Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Splash & Dash 2024 Sprint Pentathlon ( Sat, Feb 24, 2024 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 2: Men 50 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Solaeche, Eduardo
30-34
21.70
1/3
22.08
1
20
TOC
DeVine, Abrahm
25-29
21.91
1/4
22.97
1
20
TOC
Millis, Kyle
18-24
23.34
2/4
23.20
1
20
TOC
Savulich, Bobby
35-39
22.95
1/1
23.41
1
20
TOC
Cono, Benjamin
25-29
22.60
1/5
23.45
2
17
TOC
Poppe, Hank
25-29
23.34
2/3
23.50
3
16
TOC
Mackrel, Julian
25-29
24.50
2/5
23.57
4
15
WCM
Grant, Andy
35-39
22.50
1/2
23.69
2
17
TOC
Whittle, Matthew
25-29
23.03
1/6
23.76
5
14
EBAT
Greer, George
30-34
24.63
2/1
23.84
2
17
TOC
Valdivieso, Juan
40-44
24.31
2/2
24.32
1
20
SFGG
Brodie, Jonathan
25-29
26.16
3/1
24.96
6
13
TSUN
Thomson, Daniel
30-34
24.75
2/6
25.19
3
16
MAM
Nisenbaum, Adam
45-49
25.88
3/2
25.48
1
20
SRM
Wong, Eric
40-44
25.50
3/3
25.59
2
17
TOC
La Tourette, Chad
35-39
26.00
3/5
26.01
3
16
SACMA
Fedorov, Brian
25-29
25.87
3/4
26.03
7
12
TSUN
Crooks, Kevin
30-34
32.00
9/2
26.22
4
15
TSUN
Chow, Jonathan
25-29
28.00
5/4
26.30
8
11
TEME
Lee, Raymond
30-34
30.00
7/6
26.32
5
14
WCM
Uras, Onur
35-39
28.00
5/3
26.44
4
15
BAYCL
Nickell, Ryan
35-39
26.20
3/6
26.65
5
14
WCM
Boone, Jon
60-64
27.50
4/1
26.73
1
20
ALB
Gleason, Sam
25-29
28.00
5/5
26.87
9
9
STAN
Mak, Timothy
45-49
28.75
6/3
27.19
2
17
ALB
Murlas, Kyler
30-34
30.00
6/6
27.30
6
13
MEMO
Jalihal, Aditya
25-29
30.00
7/3
27.45
10
7
SRM
Morales, John
65-69
29.00
6/2
27.91
1
20
MAM
Song, Daniel
40-44
28.00
4/6
28.07
3
16
SACMA
Freiwald, Owen
18-24
30.00
7/4
28.10
2
17
TSUN
Lee, Brian
40-44
30.50
8/4
28.12
4
15
UC38
Wood, Brent
50-54
27.42
4/5
28.18
1
20
SFGG
Cho, Andrew
25-29
30.00
7/1
28.27
11
6
UC38
Baristiran, Omer
40-44
32.00
9/1
28.32
5
14
RPM
Taylor, Ron
60-64
28.11
5/1
28.38
2
17
MVM
Thomas, Michael
30-34
27.34
4/4
28.48
7
12
MELO
Tom, Daniel
60-64
28.45
5/6
28.80
3
16
MAM
Gardner, William
55-59
27.31
4/3
28.89
1
20
TSUN
Jones, Austin
30-34
29.00
6/4
29.31
8
11
SACMA
You, Tsan
45-49
32.00
9/5
29.77
3
16
WCM
Holbrook, Chad
40-44
28.00
5/2
29.91
6
13
RPM
Sabatini, Greg
45-49
29.73
6/1
30.19
4
15
EBAT
Duncan, Jacob
30-34
29.73
6/5
30.34
9
9
USF
Langner, Mikael
55-59
30.36
8/3
30.34
2
17
MAM
Cutting, Steve
65-69
30.66
8/2
30.44
2
17
SACMA
Frazier, Michael
45-49
1:00.00
14/3
30.61
5
14
TEME
Chavez, Liam
25-29
30.96
8/1
31.03
12
5
WCM
King, Ian
60-64
31.51
9/3
31.07
4
15
TSUN
Bardales, Christopher
30-34
31.50
8/6
31.30
10
7
NBA
Spellberg, Geoff
65-69
30.70
8/5
31.32
3
16
WCM
Travale, John
55-59
30.00
7/2
31.45
3
16
MAM
Levy, Sid
60-64
31.79
9/4
31.60
5
14
WCM
St Marseille, Marc
60-64
32.00
10/3
31.77
6
13
PT
Beale, James
55-59
33.00
10/4
31.80
4
15
TAM
Burns, Richard
80-84
32.00
9/6
32.14
1
20
SACMA
Huynh, Vincent
25-29
35.00
11/3
32.16
13
4
TSUN
Francis, Matthew
50-54
35.00
11/4
32.21
2
17
SACMA
Bautista, Jair
30-34
37.00
11/1
33.33
11
6
RPM
Meeker, Michael
50-54
38.87
12/2
33.35
3
16
PT
Stein, Todd
60-64
30.00
7/5
33.45
7
12
SACMA
Barajas, Nick
55-59
37.30
11/6
33.81
5
14
SFGG
Xia, Alan
30-34
36.00
11/5
34.11
12
5
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
50-54
34.55
10/1
34.20
4
15
NBA
Curran, Patrick
60-64
34.00
10/5
34.27
8
11
QSS
Mallon, Ken
55-59
35.00
10/6
34.43
6
13
RPM
Kneubuhler, Yann
50-54
33.57
10/2
34.44
5
14
TEME
Green, Joel
50-54
39.00
12/1
35.81
6
13
ALB
Trutane, Steve
55-59
40.00
13/3
36.50
7
12
CMAC
Selna, Mike
75-79
40.00
13/4
37.43
1
20
ALB
Tsugawa, Peter
65-69
39.00
12/5
37.59
4
15
RPM
Nourbakhsh, Mehdi
40-44
38.09
12/4
37.75
7
12
MELO
Anderson, Bob
65-69
38.00
12/3
38.48
5
14
BHAM
Johanson, Jeff
65-69
39.00
12/6
39.21
6
13
WH2O
Gustavson, Jeffrey
60-64
45.00
13/1
39.33
9
9
WCM
Claassen, John
50-54
42.00
13/2
40.86
7
12
MEMO
Wu, Long
55-59
44.40
13/5
42.67
8
11
RPM
Polos, John
50-54
1:00.00
14/4
48.10
8
11
TSUN
Diers, Phil
65-69
1:01.54
14/2
1:11.07
7
12
MAM
Ward, Matthew
45-49
27.41
4/2
DQ
0
TSUN
Alexander, James
35-39
35.00
11/2
DQ
0
SACMA
Freiwald, Andrew
30-34
37.00
NS
NS
0
BAC
Garrett, Richard
70-74
32.00
NS
NS
0
TSUN
Hernandez, Clapton
18-24
28.55
NS
NS
0
TEME
Horton, Tom
65-69
40.00
NS
NS
0
QSS
Kulkarni, Chetan
40-44
40.00
NS
NS
0
MAM
Law, David
35-39
29.50
NS
NS
0
TEME
Levitt, Richard
60-64
45.00
NS
NS
0
MAQ
Pickard, Justin
45-49
32.20
NS
NS
0
WCM
Thomas, Peter
40-44
40.00
NS
NS
0
MEMO
Wada, Ellison
40-44
33.00
NS
NS
0
TOC
Wall, Daniel
30-34
23.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home