Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 314: Men 100 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
35-39
52.53
9/4
52.10
1
20
SFTL
Sintjago, Rinaldo
35-39
53.89
9/5
55.58
2
17
GSC
Fuller, David
45-49
57.24
9/6
57.53
1
20
SFTL
Horwitz, Peter
55-59
59.85
8/2
58.20
1
20
MWA
Herek, Sandro
50-54
58.17
9/8
58.66
1
20
TBAM
Colmenares, Christian
35-39
1:05.00
7/2
59.99
3
16
CVMM
Boosin, Michael
50-54
59.00
8/3
1:00.03
2
17
NCMS
Klein, Jonathan
60-64
1:01.00
8/1
1:01.14
1
20
MINN
Young, Robert
55-59
1:06.77
6/6
1:01.73
2
17
LVM
Ledger, Clark
50-54
1:03.00
7/4
1:02.60
3
16
SPM
Herman, Eric
45-49
58.49
8/4
1:03.06
2
17
GAJA
Tavormina, Robert
40-44
1:00.03
8/7
1:03.41
1
20
NAUT
Wodaferew, Daniel
18-24
1:06.68
6/3
1:04.33
1
20
BMSC
Gawriljuk, Douglas
45-49
1:02.47
8/8
1:04.51
3
16
PBM
Quiggin, David
75-79
1:05.90
7/7
1:04.80
1
20
LHMS
Fox, John
50-54
1:04.43
7/3
1:06.04
4
15
SPM
Smith, Michael
60-64
1:09.07
6/7
1:06.36
2
17
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
50-54
1:04.01
7/5
1:06.89
5
14
GOLD
Paskal, Kirk
50-54
1:11.69
5/4
1:06.93
6
13
UC14
Kastyrka, Dzmitry
40-44
58.00
9/1
1:07.24
2
17
SPM
Zabel, Michael
55-59
1:09.00
6/2
1:08.27
3
16
PBM
Heacock, Robert
70-74
1:06.30
7/8
1:08.98
1
20
AWLM
Douglas, Opio
18-24
1:11.39
6/1
1:11.48
2
17
UC14
Gebert, Michael
60-64
1:20.00
5/8
1:12.67
3
16
UC14
Koontz, Jackson
45-49
1:17.30
5/6
1:14.96
4
15
AWLM
Jones, Matt
25-29
1:20.18
4/4
1:16.31
2
17
COOG
Keen, John
55-59
1:13.85
5/5
1:16.44
4
15
GOLD
Perry, Nicholas
35-39
1:17.94
5/7
1:16.54
4
15
NAUT
Wolwark, Nickolas
18-24
1:17.75
5/2
1:18.08
3
16
PBM
Beuttenmuller, David
65-69
1:18.00
5/1
1:19.88
1
20
GOLD
Vila, Peter
25-29
1:21.74
4/3
1:21.91
3
16
YCFM
Dorrego, Gabriel
40-44
1:23.48
4/2
1:22.76
3
16
TYSM
Lee, Charles
75-79
1:22.00
4/6
1:23.18
2
17
NAUT
Concepcion, Sean
25-29
1:17.28
5/3
1:27.86
4
15
GOLD
Miyares, Andres
35-39
1:26.27
4/8
1:28.29
5
14
HLJ
Byron, John
60-64
1:25.00
4/1
1:30.81
4
15
SCHH
McFadden, Rick
65-69
1:40.00
3/8
1:32.11
2
17
TBAM
Knauss, Stephen
70-74
1:30.00
3/3
1:33.98
2
17
SCHH
Gordon, Pete
70-74
1:34.57
3/7
1:36.05
3
16
PBM
Fisher, Alex
80-84
1:28.64
3/5
1:36.62
2
17
YCFM
Kloppe, Lou
60-64
1:36.05
3/1
1:36.82
5
14
GOLD
Caro, Orlando
35-39
1:42.41
2/4
1:37.53
6
13
FACT
Rodenfels, Bill
75-79
1:34.38
3/2
1:37.91
3
16
GOLD
Dively, Michael
80-84
1:34.04
3/6
1:38.24
3
16
AWLM
Reisert, David
18-24
1:45.00
2/5
1:49.02
4
15
FACT
Kung, Luke
80-84
1:58.08
2/6
2:10.12
4
15
YCFM
Deutch, Steven
45-49
2:19.67
1/4
2:12.48
5
14
YCFM
Dionisi, Nicolas
35-39
1:58.83
2/2
2:20.11
7
12
FACT
Cornell, John
90-94
2:00.00
2/7
2:33.53
1
20
SHARK
Mitchell, Jack
80-84
2:40.88
1/3
2:45.04
5
14
GOLD
Dager, Ricardo
30-34
1:50.70
2/3
NS
0
SFTL
Dondi, Beda
60-64
1:06.12
7/1
NS
0
SCHH
Germeraad, Gary
65-69
1:21.72
4/5
NS
0
PBM
Green, Chip
55-59
1:11.55
6/8
NS
0
UC14
Haddad, Keith
40-44
2:20.67
1/5
NS
0
UC14
Lewis, Tom
55-59
59.00
8/6
NS
0
AWLM
Milman, Dennis
18-24
1:06.32
6/4
NS
0
GOLD
Montero, Ramon
30-34
2:01.32
2/1
NS
0
SFTL
Nieuwenhuis, Mark
50-54
57.90
9/7
NS
0
UC08
Panichello, John
55-59
58.50
8/5
NS
0
SPM
Salomon, Greg
55-59
1:06.55
6/5
NS
0
T2NM
Stollmeyer, Michael
80-84
2:08.00
2/8
NS
0
PBM
Taber, Mike
60-64
1:24.99
4/7
NS
0
SYN
Tatterson, Bryan
55-59
57.80
9/2
NS
0
MWA
Parra, Francisco
25-29
55.50
9/3
53.78
0
MWA
Parra, Francisco
60-64
1:04.50
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home