Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, May 10, 2018 - Sun, May 13, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 43: Women 200 Y Back
159 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Burke, Rachel
2:13.26
20/4
2:15.87
3
8
IM
Krull, Caitlin
2:15.99
20/5
2:11.53
2
9
WMAC
Siehs, Amanda
2:15.99
20/3
2:24.67
5
6
INDY
Meyer, Molly
2:18.00
20/6
2:08.47
1
11
WMAC
Westcott, Jessica
2:22.50
20/2
2:16.23
4
7
INDY
Dattilio, Danielle
2:32.49
20/7
2:28.42
6
5
PSM
Baber, Caroline
2:52.94
20/1
2:49.86
7
4
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BCTM
Yali Pepper, Gizem
2:07.22
19/4
2:05.66
1
11
NYAC
Flinn, Rachel
2:09.34
19/5
2:05.87
2
9
WMAC
Meinholz, Ellen
2:14.94
19/3
2:16.10
5
6
SYS
Donahue, Meghan
2:16.00
19/6
2:10.27
4
7
BCTM
McCartney, Theresa
2:16.58
19/2
2:20.98
7
4
SKY
Maggard, Colleen
2:17.52
19/7
2:08.98
3
8
CSMT
Kruczynski, Caroline
2:19.47
19/1
2:21.85
8
3
VALM
Fozkos, Brittany
2:20.97
NS
NS
0
WH2O
MacDonald, Keely
2:24.29
19/8
2:26.11
10
1
PBM
Perez, Kingberly
2:28.99
18/4
2:19.12
6
5
KM
Sharpe, Anna
2:30.77
18/5
2:23.52
9
2
SFTL
Henley, Caroline
2:37.86
18/3
2:30.35
11
0
IM
Nelson, Laura
2:50.15
18/6
2:44.83
12
0
SKY
Baldwin, Tricia
3:36.36
18/2
3:45.31
13
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
O'Donnell McCarthy, Fiona
2:09.02
NS
NS
0
BCTM
Sciacca, Krysten
2:24.28
17/4
2:20.09
2
9
O*H*
Braniecki, Ashley
2:27.42
17/5
NS
0
NAST
Wang, Stephanie
2:27.71
17/3
2:22.87
3
8
SPP
Younkins, Karen
2:28.00
17/6
2:19.66
1
11
WMAC
Weiss, Chelsey
2:35.00
NS
NS
0
ZAM
White, Sarah
2:46.01
17/2
2:47.31
5
6
BUMS
Brown, Molly
2:55.00
17/7
2:41.98
4
7
CONN
Duguay, Melissa
3:13.79
17/1
3:13.61
6
5
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Shepherd, Sara
2:13.63
16/4
2:11.79
2
9
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
2:15.00
16/5
2:12.99
3
8
PSCM
Inada, Noriko
2:17.18
16/3
2:00.82
1
11
PBM
Nuudi, Laura
2:20.69
16/6
2:13.26
4
7
SKY
Singleton, Natasha
2:22.44
16/2
2:13.84
5
6
NEM
Downing, Jennifer
2:23.91
16/7
2:24.32
9
1.5
WLAC
Mardy, Megan
2:25.01
16/1
2:16.78
6
5
AKMS
Pignalberi, Signe
2:25.71
16/8
2:24.32
9
1.5
WLAC
Sheehan, Nichole
2:27.81
15/4
2:27.68
11
0
MICH
Somand, Heather
2:30.22
15/5
2:24.07
8
3
MICH
Richardson, Lindsay
2:31.89
15/3
2:19.10
7
4
WMAC
Schneider, Erin
2:34.00
15/6
2:35.21
14
0
ALEX
Kays, Amelia
2:35.35
15/2
2:38.75
15
0
LIB
Liberty, Laurel
2:36.57
15/7
2:32.37
12
0
ADMS
Jock, Jessica
2:37.26
NS
NS
0
SKY
Tibbs, Jackie
2:39.24
15/1
2:35.10
13
0
SFTL
Barbosa, Tatiana
2:43.21
15/8
2:43.43
17
0
MICH
Graetz, Jill
2:44.78
9/6
2:41.57
16
0
NASH
Riedinger, Kelly
2:46.49
9/7
2:44.34
18
0
IM
Yanaga, Stephanie
2:59.19
9/5
2:57.47
20
0
UC40
Vrentas, Catherine
3:00.00
9/8
