Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, May 10, 2018 - Sun, May 13, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 103: Mixed 1650 Y Free
177 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
McWilliams, Haley
18:05.01
20/3
18:19.57
1
11
WMAC
Perez, Elisa
18:45.53
19/1
NS
0
WMAC
Westcott, Jessica
19:50.25
14/7
19:21.43
2
9
ETM
MacDonald, Emilie
21:34.00
8/3
20:50.19
3
8
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Rosenbaum, Ryan
16:00.00
21/4
16:19.54
1
11
MICH
Szuba, Dan
18:22.64
20/7
16:51.15
2
9
PSM
Pederson, Nicholas
18:59.30
18/6
19:36.66
4
7
ROSE
Lum, Andrew
19:15.00
17/7
19:05.31
3
8
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Arnold, Allison
17:45.00
21/1
17:27.14
1
11
WH2O
MacDonald, Keely
19:30.00
15/4
19:11.58
2
9
TNAQ
Olsen, Amanda
19:54.67
13/5
19:44.29
3
8
PBM
Dundey, Caitlin
20:30.78
11/8
21:07.00
5
6
ASC
MacQueen, Jessica
21:17.00
NS
NS
0
WMAC
Gableman, Andrea
21:20.00
9/5
20:26.33
4
7
SFTL
Singleton, Amanda
21:22.84
9/3
21:19.48
6
5
SNM
Robertson, Lindsay
21:42.57
8/1
21:57.81
7
4
AKMS
Miller, Kristina
21:45.71
8/8
23:16.76
8
3
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Monahan, Sean
16:52.11
21/5
16:27.96
1
11
SPM
Stiles, David
18:28.66
19/5
19:18.90
5
6
CONN
Gerard, William
18:59.48
18/2
18:55.66
3
8
NAM
Birnbrich, Hayden
19:30.00
15/5
19:03.78
4
7
O*H*
Jaroszewicz, Matthew
19:32.13
15/6
18:45.67
2
9
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HOPK
Frimerman-Bergquist, Sandra
18:24.18
20/1
18:55.37
2
9
1693
Greene, Shannon
18:43.36
19/7
19:08.32
3
8
PCY
Ferguson, Annie
19:20.71
16/4
19:13.95
4
7
PBM
Pisano, CJ
20:11.34
12/3
18:46.24
1
11
ENSW
Twist, Christina
21:55.66
7/4
21:19.30
5
6
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Frederiksen, Craig
17:15.88
21/6
17:06.31
1
11
IM
Van Huis, Alex
18:16.89
20/6
17:34.89
2
9
NAM
Gerken, Dustin
18:28.20
19/4
18:16.90
3
8
MICH
Costa, Fernando
18:37.30
NS
NS
0
NAM
Bey, Matthew
19:00.00
18/1
19:35.43
6
5
GRA
Hochstrasser, James
19:48.25
14/3
19:02.83
4
7
WMAC
Wade, Michael
19:49.89
14/2
19:19.71
5
6
CONN
Duguay, Robert
20:01.96
13/8
19:43.56
7
4
MAM
Law, David
20:22.64
11/5
20:06.95
8
3
OHSP
Clark, Gregory
20:48.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Williams, Melinda
19:00.39
18/8
17:55.94
1
11
STAN
Keeler, Susan
19:53.61
13/4
19:01.06
3
8
NEM
Downing, Jennifer
20:00.00
13/2
19:31.25
4
7
WMAC
Nolden, Shelley
20:43.06
10/6
19:48.33
5
6
MICH
Richardson, Lindsay
20:57.86
10/1
18:48.80
2
9
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
22:28.30
6/1
22:36.54
6
5
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Rouch, Stephen
17:13.75
21/3
17:07.17
1
11
TNYA
Hildebrand, David
17:47.55
21/8
18:10.02
4
7
CMS
Batchelder, John
17:58.23
20/4
17:52.75
2
9
DAM
Roper, Matt
18:26.25
20/8
18:41.46
6
5
PALM
Malik, Michael
18:54.05
18/4
17:55.12
3
8
IM
Doerr, David
19:25.19
16/1
18:17.78
5
6
CSI
Frawley, Jeff
19:31.82
15/3
19:09.38
7
4
PBM
Loder, Scott
20:25.00
11/2
20:19.31
8
3
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Crusco, Kysa
19:35.00
15/2
19:26.84
1
11
WMAC
Stich, Chris
21:30.00
9/8
22:09.61
3
8
SKY
Humphrey, Laura
22:27.76
6/2
21:36.98
2
9
NAM
Kopp, Melanie
22:47.00
5/5
23:47.44
4
7
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Secor, Don
17:29.96
21/2
17:11.24
