Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 27, 2023 - Sun, Apr 30, 2023 )
Event Results
Event 13: Men 50 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TXLA
Malby-Cole, Matthew
22.38
46/5
22.11
1
11
TOC
Forker, Shane
26.50
44/10
22.66
2
9
LSM
Aung, Alex
24.00
46/2
22.68
3
8
TOC
Biondi, Nate
27.00
43/3
22.92
4
7
NCMS
Prucha, Ben
25.67
44/6
23.25
5
6
BEAV
Damiecki, Alexander
23.48
46/7
23.27
6
5
SBM
Cassayre, Dylan
24.14
46/1
23.41
7
4
MMA
Haan, Adam
23.35
46/4
23.49
8
3
CLARE
Kim, Jeremy
24.50
46/10
23.56
9
2
NAM
Fralic, Matthew
24.00
46/8
23.66
10
1
UC21
DeCosse, Eugene
24.52
45/5
23.67
11
0
NAM
Florence, Connor
24.04
46/9
23.84
12
0
MMA
Wallace, Eric
23.93
46/3
23.88
13
0
SDMST
Ence, Trevor
24.99
45/7
24.62
14
0
SCAQ
Ishizawa, Masaki
24.89
45/6
24.72
15
0
BEAV
Luu, Kevin
25.00
45/3
24.72
15
0
NAM
Barnes, Zach
25.22
45/2
24.94
17
0
WAMS
Bergen, Ben
26.00
44/8
25.02
18
0
CLARE
Kamath, Anshul
26.06
44/2
25.02
18
0
DAWGS
Lively, Chris
25.96
44/3
25.39
20
0
SBM
Sapozhkov, Kevin
25.59
44/5
25.42
21
0
USF
Santamaria, Jose
25.41
45/1
25.56
22
0
SDMST
Feser, Micah
24.90
45/4
25.70
23
0
SBM
Hopkins, Sean
26.50
43/5
25.72
24
0
UC32
Lynch IV, John
26.44
44/1
25.78
25
0
NAM
Richner, Christopher
25.77
44/4
25.83
26
0
USF
Dhana, Mot
25.90
44/7
25.97
27
0
SCYM
Sarier, Erik
27.00
43/4
26.04
28
0
USF
Abarado, Erbin
25.47
45/10
26.07
29
0
BEAV
Asuncion, Aiden
25.10
45/8
26.37
30
0
URI
Pierce, Daniel
25.23
45/9
26.54
31
0
RGSC
Lawson, Robert
26.23
44/9
26.70
32
0
NYAC
McGowan, James
28.22
36/3
26.76
33
0
MATT
He, Byron
27.79
43/1
26.89
34
0
CONN
Gu, Bryan
28.04
36/5
26.98
35
0
EBAT
Vaishnav, Shaan
26.58
43/6
27.01
36
0
AGUA
Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias
27.22
43/2
27.22
37
0
CCAM
Arabshahi, Ali
28.32
36/6
27.24
38
0
NAM
Wharton, Austin
27.69
43/9
27.52
39
0
BEAV
Gutierrez, Nicholas
27.90
36/4
27.53
40
0
SBM
Blok, Nathan
27.00
43/7
28.57
41
0
USF
Realegeno, Edwin
27.83
43/10
28.68
42
0
GRA
Carriedo, Ramon
30.00
36/2
29.44
43
0
NYAC
Brukx, Peter
22.68
46/6
NS
0
EBAT
Frye, Thomas
27.00
43/8
NS
0
SAMKM
Trayweeks, Justin
38.71
36/7
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NYAC
Fong, Zachary
21.86
42/4
21.33
1
11
TOC
Solaeche, Eduardo
21.77
42/6
21.72
2
9
TOC
DeVine, Abrahm
23.60
41/3
21.91
3
8
GRA
Tibazi, Yusuf
20.50
42/5
21.98
4
7
VMST
Mastracci, Kevin
