Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 PNA and PNW Zones Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 13, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 2: Mixed 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HMST
Dovinh, Angeline
1:08.00
12/6
1:07.46
1
9
UC36
Bultman, Stephanie
1:11.02
10/6
1:07.97
2
7
WWUS
Simurdak, Hannah
1:10.87
10/5
1:08.63
3
6
WWUS
Moss, Julie
1:14.83
8/3
1:14.08
4
5
YPKC
Wulfestieg, Samantha
1:50.13
2/4
1:15.52
5
4
WWUS
Gates, Jordyn
1:18.55
8/8
1:17.04
6
3
WWUS
Vail, Frances
1:22.60
6/3
1:21.46
7
2
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC36
Watts, Daniel
1:00.00
15/2
56.25
1
9
HMST
Scheck, Joshua
1:00.00
15/3
58.68
2
7
LWM
Sehy, Nick
1:03.00
14/6
1:01.98
3
6
WWUS
Baesler, Andrew
1:05.61
13/1
1:04.22
4
5
WWUS
Anderson, Jordan
1:01.00
15/1
1:04.93
5
4
WWUS
Madril, Avery
1:08.01
12/1
1:07.01
6
3
WWUS
Nixon, Blake
1:12.00
10/7
1:12.54
7
2
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Martin, Rachel
1:04.25
14/8
1:05.92
1
9
BWAQ
Chan, Chelsea
1:10.00
11/1
1:09.82
2
7
UC36
Notari, Melanie
1:10.00
11/8
1:12.85
3
6
SWYM
Christensen, Alyson
1:39.00
3/3
1:33.44
4
5
SEAS
Cote, Meredith
1:08.44
12/8
NS
0
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ORCA
Joern, Elliott
1:00.00
15/6
58.95
1
9
SWYM
Gorham, Greg
1:01.93
14/5
1:00.34
2
7
SAM
Ringstad, Brandon
1:05.00
13/7
1:03.37
3
6
PSM
Contreras Sandoval, Isaac
1:08.00
12/7
1:04.19
4
4.5
SAM
Neff, John
1:03.97
14/2
1:04.19
4
4.5
ORCA
Fiannaca, Alex
1:10.00
11/2
1:09.29
6
3
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Ferrel, Amelia
1:07.72
12/5
1:07.57
1
9
SAM
Service, Jenny
1:12.00
10/1
1:10.53
2
7
YPKC
Stadler, Krystina
1:35.00
4/8
1:24.95
3
6
HMST
Zimmerman, Stephanie
1:30.00
4/4
1:25.64
4
5
HMST
Russell, Christina
1:15.00
8/6
NS
0
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CGSM
Hwang, Gary
54.00
15/4
54.06
1
9
PSM
Branham, Lucas
1:04.00
14/1
59.12
2
7
SAM
Petersen, Erik
1:05.00
13/2
1:01.60
3
6
ORCA
Robertson, Ryan
1:13.00
9/6
1:10.01
4
5
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TWIM
Ferries, Jenny
1:14.65
8/5
1:11.45
1
9
YPKC
Smith, Katy
1:13.46
9/2
1:13.79
2
7
BWAQ
Postma, Krys
1:20.00
7/3
1:18.18
3
6
TACM
Kerekgyarto, Kristin
2:00.00
2/6
1:33.83
4
5
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GLAD
Tourigny, David
1:12.79
9/5
1:07.21
1
9
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Ella, Ellen
1:14.00
8/4
1:09.92
1
9
TWIM
Lickwala, Holly
1:12.11
10/8
1:10.71
2
7
UC36
Cruze, Jennifer
1:25.00
6/7
1:20.40
3
6
SAM
Brown, Samantha
1:23.54
6/6
1:21.29
4
5
BWAQ
Connolly, Melissa
2:07.00
2/2
1:39.20
5
4
YPKC
Martin, Julene
1:50.00
3/8
DQ
0
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CGSM
Gray, Trever
54.51
15/5
53.78
1
9
GLAD
Campea, Scott
1:00.50
15/7
57.05
2
7
OREG
Van Andel, Robbert
1:05.00
13/6
1:03.27
3
6
ORCA
Chuang, Mason
1:08.00
12/3
1:05.08
4
5
LWM
Yamamoto, Jin
1:06.31
13/8
1:07.54
5
4
LWM
Randall, Daniel
1:25.00
6/8
1:09.18
6
3
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Lauzon, Chantal
1:16.00
8/2
1:15.43
1
9
BWAQ
Kim, Nellis
1:20.95
7/1
1:19.57
2
7
BC
Masse, Lorraine
1:20.94
7/7
1:23.93
3
6
SARC
Cortani, Andrea
1:22.43
6/5
1:25.93
4
5
NEO
Long, Sarah
1:30.00
