Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 224: Men 50 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Garland, Barry
40-44
30.80
8/4
30.29
1
20
NCMS
Butcher, Rob
45-49
32.30
8/3
31.31
1
20
CMS
Doherty, Kevin
45-49
33.09
8/7
31.96
2
17
GSC
Fuller, David
45-49
32.05
8/5
32.51
3
16
PBM
Aubrey, Michael
55-59
32.37
8/6
33.13
1
20
WIN
Oliva, Steve
50-54
35.00
7/5
33.23
1
20
PALM
Dyer, Andy
60-64
35.53
7/2
33.53
1
20
NCMS
Havens, Kurt
35-39
33.92
8/8
34.02
1
20
TBAM
Gonzalez, Jorge
55-59
34.16
7/4
34.29
2
17
SHARK
Groselle, Jack
65-69
33.75
8/1
35.11
1
20
GSC
Harper, Jim
50-54
39.00
6/3
35.50
2
17
SPM
Davis, Kern
65-69
40.00
6/7
37.35
2
17
SPM
Herman, Eric
45-49
35.00
7/3
37.37
4
15
BMSC
Gawriljuk, Douglas
45-49
37.89
7/1
37.93
5
14
GAJA
Tavormina, Robert
40-44
40.42
5/4
38.66
2
17
SFTL
Dondi, Beda
60-64
38.80
6/4
39.30
2
17
NAUT
Wodaferew, Daniel
18-24
39.18
6/2
40.08
1
20
SFTL
Cox, Raymond
40-44
41.41
5/5
40.67
3
16
PBM
Heacock, Robert
70-74
39.11
6/6
40.67
1
20
GOLD
Delgado, Alexis
60-64
42.15
5/2
41.45
3
16
UC14
Macek, James
25-29
43.33
5/1
41.61
1
20
SPM
Zabel, Michael
55-59
42.00
5/6
41.81
3
16
SFTL
Armpriester, Ryan
30-34
40.15
6/1
41.95
1
20
UC14
Thomas, Mark
55-59
40.38
6/8
43.16
4
15
TYSM
Lee, Charles
75-79
48.65
4/1
45.42
1
20
GOLD
Perry, Nicholas
35-39
46.41
4/3
45.60
2
17
GOLD
Pendergrass, Robert
75-79
47.00
4/6
46.49
2
17
UC14
Skatrud, Mark
60-64
47.89
4/2
46.64
4
15
YCFM
Dorrego, Gabriel
40-44
48.00
4/7
47.05
4
15
JDAM
Dussliere, John
50-54
42.67
5/7
49.28
3
16
SCHH
McFadden, Rick
65-69
52.44
3/1
49.73
3
16
NAUT
Concepcion, Sean
25-29
45.17
5/8
50.00
2
17
SWOUT
Curry, Rob
65-69
1:02.50
2/7
50.78
4
15
HLJ
Byron, John
60-64
50.00
3/4
50.89
5
14
SFTL
Hunter, Alvaro
35-39
45.94
4/4
51.16
3
16
GOLD
McIntyre, David
80-84
48.88
4/8
51.54
1
20
BDO
Messineo, Doug
75-79
55.00
2/4
52.16
3
16
LOCO
Colyer, Bob
80-84
51.90
3/2
52.65
2
17
BDO
De Aguiar, Jose
50-54
52.00
3/7
53.14
4
15
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
46.21
4/5
54.21
2
17
GOLD
Vila, Peter
25-29
50.38
3/6
56.52
3
16
YCFM
Dionisi, Nicolas
35-39
1:01.01
2/2
1:02.65
4
15
GOLD
Dively, Michael
80-84
1:03.16
1/4
1:06.07
3
16
FACT
Hickey, Ken
70-74
1:03.00
2/8
1:11.09
3
16
SCHH
Gordon, Pete
70-74
1:00.00
2/6
1:11.79
4
15
FACT
Cornell, John
90-94
1:12.00
1/5
1:25.78
1
20
FACT
Corse, John
95-99
1:02.56
2/1
1:36.83
1
20
WSC
Billingsley, Patrick
35-39
35.27
7/6
NS
0
SFTL
Burt, Byron
50-54
1:00.00
2/3
NS
0
ADMS
Carvotta, Tom
60-64
38.89
6/5
NS
0
UC14
Lewis, Tom
55-59
35.80
7/7
NS
0
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
65-69
50.28
3/3
NS
0
SPM
Newhaller, Daniel
60-64
33.00
8/2
NS
0
SPM
Smith, Michael
60-64
37.93
7/8
NS
0
T2NM
Stollmeyer, Michael
80-84
1:45.00
1/3
NS
0
SFTL
Strzelecki, Richard
45-49
42.00
5/3
NS
0
PBM
Taber, Mike
60-64
55.99
2/5
NS
0
YCFM
Tier, Martin
70-74
50.01
3/5
NS
0
NAUT
Wolwark, Nickolas
18-24
52.93
3/8
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home