Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, May 10, 2018 - Sun, May 13, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 33: Women 100 Y Breast
217 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Gibson, Emily
1:04.45
30/4
1:11.44
5
6
PSM
Kaestner, Katie
1:09.31
30/5
1:04.14
1
11
INDY
Weiss, Laura
1:10.00
30/3
1:09.83
3
8
WMAC
Meinholz, Anna
1:12.00
30/6
1:05.07
2
9
NMMS
Barsun-Villa, Adelheid
1:12.04
30/2
1:13.68
7
4
MICH
Hein, Stephanie
1:15.00
30/7
1:10.20
4
7
INDY
Kappeler, Rachel
1:18.59
30/1
1:18.32
9
2
UC17
Holtz, Meghan
1:20.00
30/8
NS
0
UC17
Peterson, Morgan
1:21.33
29/4
1:11.88
6
5
IRM
Estes, Hannah
1:22.38
29/5
1:20.54
11
0
SCHS
Sheafor, Tirion
1:23.24
29/3
1:16.63
8
3
MICH
Mastrandrea, Sarah
1:24.20
29/6
1:19.68
10
1
MICH
Fowler, Danielle
1:28.97
29/2
1:24.80
12
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NYAC
Ripley, Rachel
1:04.94
28/4
1:06.64
2
9
SYS
Iovanovich, Courtney
1:05.56
28/5
1:02.64
1
11
TOC
Olson, Christine
1:06.61
28/3
1:09.66
9
2
KM
Sharpe, Anna
1:08.62
28/6
1:09.40
8
3
BCTM
Hall, Lindsay
1:09.11
28/2
1:08.94
7
4
SLAM
Hernandez, Abby
1:10.00
28/7
1:08.16
5
6
SLAM
Alef, Valerie
1:10.64
28/1
1:10.88
10
1
SFTL
Marks, Jamie
1:10.73
28/8
1:07.83
4
7
ROSE
Duraj, Michelle
1:12.00
27/4
1:08.27
6
5
DAS
Courtney, Julia
1:13.88
27/5
1:07.33
3
8
SWED
Tonelli, Marlena
1:14.72
27/3
NS
0
O*H*
Colker-Eybel, Cara
1:17.51
27/6
1:12.03
11
0
VALM
Marshall, Amanda
1:17.75
27/2
1:12.98
12
0
IRM
Regan, Margaret
1:17.83
27/7
1:13.83
13
0
SFTL
Singleton, Amanda
1:18.11
27/1
1:16.55
16
0
SFTL
Guerra, Mariela
1:19.74
27/8
1:14.19
14
0
VALM
Williams, Holly
1:21.20
26/4
1:15.14
15
0
NCMS
White, Kristin
1:23.92
26/5
1:23.17
19
0
INDY
Saunders, Jessica
1:30.00
26/3
1:20.69
17
0
SBRM
Shafer, Allison
1:30.00
26/6
1:23.16
18
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CLOV
Herrmann, Danielle
59.80
25/4
NS
0
TOC
Houston, Katy
1:05.42
25/5
1:07.23
2
9
AWJ
O'Leary, Britta
1:07.00
25/3
1:05.50
1
11
INDY
Smith, Erica
1:07.69
25/6
1:09.89
4
7
NASH
Bruce, Elizabeth
1:09.00
25/2
1:07.37
3
8
GMUP
Geskos, Evangeline
1:12.53
25/7
1:12.19
6
5
ROSE
Capizzi, Stefanie
1:12.83
25/1
1:11.53
5
6
NASH
Blaseio, Poppy
1:15.00
25/8
1:19.74
12
0
WMAC
O'Brien, Martha
1:17.58
24/4
1:15.69
7
4
SLAM
Lau, Amanda
1:18.20
24/5
1:17.25
9
2
ENSW
Twist, Christina
1:19.75
24/3
NS
0
INDY
Carlson, Megan
1:20.00
24/6
1:16.11
8
3
O*H*
Morris, Elizabeth
1:20.76
24/2
1:18.54
10
1
IM
Gilson, Kristine
1:22.00
24/1
1:19.56
11
0
PSM
Colella, Mariel
1:22.00
24/7
1:24.25
15
0
L4S
Stranzl, Colleen
1:22.55
24/8
1:20.29
13
0
SPP
Jacobs, Naomi
1:23.03
23/4
NS
0
IM
Bolf, Victoria
1:26.83
23/5
NS
0
ROSE
Mansfield, Nikkie
1:27.37
23/3
1:24.22
14
0
GBM
Cook, Emily
1:27.99