22.03
42/3
22.23
5
6
MINN
Boston, Bryce
21.86
42/7
22.38
6
5
TOC
Malone, Reed
25.51
39/6
22.42
7
4
SBM
Mendoza, Kevin
23.50
41/5
22.52
8
3
NAM
Appleby, Andrew
22.69
42/8
22.60
9
2
TOC
Cono, Benjamin
23.00
42/9
22.64
10
1
TIDE
Kreider, Joshua
22.89
42/2
22.67
11
0
SFTL
Schafer, Ben
23.16
42/1
22.82
12
0
NYAC
Kolleck, Trey
23.92
41/8
23.23
13
0
1693
Healey, Matthew
23.45
42/10
23.37
14
0
WCM
Cooper, Corbin
24.25
41/2
23.46
15
0
SOBA
Lupu, John
23.50
41/6
23.67
16
0
WISC
Prica, Thomas
23.53
41/4
23.70
17
0
MELO
Averchenko, Aleksei
25.00
40/4
23.74
18
0
NOVA
Birtles, Quinn
27.59
38/1
23.77
19
0
ROSE
Shi, Eric
25.20
40/1
23.88
20
0
RIPT
Matsushima, Josh
24.75
41/9
23.94
21
0
WISC
Burchfield, Jacob
24.96
41/10
24.35
22
0
FCST
McNamara, Brooks
25.87
39/4
24.51
23
0
NICK
Le, Michael
24.91
41/1
24.58
24
0
MINN
Dadashev, Dennis
24.99
40/5
24.67
25
0
LTLG
Hollis, Blake
26.16
39/1
24.76
26
0
PAMS
Fatora, Morgan
26.00
39/2
24.96
27
0
SDSM
Sappey, Ben
25.10
40/2
25.09
28
0
GMUP
Kearney, Patrick
25.97
39/7
25.13
29
0
RICE
Troy, Ryan
25.16
40/9
25.13
29
0
SFTL
Rodriguez, Raoul
27.69
38/10
25.15
31
0
MVN
Peralta, Daniel
26.00
39/8
25.34
32
0
LVM
Buff, Brent
25.00
40/3
25.44
33
0
WCM
Harmon, Joshua
25.00
40/6
25.50
34
0
MINN
Becker, Noah
25.21
40/10
25.58
35
0
1693
Linaburg, Jeremy
27.01
38/3
25.74
36
0
CCAM
Fedorov, Brian
26.91
38/4
25.87
37
0
WISC
Thoms, Will
26.87
38/6
25.99
38
0
WM
Fischer, Christopher
23.55
41/7
26.01
39
0
SDSM
Huerta, Victor
26.40
39/10
26.02
40
0
UC33
Tovar Castillo, Alejandro
26.98
38/7
26.33
41
0
ALB
Gleason, Sam
27.14
38/8
26.63
42
0
UC36
Wintermute, Logan
27.76
37/5
26.64
43
0
USF
Ip, Hermes
27.56
38/9
26.68
44
0
UC59
Van Buren, Jay
29.00
37/8
26.70
45
0
MEMO
Jalihal, Aditya
25.00
40/8
26.83
46
0
ENSW
Prevost, Austin
25.22
39/5
27.21
47
0
DSST
Cancino, Arcadio
27.91
37/6
27.31
48
0
XCL
Breitenstein, Joe
28.10
37/4
27.60
49
0
PSM
Begalli, Brent
27.20
38/2
27.90
50
0
DKTA
Fleming, Zachary
29.30
37/2
28.77
51
0
NEM
Muni, Alex
28.50
37/3
29.28
52
0
BCTM
Somwaru, Marlon
29.65
37/9
30.38
53
0
BCTM
Wong, Ryan
29.65
37/1
31.55
54
0
PSM
Rittenhouse, Jackson
37.00
36/8
31.82
55
0
WSC
Murphy, Thomas
32.88
37/10
35.32
56
0
GRA
Acosta - Gomez, Misael
28.18
37/7
NS
0
AKMS
Emili, Alexander
26.00
39/9
NS
0
NYAC
Proctor, Grant
25.99
39/3
NS
0
MMAC
Schaaf, Chase
25.00
40/7
NS
0
ENSW
Stroinski, Bryan
