Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, May 10, 2018 - Sun, May 13, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 25: Women 200 Y Fly
123 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMAC
Schaetz, Emma
2:05.14
15/4
2:07.86
1
11
IM
Bruce, Madeline
2:14.00
15/5
2:13.33
4
7
IM
Krull, Caitlin
2:16.99
15/3
2:11.04
3
8
PALM
McWilliams, Haley
2:18.04
15/6
2:10.14
2
9
WMAC
Perez, Esmeralda
2:25.00
NS
NS
0
MINN
Fittipaldi, Carolyn
2:30.00
NS
NS
0
NCMS
Jones, Amanda
2:42.06
15/2
2:32.22
5
6
WMAC
Conley, Bekah
3:35.00
15/7
DQ
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KENM
Saiz, Hannah
1:57.48
14/4
1:59.41
1
11
TOC
Kastes, Katie
2:04.49
14/5
2:07.45
2
9
IM
Holmes, Leigh
2:10.56
NS
NS
0
TOC
Pedote, Elyssa
2:12.50
14/3
2:14.14
5
6
NYAC
Collyer, Courtney
2:15.50
14/6
2:10.72
3
8
BCTM
McCartney, Theresa
2:19.48
14/2
2:22.64
7
4
SFTL
Marks, Jamie
2:19.77
14/7
2:12.78
4
7
AKMS
Langford, Lauren
2:21.77
14/1
2:27.31
11
0
SWIN
Heathcott, Maria
2:24.98
14/8
2:24.21
9
2
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
2:26.54
12/3
2:23.97
8
3
VALM
Williams, Holly
2:28.38
12/4
2:20.80
6
5
PALM
Fieni, Sadie
2:29.01
12/2
2:25.49
10
1
SNM
Robertson, Lindsay
2:49.76
12/5
2:56.22
12
0
AKMS
Miller, Kristina
4:03.33
NS
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Greene, Shannon
2:21.11
13/4
2:20.46
1
11
WMAC
Schneider, Leah
2:22.22
13/5
2:35.69
8
3
BCTM
Sciacca, Krysten
2:23.02
13/3
2:22.32
2
9
O*H*
Braniecki, Ashley
2:23.52
13/6
2:30.63
4
7
HOPK
Frimerman-Bergquist, Sandra
2:27.71
NS
NS
0
CHEL
Sawicz, Kasia
2:30.00
13/2
2:33.00
6
5
ROSE
Capizzi, Stefanie
2:34.59
13/7
2:27.14
3
8
NEM
Rood, Jenny
2:37.27
13/1
2:37.21
9
2
L4S
Bofinger, Sarah
2:37.55
13/8
2:42.52
10
1
PALM
Harriman, Sarah
2:40.00
12/6
2:35.19
7
4
SLAM
Lau, Amanda
2:40.50
12/7
2:31.47
5
6
UC32
Nelson, Hanna
3:05.22
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
Moro, Erin
2:09.72
11/4
2:12.01
2
9
NEM
Williams, Melinda
2:21.36
11/5
2:17.67
3
8
WMAC
Schneider, Erin
2:28.00
11/3
2:33.01
7
4
NCMS
Holland, Irish
2:30.00
11/6
2:22.66
5
6
WCM
Lawrence, Laura
2:33.64
11/2
2:20.76
4
7
INDY
Weaver, Jenny
2:35.50
11/7
2:10.38
1
11
SNM
Louhichi, Nadia
2:42.48
11/1
2:33.91
8
3
MICH
Richardson, Lindsay
2:51.27
11/8
2:30.90
6
5
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
2:53.15
8/2
2:57.60
9
2
NAST
Davies, Patti
3:13.17
8/3
3:22.92
10
1
ADMS
King, Sarah
6:30.00
2/8
6:28.26
11
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Tobias, Erin
2:24.24
10/4
2:20.87
1
11
PSM
Ella, Ellen
2:36.00
10/5
2:30.13
2
9
SNM
Lawrie, Dawn
2:41.53
10/3
2:45.04
4
7
NEM
Crusco, Kysa
2:48.78
10/6
2:50.88
6
5
NEM
Baudis, Christina
2:48.80
10/2
2:40.33
3
8
INDY
Marvin, Linda
2:50.62
10/7
2:45.97
5
6
NAM
Kopp, Melanie
3:10.00
10/1
3:30.53
7
4
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
3:57.84
10/8
4:23.08
9
2
SKY
Holbrook, Dana
4:00.00
8/7
4:14.45
8
3
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
2:30.31
9/4
2:29.05
1
11
UC38
Griffin, Kara
2:40.82
9/5
2:41.31
3
8
INDY
Day, Nadine
2:44.26
9/3
2:30.12
2
9
WMAC
Sinitz, Cheryl
2:55.00
9/6
2:52.10
4
7
NUTS
Peroni, Diana
2:56.29
9/2
3:01.75
7
4
OREG
Werhane, Cynthia
2:58.45
9/7
3:02.58
8
3
GERM
Postma, Terri
3:00.00