2:45.19
19
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NYAC
Kelsey, Jane
2:15.87
14/4
2:14.52
1
11
PALM
Yocum, Kari
2:19.44
14/5
2:19.20
3
8
SMS
Enderle, Wendy
2:23.49
14/3
2:16.23
2
9
PBM
Smith, Rebecca
2:25.33
14/6
2:24.15
5
6
WMAC
Hawley, Rachel
2:29.82
14/2
2:23.75
4
7
WMAC
Stich, Chris
2:31.42
14/7
2:33.18
6
5
WMAC
McCarthy, Michelle
2:34.60
14/1
2:40.52
10
1
RMST
Shapiro, Margaret
2:34.75
14/8
2:33.99
7
4
SCMI
Wright, Shelby
2:39.60
13/4
2:40.41
9
2
FSAM
Stolle, Christine
2:40.01
13/5
2:34.83
8
3
DASC
Tuttle-Best, Ann
2:40.14
13/3
2:42.56
11
0
SKY
Humphrey, Laura
2:45.91
13/6
2:57.09
15
0
NAM
Kopp, Melanie
2:48.00
13/2
2:53.29
13
0
GAJA
Sullivan, Mindy
2:53.77
13/7
2:46.42
12
0
PBM
Morris, Hillary
3:15.00
13/1
2:54.76
14
0
ELG
Jensen, Rebecca
3:20.02
13/8
3:12.56
16
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Plotz-Saribalas, Amy
2:13.32
12/4
2:15.75
1
11
SPM
Texel, Paula
2:23.00
12/5
2:24.11
2
9
IM
Goggin Young, Sara
2:26.55
12/3
2:25.50
4
7
HAFL
Stewart, Ann
2:27.65
12/6
2:24.20
3
8
MICH
Colombo, Paula
2:29.00
NS
NS
0
INDY
Harter, Michelle
2:32.00
NS
NS
0
ELG
Cimilluca, Krista
2:32.36
12/2
2:33.63
7
4
MICH
Tory, Monica
2:36.19
12/7
2:40.91
8
3
WMAC
Sinitz, Cheryl
2:37.00
12/1
2:32.77
6
5
O*H*
Bergmann, Kristen
2:39.57
12/8
2:29.90
5
6
IM
Jung, Barbara
2:41.64
11/4
DQ
0
LVM
Wegner, Karin
2:55.55
11/5
2:47.02
9
2
SKY
Foree, Sophia
3:03.62
11/3
3:00.63
11
0
PBM
Williams, Tracy
3:15.00
11/6
2:53.61
10
1
SKY
Ehringer, Susan
3:24.69
11/2
NS
0
MICH
Goodrich, Kris
3:45.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NYAC
Gary, Kristin
2:09.70
10/4
2:12.65
1
11
1776
Saucy, Stephanie
2:26.19
10/5
2:28.12
2
9
MICH
Harris, Susan
2:29.00
10/3
2:29.24
4
7
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
2:33.07
10/6
2:32.44
5
6
SPM
Westerman, Karen
2:33.10
10/2
2:28.70
3
8
LMAO
Prey-Luedtke, Sharill
2:40.00
10/7
2:32.97
6
5
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
2:42.79
10/1
2:49.24
7
4
NEM
Pasterczyk, Christine
2:48.53
10/8
2:51.40
9
2
BSMT
Apple, Holly
2:49.95
9/2
2:50.74
8
3
SKY
Rutenberg, Amy
2:59.89
9/3
3:19.52
11
0
TXLA
Irawan, Yuni
3:06.82
9/1
3:10.61
10
1
MICH
Burkhart, Kathleen
4:18.95
9/4
4:41.45
12
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Pipes, Karlyn
2:11.29
8/4
2:19.45
1
11
IM
Kafka, Heidi
2:27.20
8/5
2:25.97
2
9
NAM
Klestinec, Robin
2:28.00
8/3
2:27.29
4
7
VMST
Van Horn Pate, Val
2:31.81
8/6
2:27.15
3
8
LAPS
Spivey, Bonnie
2:32.00
8/2
2:27.93
5
6
USMS
Kupferberg, Jody Lee
2:36.36
8/7
2:32.20
6
5
SLAM
Woehler, Mary
2:38.67
8/1
2:35.26
7
4
USF
McNamara, Kathleen
2:41.51
8/8
2:42.83
9
2
SYSM
Kirkpatrick, Laura
2:41.55
NS
NS
0
TULS
Smart, Denise
2:43.88
7/4
2:38.98
8
3
SFTL
Kelly, Mary Shawn