26.41
38/5
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Adrian, Nathan
23.00
35/7
21.32
1
11
ROSE
Ortiz-Canavate Ozeki, Miguel
22.00
35/6
21.61
2
9
NYAC
Phillips, Timothy
21.48
35/5
21.96
3
8
GRA
Fischer, Brandon
22.71
35/4
22.60
4
7
NYAC
Smit, Daniel
23.41
35/8
22.82
5
6
NYAC
Schweitzer, Paul-Marc
24.00
34/4
22.99
6
5
NEM
Ortiz, Pablo
24.50
34/7
23.02
7
4
WH2O
Van Deventer, Steven
25.00
34/10
23.22
8
3
TOC
Davis, Cole
23.18
35/3
23.23
9
2
TOC
Scheid, Trevor
23.50
35/9
23.44
10
1
O*H*
Chase, Ethan
23.57
35/10
23.52
11
0
SCAQ
Charlton, Graham
26.60
33/10
23.60
12
0
JMMS
Montgomery, Beau
23.50
35/2
23.92
13
0
TIKI
Uranga, Mauricio
24.70
34/2
24.14
14
0
NCMS
Thomas, Chandler
23.51
35/1
24.15
15
0
UC34
Schaeffer, Blake
25.38
33/4
24.22
16
0
NOVA
Schwartz, Michael
28.36
32/3
24.23
17
0
DSST
Begovich, Kyle
25.56
33/7
24.67
18
0
UC07
Zipp, John
24.65
34/8
24.69
19
0
NOVA
Hubbard, Garrett
25.99
33/8
24.78
20
0
UC09
Buchanan, Blake
24.50
34/3
24.79
21
0
IM
Hanson, Zac
25.17
33/6
25.19
22
0
NAM
Birnbrich, Andrew
25.00
33/5
25.22
23
0
1776
Sauter, Trace
26.04
33/2
25.61
24
0
NOVA
Babalev, Ivaylo
26.50
33/1
26.17
25
0
NOVA
Svendsen, Ryan
27.26
32/6
27.06
26
0
DAM
Rossbach, Alexander
27.28
32/4
27.37
27
0
ROSE
Cohen, Jason
29.66
32/9
27.56
28
0
NYAC
Frawley, Robert
26.90
32/5
27.97
29
0
ENSW
Michael, Tyler
28.35
32/7
28.72
30
0
LSM
Duong, William
29.07
32/2
29.18
31
0
PSM
Yuan, Lei
38.00
32/1
33.67
32
0
RYL
Alaoui, Sharif
23.99
34/6
NS
0
MEMO
Kelly, Blake
26.28
33/9
NS
0
GRA
Korth, Nicholas
23.66
34/5
NS
0
WH2O
Morante, Carlo
24.92
34/9
NS
0
SDSM
O'Donnell, Patrick
25.67
33/3
NS
0
DSST
Tillbrook, Arthur
28.57
32/8
NS
0
WH2O
Young, Orion
24.99
34/1
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Savulich, Bobby
23.65
31/3
22.95
1
11
TOC
Wang, Jackson
23.50
31/7
23.25
2
9
ARIZ
DeBerry, Tyler
22.79
31/5
23.50
3
8
ASC
Vogel, Jake
23.49
31/4
23.90
4
7
CMS
Colvert, Brian
23.81
31/8
24.01
5
6
GAJA
Snyder, Dan
23.33
31/6
24.22
6
5
FCST
Pulskamp, Benjamin
25.87
30/6
24.52
7
4
SDSM
Amer, Nader
25.34
30/5
24.84
8
3
DKTA
Smith, Ben
25.01
31/1
24.93
9
2
IAMA
Sinnott, Matt
26.34
30/8
25.46
10
1
LVBN
Nitto, Robert
28.50
29/3
25.58
11
0
IM
Moret, Guido
25.88
30/4
25.61
12
0
JMMS
Smith, Jaycen
26.08
30/3
25.78
13
0
LVBN
Tredennick, Thomas
26.71
30/2
25.95
14
0
DAM
Zachan, Matthew
27.95
29/6
26.56
