Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Splash & Dash 2024 Sprint Pentathlon ( Sat, Feb 24, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 3: Women 50 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Zhao, Grace
30.00
2/4
28.44
1
20
MEMO
Teng, Cathy
30.00
2/2
29.04
2
17
UC38
Wood, Bethany
36.11
6/6
35.46
3
16
RPM
Webb, Melina
40.00
10/6
36.89
4
15
RPM
Arteaga, Daniela
41.78
11/5
41.84
5
14
TEME
Page, Elena
32.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Sturzenegger, Selby
26.62
1/2
27.62
1
20
TOC
Green, Lauren
26.28
1/4
28.05
2
17
TOC
Ladd, Catherine
27.16
1/5
28.65
3
16
SACMA
Hamza, Haley
31.00
2/6
29.46
4
15
MAM
Devine, Chenoa
38.00
8/1
30.15
5
14
TOC
Kronick, Katherine
30.20
2/5
30.66
6
13
TOC
Kukurugya, Hannah
29.33
2/3
30.84
7
12
RPM
Garrett, Hope
38.00
9/2
31.75
8
11
WCM
McFarland, Kristen
35.99
6/3
34.67
9
9
ALB
Chiarelli, Juliana
40.16
11/3
35.08
10
7
MAM
Bindert, Kaitlin
36.17
7/4
35.77
11
6
MAM
Knell, Lissi
36.11
7/3
35.96
12
5
SACMA
Heckmann, Kassidy
35.00
5/1
36.52
13
4
AAM
Eggart, Ashley
38.67
9/6
37.38
14
3
MAM
Eide, Miriam
33.95
4/2
NS
0
QSS
Shanahan, Brenda
31.22
NS
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Lee, Felicia
26.00
1/3
26.65
1
20
TOC
Clute, Deirdre
27.65
1/1
28.93
2
17
TOC
Pedote, Elyssa
31.00
2/1
30.19
3
16
WCM
Bloch, Laurence
38.83
10/4
31.23
4
15
DHM
Giuliano, Larissa
34.02
4/6
33.11
5
14
RPM
De Barros, Carolina
36.05
6/1
35.12
6
13
SACMA
Finnigan, Franchesca
38.00
9/4
37.39
7
12
SFGG
Sue, Jennifer
45.22
13/3
41.72
8
11
RPM
Adams, Lindsey
1:00.00
15/3
58.95
9
9
SACMA
Ip, Peggy
34.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Schreer, Erica
34.00
4/1
30.07
1
20
SACMA
Simonds, Shannon
31.50
3/4
30.93
2
17
EBAT
Greer, Margaret
32.50
3/1
30.96
3
16
TOC
Ballenger, Marie
34.00
4/5
32.53
4
15
UC38
Allen, Robyn
33.11
4/3
32.85
5
14
MAM
Au Brinkmeyer, Lauren
36.50
7/2
33.65
6
12.5
MAM
Schmitz, Emily
36.00
6/5
33.65
6
12.5
UC38
Ramsey, Anna
32.00
3/2
35.82
8
11
MAM
Riley, Catherine
36.98
7/6
35.88
9
9
TOC
Bacharach, Mindy
36.00
6/4
36.40
10
7
MEMO
Chien, Regina
37.39
8/4
38.65
11
6
TEME
Wyman, Alexa
38.77
10/3
38.84
12
5
WCM
Miazga-Chaffey, Grace
1:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
Herson, Julie
32.94
3/6
33.19
1
20
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
33.54
4/4
33.40
2
17
WCM
Anderson, Lorissa
38.00
8/6
34.75
3
16
DHM
Ludwig, Keri
55.02
14/1
46.93
4
15
QSS
Cheung, Ruth
48.33
13/1
48.08
5
14
MVN
Nowak, Halina
53.60
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Richards, Ericka
29.14
1/6
31.19
1
20
MAM
Kory, Deborah
36.00
6/2
33.81
2
17
PT
Woodard, Niki
35.71
5/6
34.04
3
16
WCM
Spohn, Gina
35.00
5/5
35.04
4
15
SACMA
Peritore, Carina
35.00
5/3
36.44
5
14
WCM
Darling, Colleen
40.57
11/4
38.90
6
13
TEME
Lo, Theresa
42.00
11/1
39.11
7
12
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
43.95
12/5
44.72
8
11
WCM
Vassallo, Roberta
52.00
14/2
47.46
9
9
DHM
Pankhurst, Carrie
44.71
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
31.23
3/3
31.26
1
20
NBA
Thompson, Amy
35.00
5/4
34.69
2
17
TOC
Attwell, Carrie
39.99
10/5
37.45
3
16
TEME
Croteau, Dominique
37.77
8/2
38.46
4
15
MAM
Rothschild, Beccah
43.89
12/2
41.39
5
14
MELO
Singh, Jo
1:00.00
15/4
50.57
6
13
UC38
Cowling, Kathleen
39.44
NS
NS
0
SACMA
Fitzgerald, Nicole
38.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Welting, Laureen
32.40
3/5
33.01
1
20
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
36.83
7/5
35.03
2
17
TEME
Boyd, Erika
45.00
12/6
36.84
3
16
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
38.00
9/3
37.88
4
15
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
38.44
9/5
38.02
5
14
NBA
Chessen, Christine
37.00
8/3
38.16
6
13
MEMO
Burger, Clare
37.84
8/5
39.01
7
12
SRM
Bulman, Robin
39.05
10/2
40.31
8
11
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
44.49
12/1
46.92
9
9
MAM
Chachkin, Myra
58.00
14/6
53.78
10
7
RPM
Hsieh, Ling
1:05.00
15/5
55.99
11
6
WCM
Asta, Lisa
1:10.00
16/3
1:00.62
12
5
QSS
Sterzer, Robin
40.40
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Rainer, Anna
40.00
10/1
34.84
1
20
DAM
Russell, Jane
36.93
7/1
36.71
2
17
SACMA
Knight-Williams, Valerie
38.60
9/1
38.72
3
16
SACMA
Carter, Monica
43.31
12/3
39.69
4
15
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
43.76
12/4
41.23
5
14
QSS
Tyler, Christine
48.00
13/2
44.47
6
13
ALB
Carroll, Leah
48.99
13/6
49.74
7
12
ALB
Focha, Teresa
50.28
14/3
51.80
8
11
TVM
Dunkle, Julie
1:19.21
16/4
DQ
0
MVN
Bergstrom, Jody
34.15
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Rafkin, Louise
43.10
11/6
41.42
1
20
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
41.48
11/2
44.06
2
17
WCM
Albertson, Nay
47.00
13/4
46.75
3
16
EBAT
Hickel, Jessie
48.00
13/5
47.44
4
15
SACMA
Miller, Vicky
54.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
35.00
5/2
32.35
1
20
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
52.00
14/4
47.95
1
20
MELO
Barnea, Daniela
53.20
14/5
48.66
2
17
UC38
Greer, Marcia
1:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
1:03.00
15/2
1:00.54
1
20
WCM
Morton, Judith
1:25.00
16/2
1:19.16
2
17
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home