2019 PNA and PNW Zones Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 13, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )

Swimmers

301 Athletes

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

All | Women | Men |
Club Sex Age
Group
Swimmer Individual
Events
Pts
OREG Men 40-44 Adams, James 4 20
YPKC Men 60-64 Adcock, Richard 0 0
BAM Women 60-64 Adkins-Narte, Heather 6 41
TWIM Men 50-54 Alsberg, Maoz 6 18
WWUS Women 18-24 Amans, Maddie 2 13
WWUS Men 18-24 Anderson, Jordan 4 29
UC36 Women 25-29 Anderson, Sydney 6 42
OREG Women 60-64 Andrus-Hughes, Karen 4 36
NEO Women 60-64 Appell, Laura 3 17
WWUS Men 18-24 Baesler, Andrew 3 5
TWIM Men 50-54 Barnes, Brent 6 26
SWYM Women 45-49 Barrie, Renee 3 6
YPKC Men 45-49 Barrows, Christopher 6 39
WWUS Men 18-24 Beaumont, Sam 6 39
SARC Women 45-49 Beirne, Katherine 4 24
PSM Men 55-59 Benoit, Dan 1 7
GLAD Women 60-64 Berg, Tonya 3 23
ORCA Men 35-39 Blankenship, Ed 2 13
WWUS Men 18-24 Bock, Nathan 2 8
BAM Men 60-64 Boleda, Orlando 3 11
SAM Women 60-64 Bolerjack, Wanda 3 22
YPKC Men 55-59 Bosselmann, Chip 4 24
HMST Women 30-34 Braggin, Jacquelyn 3 20
PSM Men 30-34 Branham, Lucas 4 26
OREG Men 65-69 Brockbank, Doug 4 10
SAM Women 40-44 Brown, Samantha 3 18
SAM Men 45-49 Brown, Stephen 3 11
YPKC Men 50-54 Bullock, J 2 12
BAM Women 50-54 Bullock, Sarah 4 34
UC36 Women 18-24 Bultman, Stephanie 3 22
YPKC Women 65-69 Busch, Bobbie 1 6
PSM Women 30-34 Calvo, Morena 5 38
GLAD Men 40-44 Campea, Scott 2 14
WWUS Men 18-24 Carlton, Zane 2 3
BAM Women 70-74 Carruthers, Kate 5 40
TACM Men 45-49 Castle, Matt 6 42
YPKC Women 18-24 Cathey, Daneeka 4 31
WWUS Women 18-24 Caulfield, Miranda 4 16
LWM Men 55-59 Cermak, Gerald 6 32
BWAQ Women 25-29 Chan, Chelsea 6 41
ORCA Men 25-29 Chang, Michael 2 8
SWYM Women 25-29 Christensen, Alyson 3 19
ORCA Men 40-44 Chuang, Mason 6 35
NEO Women 40-44 Clark, Katherine 6 32
LWM Men 65-69 Colella, Rick 6 50
NEO Men 50-54 Colella, Rodney 1 0
BWAQ Men 55-59 Condotta, Robert 6 29
BWAQ Women 40-44 Connolly, Melissa 3 11
CGSM Men 30-34 Conroy, Chris 5 40
PSM Men 25-29 Contreras Sandoval, Isaac 4 25
SARC Women 45-49 Cortani, Andrea 5 22
SEAS Women 25-29 Cote, Meredith 4 0
BWAQ Women 55-59 Courtney, Zena 6 38
BAM Men 40-44 Cox, Carey 2 16
BAM Women 40-44 Cox, Kristine 3 27
OREG Women 60-64 Crabbe, Colette 6 52
OREG Men 40-44 Crooks, Alex 3 14
UC36 Women 40-44 Cruze, Jennifer 5 22
UC36 Women 40-44 Curran, Susan 1 9
BAM Women 45-49 Cyger, Erin 2 12
ORCA Men 30-34 Dahl, David 1 9
SAM Women 18-24 Daniels, Avery 3 16
OREG Women 50-54 Daubersmith, Britta 3 23
LWM Women 65-69 Davis, Charlotte 4 36
SEAS Women 25-29 Davis, Meredith 2 18
MIR Men 40-44 de Acosta, Diego 3 27
WWUS Women 18-24 Deardorff, Emily 5 33
OREG Women 55-59 Delmage, Arlene 6 41
UC36 Men 45-49 Desancic, Boris 5 43