23/6
1:26.00
18
0
INDY
Quoss, Ashley
1:30.00
23/2
1:25.52
17
0
MICH
Yager, Laura
1:36.02
23/7
1:24.62
16
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSCM
Mayer-Liotta, Ashley
1:09.51
22/4
1:10.26
4
7
MINN
Melsen, Krisie
1:09.57
22/5
1:09.89
1
11
NAM
Schneider, Lindsey
1:10.56
22/3
1:09.91
2
9
TPIT
Snook, Meredith
1:11.41
22/6
1:12.23
7
4
ENSW
Hollister, Mary
1:13.91
22/2
1:11.58
6
5
OMAH
Connolly, Molly
1:14.29
22/7
1:11.17
5
6
KAC
Hine, Clare
1:15.76
22/1
1:12.25
8
3
SRM
Rueda, Marcela
1:16.99
22/8
1:15.38
9
2
AKMS
Conway, Kieara
1:18.36
21/4
NS
0
BBWM
Ritter, Jennifer
1:18.72
21/5
1:16.22
11
0
ISWM
Thomovsky, Stephanie
1:18.78
21/3
1:16.00
10
1
SFTL
Barbosa, Tatiana
1:19.39
21/6
1:22.30
16
0
KENM
Butler, Agnese
1:20.00
21/2
1:09.96
3
8
WMAC
Seidler, Mindy
1:21.63
21/7
1:21.23
15
0
SKY
Tibbs, Jackie
1:21.76
21/1
1:18.99
13
0
WMAC
Kintop, Kristy
1:21.78
21/8
1:16.33
12
0
ALEX
Kays, Amelia
1:23.07
18/3
1:20.61
14
0
ADMS
Rose, Leanne
1:29.04
18/2
1:26.61
17
0
ISWM
Miller, Stephanie
1:32.72
18/4
1:30.18
18
0
IM
Williams, Valerie
1:33.63
18/1
1:33.06
19
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OPA
Glenn, Katie
1:03.95
20/4
1:02.70
1
11
SYSM
Keiber, Casey
1:07.89
20/5
1:09.15
3
8
MICH
Milliken, Kathleen
1:08.61
20/3
1:08.65
2
9
WMAC
Perez, Sarah
1:13.29
20/6
1:11.61
4
7
IM
Hoover, Molly
1:15.70
20/2
1:14.52
5
6
ETM
Deaton, Rebecca
1:16.73
20/7
1:16.30
8
3
GAJA
Hughes, Carrie
1:18.34
20/1
1:15.88
6
5
RIO
Jean, Brandy
1:19.11
20/8
1:16.08
7
4
IM
Lingner, Heather
1:19.59
19/4
1:18.13
11
0
IM
Pajeau, Nichelle
1:21.13
19/5
1:16.77
9
2
IM
Frech, Nancy
1:25.15
19/3
1:25.99
16
0
IM
Darling, Karen
1:25.49
19/6
1:25.72
15
0
LASH
Lovett, Mandy
1:25.71
19/2
1:24.65
13
0
NCMS
King, Victoria
1:26.24
19/7
1:24.68
14
0
IM
Shuster, Megan
1:26.45
19/1
1:17.22
10
1
FAC
Algera, Bonnie
1:26.46
19/8
1:26.94
17
0
PBM
Ufford, Kate
1:27.29
18/6
1:22.09
12
0
INDY
Port, Juliet
1:32.94
18/7
1:26.97
18
0
ELG
Jensen, Rebecca
1:33.22
18/5
1:27.71
19
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMAC
Schaetz, Trina
1:08.70
17/4
1:09.07
1
11
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
1:08.98
17/5
1:11.32
4
7
MACS
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
1:11.08
17/3
NS
0
WMAC
Hayes, Lisa
1:11.18
17/6
1:12.79
5
6
NEM
Goodale, Rainy
1:11.23
17/2
1:14.58
6
5
COOG
Visser, Linda
1:13.23
17/7
1:10.83
3
8
PBM
Blackburn, Lisa
1:13.73
17/1
1:10.18
2
9
WMAC
Hall, Julie
1:16.50
17/8
1:17.32
8
3
KENM
Carter, Jennifer
1:18.00
16/4
1:18.59
10
1
MAM
Rublein, Susanne
1:18.04
16/5
1:15.22
7
4
ISWM
Peterson, Julie
1:19.74
16/3
1:17.82
9
2
WMAC
May, Jennifer
1:20.22
16/6
1:22.40
11
0
MOST
Burns, Natasha
1:22.00
16/2
NS
0
GERM
Postma, Terri
1:23.00
16/7
NS