2:44.51
7/5
2:45.13
10
1
ANBM
Rokich, Karen
2:50.84
7/3
2:56.40
13
0
PBM
Burton, Tamara
2:51.32
7/6
2:50.89
12
0
SLAM
Barkley, Maryanne
2:56.64
7/2
2:59.38
14
0
INDY
Powers, Dianne
3:01.53
7/7
2:47.57
11
0
NASH
Morse, Celia
3:06.52
NS
NS
0
IRM
Sill, Sherry
3:10.08
NS
NS
0
SKY
Jordan, Amy
3:33.79
7/1
3:37.06
15
0
O*H*
Rea, Gloria
3:43.37
7/8
3:48.07
16
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MARY
Pfinsgraff, Joan
2:28.26
6/4
2:25.21
1
11
OREG
Andrus-Hughes, Karen
2:32.21
6/5
2:27.63
2
9
MICH
Early, Marilyn
2:47.38
6/3
2:44.43
3
8
SFTL
Larson, Linda
2:48.62
6/6
2:52.27
9
2
SUSA
Gilmore, Cindy
2:49.87
6/2
2:50.25
7
4
SPM
Steinmann, Sharon
2:50.45
6/7
2:49.09
4
7
TNAQ
Burlingame, Sharon
2:52.00
6/1
2:49.76
5
6
MOVY
Blattner, Susan
2:59.00
6/8
2:50.16
6
5
COOG
Denby, Karlene
2:59.22
5/4
3:00.62
10
1
SNM
Klencke, Barbara
3:05.00
5/5
3:08.95
13
0
O*H*
Norton, Judith
3:05.60
5/3
2:50.79
8
3
NUTS
Willard, Mimi
3:05.61
5/6
3:02.42
12
0
IM
Emmrich, Ann
3:08.57
5/2
3:01.87
11
0
ARIZ
Eastridge, Joannie
3:28.56
5/7
3:18.45
14
0
WMAC
Bonis, Susan
4:00.00
5/1
3:44.46
15
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
2:33.00
4/4
2:23.88
1
11
PBM
Craffey, Joan
2:44.00
4/5
2:41.85
2
9
NEM
Bierwert, Karen
2:50.16
4/3
2:48.03
3
8
MVN
Dougherty, Mindy
2:59.00
4/6
NS
0
O*H*
Douglass, Marilyn
3:04.25
4/2
NS
0
SMST
Guthrie, Sally
3:07.00
4/7
3:11.25
5
6
SLAM
McDowell, Teresa
3:09.04
4/1
3:20.03
6
5
PBM
Johnston, Bonnie
3:20.00
4/8
3:06.34
4
7
MICH
Zirger, Brigitte
3:26.10
2/7
3:26.69
7
4
PSM
Casey, Kathrine
3:27.93
2/6
3:36.21
8
3
GRA
Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy
3:41.21
2/8
4:02.97
9
2
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Uustal, Diann
2:54.88
NS
NS
0
SFTL
Ventura, Rosa
3:16.00
3/4
3:23.06
4
7
SLAM
Pohlmann, Mary
3:17.67
3/5
3:22.72
3
8
PSM
Hunt, Andrea
3:20.00
3/3
3:14.36
1
11
IM
Burfeind, Betty
3:23.25
3/6
3:24.05
6
5
UC15
Payne, Brenda
3:24.39
3/2
3:25.83
8
3
PSM
Welch, Sarah
3:25.40
3/7
3:24.03
5
6
PBM
Mitchell, Jeannie
3:26.12
3/1
3:18.71
2
9
OREG
Rousseau, Sandi
3:36.00
3/8
3:25.51
7
4
MINN
Larsen, Babs
3:50.00
2/3
NS
0
PBM
Foley, Carolynn
3:50.34
2/4
4:05.83
11
0
OPA
Anziano, Marcia
3:51.65
2/2
3:56.19
10
1
SFTL
Webb, Linda
3:54.80
2/5
3:48.04
9
2
WMAC
Seidler, Jeanne
5:59.01
2/1
5:46.98
12
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KM
Henry, Lorna
3:20.19
1/4
3:22.61
2
9
OREG
Ward, Joy
3:30.57
1/5
3:14.48
1
11
AGUA
Katz, Jane
3:34.10
1/3
3:28.39
3
8
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie
3:37.10
1/6
3:40.61
4
7
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
4:24.28
1/1
4:21.59
5
6
Key
DQ
Disqualified
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home