1
11
OREG
Miller, Matt
18:00.00
20/5
18:25.77
2
9
MICH
West, Matthew
18:29.00
19/3
18:49.69
4
7
OREG
Adams, James
18:57.40
18/5
18:48.94
3
8
SFTL
Pardo, Robert
19:40.00
15/7
19:04.22
5
6
BCTM
Nakahodo, Sidney
19:47.73
14/4
19:16.13
6
5
OHSP
Peppercorn, Andrew
19:56.54
13/3
19:44.50
7
4
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROCH
Gianniny, Dana
19:07.94
17/5
18:55.10
1
11
UC07
Hayden, Alison
19:15.00
17/2
19:23.98
3
8
WMAC
Hayes, Lisa
19:29.18
16/8
19:19.58
2
9
IM
Sands, Liz
20:18.56
12/7
19:36.99
5
6
CPCT
Woody, Suzanne
20:40.10
10/5
19:36.83
4
7
PSM
Pelham, Kathy
20:41.91
10/3
20:21.93
6
5
ARIZ
Maynard, Lisa
21:16.93
9/4
20:40.32
7
4
SNM
Sorensen, Susan
21:30.00
8/4
21:23.87
10
1
WMAC
Jackson, Nicole
21:37.08
8/2
20:57.24
8
3
OREG
Werhane, Cynthia
22:03.49
7/8
21:01.48
9
2
MICH
Cantrell, Connie
22:09.74
6/3
22:12.13
11
0
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Lehr, Gunner
18:21.37
20/2
17:48.96
1
11
GRA
Lucero, Michael
18:42.09
19/2
18:32.01
2
9
WHA
Wimberly, Kirk
19:01.00
17/4
19:05.33
6
5
BOZE
Luebke, Phillip
19:14.07
17/3
18:34.82
3
8
SPM
Herman, Eric
19:14.80
17/6
19:05.63
7
4
PSM
Winter, Doug
19:18.69
17/1
18:46.32
4
7
COLO
Ogilby, Kayo
19:23.17
16/2
19:03.37
5
6
SBRM
Koch, Joe
19:57.77
13/6
19:25.86
8
3
SKY
Rushman, C.J.
20:28.85
11/1
20:45.26
9
2
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Hug, Laurie
18:33.81
19/6
18:32.29
1
11
GAJA
Countryman, Marianne
19:22.76
16/6
19:46.25
4
7
WMAC
Finke, Janeen
19:23.23
16/7
19:19.19
2
9
NAST
Rian, Victoria
19:42.95
15/1
19:35.34
3
8
KONA
Avery, Brenda
20:05.00
12/4
19:56.59
5
6
IM
Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie
20:16.31
12/2
20:15.78
6
5
1776
Saucy, Stephanie
20:27.75
11/7
20:30.60
8
3
LAPS
Linkletter, Chris
21:27.03
9/2
20:22.12
7
4
SPM
Clark, Dawn
21:59.19
7/3
21:43.27
9
2
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Kays, David
17:33.99
21/7
17:41.74
1
11
MICH
Anderson, Tony
18:00.00
NS
NS
0
SHAM
Meade, Matthew
19:51.70
14/8
19:37.92
2
9
WMAC
Reddington, David
20:00.00
13/1
20:01.93
4
7
SLAM
Hopson, Bruce
20:22.00
12/8
20:38.96
5
6
IAMA
Eure, Paul
20:24.78
11/6
19:43.98
3
8
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LAPS
Spivey, Bonnie
20:20.00
12/1
20:15.72
1
11
ZAM
Brown, Lisa
21:24.38
9/6
21:26.13
3
8
INDY
Zedonis, Lisa
21:30.30
8/5
21:40.05
4
7
WMAC
Kimple, Karen
21:43.52
NS
NS
0
SWIN
Gifford, Kathryn
22:00.00
7/6
22:20.29
5
6
SKY
Ciampa-Wise, Cindy
22:10.24
6/6
20:20.77
2
9
ANBM
Rokich, Karen
22:34.87
6/8
23:10.30
8
3
WMAC
Van Cleave, Julie
22:39.93
5/4
22:36.72
6
5
SWOM
Hamann, Susan
22:45.42
NS
NS
0
IM
Bossert-Hartman, Carol
23:22.01
NS
NS
0
NTA
Crewe, Sarah
23:27.00
5/6
DQ
0
SHAM
Caves, Judy
23:27.23
5/2
23:01.62
7
4
PBM
Jones, Eney
23:27.23
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KONA
Dixon, Matthew
18:51.00
19/8
18:30.85
2
9
PSM
Phillips, Daniel
19:21.44
16/5
18:18.52
1
11
OREG
Hathaway, David
19:22.47
16/3
19:39.97
4
7
OCMT
Lileikis, Joseph
19:44.48
15/8
19:21.19
3
8
NCMS
Moore, John
19:50.44
14/1
20:28.46
7
4
IM
Francis, Lee
20:08.64
12/5
19:52.69
5
6
O*H*
Beatty, Chuck
20:22.33
11/4
20:11.60
6
5
WMAC
Richards, Scott
20:30.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
21:10.50
NS
NS
0
MARY
Pfinsgraff, Joan
21:40.74
8/7
20:45.63
1
11
WMAC
Alioto, Laurie