15
0
GRA
Barham, Mark
25.00
31/9
26.59
16
0
NOVA
Chukiat, Nicholas
26.00
30/7
26.76
17
0
UC44
Olympia, Richard
28.00
29/7
26.86
18
0
SCAQ
Szymanski, Filip
27.40
30/1
27.05
19
0
UC32
Patino, Guillermo
29.59
29/9
27.23
20
0
WH2O
Trumbo, Isaac
27.81
30/10
28.26
21
0
MEMO
Torres, Emmanuel
29.03
29/8
28.31
22
0
ROCH
Alvarez, Hugo
29.90
29/1
28.89
23
0
PSM
Steele, Andrew
35.00
29/10
30.81
24
0
NICK
Vitthuhn Jr, Joseph
29.51
29/2
30.85
25
0
WH2O
Gibson, Christopher
23.95
31/2
NS
0
SPP
Hoff, Colin
25.32
31/10
NS
0
SFTL
Manzi, Francesco
26.90
30/9
NS
0
REDT
Miranda, Francisco
28.00
29/4
NS
0
DSST
Zeng, Arthur
27.91
29/5
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Marshall, Mario
21.81
28/5
22.35
1
11
NOVA
Natalizio, Jeff
22.10
28/6
22.75
2
9
LRM
Cole, Aaron
25.00
27/6
23.21
3
8
NICK
Grados, Michael
23.92
28/7
23.53
4
7
AKMS
Petersen, Lucas
24.43
28/9
23.65
5
6
MMAC
Ulrickson, Matt
24.20
28/3
23.77
6
5
SRM
Press, Christopher
24.32
28/2
24.25
7
4
CMS
Pierce, Jeffrey
24.96
28/10
24.34
8
3
ASC
Demand, Andrew
24.30
28/8
24.65
9
2
OREG
Swinn, Jacob
24.75
28/1
24.77
10
1
SDSM
Cuker, Aaron
28.00
26/8
25.06
11
0
GRA
Ford, Peter
25.80
27/4
25.52
12
0
PBM
Manrique, Alejandro
26.50
27/8
25.55
13
0
NOVA
Goler, Jonathan
26.33
27/3
26.21
14
0
ROCH
Jimmison, Tyrone
26.22
27/7
26.34
15
0
SDSM
Mendenhall, Kevin
26.83
27/2
26.48
16
0
FMT
Jacobs, Eric
28.50
26/1
26.51
17
0
TOC
Rinehart, Billy
27.95
26/3
26.64
18
0
HMS
Bosler, Peter
30.00
25/7
26.92
19
0
DSMY
Qualley, George
27.38
26/5
27.04
20
0
ROCKR
Ivanyi, Johnny
27.01
27/1
27.06
21
0
CVMM
Denny, Michael
27.49
26/6
27.56
22
0
ASC
Pfluger, Dustin
29.00
25/6
27.57
23
0
ARIZ
Wallach, Ted
28.83
26/10
27.70
24
0
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
27.16
27/10
27.88
25
0
UC33
Burnett, Nicholas
30.80
25/2
28.06
26
0
ROSE
Guida, Roberto
29.48
25/4
28.13
27
0
CMS
Heath, James
28.17
26/2
28.15
28
0
MVN
Whelchel, Jason
29.00
25/5
28.24
29
0
ROSE
Durieux, Kyle
27.54
26/4
28.35
30
0
MVN
Petkov, Krasimir
30.00
25/3
30.31
31
0
RIO
Thomas, Aaron
28.28
26/9
31.61
32
0
MEMO
Wada, Ellison
30.80
25/8
31.72
33
0
IM
Beard, Marc
27.57
26/7
NS
0
EACO
Gerber, Alexander
25.00
27/5
NS
0
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
22.75
28/4
NS
0
RGSC
Stanton, Wright
27.00
27/9
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Putnam, Robert
24.35