NEO Women 55-59 Dillan, Gloria 3 27
BC Women 70-74 Dillon, Sally 6 15
OREG Men 50-54 Donahue, Matthew 2 8
HMST Women 18-24 Dovinh, Angeline 5 45
BAM Women 55-59 Dubey, Jessica 4 23
BAM Women 55-59 Dumouchel, Denise 6 44
HMST Men 30-34 Dunn, Benjamin 6 43
BWAQ Men 60-64 Durban, Eric 6 23
UC36 Men 75-79 Duringer, Richard 6 48
OREG Men 65-69 Edwards, Wes 3 18
LWM Women 40-44 Ella, Ellen 5 34
TACM Men 50-54 Ellis, Kenneth 4 17
UC36 Men 40-44 Farrell, Andrew 5 36
SWYM Men 55-59 Fauvet, Pierre 3 18
LWM Women 30-34 Ferrel, Amelia 4 32
TWIM Women 35-39 Ferries, Jenny 4 33
ORCA Men 25-29 Fiannaca, Alex 2 9
NEO Women 50-54 Flynn, Christi 2 10
BAM Women 55-59 Flynn, Deborah 3 0
SWYM Men 70-74 Fogg, Stephen 6 42
YPKC Men 45-49 Fowler, Ethan 6 32
CGSM Men 25-29 Frenzel, Derek 2 18
TWIM Men 60-64 Fritschen, Tom 6 11
BWAQ Men 60-64 Fullen, Warren 5 25
WWUS Women 18-24 Gates, Jordyn 3 9
NEO Women 70-74 Gates, Sandy 2 18
GEM Men 60-64 Geiger, Kyle 4 27
BWAQ Men 40-44 Geldien, Joshua 3 16
OREG Women 70-74 Gettling, Janet 6 54
SWYM Men 65-69 Gillespie, Tom 3 14
WWUS Women 18-24 Gilster, Liliana 3 10
PSM Women 65-69 Glassman, Debbie 2 14
NEO Men 55-59 Glezen, Paul 6 46
BAM Men 50-54 Goessman, J 2 11
UC37 Women 40-44 Golden, Sandra 2 6
YPKC Men 55-59 Goldsberry, David 3 12
SWYM Men 25-29 Gorham, Greg 3 21
OREG Women 40-44 Grassman, Emily 3 21
CGSM Men 40-44 Gray, Trever 4 36
UC37 Women 45-49 Gretsch, Jenna 2 8
PSM Men 25-29 Guerrero, Ruben 3 27
SEAS Men 50-54 Haas, Jonathan 1 0
YPKC Men 45-49 Hagedorn, Chad 4 27
TACM Women 45-49 Hansen, Christina 3 6
SEAS Men 25-29 Hao, Yawei 5 19
SARC Men 60-64 Harris, Robert 2 11
NEO Women 35-39 Hass, Katie 3 27
LWM Men 65-69 Hayes, William 5 32
TWIM Men 55-59 Haynie, Carl 6 49
SWYM Women 35-39 Heape, Amy 3 23
UC30 Men 65-69 Hedrick, Trip 4 34
NEO Men 65-69 Heffernan, Charles 3 12
OREG Men 60-64 Helm, Charlie 6 25
TSC Men 45-49 Henzel, Gregory 3 13
SWYM Women 50-54 Herbert, Fern 2 9
SWYM Men 55-59 Hering, Brad 4 34
OREG Women 35-39 Higlett, Alexis 0 0
BAM Men 65-69 Hile, Laurence 2 15
PSM Women 55-59 Hoffman, Wendy 6 44
SARC Women 55-59 Hogan, Elizabeth 3 17
BWAQ Women 45-49 Holt, Megan 6 19
OREG Men 55-59 Howell, Richard 4 14
BAM Women 70-74 Hunt, Andrea 5 41
NEO Women 50-54 Huntamer, Nancy 3 18
CGSM Men 30-34 Hwang, Gary 3 25
ORCA Men 55-59 Ikeda, Paul 6 25
NEO Men 50-54 Inadomi, David 2 12
PSM Women 60-64 Jaeger, Dawn 0 0
UC36 Men 25-29 Janson, Jeremy 3 16
BSMT Men 85-89 Jelinek, Don 4 32
OREG Women 55-59 Jenkins, Valerie 6 43
WWUS Men 18-24 Jo, Nate 4 6
ORCA Men 25-29 Joern, Elliott 3 27
SWYM Women 60-64 Johnson, Loretta 2 13
OREG Women 30-34 Kamat, Julie 3 18
TWIM Women 65-69 Kassen, Elizabeth 3 24
BWAQ Women 25-29 Kawaoka, Rebecca 1 9
PSM Men 50-54 Kays, David 2 0
SARC Men 60-64 Keller, John 6 39
