SwimPhone

College Club Rankings - 200 Yard Back Female

Season 2018-2019

238 Results
# First Last Club Time Date
1 Rebecca Durham GTSC 2:05.24 03/29/2019
2 Alexandra Rieger GTSC 2:05.41 02/23/2019
3 Davy Brown ASP 2:06.95 01/06/2019
4 Makenna Laffey GTSC 2:07.64 03/29/2019
5 McLaren Curphy MN 2:09.00 03/29/2019
6 Alexandra Rieger GTSC 2:09.20 10/07/2018
7 Katie Barnhill UCLAS 2:09.31 03/29/2019
8 Madison Brester UKCS 2:09.84 03/29/2019
9 Delaney Kidd MAVS 2:10.19 01/06/2019
10 Harper Dix MN 2:10.21 03/29/2019
11 Kathryn Jones ASP 2:11.44 01/06/2019
12 Rebecca Durham GTSC 2:11.87 02/23/2019
13 Sara-Morgan Woods ECU 2:13.19 03/29/2019
14 Shannon Linsey NEAST 2:13.35 03/29/2019
15 Mackenzie Artim PURD 2:13.77 03/29/2019
16 Maddie Sibilia GTSC 2:14.21 03/29/2019
17 Katie Barnhill UCLA 2:14.54 01/26/2019
18 Lillian Huggard ASP 2:14.93 01/06/2019
19 Emily Thomas ACU 2:15.27 11/03/2018
20 Amelie Ogilby SOPR 2:15.42 01/06/2019
21 Rebecca Byrd UVA 2:15.49 03/29/2019
22 Kelsey Stimes UWM 2:15.54 03/29/2019
23 Victoria Duran DGO 2:15.73 01/06/2019
24 Amalia Luthens CU 2:15.80 03/29/2019
25 Alex Lewis CU 2:15.81 03/29/2019
26 Lauren Cooper VCS 2:16.14 03/29/2019
27 Madison Hotmer GCUC 2:16.59 03/29/2019
28 Isabel Henn UMCS 2:16.91 03/29/2019
29 Laila Khan-Farooqi ASP 2:17.03 01/06/2019
30 Madison Brester UKCS 2:17.23 02/23/2019
31 Sara-Morgan Woods ECU 2:17.57 12/01/2018
31 Kaleigh Hanson UDSC 2:17.57 03/29/2019
33 Caroline Miller NEAST 2:17.58 03/29/2019
34 Makenna Laffey GTSC 2:17.85 02/23/2019
35 Maddie Sibilia GTSC 2:17.98 02/23/2019
36 Makenna Laffey GTSC 2:18.03 10/07/2018
37 Autumn Garvey MIZZ 2:18.31 03/29/2019
38 Caroline Oakland SYR 2:18.78 09/29/2018
39 Currie Elliot SYR 2:19.05 09/29/2018
40 Andrea McDougall UNAT 2:19.19 01/06/2019
40 Andra McDougall CMU 2:19.19 01/06/2019
42 Kaleigh Hanson UDSC 2:19.41 03/02/2019
43 Mary Burks UNC 2:19.50 03/29/2019
44 Maia McKeon UWM 2:20.30 03/29/2019
45 Anne Criddle KSUSC 2:20.34 03/29/2019
46 Shannon Linsey NEAST 2:20.39 11/17/2018
46 Harper Dix MN 2:20.39 03/02/2019
48 Grace Sharkey UMD 2:20.57 11/03/2018
48 Marissa James UNCCH 2:20.57 02/23/2019
50 Stephanie Crater DUKE 2:20.59 10/27/2018
51 Mclaren Curphy MN 2:20.78 10/27/2018
52 Shannon Linsey NEAST 2:21.09 01/26/2019
53 Stasia Pietraszun FSU 2:21.10 11/11/2018
54 Kelsey Stimes UWM 2:21.20 10/27/2018
55 Michelle Karpishin USC 2:21.26 12/01/2018
56 Amy Madsen SOPR 2:21.34 01/06/2019
57 Monica Koubeck UCONN 2:21.40 02/23/2019
58 Christina Barrett UMD 2:21.55 03/29/2019