22:00.00
7/2
20:59.09
2
9
ZAM
Widland, Kathleen
22:28.11
6/7
22:30.83
3
8
O*H*
Norton, Judith
23:13.17
5/3
22:54.12
4
7
COOG
Denby, Karlene
24:25.67
4/5
23:48.68
5
6
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
24:42.33
4/2
24:29.33
6
5
NUTS
Willard, Mimi
24:59.86
4/8
25:13.37
7
4
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SPM
Davis, Kern
18:57.45
18/3
19:00.07
2
9
CMS
Brackett, Bill
19:00.00
18/7
18:50.55
1
11
PAA
Gibson, Christopher
19:19.90
17/8
19:42.99
4
7
NCMS
Sanchez, Greg
19:48.23
14/5
19:09.21
3
8
PCY
Wasserman, Neil
19:49.00
14/6
19:45.53
5
6
IM
Seibt, Andreas
20:00.00
13/7
19:45.80
6
5
IM
Scanlan, Kevin
20:14.46
12/6
20:00.96
7
4
SKY
Sprawls, David
20:37.50
10/4
20:45.40
9
2
OAQM
Satterfield, Jon
20:52.57
10/7
21:00.47
10
1
SFY
Hoyne, Ron
21:28.51
9/7
21:19.90
11
0
WMAC
Van De Laarschot, Keith
21:29.40
9/1
20:34.87
8
3
INDY
Spratt, Mark
21:37.03
8/6
22:36.98
12
0
KONA
Murray, Robert
21:58.80
7/5
24:48.71
14
0
MICH
Aumiller, Joe
22:00.00
7/7
22:41.78
13
0
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Spence, Diane
22:08.72
6/5
22:27.75
1
11
UTAH
Lyman, Carolyn
24:41.39
4/6
25:00.01
3
8
IM
Jones, Cynthia
24:55.19
4/1
24:36.09
2
9
IM
Tanimura, Laurie
26:35.00
3/6
26:32.74
5
6
PBM
Ragalie, Diane
27:00.00
3/1
25:57.43
4
7
HPX
Herner, Susan
27:32.91
1/6
27:05.43
6
5
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Modjeska, Mark
20:23.53
11/3
20:06.28
1
11
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
20:44.26
10/2
20:45.24
2
9
PSM
Bell, Alan
21:06.00
10/8
20:57.08
3
8
BUMS
Langendorfer, Stephen
23:51.21
5/1
23:46.79
6
5
OREG
Larson, Allen
23:58.98
5/8
23:36.18
4
7
NAST
Baker, Greg
24:00.00
4/4
23:39.33
5
6
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Hayes, Christie
23:47.37
5/7
23:07.52
1
11
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
24:30.72
4/3
24:49.46
2
9
SPM
Page, Anne
26:00.00
3/4
26:29.55
5
6
IM
Burfeind, Betty
26:56.30
3/7
26:18.03
3
8
PSM
Hunt, Andrea
27:30.00
1/5
26:23.28
4
7
UC15
Payne, Brenda
27:30.28
1/3
26:54.37
6
5
OPA
Anziano, Marcia
28:37.85
1/2
29:49.08
7
4
PBM
Foley, Carolynn
30:26.58
1/7
32:44.69
8
3
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Ralphs, Tony
22:03.42
7/1
21:46.42
1
11
SPM
Selles, Carl
22:07.64
6/4
22:17.49
2
9
ANCM
Leonard, Roger
24:48.75
4/7
22:56.62
3
8
WMAC
Mueller, Lawrence
26:29.53
3/3
28:18.04
7
4
ELG
Osborne, Oz
26:55.10
3/2
27:00.42
5
6
PBM
Putnam, David
27:09.00
3/8
25:48.64
4
7
TNAQ
Schumann, David
27:16.27
NS
NS
0
O*H*
Spence, Thomas
27:29.50
1/4
27:21.67
6
5
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Wise, Louise
30:45.00
1/8
29:08.09
1
11
O*H*
Easton, Luise
35:00.00
2/2
34:34.33
2
9
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Goldbas, Mervyn
26:17.19
3/5
25:26.06
1
11
PBM
Cannan, Patrick
30:58.51
2/4
31:49.13
3
8
UC17
Burgess, Everett
32:30.15
2/3
30:19.27
2
9
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Fasbender, Barry
27:57.80
NS
NS
0
IAMA
Brenton, Buz
31:00.00
2/5
30:34.03
1
11
Age Group 85-89 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Mullins, Stephen
34:30.00
2/6
32:20.59
1
11
Age Group 95-99 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Lamb, Willard
30:38.15
1/1
33:35.05
1
11
Key
DQ
Disqualified
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home