SwimPhone

College Club Rankings - 200 Yard Fly Male

Season 2018-2019

161 Results
# First Last Club Time Date
1 Nolan Persyn TAMCS 1:49.25 03/29/2019
2 Hunter Brakovec IUSC 1:49.66 03/29/2019
3 Bryce Bernhardt UCLAS 1:50.99 03/29/2019
4 Cameron Van De Velde UGAS 1:52.89 03/29/2019
5 Hunter Brakovec IUSC 1:53.19 01/26/2019
6 Parker Ciaramella UGAS 1:53.27 03/29/2019
7 David Newman USU 1:54.20 03/29/2019
8 Sam Stankivicz CSOSU 1:54.35 03/29/2019
9 Matt Baker UWM 1:54.59 03/29/2019
10 Cameron Van De Velde UGASC 1:55.89 02/23/2019
11 Ben Reiter UNCCH 1:56.40 03/29/2019
12 Mason Greenblatt TAMCS 1:56.58 03/29/2019
13 John Wagner UTES 1:56.79 03/29/2019
14 Max Chou CSOSU 1:57.02 03/29/2019
15 John Giacinto CPSC 1:57.12 03/29/2019
16 David Newman USU 1:57.16 01/26/2019
17 Bryce Bernhardt UCLA 1:57.50 03/02/2019
18 Noah Miller LU 1:57.65 03/29/2019
19 Trevor Perey NDSC 1:57.74 03/29/2019
20 Michael Brennan VCS 1:58.12 03/29/2019
21 Brian Rothemich UVA 1:58.37 03/29/2019
22 Jack Mantkowski CSOSU 1:58.96 03/29/2019
23 Nolan Persyn TAMCS 1:59.05 02/09/2019
24 Mathias Zacarias GTSC 1:59.32 03/29/2019
25 Robert Jones KSU 1:59.62 01/26/2019
26 Parker Ciaramella UGASC 1:59.88 02/23/2019
27 Sam Stankivicz CSOSU 2:00.00 01/26/2019
28 Yvain Desplat NSUSC 2:00.09 03/29/2019
29 Justin Roy NDSC 2:00.47 03/29/2019
29 Mace Long IUP 2:00.47
31 Justin Wong GTSC 2:00.69 03/29/2019
32 David Newman USU 2:00.78 11/10/2018
33 Ben Sharrer W&M 2:00.79 03/29/2019
34 Max Chou CSOSU 2:01.27 02/28/2019
35 Brian Rothemich UVA 2:01.30 09/29/2018
36 Carson Work PURD 2:01.38 03/29/2019
37 Yvain Desplat NSUSC 2:01.56 11/10/2018
38 Nicholas Yang UPENN 2:01.64 03/29/2019
39 Jake Pursley MN 2:01.91 03/29/2019
40 Andrew Choi UCSD 2:01.95 02/16/2019
41 Matt Baker UWM 2:02.18 03/03/2019
42 Luke Giraudeau UVA 2:03.07 11/17/2018
43 John Giacinto POLY 2:03.66 02/09/2019
44 Noah Miller LU 2:03.70 02/09/2019
45 Nicholas Jozwiak GTSC 2:03.73 02/23/2019
46 Josh Bote UWM 2:03.84 03/29/2019
47 Jake Otterbein UNCCH 2:03.86 03/29/2019
48 John Wagner UTES 2:03.97 11/10/2018
49 Michael Dzurnak CSOSU 2:04.02 03/29/2019
50 Mace Long IUP 2:04.14 03/29/2019
51 Nicholas Yang UPENN 2:04.44 01/26/2019
52 Luke Cumberland FCSD 2:04.57 03/29/2019
53 Martin Wu SCU 2:04.64 01/26/2019
54 Michael Brennan VCS 2:04.90 02/23/2019
55 Lewis Li NEAST 2:04.96 03/29/2019
56 Alex Steger UCONN 2:04.98 03/29/2019
56 Reese Drager UWM 2:04.98 03/29/2019
58 Ben Reiter UNCCH 2:05.15 02/09/2019
59 Alex Steger UCONN 2:05.31 11/03/2018
60 Mathias Zacarias GTSC 2:05.35 02/23/2019
61 Justin Wong GTSC 2:05.38 02/23/2019
62 Reese Drager UWM 2:05.40 03/03/2019
63 Luke Giraudeau UVA 2:05.48 03/29/2019
64 Ethan Devyak PURD 2:05.53 03/29/2019
65 Victor Cai DUKE 2:06.28 10/27/2018
66 Yin Wai Li NEAST 2:06.45 02/28/2019
67 Josh Bote UWM 2:06.46 01/19/2019
67 Jack Mantkowski CSOSU 2:06.46 02/02/2019
69 Derek Wu GTSC 2:06.48 10/07/2018
70 Julian Rubiano ECS 2:06.52 03/29/2019
71 Ben Sharrer W&M 2:06.62 09/29/2018
72 Max Chou CSOSU 2:06.71 01/26/2019
73 Scott Hodson PURD 2:06.76 03/29/2019
74 Jeff Su UMD 2:06.80 09/29/2018
75 Ethan Devyak PUSC 2:07.49 01/26/2019
76 Jake Prewette UOFSC 2:07.69 11/11/2018
76 Robert Driscoll UCONN 2:07.69 11/03/2018
78 Jake Otterbein UNCCH 2:07.73 02/09/2019
79 Jake Pursley MN 2:08.10 03/02/2019
80 Davis Knox CMUCS 2:08.20