59 Hannah Hansen FGCU 2:21.66 03/29/2019
60 Stephanie Crater DUKE 2:21.75 12/01/2018
61 Carlee Hammond UNCG 2:21.88 11/11/2018
62 Mackenzie Artim PURD 2:22.02 11/10/2018
63 Caroline Fagan W&M 2:22.09 03/29/2019
64 Marisa Egan CSOSU 2:22.12 03/29/2019
64 Rebecca Byrd UVA 2:22.12 02/23/2019
66 Emily Wright UVA 2:22.26 11/03/2018
67 Maggie Given PSC 2:22.27 11/17/2018
68 Catherine Chapman YODA 2:22.30 01/06/2019
69 Vivianna Chang MUSC 2:22.38 01/26/2019
70 Sarah Montagna W&M 2:22.71 09/29/2018
71 Anna Barjenbruch UNAT 2:22.81 01/06/2019
71 Anna Barjenbruch CMU 2:22.81 01/06/2019
73 Shannon Linsey RED 2:22.93 02/03/2019
74 Mclaren Curphy MN 2:22.94 02/02/2019
75 Jillian Carlson MM 2:23.18 01/06/2019
76 Christina Barrett UMD 2:23.27 11/03/2018
77 Sarah Corbi IUSC 2:23.37 01/26/2019
78 Mclaren Curphy MN 2:23.40 11/10/2018
79 Michelle Karpishin USC 2:23.55 01/26/2019
80 Kelsey Stimes UWM 2:23.56 01/19/2019
81 Madison Hotmer GCU 2:23.98 12/01/2018
82 Shannon Pyle CSOSU 2:24.06 03/29/2019
83 Nina English MAVS 2:24.10 01/06/2019
84 Emma Buckley W&M 2:24.31 09/29/2018
85 Lauren Cooper VCS 2:24.61 09/29/2018
86 Emma Buckridge UCONN 2:24.81 02/16/2019
87 Katie Xu SWAM 2:24.97 11/10/2018
88 Alexis Alvarez UCONN 2:25.07 02/16/2019
89 Emma Buckridge UCONN 2:25.11 02/23/2019
90 Lexi Abernethy MSUSC 2:25.20 03/29/2019
91 Allison Noble BLACK 2:25.86 02/03/2019
92 Hannah Hansen FGCU 2:25.87 11/11/2018
93 Riley Pope MAVS 2:26.11 01/06/2019
94 Alexis Alvarez UCONN 2:26.13 03/29/2019
95 Madison Hotmer GCU 2:26.16 02/16/2019
96 Autumn Garvey MUSC 2:26.30 02/16/2019
97 Cate Roberts GRIN 2:26.37 02/02/2019
98 Caroline Miller BLACK 2:26.45 02/03/2019
98 Marisa Egan CSOSU 2:26.45 02/02/2019
100 Shannon Linsey NEAST 2:26.58 02/28/2019
101 Anne Criddle KSUSC 2:26.62 11/03/2018
101 Anne Criddle KSUSC 2:26.62 02/07/2019
103 Megan Sindhi UVA 2:26.72 03/29/2019
104 Caroline Gander DUSC 2:26.94 03/02/2019
104 Emma Hollowell MSUSC 2:26.94 11/08/2018
106 Caroline Miller NEAST 2:27.03 02/28/2019
107 Emily Wright UVA 2:27.24 03/29/2019
107 Allison Noble NEAST 2:27.24 11/17/2018
109 Emily Hurtig RED 2:27.26 02/03/2019
110 Maia McKeon UWM 2:27.33 02/02/2019
111 Marisa Egan CSOSU 2:27.46 02/28/2019
112 Morgan Davis UTES 2:27.56 11/10/2018
113 Anna Calaicone UVA 2:27.70 02/02/2019
113 Rachel Copelan AUB 2:27.70 02/23/2019
115 Alina Barnes UTES 2:27.71 11/10/2018
116 Amanda Wood UCFFL 2:27.78 03/29/2019
117 Caroline Fagan W&M 2:28.05 11/03/2018
118 Mackenzie Artim PUSC 2:28.08 01/26/2019
119 Shannon Pyle CSOSU 2:28.33 02/23/2019
