
50
0
WH2O
Sanhes, Jean-Luc
1:56.34
10/7
1:49.47
51
0
NICK
De Marco, Robert
2:30.00
10/8
DQ
0
MVN
Barker, Douglas
1:12.00
13/4
NS
0
UC33
Cota, Charles
1:14.42
12/4
NS
0
WCM
Halbrecht, Kenneth
1:11.04
14/1
NS
0
WAMS
Harvill, Tom
1:00.00
16/4
NS
0
WCM
Laskey, Nathan
1:30.07
11/2
NS
0
MVN
Mitchell, Robert
1:15.18
12/10
NS
0
GRA
Nelli, Victor
1:13.00
13/2
NS
0
WCM
St Marseille, Marc
1:16.58
11/4
NS
0
SBM
Tallman, Rick
1:14.90
12/3
NS
0
NOVA
Tongate, Terry
1:14.00
13/10
NS
0
UC41
Hill, Steven
1:07.87
14/4
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Stephenson, Dan
1:04.81
9/4
1:02.46
1
11
LAPS
Lindstedt, David
1:04.27
9/5
1:04.32
2
9
MINN
Paakh, Bruce
1:04.86
9/7
1:05.01
3
8
ARIZ
Shake, Scott
1:04.50
9/6
1:05.37
4
7
ROSE
Uchiyama, Winston
1:08.00
9/2
1:05.38
5
6
RIDG
Meek, Greg
1:08.86
9/9
1:05.43
6
5
KM
Hamm, Michael
1:05.38
9/3
1:06.19
7
4
QSSSJ
Smith, David
1:08.90
9/1
1:06.28
8
3
PSP
Volpp, Bryan
1:09.29
9/10
1:06.47
9
2
SDSM
Von Hoffmann, Gerard
1:10.00
8/5
1:06.75
10
1
VCM
Blatt, Michael
1:10.88
8/8
1:07.67
11
0
NOVA
Montgomery, Mark
1:07.71
9/8
1:09.15
12
0
NOVA
Tack, Joe
1:12.58
8/9
1:09.39
13
0
LNRS
Clark, Paul
1:10.45
8/3
1:11.22
14
0
CLMS
Claus, Luke
1:19.00
7/2
1:11.22
14
0
BOZE
Murtagh, Patrick
1:10.00
8/6
1:11.61
16
0
MINN
Smith, Darrell
1:11.09
8/2
1:12.97
17
0
CMS
Nolte, Christopher
1:13.30
8/1
1:13.86
18
0
UC33
Rieger, Carl
1:20.00
7/10
1:14.62
19
0
NCMS
Reed Jr, Charles
1:15.28
7/5
1:14.88
20
0
NEM
Semle, Scott
1:15.60
7/6
1:15.31
21
0
NBA
Huffman, Mark
1:20.00
6/5
1:15.48
22
0
RIO
Moore, Eric
1:17.00
7/7
1:15.80
23
0
NIAG
Shea, Kevin
1:17.81
7/8
1:16.13
24
0
SAWS
Crist, Bruce
1:19.49
7/9
1:16.87
25
0
CMS
Pedelty, Jeffrey
1:17.71
7/3
1:16.96
26
0
OREG
Peyton, Mike
1:14.76
8/10
1:17.13
27
0
WCM
Kemler, David
1:20.73
6/8
1:17.89
28
0
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
1:16.35
7/4
1:17.97
29
0
ROSE
Rice, Terence
1:33.12
4/9
1:19.82
30
0
IM
Vogel, Matthew
1:19.97
7/1
1:21.13
31
0
KONA
Lee, Stanley
1:20.29
6/3
1:21.53
32
0
SACMA
Shevlin, Jeff
1:20.00
6/6
1:22.45
33
0
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
1:21.79
6/9
1:22.91
34
0
WAMS
Moore, Dennis
1:26.00
6/1
1:26.01
35
0
VCM
VandenBerg, David
1:20.29
6/7
1:27.61
36
0
MVN
Seretan, Mark
1:35.83
4/8
1:29.74
37
0
ASC
Floyd, Rob
2:00.00
2/7
1:40.24
38
0
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
1:47.35
4/10
1:45.20
39
0
RIDG
Burr, Chuck
1:20.20
6/4
NS
0
SBM
Fasth, Michael
1:21.20
6/2
NS
0
PSM
Pailliez, Lionel
1:10.00
8/7
NS
0
SCAQ
Patar, Joszef
1:10.00
8/4
NS
0
UC33
Rudloff, Jim
1:30.00
6/10
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Colella, Rick
59.97
5/5
1:00.57
1
11
NMMS
Wilson, Robert
1:06.34
5/6
1:07.71
2
9
FDM
Paul, Gordon
1:11.78
5/4
1:11.94
3
8
PAMS
Struckell, Bill
1:12.00
5/7
1:12.64
4
7
TAM
Foote, John
1:12.53
5/3
1:13.47
5
6
IM
Uecke, Alan
1:16.37
5/8
1:14.11
6
5
ARIZ
Wiseley, Dale
1:20.15
5/1
1:15.24
7
4
WIND
Sinatra, Philip
1:17.00
5/2
1:16.67
8
3
UC38
Williams, Roger
1:22.72
4/4
1:18.83
9
2
UC36
Wright, Larry
1:19.36
5/9
1:18.96
10
1
NYAC
Wallace, Edward
1:25.00
4/3
1:20.51
11
0
MAM
Alderson, Tom
1:25.00
4/5
1:23.00
12
0
NAM
Dudley, Daniel
1:27.00
4/6
1:23.16
13
0
ALB
Durell, Robert
1:28.00
4/7
1:24.08
14
0
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
1:27.99
4/2
1:27.44
15
0
PSM
Reeder, Bill
1:30.00
4/1
1:37.75
16
0
RGSC
Stanton III, Wright
1:21.51
5/10
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Dennis, D Craig
1:15.82
3/5
1:16.58
1
11
MINN
Kleffman, Robin
1:20.79
3/6
1:18.70
2
9
PBM
Mcpherrin, Kevin
1:35.50
3/2
1:20.75
3
8
TAM
Frost, Kenneth
1:24.00
3/4
1:21.82
4
7
TAM
Andersen, Peter
1:25.15
3/3
1:21.96
5
6
TOC
Elder, James
1:25.00
3/7
1:22.96
6
5
MAM
Fitschen, Gary
1:26.77
3/8
1:26.17
7
4
UC50
Flipse, Donn
1:35.80
3/9
1:35.55
8
3
PSM
Sawyer, Dennis
1:35.95
3/1
1:37.02
9
2
CMS
Burson, William
1:44.00
3/10
1:44.37
10
1
LBG
Smith, Stan
1:46.40
2/8
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Churchill, Peter
1:36.44
2/4
1:28.02
1
11
NOVA
Lemoult, Rett
2:00.00
2/3
1:44.10
2
9
SDSM
Bell, John
1:59.28
2/5
2:12.09
3
8
VCM
Bleuel, Bart
2:45.00
2/2
2:17.85
4
7
TOC
Harwood, James
2:30.00
2/6
NS
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SBM
Farrell, Jeff
1:30.00
1/5
1:30.61
1
11
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett
1:51.50
1/6
2:11.36
2
9
SDSM
Haines, William
2:01.00
1/4
DQ
0
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
2:15.00
1/7
2:24.07
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home