UC36 Women 35-39 Kendall-Sanchez, Renee 2 0
TACM Women 35-39 Kerekgyarto, Kristin 3 18
BWAQ Women 40-44 Kim, Leslie 1 4
UC35 Men 30-34 Kim, Matthew 4 21
BWAQ Women 45-49 Kim, Nellis 6 39
BAM Men 50-54 Kirchhofer, Karl 5 17
OREG Men 70-74 Kirkland, Dan 4 36
LWM Men 50-54 Klober, Roland 2 12
UC31 Men 85-89 Knight, Richard 5 45
TWIM Men 45-49 Koppelberger, Jason 2 12
TWIM Women 45-49 Koppelberger, Tamara 6 50
LWM Men 30-34 Kotynia, Jakub 3 27
UC36 Men 35-39 Lang, Brendan 5 43
SEAS Men 40-44 Larson, Benjamin 2 0
NOVA Women 45-49 Lauzon, Chantal 6 42
TWIM Women 40-44 Lickwala, Holly 4 32
LWM Men 25-29 Liedtke, Matthew 3 27
BAM Women 55-59 Lindley, Jane 1 5
YPKC Men 55-59 Link, Bradford 3 8
GLAD Women 70-74 Litt, Arni 5 25
NEO Women 45-49 Long, Sarah 3 15
SWYM Women 35-39 Louzao, Loren 4 34
WWUS Men 18-24 Madril, Avery 4 21
TWIM Men 60-64 Mange, James 6 48
NEO Women 30-34 Manwiller-Thompson, Becca 2 8
YPKC Women 65-69 Marquart, Lois 2 0
SAM Women 50-54 Marsh-Limm, Margo 3 22
YPKC Women 40-44 Martin, Julene 4 12
LWM Women 25-29 Martin, Rachel 6 50
LWM Men 50-54 Martin, Rob 1 4
BC Women 45-49 Masse, Lorraine 6 18
ORCA Men 30-34 McCaleb, David 3 18
UC36 Women 50-54 McCandless, Linda 1 0
LWM Men 50-54 McCarty, David 5 37
OREG Women 45-49 Mcclafferty, Christine 6 54
LWM Men 70-74 McColly, Michael 3 21
TWIM Women 35-39 McPeak, Erin 6 0
LWM Men 18-24 Mehta, Sivan 2 15
NEO Men 65-69 Methner, Wayne 6 49
LWM Men 35-39 Miller, Aaron 6 36
LWM Women 30-34 Miller, Jasmine 4 29
BWAQ Men 60-64 Moore, Hugh 4 23
BWAQ Women 65-69 Moore, Jane 4 24
TWIM Men 55-59 Moore, Robert 3 16
NEO Men 30-34 Morrison, Jeff 3 19
WWUS Women 18-24 Moss, Julie 6 39
BAM Men 65-69 Myrick, Don 2 2
SAM Men 25-29 Neff, John 4 14
HMST Men 45-49 Nelson, Kirk 3 16
SVMS Men 45-49 Ness, Kerry 6 34
TWIM Men 60-64 Neuhaus, Scott 6 35
BAM Men 50-54 Nimb, Peter 2 10
WWUS Men 18-24 Nixon, Blake 5 18
TACM Men 75-79 Nordby, Michael 4 27
UC36 Women 25-29 Notari, Melanie 6 38
LWM Men 50-54 Nygren, Mats 6 45
HMST Men 35-39 O'Hern, David 6 48
TWIM Women 45-49 Pelham, Kathy 1 9
SAM Men 30-34 Petersen, Erik 4 31
YPKC Women 35-39 Petersen, Jillian 4 31
YPKC Men 70-74 Peterson, Steven 5 40
OREG Women 50-54 Pettit, Jayette 2 18
OREG Men 65-69 Philbrick, Larry 5 25
LWM Men 55-59 Phillips, Daniel 6 36
OREG Men 60-64 Piette, Jeffrey 3 23
YPKC Men 75-79 Pilger, Robert 6 45
YPKC Men 25-29 Plotnikov, Pavel 4 21
SAM Women 45-49 Polidori, Wendy 3 20
OREG Men 25-29 Porter, Jordan 4 27
LWM Men 50-54 Porter, Michael 6 46
BWAQ Women 35-39 Postma, Krys 3 22
BAM Men 55-59 Powell, Robert 3 5
LWM Men 55-59 Praeger, Wade 3 23
OREG Women 75-79 Prather, Mirjana 2 18
SEAS Women 35-39 Prins, Melanie 1 6
SAM Women 50-54 Quistorf, Renee 4 17
LWM Men 40-44 Randall, Daniel 4 20
UC36 Women 50-54 Ream, Anna 5 40