24/4
23.81
1
11
NOVA
Delgado, Roberto
23.73
24/5
23.86
2
9
TOC
Greenwood, Scott
24.00
24/6
24.36
3
8
ROSE
Schwartz, Joshua
25.43
24/1
24.97
4
7
1693
Cole, David
25.99
23/5
25.02
5
6
DSMY
Hawks, Aaron
25.01
24/8
25.07
6
5
1693
Bell, David
24.83
24/3
25.25
7
4
AGUA
Lathrum, Ryan
26.00
23/4
25.31
8
3
SDSM
Monin, Daniel
25.92
24/10
25.34
9
2
SDSM
Krasykov, Volodymyr
26.30
23/3
25.49
10
1
BSS
Gold, Steven
26.83
23/1
25.58
11
0
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
25.11
24/9
25.66
12
0
LRM
Mastracchio, Dominic
24.49
24/7
25.85
13
0
TOC
Morris, Grayson
26.50
23/8
25.91
14
0
LVBN
Wood, Andrew
26.71
23/9
26.15
15
0
VCM
Jent, Daniel
26.04
23/7
26.24
16
0
UC36
Stender, Shane
28.00
22/7
26.98
17
0
UC43
Andrae, David
27.50
22/6
27.01
18
0
NAM
Richner, Thomas
27.50
22/5
27.30
19
0
PAC
Taylor, Tallie
26.89
23/10
27.71
20
0
AKMS
Walton, Justin
27.80
22/4
27.85
21
0
NAM
Montoya, Adrian
26.00
23/6
27.94
22
0
WIND
Iglesias, Rodrigo
28.00
22/3
28.30
23
0
GRA
Reason, Matt
29.50
22/1
28.89
24
0
CMS
Jones, Ryan
29.86
21/6
29.17
25
0
WISC
Wu, Bobby
32.00
21/8
29.38
26
0
CMS
Menez, Joshua
31.31
21/7
29.39
27
0
SDMST
Ragsdale, Bryan
26.59
23/2
29.49
28
0
MVN
Ambrosio, Irving
28.10
22/8
29.93
29
0
NYAC
Goldberg, Brian
29.00
22/2
29.93
29
0
UC34
Smith, Travis
31.50
21/3
30.29
31
0
SDMST
Feser, Paul
29.19
22/9
30.56
32
0
IM
Schoenauer, Steffan
32.84
21/9
31.61
33
0
SDMST
Norton, Aaron
32.00
21/2
32.64
34
0
SWRD
Najarian, Nathanael
34.00
21/1
32.88
35
0
RYL
Bagri, Val
25.05
24/2
NS
0
ROSE
Barda, Moshe (Mickey)
30.00
21/4
NS
0
CCAM
Bowling, Ryan
29.50
22/10
NS
0
WIND
Foster, Ryan
29.77
21/5
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Holsten, Brent
23.62
20/5
23.65
1
11
NOVA
Moore, Peter
23.89
20/6
23.86
2
9
FDM
Lane, Will
24.91
20/7
24.55
3
8
MVN
Sumner, David
24.70
20/4
24.72
4
7
ROSE
Scott, Ronald
25.11
20/3
24.79
5
6
SKY
Solano, Abraham
26.00
20/8
25.86
6
5
GRA
Bever, Gregory
27.00
19/4
26.09
7
4
UCLA
Hubbard, Scott
28.89
18/3
26.27
8
3
NOVA
Ciborowski, Chris
26.00
20/9
26.36
9
2
1693
Harbourt, Cliff
26.83
20/10
26.42
10
1
NCMS
Dunson, David
26.00
20/2
26.60
11
0
SNM
Crow, Darby
26.96
19/5
26.63
12
0
PCY
Anderson, Brian
28.11
19/1
26.70
13
0
ROSE
Breitenbach, Ross
27.88
19/2
26.78
14
0
WISC
Schaetz, Daniel
26.99
19/6
27.06
15
0
PBM
Lindahl, Lennart
26.08
20/1
27.39
16
0
NOVA
Dietrich, Jim
