2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, May 10, 2018 - Sun, May 13, 2018 )

Psych Sheet

Event 14 Men 100 Y Fly

297 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Age Group 25-29
Age Group 30-34
Age Group 35-39
Age Group 40-44
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 54.06 20/4 54.21 3 8
NCMS Andersen, Morten 54.28 20/5 54.57 5 6
MICH Field, Jayson 54.32 20/3 54.51 4 7
PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 54.40 20/6 53.36 2 9
SVY Gross, Jeremy 54.44 20/2 52.40 1 11
NAM Wharton, Dave 54.69 20/7 55.33 7 4
ASC Dennison, Keith 55.55 20/1 NS 0
NCMS Lee, Lawrence 56.47 20/8 54.98 6 5
MMA Carlson, Michael 56.79 19/4 56.50 9 2
MICH Steed, Chad 57.71 19/5 56.59 10 1
WMAC Schaetz, Daniel 58.00 19/3 NS 0
PBM Bessire, Brent 58.14 19/6 59.96 18 0
PBM Hanssen, Erik 58.59 19/2 56.89 11 0
VCM Young, Michel 59.00 19/7 58.15 13 0
SVY Sangmeister, Gary 59.00 19/1 1:00.07 19 0
O2 Currin, Jack 59.29 19/8 56.17 8 3
BOZE Luebke, Phillip 59.69 18/4 59.47 16 0
ASCP Wood, Brent 59.84 18/5 1:00.69 22 0
PSM Winter, Doug 59.99 18/3 59.82 17 0
SBRM Toothaker, Bradley 1:00.13 18/6 59.09 15 0
ABM Colburn, Christopher 1:00.38 18/2 1:00.80 23 0
CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 1:00.52 18/7 58.72 14 0
SNM Petrilla, Eric 1:00.76 18/1 1:00.37 20 0
SPM Herman, Eric 1:00.85 18/8 1:00.50 21 0
PBM Linton, Tom 1:01.44 17/4 57.62 12 0
COLO Ogilby, Kayo 1:01.48 17/5 1:02.77 24 0
PSCM Courtney, Chris 1:01.98 17/3 1:03.78 27 0
INDY Simon, Robert 1:02.54 17/6 1:04.64 28 0
SDSM Hohn, Chris 1:03.00 17/2 1:02.96 25 0
SKY Ronau, Matt 1:03.60 17/7 1:05.08 29 0
INDY Dolence, Mike 1:03.97 17/1 1:08.03 33 0
USF Mc Bride, Patrick 1:05.33 17/8 1:05.78 30 0
WLAC Farmer, David 1:06.78 12/3 1:06.52 32 0
UC04 Adams, Scott 1:07.00 12/4 1:08.18 34 0
IM Frech, Raymond 1:08.00 12/2 1:03.07 26 0
INDY Rose, Jeffrey 1:14.00 12/5 1:06.37 31 0
Age Group 50-54
Age Group 55-59
Age Group 60-64
Age Group 65-69
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM McPherson, Andrew 1:05.94 3/4 1:03.28 1 11
CMS Abrahams, Richard 1:06.81 3/5 NS 0
MINN Kleffman, Robin 1:10.96 3/3 1:11.57 2 9
CSMT Jones, Roger 1:12.00 3/6 DQ 0
TOC Rudloff, Jr., Edward 1:12.50 3/2 1:15.98 5 6
SPM Selles, Carl 1:12.89 3/7 1:12.98 3 8
SLAM Miller, Douglas 1:14.00 3/1 NS 0
WMAC Meehan, Tom 1:21.87 3/8 1:13.72 4 7
IM Long, Robert 1:24.61 1/6 NS 0
O*H* Motheral, Thomas 1:28.00 1/7 1:20.54 6 5
ARIZ Shaffer, Craig 1:29.60 1/5 1:27.52 7 4
ELG Osborne, Oz 1:34.74 1/8 1:31.79 8 3
IM Schein, Howard 1:45.95 1/4 1:56.61 9 2
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Elder, James 1:15.00 2/4 1:15.94 1 11
ANCM Roddin, Hugh 1:21.71 2/5 1:19.22 2 9
NOR Straka, Peter 1:22.00 2/3 1:20.16 3 8
UC32 Wolfe, Artie 1:36.22 2/6 NS 0
ROSE Bell, John 1:47.76 2/2 NS 0
SNM Walker, Joseph 1:50.00 2/7 1:43.67 4 7
MICH Stover, John 1:53.78 2/1 1:58.59 5 6
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TNAQ Lauer, William 1:35.67 2/8 1:37.63 1 11
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 2:11.79 1/3 2:13.10 1 11
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SLAM Maine, Thomas 2:25.37 1/2 2:37.92 1 11
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MICH Doud, Robert 4:25.53 1/1 4:30.19 1 11
Key
DQ Disqualified
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home