0
IM
Haberstich, Carrie
1:23.62
16/1
1:23.96
12
0
WMAC
Settimi, Nora
1:25.56
16/8
1:24.11
13
0
IM
Wattles, Sonja
1:25.67
15/4
1:25.02
15
0
INDY
Knight, Tracy
1:25.93
15/5
1:24.22
14
0
MICH
Kukla, Anne
1:26.22
15/3
1:27.45
16
0
SBRM
Mattei, Kimberly
1:35.00
15/6
1:40.27
18
0
IM
Farmer, Anne
1:47.85
15/2
NS
0
MICH
Montgomery, JoLynn
1:50.00
15/7
1:39.85
17
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Buck, Corrin
1:12.09
14/4
1:11.34
1
11
MICH
Dixon, Lou Ann
1:15.25
14/5
1:14.44
4
7
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
1:15.40
14/3
1:14.04
3
8
IM
Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie
1:16.10
14/6
1:19.91
7
4
IM
Wilhelm, Annika
1:16.81
14/2
1:13.79
2
9
RMST
Groves, Lisa
1:17.96
14/7
1:18.59
6
5
ENSW
Ladd, Laura
1:19.12
14/1
NS
0
MICH
Michel, Emmanuelle
1:20.80
14/8
1:21.03
8
3
ART
Rossi, Leann
1:21.51
13/4
1:22.37
10
1
IM
Smith, Liesl
1:22.20
13/5
1:25.77
15
0
NCMS
Quillen, Diane
1:22.96
13/3
1:25.06
12
0
WMAC
Meinholz, Amy
1:23.00
13/2
1:17.89
5
6
MVN
McLaughlin, Lisa
1:23.00
13/6
NS
0
MICH
Rogers, Julie
1:24.45
13/7
1:23.47
11
0
NSMS
Dodd, Dina
1:24.51
13/1
1:26.25
16
0
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
1:25.03
13/8
1:28.49
20
0
SPM
Zien, Livia
1:25.68
12/4
1:21.26
9
2
RATS
Lau, Serena
1:25.80
12/5
1:25.67
14
0
ELG
Stiberth, Amanda
1:25.92
12/3
1:26.34
17
0
INDY
Gregory, Ellen
1:28.00
12/6
NS
0
WMAC
Leeds, Patricia
1:28.05
12/2
1:27.35
19
0
NEM
KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn
1:28.72
12/7
1:27.09
18
0
IM
Pawluk, Roxie
1:29.36
12/1
1:25.55
13
0
USF
Juson, Justine
1:35.61
12/8
1:29.49
21
0
SKY
Luebbe, Pamela
1:38.60
9/8
1:31.43
22
0
NAST
Layton, Teresa
1:40.79
6/6
1:36.79
23
0
SPP
McPeak, Kris
1:56.80
6/7
1:55.35
24
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Crouch, Kim
1:15.24
11/4
1:17.43
1
11
POST
Koster, Carolyn
1:16.90
11/5
1:18.71
3
8
PBM
Wenzel, Chris
1:18.10
11/3
1:26.87
11
0
PALM
De Herder, Elizabeth
1:20.19
11/6
1:17.95
2
9
VMST
Miller, Patricia
1:21.46
11/2
NS
0
ARIZ
Lepinski, Cokie
1:23.27
11/7
1:20.39
4
7
AGUA
Cort, Hayley
1:23.40
11/1
1:23.44
7
4
1693
Restrepo, Marie
1:23.53
11/8
1:20.97
5
6
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
1:24.00
10/4
1:22.31
6
5
ARIZ
Martoni, Samantha
1:24.17
10/5
1:24.52
9
2
WMAC
Kimple, Karen
1:25.19
10/3
NS
0
AKMS
Carter, Ruth
1:27.52
10/6
1:23.73
8
3
IM
Stratton, Christine
1:28.90
10/2
1:32.98
17
0
NAM
Sedivy, Angela
1:29.37
10/7
1:27.77
12
0
SLAM
Petersen, Stephanie
1:30.00
10/1
1:25.48
10
1
KENM
Caldwell, Kris
1:30.53
10/8
1:30.25
16
0
MICH
Grebe, Suzanne
1:30.75
9/4
1:34.28
19
0
MMA
Bolda, Barbara
1:30.93
9/5
1:30.20
15
0
UC38
Lynott, Andrea
1:31.31
9/3
1:29.34
13
0
NASH
Morse, Celia
1:32.01
9/6