28.33
18/5
27.43
17
0
PSCM
Courtney, Chris
28.70
18/7
27.44
18
0
WISC
Brandon, Jim
27.73
19/8
27.54
19
0
RGSC
Foote, Michael
27.50
19/3
28.09
20
0
UC38
Jackson, Scott
28.63
18/4
28.33
21
0
CMS
Holmes, Todd
29.51
18/1
28.34
22
0
CLMS
Golden, Philip
30.10
17/4
28.37
23
0
WCM
Wen, Patrick
29.92
17/5
28.49
24
0
NICK
Nusall, Jim
28.21
19/10
28.56
25
0
VCM
Chung, John
28.90
18/8
29.06
26
0
UC04
Adams, Scott
28.45
18/6
29.10
27
0
SCAQ
Letton, Michael
29.14
18/9
29.83
28
0
UC33
Moreno, David
28.01
19/9
30.01
29
0
PSK
Virkus, Todd
31.00
17/2
30.16
30
0
GRA
Lazarev, Mikhail
29.00
18/2
31.10
31
0
ENSW
Sandstrom, Derek
30.93
17/8
31.50
32
0
NOVA
Bartfay, Joseph
35.33
17/10
32.07
33
0
SPP
McPeak, Charles
29.90
18/10
32.29
34
0
MVN
Nafeei, Soli
40.00
12/5
33.00
35
0
GRA
Cloutier, Matt
29.92
17/6
33.15
36
0
NICK
Holt, James
30.47
17/7
33.45
37
0
SFTL
Gaw, Mike
33.66
17/9
34.19
38
0
VCM
Bleuel, Eric
40.00
12/6
34.56
39
0
SDSM
Isaacs, Trevor
45.00
12/4
34.84
40
0
LAPS
Johnston, William
48.00
12/7
39.32
41
0
MVN
Murillo, Gustavo
35.00
17/1
39.65
42
0
ASC
Berbel, Jose
51.30
12/3
DQ
0
SDSM
Partin, Daniel
27.02
19/7
NS
0
CMS
Rosinski, Thomas
30.53
17/3
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
23.95
16/5
24.36
1
11
UC29
Irvin, Mike
25.00
16/7
24.48
2
9
NITR
Unruh, Steven
24.34
16/6
25.05
3
8
MMAC
Biegel, Mark
24.96
16/4
25.63
4
7
OREG
McComish, John
26.11
16/8
26.07
5
6
AKMS
Sorensen, Michael
25.06
16/3
26.09
6
5
PSM
Jones, Brad
27.00
16/1
26.23
7
4
SBM
Power, Michael
26.97
16/9
26.24
8
3
UC44
Shorey, Greg
29.20
14/6
26.58
9
2
OCMT
Skorge, Norman
27.50
15/5
26.92
10
1
ROCKR
Jenkins, Curtis
28.10
15/3
27.00
11
0
MAM
Gardner, William
27.63
15/6
27.31
12
0
NAM
Morris, Richard
30.00
14/2
27.48
13
0
TOC
Woodring, Douglas
26.28
16/2
27.52
14
0
LVM
Ledger, Clark
27.20
16/10
27.63
15
0
TAOSM
Serpan, Jeffrey
29.63
14/7
27.98
16
0
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
29.50
14/4
28.04
17
0
MELO
Tom, Daniel
28.85
15/9
28.58
18
0
LAPS
Powell, Steven
28.76
15/8
28.63
19
0
RIPT
Berkhold, Graham
27.90
15/7
28.74
20
0
SAWS
Carrell, Scott
29.77
14/8
28.87
21
0
TXLA
Coates, Ed
29.74
14/3
29.06
22
0
GAJA
Koontz, Ken
30.50
13/5
29.33
23
0
NAM
Wilhelm, John
30.50
13/6
29.63
24
0
FWYS
Elizondo, Bill
30.21
14/1
29.64
25
0
NICK
Howe, Randy
29.00
15/10
29.79
26
0
DDSA
Pierotti, Greg
30.35
14/10
29.88