4/2
1:27.27
5
4
BWAQ
Holt, Megan
1:27.95
5/2
1:27.32
6
3
SWYM
Barrie, Renee
1:37.17
3/5
1:39.48
7
2
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC36
Desancic, Boris
1:07.00
12/4
1:03.64
1
9
YPKC
Hagedorn, Chad
1:10.00
11/7
1:07.79
2
7
TACM
Castle, Matt
1:08.00
12/2
1:07.85
3
6
SWYM
VanSant, Paul
1:30.00
4/6
1:09.91
4
5
YPKC
Barrows, Christopher
1:10.00
11/6
1:12.46
5
4
YPKC
Fowler, Ethan
1:20.01
7/6
1:19.56
6
3
SVMS
Ness, Kerry
1:27.00
5/3
1:30.94
7
2
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC36
Ream, Anna
1:25.80
5/5
1:22.66
1
9
BAM
Thomasson, Erin
1:22.00
6/4
1:27.29
2
7
NEO
Flynn, Christi
1:30.50
4/7
1:34.30
3
6
SWYM
Herbert, Fern
2:57.00
1/3
2:36.81
4
5
SAM
Quistorf, Renee
1:30.00
5/8
DQ
0
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TWIM
Alsberg, Maoz
1:01.50
14/4
59.73
1
9
LWM
McCarty, David
1:04.25
13/4
1:02.17
2
7
LWM
Porter, Michael
1:02.00
14/3
1:02.22
3
6
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEO
Dillan, Gloria
1:17.50
8/1
1:18.36
1
9
PSM
Hoffman, Wendy
1:28.00
5/7
1:27.41
2
7
BAM
Dubey, Jessica
1:40.94
3/2
1:42.27
3
6
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
YPKC
Steenbeeke, Alain
1:04.00
14/7
1:03.97
1
9
NEO
Glezen, Paul
1:04.64
13/3
1:04.44
2
7
YPKC
Bosselmann, Chip
1:11.20
10/2
1:06.63
3
5.5
LWM
Cermak, Gerald
1:09.30
11/3
1:06.63
3
5.5
MOVY
Valley, Eric
1:04.50
13/5
1:08.50
5
4
YPKC
Link, Bradford
1:13.84
9/1
1:10.26
6
3
SEAS
Timmons, Jack
1:20.00
7/5
1:15.99
7
2
TACM
Stevens, Thomas
1:56.38
2/5
DQ
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Andrus-Hughes, Karen
1:13.50
9/7
1:09.98
1
9
OREG
Crabbe, Colette
1:08.65
11/4
1:10.28
2
7
SAM
Bolerjack, Wanda
1:30.00
4/3
1:27.93
3
6
NEO
Appell, Laura
1:35.06
3/4
1:34.41
4
5
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GEM
Geiger, Kyle
1:13.00
9/3
1:11.57
1
9
TWIM
Neuhaus, Scott
1:13.93
9/8
1:14.44
2
7
SARC
Keller, John
1:16.11
8/7
1:15.54
3
6
BWAQ
Moore, Hugh
1:27.00
5/6
1:26.90
4
5
OREG
Helm, Charlie
1:57.50
2/3
1:57.62
5
4
TWIM
Fritschen, Tom
1:20.72
7/2
DQ
0
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
Willard, Mimi
1:32.52
4/1
1:32.32
1
9
TWIM
Thompson, Valerie
2:38.36
1/5
2:28.24
2
7
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Colella, Rick
1:01.00
15/8
59.10
1
9
OREG
Philbrick, Larry
1:09.30
11/5
1:07.22
2
7
OREG
Tennant, Mike
1:10.50
10/4
1:07.49
3
6
OREG
Brockbank, Doug
1:11.00
10/3
1:08.40
4
5
NEO
Methner, Wayne
1:30.00
4/5
1:17.58
5
4
ORCA
Robinson, James
1:43.61
3/7
1:43.25
6
3
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAM
Carruthers, Kate
1:30.00
5/1
1:31.79
1
9
BAM
Welch, Sarah
1:40.02
3/6
1:39.19
2
7
GLAD
Litt, Arni
1:45.00
3/1
1:57.52
3
6
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Wright, Larry
1:12.75
9/4
1:12.95
1
9
SWYM
Swink, Don
1:25.00
6/1
1:17.67
2
7
SWYM
Fogg, Stephen
1:18.69
7/4
1:19.24
3
6
BAM
Stafford, Rick
1:24.00
6/2
1:20.06
4
5
BAM
Voegtlen, Barney
1:25.00
5/4
1:26.57
5
4
TWIM
Walker, Thomas
2:30.00
2/7
2:14.17
6
3
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
YPKC
Snow, Charlotte
2:36.00
1/4
2:43.15
1
9
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
YPKC
Pilger, Robert
1:21.60
7/8
1:19.47
1
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home