NS
0
WMAC
Ellwood, Margaret
1:35.28
9/2
1:33.01
18
0
O*H*
Marshfield, Ann
1:38.58
9/7
1:29.60
14
0
SFTL
Marks, Karen
1:44.48
9/1
1:36.10
20
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMAC
Mann, Melinda
1:18.57
8/4
1:16.58
1
11
BUMS
Ryan, Wendy
1:22.50
8/5
1:20.70
2
9
SDSM
Siegel, Christine
1:25.97
8/3
1:26.12
4
7
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
1:26.76
8/6
NS
0
NCMS
Alton, Dale
1:27.00
8/2
1:26.39
5
6
KONA
Finch, Merry
1:27.15
8/7
1:31.26
8
3
UTAH
Penney, Debra
1:27.53
8/1
1:24.84
3
8
ARIZ
McTavish, Sandie
1:30.54
8/8
1:30.13
7
4
PBM
Moak, Mary
1:31.60
7/4
1:34.25
12
0
HOPK
Dalton, Beth
1:32.00
7/5
1:32.78
10
1
NEM
Goodwin, Kim
1:32.07
7/3
1:31.38
9
2
WMAC
Krier, Anita
1:34.72
7/6
1:29.37
6
5
IM
Del Greco, Jane
1:34.80
7/2
1:35.32
13
0
SKY
Curl, Mary
1:38.00
7/7
1:32.81
11
0
WMAC
Diel, Diane
1:40.00
7/1
1:41.72
15
0
INDY
Romberg, Valerie
1:41.14
7/8
1:39.73
14
0
SKY
Smath, Meg
1:44.49
6/3
1:46.17
17
0
KM
Penn, Jodi
1:48.50
6/4
1:43.08
16
0
SFTL
Fazzano, Catalina
1:52.79
6/2
1:52.68
18
0
MICH
Taffee, Roberta
2:02.93
6/5
2:00.19
19
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Wolff, Melinda
1:23.94
5/4
1:22.19
1
11
NEM
Bierwert, Karen
1:26.85
5/5
1:25.62
2
9
UC25
Coellner, Deb
1:28.00
5/3
1:28.39
3
8
CHEL
Merena, Elizabeth
1:32.61
5/6
1:34.85
5
6
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
1:32.99
5/2
1:34.64
4
7
PBM
Fitzpatrick, Maureen
1:38.99
5/7
1:37.97
6
5
UC17
Wagner, June
1:39.91
5/1
1:41.49
7
4
NEM
Atkinson, Fiona
1:40.95
5/8
1:46.35
9
2
GRA
Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy
1:41.97
4/4
1:45.04
8
3
ELG
Kracen, Cindy
1:45.97
4/5
1:48.21
12
0
WCM
Collins, Susan
1:46.32
4/3
1:48.05
11
0
O2
Myer, Cynthia
1:46.59
4/6
1:46.80
10
1
NASH
Kendrick, Anne
2:19.76
4/2
2:18.54
13
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
Brown, Dana
1:30.65
3/4
1:25.63
1
11
NAM
Bauer, Mary
1:44.15
3/5
2:08.73
5
6
ARIZ
Gillies, Judy
1:45.98
3/3
1:50.44
3
8
ETM
Burns, Suzi
1:48.61
3/6
NS
0
WMAC
Christenson, Candy
1:54.19
3/2
1:54.04
4
7
SFTL
Webb, Linda
1:55.30
3/7
1:41.47
2
9
PBM
Camp, Robyne
2:00.00
3/1
2:29.03
6
5
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
1:57.11
2/4
1:55.43
1
11
MICH
Bruin, Peggy
2:10.03
2/5
2:13.25
3
8
O*H*
Easton, Luise
2:15.00
2/3
2:12.32
2
9
MICH
Cheng, Angela
2:18.46
2/6
2:30.08
4
7
MICH
Wall, Harriet
2:34.59
2/2
2:41.19
5
6
IM
Harris, Ursula
2:42.83
2/7
2:47.74
6
5
SFTL
Smith, Stephanie
3:58.00
2/1
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Jaffe, Kristin
1:50.55
1/4
1:55.96
1
11
WMAC
Reinke, Carol
2:40.00
1/5
2:19.55
2
9
IM
Berning, Henrietta
2:42.00
1/3
NS
0
MICH
Butler, Pat
2:45.53
1/6
DQ
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home