Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Splash & Dash 2024 Sprint Pentathlon ( Sat, Feb 24, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 7: Women 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Zhao, Grace
25.00
1/1
25.01
1
20
MEMO
Teng, Cathy
26.00
2/5
25.22
2
17
RPM
Webb, Melina
34.00
12/3
30.48
3
16
UC38
Wood, Bethany
31.00
7/6
30.76
4
15
RPM
Arteaga, Daniela
35.46
12/1
35.24
5
14
TEME
Page, Elena
28.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Green, Lauren
22.89
1/3
24.33
1
20
WCM
Bird, Annabel
26.00
2/1
25.31
2
17
TOC
Sturzenegger, Selby
25.11
1/6
25.40
3
16
TOC
Ladd, Catherine
25.98
2/2
25.67
4
15
SACMA
Hamza, Haley
26.50
3/3
26.20
5
14
MAM
Devine, Chenoa
29.00
5/2
26.33
6
13
TOC
Kronick, Katherine
25.88
2/4
27.00
7
12
TOC
Kukurugya, Hannah
25.83
2/3
27.59
8
11
WCM
McFarland, Kristen
28.01
4/5
28.00
9
9
MAM
Knell, Lissi
28.45
4/6
28.19
10
7
MAM
Bindert, Kaitlin
31.81
9/6
29.63
11
6
AAM
Eggart, Ashley
32.61
10/1
31.10
12
5
SACMA
Heckmann, Kassidy
31.00
8/2
31.81
13
4
ALB
Karimi, Golsa
1:05.00
16/1
35.11
14
3
MAM
Eide, Miriam
30.00
6/5
NS
0
EBAT
Sand, Cassie
28.00
NS
NS
0
QSS
Shanahan, Brenda
26.29
NS
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Lee, Felicia
24.99
1/5
24.79
1
20
TOC
Clute, Deirdre
24.43
1/4
25.35
2
17
TOC
Pedote, Elyssa
27.50
3/1
26.84
3
16
WCM
Bloch, Laurence
29.92
5/6
26.94
4
15
RPM
De Barros, Carolina
30.04
7/4
29.11
5
14
DHM
Giuliano, Larissa
30.19
7/2
29.40
6
13
SACMA
Finnigan, Franchesca
33.00
10/6
32.39
7
12
SFGG
Sue, Jennifer
32.04
10/4
32.60
8
11
TEME
Fogelson, Julia
35.23
12/2
34.31
9
9
RPM
Adams, Lindsey
48.00
15/1
43.37
10
7
SACMA
Ip, Peggy
30.00
NS
NS
0
NBA
Lewis, Nicole
31.42
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Ballenger, Marie
26.00
2/6
26.67
1
20
MAM
Schmitz, Emily
31.00
8/3
26.95
2
17
MAM
Au Brinkmeyer, Lauren
27.37
3/5
27.17
3
16
EBAT
Greer, Margaret
28.00
4/2
27.51
4
15
SACMA
Simonds, Shannon
28.00
4/4
27.54
5
14
UC38
Allen, Robyn
29.68
5/5
27.59
6
13
MAM
Riley, Catherine
30.03
7/3
28.28
7
12
TOC
Bacharach, Mindy
29.00
5/4
28.35
8
11
UC38
Ramsey, Anna
32.00
10/3
29.70
9
9
TEME
Wyman, Alexa
31.53
9/4
31.78
10
7
MEMO
Chien, Regina
33.30
11/1
33.57
11
6
TEME
Pressman, Erin
40.00
14/3
35.16
12
5
WCM
Miazga-Chaffey, Grace
50.00
NS
NS
0
TOC
Schreer, Erica
30.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
Herson, Julie
27.93
3/6
27.39
1
20
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
27.94
4/3
27.58
2
17
WCM
Anderson, Lorissa
30.00
6/2
28.50
3
16
QSS
Cheung, Ruth
41.17
14/4
37.01
4
15
DHM
Ludwig, Keri
35.72
13/3
37.04
5
14
SACMA
Lytvynova, Iuliia
40.00
NS
NS
0
MVN
Nowak, Halina
47.07
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Richards, Ericka
24.80
1/2
25.69
1
20
WCM