9/1
NS
0
SNM
Sorensen, Susan
3:01.22
9/8
3:01.38
6
5
MICH
Veen, Maria
3:06.15
8/5
2:53.84
5
6
MICH
Richardson, Melissa
3:13.00
8/6
3:20.34
10
1
NCMS
Carter, Eddie
3:19.03
8/4
3:09.17
9
2
MICH
Goodrich, Kris
4:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BCTM
Willeboordse, Fall
2:18.41
7/4
2:19.50
1
11
1776
Hug, Laurie
2:22.22
7/5
2:23.01
2
9
INDY
Shuck, Susie
2:29.81
7/3
2:31.91
3
8
KONA
Avery, Brenda
2:37.50
7/6
2:37.25
4
7
NCMS
Dore, Mary
2:42.29
7/2
2:39.77
5
6
IM
Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie
2:44.50
7/7
2:45.71
8
3
WMAC
Jensen, Lauren
2:46.28
7/1
2:45.11
7
4
SPM
Westerman, Karen
2:46.93
7/8
2:39.93
6
5
MICH
Carpenter, Erin
2:53.00
4/4
2:49.11
10
1
INDY
Stutsman, Rachel
2:53.16
4/3
2:48.05
9
2
MICH
Pierce, Julie
2:58.76
4/5
2:55.66
11
0
SPM
Zien, Livia
3:04.41
4/2
2:56.30
12
0
THT
Phillips, Lisa
3:40.00
NS
NS
0
IAMA
Zapolski, Stacey
3:50.04
4/6
3:27.60
13
0
ELG
Sepulveda, Migdalia
4:40.00
4/1
4:09.15
14
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Klestinec, Robin
2:28.00
6/4
2:27.52
1
11
SFTL
Hung, Maria
2:33.99
6/5
2:35.54
3
8
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
2:42.23
6/3
2:45.29
5
6
DAM
Russell, Jane
2:43.48
6/6
2:41.35
4
7
VMST
Van Horn Pate, Val
2:44.22
6/2
2:28.21
2
9
NEM
Delorey, Laura
2:50.55
6/7
2:55.08
8
3
NEM
Jensen, Sue
2:52.97
6/1
2:49.85
7
4
MICH
Brown, Denise
2:53.66
6/8
2:48.14
6
5
SWIN
Gifford, Kathryn
3:00.00
5/4
3:08.72
9
2
ARIZ
Martoni, Samantha
3:16.62
5/5
NS
0
SLAM
Barkley, Maryanne
3:21.46
5/3
3:23.01
10
1
SFTL
Henley, Cynthia
3:26.57
5/6
3:28.14
11
0
MICH
Thorpe, Jacqueline
3:37.80
5/2
3:47.64
12
0
SLAM
Bauer, Diann
3:46.00
5/7
3:56.96
16
0
INDY
Vollmer, Patti
3:50.00
5/1
3:53.18
14
0
O*H*
Feldkircher, Mary
3:58.00
5/8
3:52.26
13
0
SFTL
Grady, Marci
3:59.17
4/7
3:54.58
15
0
SLAM
Jones, Diane
4:25.49
4/8
4:21.50
17
0
THT
Bayless, Jerrilynn
4:45.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LAPS
Granger, Traci
2:40.00
3/4
2:32.76
1
11
WMAC
Alioto, Laurie
2:45.35
3/5
2:39.46
2
9
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
3:01.00
NS
NS
0
KONA
Taylor, Barbara
3:18.95
3/3
3:18.95
4
7
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
3:21.92
3/6
3:45.92
9
2
TNAQ
Burlingame, Sharon
3:25.00
3/2
3:15.17
3
8
SVY
Lampe, Betty
3:34.93
3/7
3:31.98
5
6
ARIZ
Eastridge, Joannie
3:36.40
3/1
3:41.35
8
3
IM
Emmrich, Ann
3:39.37
3/8
3:40.80
7
4
SFTL
Larson, Linda
3:55.77
2/6
3:37.11
6
5
SWIFT
Knowles, Nancy
4:25.19
2/7
4:14.33
10
1
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SMST
Guthrie, Sally
3:24.00
2/3
3:16.29
1
11
ELG
Vogel, Aileen
3:34.70
NS
NS
0
PBM
Fitzpatrick, Maureen
4:05.99
2/4
3:57.32
3
8
O*H*
Smith, Melinda
4:10.00
2/2
3:42.46
2
9
SFTL
Martin, Michelle
4:21.00
2/5
4:14.89
4
7
MICH
Schemanske, Carol
6:52.26
2/1
7:57.17
5
6
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
3:39.15
1/6
3:36.38
1
11
MINN
Larsen, Babs
3:50.00
1/7
3:42.80
2
9
SLAM
Pohlmann, Mary
4:02.56
1/5
4:14.93
3
8
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Case, Mary Ann
3:53.83
1/3
3:52.36
2
9
SYSM
Meyers, Susan
3:55.46
1/4
3:50.21
1
11
UC28
Harris, Carol
5:47.00
1/2
5:33.67
3
8
Key
DQ
Disqualified
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home