81 Scott Hodson PURD 2:08.41 11/10/2018
82 John Wagner UTES 2:09.12 02/02/2019
83 Samuel Lopez POLY 2:09.20 02/16/2019
84 Trevor Perey NDSC 2:09.26 01/26/2019
85 Carson Work PUSC 2:09.33 01/26/2019
86 Michael Dzurnak CSOSU 2:09.40 02/02/2019
87 Sam Jones GCU 2:10.07 12/01/2018
88 Samuel Lopez CPSC 2:10.15 03/29/2019
89 Alexander Vanik W&M 2:10.31 09/29/2018
90 Braden Webb UNL 2:10.32 10/27/2018
91 Isaac Mercado RUCS 2:10.47 11/03/2018
92 Derek Kosydar CLEM 2:10.81 10/07/2018
93 Ryan Lee GTOWN 2:11.08 10/27/2018
94 Braden Webb UNL 2:11.16 03/29/2019
95 James Atwater KSU 2:11.40 01/26/2019
96 Julian Rubiano ECS 2:11.63 01/26/2019
97 Sean Hopkins GRIN 2:11.72 02/02/2019
98 Matt Titterton CSOSU 2:12.07 02/02/2019
99 Ben Parker USF 2:12.11 11/10/2018
100 Keegan Meyer YODA 2:12.22 01/05/2019
101 Tom Lowe VCS 2:12.25 02/23/2019
102 Calvin Chenault JMU 2:13.76 11/03/2018
103 Eric Armstrong UVA 2:13.95 09/29/2018
104 Austin Nguyen CU-CO 2:13.99 11/10/2018
105 Yin Wai Li NEAST 2:14.41 02/23/2019
106 Connor McKeon UPENN 2:14.80 02/23/2019
107 Blake Olson CP 2:15.04 01/26/2019
108 Calvin Chenault JMU 2:15.40 03/29/2019
109 Harrison Whitaker UNA 2:15.78 02/23/2019
110 Blake Olson CP 2:15.86 12/01/2018
111 Tom Lowe VCS 2:16.04 03/29/2019
112 Jake Pursley MN 2:16.12 10/27/2018
113 Justin Yin DUCS 2:16.21 01/26/2019
114 Samuel Lopez CP 2:16.60 01/26/2019
115 Bryan Solomon UWM 2:16.81 02/02/2019
116 Jacob Waters UCCS 2:16.83 02/02/2019
117 Ian Junkin UCF 2:17.00 11/10/2018
118 Yin Wai Li NEAST 2:17.14 11/17/2018
119 Bryan Solomon UWM 2:17.18 10/27/2018
120 Brett Melcher UDSC 2:17.54 10/13/2018
121 Blake Olson POLY 2:17.70 02/16/2019
122 Jacob Christofi CSOSU 2:18.07 02/02/2019
123 Gavin Baisa PURD 2:18.38 11/10/2018
124 Mikey Pacitti VCS 2:18.72 09/29/2018
125 Bryan Solomon UWM 2:18.73 01/19/2019
126 Trey Scott GVSU 2:19.77 01/26/2019
127 Yoni Ben-Chaim UMASS 2:20.06 02/16/2019
128 Justin Chen GRIN 2:20.12 02/02/2019
129 Garrett Powell NCSU 2:20.98 11/11/2018
130 Quinn MacPherson SOPR 2:21.65 01/05/2019
131 Trey Scott GVSU 2:22.59 12/01/2018
132 Carter Williams ISUSC 2:22.83 11/10/2018
133 Connor Sughrue W&M 2:22.89 02/23/2019
134 Keanan Fomich CSOSU 2:23.01 02/28/2019
135 Samuel Lopez CP 2:23.48 12/01/2018
136 Trey Scott GVSU 2:23.60 11/03/2018
137 Julian Brock UVA 2:24.16 09/29/2018
138 Harry Valentine-Wilson ASP 2:24.23 01/05/2019
139 Charles Taibi COC 2:24.32 02/23/2019
140 Trey Scott GVSU 2:25.21 11/10/2018
141 Cameron Stewart SYR 2:25.25 09/29/2018
142 Brian Smiley UCD 2:26.23 12/01/2018
143 Matthew Dottinger NEAST 2:26.81 02/23/2019
144 Tom Lowe VCS 2:26.85 02/09/2019
145 Parker Sheppard UNT 2:29.20 10/27/2018
146 Brendan Ullmann MM 2:29.44 01/05/2019
147 Ryan Fleischer NEAST 2:29.52 02/16/2019
148 Andrew Sterns AUB 2:29.95 10/07/2018
149 Oscar Ordonez GGC 2:32.59 11/11/2018
150 Devon Garls YODA 2:35.18 01/05/2019
151 Tyler Sosnowski UDCS 2:35.35 02/02/2019
152 Zach Holland GVSU 2:35.76 11/03/2018
153 Ryan Trackenberg UDSC 2:41.37 10/13/2018
154 Troy Kawahara POLY 2:44.56 02/16/2019
155 Clayton Sloan UNTCS 2:45.35 02/09/2019
156 Bogdan Mladin YODA 2:47.31 01/05/2019
157 Bud Powar SYR-B 2:52.00 11/11/2018
158 Luca Sinatra SYR-B 2:55.07 11/11/2018
159 Aaron Thomson MSTSC 2:56.58 11/10/2018
160 Santiago Manrique UTSA 3:03.04 10/27/2018
161 Minh Ly UDCS 3:11.60 02/09/2019

Home