Spohn, Gina
27.29
3/2
26.88
2
17
PT
Woodard, Niki
28.15
4/1
27.45
3
16
SACMA
Peritore, Carina
30.00
6/4
29.79
4
15
MAM
Kory, Deborah
30.00
6/1
29.85
5
14
QSS
Nagaoka, Masako
29.90
5/1
30.88
6
13
TEME
Lo, Theresa
31.00
8/5
31.55
7
12
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
30.93
7/1
32.66
8
11
WCM
Darling, Colleen
33.01
11/5
33.34
9
9
WCM
Vassallo, Roberta
43.00
14/5
37.26
10
7
DHM
Pankhurst, Carrie
33.90
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
27.08
3/4
27.17
1
20
TOC
Attwell, Carrie
31.59
9/2
29.06
2
17
NBA
Thompson, Amy
30.00
6/6
29.74
3
16
MAM
Rothschild, Beccah
32.61
10/5
32.23
4
15
MELO
Singh, Jo
37.24
13/5
37.24
5
14
UC38
Cowling, Kathleen
34.36
NS
NS
0
SACMA
Fitzgerald, Nicole
31.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NBA
Chessen, Christine
31.00
8/4
28.52
1
20
TOC
Welting, Laureen
28.88
5/3
28.88
2
17
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
30.50
7/5
30.33
3
16
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
31.60
9/5
30.52
4
15
SRM
Bulman, Robin
32.20
10/2
31.19
5
14
MEMO
Burger, Clare
31.06
8/1
31.60
6
13
TEME
Boyd, Erika
40.00
13/6
31.69
7
12
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
31.45
8/6
31.94
8
11
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
36.41
13/4
36.55
9
9
MAM
Chachkin, Myra
46.00
15/2
41.59
10
7
RPM
Hsieh, Ling
1:00.00
16/2
47.45
11
6
WCM
Asta, Lisa
1:00.00
16/4
51.34
12
5
QSS
Sterzer, Robin
30.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Rainer, Anna
33.00
11/4
29.70
1
20
SACMA
Knight-Williams, Valerie
31.60
9/1
31.36
2
17
DAM
Russell, Jane
31.48
9/3
32.02
3
16
SACMA
Carter, Monica
33.71
11/6
32.64
4
15
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
34.12
12/4
35.25
5
14
QSS
Tyler, Christine
35.68
12/6
35.64
6
13
MAM
Haskell, Rocio
55.00
15/6
39.77
7
12
ALB
Carroll, Leah
43.80
14/1
41.75
8
11
MAM
Berg, Joanna
47.20
15/5
43.24
9
9
TEME
Bowden, Melanie
45.00
14/6
43.80
10
7
ALB
Focha, Teresa
45.01
15/3
48.03
11
6
TVM
Dunkle, Julie
1:01.30
16/5
55.98
12
5
MVN
Bergstrom, Jody
33.05
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Rafkin, Louise
33.00
11/3
31.70
1
20
ALB
Welland, Laura
33.00
11/2
35.05
2
17
WCM
Albertson, Nay
37.00
13/2
35.68
3
16
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
35.25
12/5
36.55
4
15
EBAT
Hickel, Jessie
39.00
13/1
37.43
5
14
SACMA
Miller, Vicky
44.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
30.00
6/3
28.45
1
20
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
42.00
14/2
41.46
1
20
MELO
Barnea, Daniela
45.15
15/4
41.94
2
17
UC38
Greer, Marcia
1:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
55.00
16/3
51.75
1
20
WCM
Morton, Judith
1:15.00
16/6
1:17.80
2
17
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home