27
0
SBM
Smith, Roland
32.99
13/8
30.37
28
0
SDMST
McNeal, Sean
31.47
13/7
30.60
29
0
UC33
Yu, Charlie
29.12
14/5
30.95
30
0
ROSE
Frost, Ray
31.21
13/4
32.11
31
0
RIO
Cota, Craig
30.14
14/9
32.99
32
0
MVN
Freitas, Stephen
32.46
13/3
33.64
33
0
ROSE
Turner, Michael
33.82
13/2
35.21
34
0
NICK
Buscaglia, Daniel
38.48
13/10
35.61
35
0
LVM
Jauch, Peter
36.90
13/1
37.88
36
0
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
35.00
13/9
38.62
37
0
IM
Haberstich, Brian
39.99
12/8
42.14
38
0
UC38
Bunch, Brian
28.82
15/2
NS
0
PSM
King, Phillip
27.83
15/4
NS
0
LAPS
Woudwijk, Rik
29.00
15/1
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WAMS
Harvill, Tom
25.50
11/6
25.11
1
11
CMS
Ponthier, Chuck
25.19
11/5
25.43
2
9
SBM
Sims, David
26.69
11/2
26.15
3
8
VCM
Lum, Bryant
27.10
11/10
26.68
4
7
DDSA
Kollross, Jerry
26.27
11/7
26.75
5
6
LAPS
Kelca, Brian
26.39
11/3
26.86
6
5
MINN
Duxbury, Thomas
25.80
11/4
26.94
7
4
MOVY
Wells, Brad
26.63
11/8
27.11
8
3
TXLA
Power, Scott
28.75
10/2
27.20
9
2
NAM
Bergman, Michael
27.36
10/6
27.42
10
1
ROSE
Taylor, Thomas
27.50
10/4
27.43
11
0
NAM
Fisher, Dennis
27.30
10/5
28.11
12
0
XCL
Freund, Robert
27.84
10/3
28.33
13
0
WCM
Halbrecht, Kenneth
28.80
10/9
28.52
14
0
SDMST
Woods, Thomas
31.50
8/5
28.94
15
0
SNM
Henricks, Ed
31.00
9/1
29.32
16
0
SCSC
Clabaugh, Rene
30.37
9/6
29.37
17
0
OREG
Washburne, Brent
28.69
10/8
29.45
18
0
MVN
Gibson, Mike
29.98
9/5
29.63
19
0
UC33
Engelhart, Chris
30.75
9/3
29.65
20
0
ALB
Tomasik, Joseph
27.00
11/1
29.66
21
0
NEM
Mansilla, Frankin
29.83
10/10
30.06
22
0
UC33
Egan, Mark
30.50
9/4
30.38
23
0
FMT
Westergren, John
30.75
9/7
31.09
24
0
MICH
Melgar, Thomas
30.97
9/2
31.36
25
0
QSSSJ
Yuen, Matt
31.88
8/7
31.69
26
0
MVN
Hayward, David
31.71
8/4
32.43
27
0
LSM
Alkire, Jim
33.00
8/3
34.56
28
0
KM
Mabile, Glenn
46.47
8/2
44.81
29
0
WH2O
Sanhes, Jean-Luc
55.06
8/9
51.30
30
0
GRA
Allaire, John
31.01
9/10
NS
0
ROSE
Fleming, Donald
35.20
8/8
NS
0
PSP
Heuchling, Geoffrey
27.50
10/7
NS
0
SCAQ
Ireland, Bill
31.68
8/6
NS
0
NYAC
Johnson, Eric
29.50
10/1
NS
0
NBM
Michell, Jan
26.92
11/9
NS
0
GRA
Nelli, Victor
31.00
9/9
NS
0
WCM
St Marseille, Marc
30.96
9/8
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Denison, Paul
27.24
7/5
26.24
1
11
MINN
Paakh, Bruce
27.75
7/4
27.09
2
9
LAPS
Lindstedt, David
27.32
7/6
27.21
3
8
BOZE
Murtagh, Patrick