120 Megan Sindhi UVA 2:28.46 02/23/2019
121 Isabel Henn UMASS 2:28.47 02/16/2019
122 Caroline Miller NEAST 2:28.50 02/23/2019
123 Sarah Glisan PSU 2:28.65 02/04/2019
124 Amanda Wood UCF 2:28.89 11/11/2018
125 Jessica Lee UCD 2:29.03 12/01/2018
126 Ally Wilson MM 2:29.07 01/06/2019
127 Emma Buckridge UCONN 2:29.13 03/29/2019
128 Maddie Sibilia GTSC 2:29.23 10/07/2018
129 Elizabeth Firlie ECU 2:29.29 12/01/2018
130 Autumn Garvey MUSC 2:29.32 01/26/2019
130 Marisa Egan CSOSU 2:29.32 11/10/2018
132 Morgan Davis UTES 2:29.61 03/29/2019
133 Taylor Malkemus UALA 2:29.67 02/23/2019
134 Natalie Reysa NDSC 2:29.80 02/02/2019
135 Elesabeth Racioppi CLEM 2:30.07 02/09/2019
136 Veronica Lidy GVSU 2:30.53 01/26/2019
137 Avery Carroll UCONN 2:30.60 02/23/2019
138 Avery Carroll UCONN 2:30.73 11/03/2018
139 Maddie Sibilia GTSC 2:30.86 09/08/2018
140 Emily Kelly VTSC 2:31.12 11/11/2018
141 Genevieve Rice AUB 2:31.21 02/23/2019
142 Lucy Rakowski YODA 2:31.54 01/06/2019
143 Kali Kaiser UWM 2:31.55 03/03/2019
144 Hope Roethke GCUC 2:31.76 11/03/2018
144 Abigail Moellering CSOSU 2:31.76 11/10/2018
146 Kaylee Musiol PSU 2:31.83 11/03/2018
147 Peony Teo GRIN 2:31.87 02/02/2019
148 Elesabeth Racioppi CLEM 2:32.08 11/11/2018
149 Rachel King GCU 2:32.10 02/16/2019
150 Alex Lattner PSU 2:32.14 11/03/2018
151 Marybeth Coyne RCS 2:32.27 11/03/2018
152 Michaela Barry NDSC 2:32.31 02/02/2019
153 Veronica Lidy GVSU 2:32.38 11/03/2018
154 Emma Taylor IUSC 2:32.40 01/26/2019
155 Emily Boswell SYR 2:32.89 11/03/2018
156 Rachel Madrid YODA 2:33.04 01/06/2019
157 Abigail Moellering CSOSU 2:33.08 10/20/2018
158 Alex Lattner PSU 2:33.10 02/04/2019
159 Lily Lengvenis MN 2:33.34 03/02/2019
160 Chloe Betts UTES 2:33.46 11/10/2018
161 Andrea Morrone UCLA 2:33.52 12/01/2018
162 Gabriela Monasterio RED 2:33.78 02/03/2019
163 Anna Florio JHSC 2:33.96 09/29/2018
164 Alex Taylor CSU 2:34.41 11/10/2018
165 Maddie Rogers NEAST 2:34.46 11/17/2018
165 Dania Fathroen UWM 2:34.46 10/27/2018
167 Grace Docken UDCS 2:34.51 01/26/2019
168 Caitlyn Belcher UTES 2:34.62 11/10/2018
169 Katerina Sawickij NSUSC 2:34.85 11/11/2018
170 Alyssa Dominguez GCU 2:35.02 12/01/2018
171 Elesabeth Racioppi CLEM 2:35.10 10/07/2018
172 Maddy Langley NCSU 2:35.50 11/11/2018
173 Rachel Hawken ILSC 2:35.62 11/10/2018
174 Christine Kemmerly MOFO 2:35.64 10/20/2018
175 Alyssa Dominguez GCUC 2:36.25 11/03/2018
176 Netaniah Kingston SBU 2:36.57 03/02/2019
177 Anna Horvath MN 2:36.91 03/02/2019
178 Kari Patane UDSC 2:36.94 10/13/2018