BAM Women 45-49 Reimer, Shelley 4 30
YPKC Men 40-44 Renker, Stephen 1 4
HMST Men 18-24 Repeta, Alex 3 23
SAM Men 25-29 Ringstad, Brandon 3 17
ORCA Men 30-34 Robertson, Ryan 6 29
GLAD Men 60-64 Robinson, Dan 1 9
ORCA Men 65-69 Robinson, James 5 19
OREG Women 65-69 Royle, Mary Anne 6 49
HMST Women 30-34 Russell, Christina 2 0
MIR Women 30-34 Russell, Christine 2 16
ORCA Men 30-34 Russell, Jonathan 1 7
BAM Men 75-79 Sawyer, Dennis 2 18
HMST Men 18-24 Scheck, Joshua 5 34
UC36 Men 18-24 Schedin, Jonah 6 44
BAM Men 25-29 Schreck, Stephen 2 13
YPKC Men 50-54 Scott, David 4 28
LWM Men 18-24 Sehy, Nick 5 15
OREG Men 45-49 Self, Mike 2 18
SAM Women 30-34 Service, Jenny 3 22
PSM Women 35-39 Sheng, Elisa 1 5
WWUS Women 18-24 Shomaker, Megan 3 14
WWUS Women 18-24 Simurdak, Hannah 3 24
OREG Women 40-44 Skinner, Sonja 4 34
BWAQ Women 30-34 Smethurst, Katlyn 4 14
LWM Men 50-54 Smith, Bryan 5 39
STAN Women 50-54 Smith, Jody 6 52
YPKC Women 35-39 Smith, Katy 5 37
WWUS Women 18-24 Smith, Marysia 4 29
PSM Men 70-74 Smith, William 3 17
YPKC Women 75-79 Snow, Charlotte 3 23
ORCA Men 55-59 Sonoda, Rod 2 6
PSM Men 70-74 Spencer, Rick 3 20
YPKC Women 30-34 Stadler, Krystina 4 25
BAM Men 70-74 Stafford, Rick 6 44
YPKC Men 55-59 Steenbeeke, Alain 4 29
WWUS Men 18-24 Stephens, Trevor 5 31
TACM Men 55-59 Stevens, Thomas 6 22
BWAQ Women 35-39 Stribling Geldien, Gail 6 42
OREG Men 50-54 Sullivan, Scot 2 9
SWYM Men 70-74 Swink, Don 3 18
OREG Men 35-39 Swinn, Jacob 0 0
OREG Men 65-69 Tennant, Mike 4 25
BAM Women 50-54 Thomasson, Erin 4 25
TWIM Women 65-69 Thompson, Valerie 6 44
TWIM Women 50-54 Tighe, Jenifer 3 17
SEAS Men 55-59 Timmons, Jack 3 7
GLAD Men 35-39 Tourigny, David 3 25
CGSM Men 35-39 Trahms, Peter 4 36
PSM Men 80-84 Truong, Dominique 2 9
OREG Men 45-49 Tujo, Christian 6 43
TWIM Men 60-64 Underbrink, Dan 6 46
WWUS Women 18-24 Vail, Frances 2 8
MOVY Men 55-59 Valley, Eric 5 13
OREG Men 40-44 Van Andel, Robbert 6 45
LWM Men 45-49 Van Pelt, Darren 4 29
SWYM Men 45-49 VanSant, Paul 2 12
BWAQ Women 40-44 Verbeurgt, Little 3 17
BAM Men 70-74 Voegtlen, Barney 6 33
TWIM Men 70-74 Walker, Thomas 6 30
OREG Women 75-79 Ward, Joy 5 45
UC36 Men 18-24 Watts, Daniel 5 45
BAM Men 60-64 Webber, Paul 3 15
BAM Women 70-74 Welch, Sarah 6 41
OREG Women 60-64 Wiley, Heather 6 32
YPKC Women 60-64 Wilks, Brenda 3 24
UC38 Women 65-69 Willard, Mimi 6 43
GLAD Men 55-59 Wilwerding, Geoff 1 7
SARC Men 50-54 Winter, Doug 4 0
YPKC Women 45-49 Wolfe, Amy 4 16
WWUS Women 18-24 Woodruff, Morgan 5 16
OREG Men 70-74 Wright, Larry 3 27
YPKC Women 18-24 Wulfestieg, Samantha 4 16
LWM Men 40-44 Yamamoto, Jin 6 34
CGSM Men 30-34 Yung, Cejih 3 18
HMST Women 30-34 Zimmerman, Stephanie 3 17
Total 301 1,138 6999.0
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home