29.00
7/2
27.91
4
7
SRM
Evans, Mark
27.99
7/7
28.05
5
6
SCM
Heath, Robert
28.10
7/3
28.27
6
5
SDSM
Perry, James
29.90
7/1
29.22
7
4
MINN
Smith, Darrell
30.29
6/5
29.34
8
3
NOVA
Vehovec, Henry
32.00
6/3
29.42
9
2
SRM
Morales, John
29.99
7/10
29.57
10
1
LNRS
Clark, Paul
29.05
7/9
29.66
11
0
UC37
Warnshuis, Daniel
31.11
6/6
30.02
12
0
LAPS
Heyes, Greg
32.00
6/8
30.58
13
0
WCM
O'Brien, Kerry
31.50
6/4
31.73
14
0
WISC
Mering, Doug
32.39
6/9
32.03
15
0
CMS
Pedelty, Jeffrey
32.60
6/10
32.21
16
0
SDSM
Wing, Luman
32.99
5/5
33.11
17
0
IM
Blumenthal, Jeffrey
35.10
5/7
35.15
18
0
RIDG
Meek, Greg
28.55
7/8
35.21
19
0
BVM
Armstrong, Dan
36.53
5/3
35.77
20
0
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
34.52
5/4
35.88
21
0
NAM
Hill, Jack
39.35
5/2
36.30
22
0
SBM
Fasth, Michael
36.59
5/8
39.32
23
0
RAQ
Turner, Warren
40.00
5/9
43.61
24
0
RIDG
Burr, Chuck
33.10
5/6
NS
0
TOC
Haris, Lee
32.10
6/2
NS
0
LAPS
McBride, Duncan
31.50
6/7
NS
0
LBG
Onisko, Kim
32.53
6/1
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Colella, Rick
27.63
4/5
26.68
1
11
NMMS
Wilson, Robert
29.59
4/6
28.76
2
9
SFTL
Kerns, Hubie
30.80
4/3
29.99
3
8
SDSM
Behun, Bill
29.90
4/4
30.77
4
7
TAM
Foote, John
30.03
4/7
31.34
5
6
FDM
Paul, Gordon
32.39
4/1
31.38
6
5
IM
Uecke, Alan
31.32
4/2
31.40
7
4
WIND
Sinatra, Philip
31.33
4/9
31.46
8
3
MVN
Longworth, Mark
33.75
4/10
32.12
9
2
UC38
Sullivan, James
35.00
3/5
33.01
10
1
ALB
Durell, Robert
36.70
3/7
33.19
11
0
MAM
Alderson, Tom
35.00
3/6
33.21
12
0
UC36
Wright, Larry
35.63
3/4
33.31
13
0
MINN
Bovard, Ralph
36.80
3/3
36.69
14
0
PSM
Reeder, Bill
42.00
3/2
43.09
15
0
WAMS
Yeager, Clark
36.90
3/8
DQ
0
NYAC
Wallace, Edward
31.05
4/8
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
DeLacy, James
34.50
2/4
31.26
1
11
MINN
Kleffman, Robin
32.15
2/5
31.32
2
9
O*H*
Terkel, Lawrence
33.00
2/6
31.92
3
8
UC33
Gleason, Tony
35.00
2/7
33.55
4
7
TOC
Elder, James
36.00
2/3
34.63
5
6
TAM
Meyerhoff, Rick
40.00
2/8
38.41
6
5
WH2O
Wiener, Neal
44.17
2/2
49.45
7
4
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SOM
Straka, Peter
34.99
1/5
33.59
1
11
NOVA
Lemoult, Rett
1:00.00
1/4
40.65
2
9
SDSM
Williams, Frank
42.00
1/6
41.47
3
8
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
1:15.00
1/3
1:16.88
4
7
SDSM
Bell, John
1:09.73
1/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home