179 Christine Neuenschwander WVU 2:37.10 09/29/2018
180 Nikki Bright POLY 2:37.26 02/16/2019
181 Lisa Cesaroni ERAU 2:37.69 10/20/2018
182 Netaniah Kingston SBU 2:37.82 02/23/2019
183 Iliana Kaiser GCU 2:37.86 12/01/2018
184 Emily Huber UDSC 2:38.18 03/02/2019
185 Netaniah Kingston SBU 2:38.52 11/03/2018
186 Katherine Nilov UMCS 2:39.06 10/20/2018
187 Elizabeth Carlson UMD 2:39.54 09/29/2018
188 Katharine Mandy AUB 2:39.60 11/11/2018
189 Julia Muller ICSC 2:39.68 02/23/2019
190 Amanda Hannah CMU 2:39.82 11/03/2018
191 Isabel Anderson YODA 2:40.13 01/06/2019
192 Amber Eckstein UMN 2:40.25 01/19/2019
193 Sydney Blaas TTU 2:40.56 02/23/2019
194 Erin Morgan UTES 2:40.60 11/10/2018
195 Amanda Morningstar FCSD 2:40.71 11/11/2018
196 Melody Champ UVA 2:41.06 09/29/2018
197 Maddie Rogers BLACK 2:41.09 02/03/2019
198 Katherine Coolman SLSC 2:41.10 11/10/2018
199 Kelly Darlak NICK 2:41.29 02/23/2019
200 Kelly Darlak NICK 2:41.39 10/20/2018
201 Katerina Sawickij NSUSC 2:41.54 01/26/2019
202 Kate Aufort SBU 2:41.66 02/23/2019
203 Samantha Cheng RUCS 2:42.12 11/03/2018
204 Claire Kim BROWN 2:42.14 02/16/2019
205 Cali Diehl UTES 2:42.25 02/02/2019
206 Bridget Bruneau GVSU 2:42.57 11/03/2018
207 Victoria Moore PURD 2:43.01 11/10/2018
208 Avery Lentini UVM 2:43.03 11/03/2018
209 Katharine Mandy AUB 2:43.40 10/07/2018
210 Miranda Emaus ISUSC 2:44.03 02/02/2019
211 Lindsey Bradford KSU 2:44.82 01/26/2019
212 Sarah Meehan AUB 2:44.93 02/23/2019
213 Hallie Nuzum GRIN 2:46.35 02/02/2019
214 Nora Epler SWAM 2:47.42 02/23/2019
215 Natalia McDonald SEU 2:47.44 02/23/2019
215 Preslie West FCAT 2:47.44 01/06/2019
217 Kathryn Talty UDCS 2:50.66 01/26/2019
218 Abigail Price MAVS 2:51.50 01/06/2019
219 Zoe Boston SOPR 2:51.72 01/06/2019
220 Alexa Levin TUCS 2:52.85 10/13/2018
221 Katie Wear CP 2:54.56 12/01/2018
222 Lauren Hobbs UOFO 2:55.07 02/27/2019
223 Talia Bagby AUB 2:55.55 10/07/2018
224 Elisabeth Angotti NEAST 2:56.54 11/17/2018
225 Sophie Anderson YODA 2:57.30 01/06/2019
226 Chloe Betts UTES 2:57.35 02/02/2019
227 Rylee Lyos GVSU 2:58.82 11/03/2018
228 Jayden Speakman SOPR 2:59.65 01/06/2019
229 Helen Rodstrom DGO 3:02.08 01/06/2019
230 Sage Swegle YODA 3:05.00 01/06/2019
231 Taylor Genoway GCUC 3:06.30 11/03/2018
232 Toni Lubrano TXST 3:06.44 10/27/2018
233 Emilie Seibert GVSU 3:07.22 11/10/2018
234 Brenna Eales CCU! 3:12.78 12/01/2018
235 Hailey Terlouw MAVS 3:14.43 01/06/2019
236 Aspen Czarnecki MAVS 3:22.37 01/06/2019
237 Ava Smith MAVS 3:25.70 01/06/2019
238 Stefanena Kysor NIAG 5:55.05 10/20/2018

Home