Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 313: Women 100 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Braun, Erika
45-49
57.08
9/4
58.10
1
20
MWA
Uzcategui, Andrea
30-34
1:03.00
9/3
59.29
1
20
MINN
Ridge, Jennifer
50-54
1:06.00
9/2
1:04.98
1
20
COOG
Visser, Linda
45-49
1:09.50
8/3
1:05.04
2
17
YCFM
Campbell, Sabrina
40-44
1:07.47
9/1
1:06.76
1
20
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
50-54
1:05.26
9/6
1:08.07
2
17
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
55-59
1:07.56
9/8
1:08.60
1
20
SFTL
Averett, Marie
25-29
1:11.77
8/7
1:08.87
1
20
SPM
Texel, Paula
45-49
1:10.00
8/2
1:08.89
3
16
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
45-49
1:07.07
9/7
1:09.17
4
15
HAFL
LeClair, Dale
50-54
1:10.00
8/6
1:09.59
3
16
STAA
Manlandro, Cara Marie
30-34
1:08.82
8/5
1:12.64
2
17
GOLD
Taback, Megyn
45-49
1:20.00
6/4
1:12.82
5
14
MWA
Puertas, Kenia
40-44
1:02.30
9/5
1:13.34
2
17
SHARK
Groselle, Laura
55-59
1:18.00
7/2
1:14.35
2
17
GOLD
Devanney, Celia
60-64
1:14.84
8/1
1:14.56
1
20
SPM
Swoch, Sarah
30-34
1:18.29
7/7
1:15.04
3
16
CVMM
Boosin, Cindie
35-39
1:21.00
6/6
1:15.05
1
20
NEM
Uustal, Diann
70-74
1:17.11
7/5
1:15.37
1
20
SPM
Zien, Livia
50-54
1:16.24
7/4
1:17.50
4
15
SFTL
Falcigno, Pamela
60-64
1:17.91
7/6
1:18.31
2
17
NCMS
Alton, Dale
60-64
1:45.00
3/4
1:18.36
3
16
SHARK
Holbrook, Julianna
70-74
1:21.00
6/5
1:19.83
2
17
YCFM
Fulton, Linda
65-69
1:17.13
7/3
1:19.91
1
20
GOLD
Protzman, Barbara
65-69
1:21.00
6/3
1:20.97
2
17
MWA
Garcia, Tania
40-44
1:22.45
6/7
1:21.28
3
16
SPM
Ticeira, Carolina
25-29
1:20.00
7/1
1:21.50
2
17
SHARK
Carson, June
70-74
1:23.02
6/1
1:21.60
3
16
YCFM
Trusty, Cory
40-44
1:24.09
6/8
1:23.30
4
15
FACT
McNulty, Barbara
60-64
1:24.61
5/4
1:23.33
4
15
AGUA
Friedman, Jill
60-64
1:50.05
3/6
1:26.02
5
14
SHARK
Moore, Meredith
70-74
1:26.00
5/3
1:26.63
4
15
NEM
Atkinson, Fiona
65-69
1:29.90
5/7
1:27.70
3
16
T2NM
Zencka, Denise
45-49
1:20.00
7/8
1:27.83
6
13
MWA
Enrech, Johanna
40-44
1:38.25
4/7
1:27.97
5
14
SPM
Kelley, Ananda
40-44
1:32.00
4/5
1:28.06
6
13
NCMS
Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta
45-49
1:29.69
5/2
1:30.39
7
12
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
65-69
1:29.91
5/1
1:30.57
4
15
FACT
Hirr, Patrice
70-74
1:26.49
5/6
1:30.72
5
14
NAUT
Bartolucci, Kayla
30-34
1:39.00
4/1
1:33.25
4
15
SCHH
Jemella, Sheila
60-64
1:31.08
4/4
1:33.59
6
13
SHARK
Meyers, Susan
75-79
1:38.00
4/2
1:34.66
1
20
GSC
Campbell-Thompson, Martha
65-69
1:25.00
5/5
1:36.04
5
14
YCFM
Dennis, Martha
65-69
1:36.52
4/6
1:39.92
6
13
HCTY
Ruyle, Crystal
35-39
2:00.00
3/8
1:40.23
2
17
PBM
Mitchell, Jeannie
70-74
1:41.01
4/8
1:40.53
6
13
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
45-49
1:53.20
3/2
1:45.05
8
11
SCHH
Coughlin, Barbara
75-79
1:50.00
3/3
1:48.19
2
17
T2NM
Jebe, Margit
80-84
1:54.00
3/7
1:51.17
1
20
SPM
Cullen, Beth
50-54
2:02.82
2/4
1:55.46
5
14
SCHH
Walsh, Debra
65-69
1:46.51
3/5
1:55.75
7
12
SCHH
Tullie, Ann
70-74
2:05.35
2/5
1:59.72
7
12
FACT
Tullman, Patricia
80-84
1:56.04
3/1
2:00.78
2
17
SPM
Bogue, Sherri
55-59
2:08.80
2/3
2:01.60
3
16
SCHH
Bender-Klein, Susan
70-74
2:20.00
2/7
2:05.01
8
11
BDO
Mardle, Valerie
55-59
2:25.00
2/8
2:05.91
4
15
SHARK
Miller, Jan
75-79
2:10.02
2/6
2:12.78
3
16
MARY
Weston, Frances
75-79
2:20.10
2/1
2:15.28
4
15
FACT
Campbell, Joan
85-89
2:30.13
1/4
2:28.87
1
20
SCHH
Stewart, Joanne
80-84
2:11.35
2/2
2:31.43
3
16
GAJA
Haase, Judith
75-79
2:48.01
1/5
3:04.17
5
14
GSC
Condon, Erin
40-44
1:14.90
8/8
NS
0
TBAM
Ezagury, Kelly
40-44
1:21.57
6/2
NS
0
NCMS
Greene, Dana
50-54
1:30.41
5/8
NS
0
TYSM
Melone, MaryJo
65-69
2:49.98
1/3
NS
0
HAFL
Stewart, Ann
45-49
1:08.00
8/4
NS
0
SCHH
Taylor, Ginny
60-64
1:33.57
4/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home