Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Splash & Dash 2024 Sprint Pentathlon ( Sat, Feb 24, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 1: Women 50 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Zhao, Grace
30.00
3/2
27.24
1
20
MEMO
Teng, Cathy
28.00
2/2
27.59
2
17
TEME
Page, Elena
32.00
5/6
28.98
3
16
UC38
Wood, Bethany
36.00
9/5
35.40
4
15
RPM
Arteaga, Daniela
37.50
10/1
37.28
5
14
RPM
Webb, Melina
50.00
14/5
39.41
6
13
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Green, Lauren
24.53
1/3
25.66
1
20
TOC
Sturzenegger, Selby
25.94
1/2
27.52
2
17
TOC
Kukurugya, Hannah
25.51
1/4
27.65
3
16
TOC
Ladd, Catherine
27.22
1/6
27.71
4
15
TOC
Kronick, Katherine
27.28
2/3
27.82
5
14
MAM
Devine, Chenoa
35.00
8/5
28.55
6
13
SACMA
Hamza, Haley
30.00
3/4
28.88
7
12
RPM
Garrett, Hope
36.00
9/6
29.63
8
11
WCM
McFarland, Kristen
30.03
3/1
29.79
9
9
MAM
Eide, Miriam
30.00
3/5
30.15
10
7
MAM
Knell, Lissi
30.83
4/4
30.42
11
6
MAM
Bindert, Kaitlin
33.69
6/6
32.81
12
5
AAM
Eggart, Ashley
35.32
8/6
34.74
13
4
SACMA
Heckmann, Kassidy
35.00
8/4
35.25
14
3
ALB
Karimi, Golsa
1:20.00
15/6
44.07
15
2
EBAT
Sand, Cassie
32.00
NS
NS
0
QSS
Shanahan, Brenda
29.66
NS
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Lee, Felicia
26.00
1/5
25.83
1
20
TOC
Clute, Deirdre
26.85
1/1
27.82
2
17
TOC
Pedote, Elyssa
29.50
2/1
28.55
3
16
WCM
Bloch, Laurence
31.13
4/5
29.06
4
15
DHM
Giuliano, Larissa
32.27
6/3
31.08
5
14
RPM
De Barros, Carolina
33.87
7/4
33.35
6
13
SACMA
Finnigan, Franchesca
45.00
13/2
34.42
7
12
MAM
Levinson, Robyn
45.00
13/3
36.03
8
11
SFGG
Sue, Jennifer
42.95
12/5
40.66
9
9
RPM
Adams, Lindsey
1:00.00
15/2
46.92
10
7
TEME
Fogelson, Julia
39.68
NS
NS
0
SACMA
Ip, Peggy
31.00
NS
NS
0
NBA
Lewis, Nicole
32.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Ballenger, Marie
28.00
2/4
29.18
1
20
SACMA
Simonds, Shannon
31.50
5/3
29.41
2
17
EBAT
Greer, Margaret
31.50
5/4
29.82
3
16
MAM
Au Brinkmeyer, Lauren
32.00
5/2
30.65
4
15
MAM
Schmitz, Emily
36.00
9/2
31.00
5
14
MAM
Riley, Catherine
32.58
6/2
31.50
6
13
TOC
Bacharach, Mindy
35.00
8/3
33.10
7
12
UC38
Ramsey, Anna
36.00
9/1
35.40
8
11
MEMO
Chien, Regina
41.82
12/4
40.76
9
9
WCM
Miazga-Chaffey, Grace
1:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
29.75
2/6
29.72
1
20
UC38
Herson, Julie
30.20
4/3
30.52
2
17
WCM
Anderson, Lorissa
35.00
8/2
31.24
3
16
DHM
Ludwig, Keri
49.16
14/2
43.17
4
15
QSS
Cheung, Ruth
54.00
15/3
43.40
5
14
SACMA
Lytvynova, Iuliia
47.00
NS
NS
0
MVN
Nowak, Halina
52.83
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Richards, Ericka
28.06
2/5
29.34
1
20
PT
Woodard, Niki
31.25
4/6
30.04
2
17
SACMA
Smith, Carrie
31.00
4/2
31.18
3
16
WCM
Spohn, Gina
32.77
6/5
31.72
4
15
QSS
Nagaoka, Masako
32.50
6/4
31.89
5
14
MAM
Kory, Deborah
32.00
5/1
32.04
6
13
SACMA
Peritore, Carina
35.00
7/6
34.57
7
12
WCM
Darling, Colleen
35.95
9/4
36.54
8
11
TEME
Lo, Theresa
40.00
11/5
37.14
9
9
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
36.33
10/3
38.18
10
7
WCM
Vassallo, Roberta
52.00
14/1
46.49
11
6
DHM
Pankhurst, Carrie
40.50
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
29.98
3/3
30.14
1
20
TOC
Attwell, Carrie
31.14
4/1
31.36
2
17
NBA
Thompson, Amy
34.00
7/5
32.75
3
16
TEME
Croteau, Dominique
37.29
10/5
37.23
4
15
MAM
Rothschild, Beccah
37.10
10/4
37.50
5
14
MELO
Singh, Jo
43.32
12/1
43.81
6
13
UC38
Cowling, Kathleen
38.98
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Welting, Laureen
30.17
3/6
30.65
1
20
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
32.00
5/5
31.64
2
17
NBA
Chessen, Christine
34.00
7/2
32.48
3
16
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
33.70
7/3
33.45
4
15
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
35.00
8/1
33.86
5
14
SRM
Bulman, Robin
37.80
10/6
36.45
6
13
MEMO
Burger, Clare
37.15
10/2
37.54
7
12
MAM
Chachkin, Myra
44.00
12/6
42.00
8
11
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
42.44
12/2
42.95
9
9
WCM
Asta, Lisa
1:20.00
16/3
59.43
10
7
QSS
Sterzer, Robin
36.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Rainer, Anna
38.00
11/3
33.14
1
20
DAM
Russell, Jane
33.61
6/1
33.53
2
17
SACMA
Carter, Monica
45.01
13/5
36.16
3
16
SACMA
Knight-Williams, Valerie
35.70
9/3
38.63
4
15
QSS
Tyler, Christine
39.00
11/2
39.27
5
14
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
41.56
11/6
40.49
6
13
ALB
Carroll, Leah
46.50
13/1
45.29
7
12
MAM
Haskell, Rocio
1:00.00
15/5
48.90
8
11
MAM
Berg, Joanna
52.04
14/6
50.45
9
9
ALB
Focha, Teresa
47.35
13/6
50.82
10
7
TVM
Dunkle, Julie
1:45.00
16/2
1:13.15
11
6
MVN
Bergstrom, Jody
35.50
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Rafkin, Louise
38.20
11/4
37.50
1
20
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
41.67
12/3
41.24
2
17
WCM
Albertson, Nay
45.00
13/4
42.23
3
16
ALB
Welland, Laura
41.00
11/1
42.45
4
15
EBAT
Hickel, Jessie
48.00
14/3
47.92
5
14
MAM
Galante, Carol
52.00
NS
NS
0
SACMA
Miller, Vicky
50.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
34.00
7/1
32.61
1
20
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MELO
Barnea, Daniela
48.30
14/4
46.77
1
20
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
58.00
15/4
54.13
2
17
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
1:05.00
15/1
1:05.26
1
20
WCM
Morton, Judith
1:45.00
16/4
1:39.48
2
17
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home