Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 52: Men 50 Y Fly
108 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Light, Ivan
23.83
CAC
Garnier, Jeff
24.50
GATC
Kahl, John
26.61
THOR
Hoyt, Gunnar
33.00
THOR
Hoyt, Gunnar
33.00
DU
Korman, Jules
1:00.00
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Fronk, Spencer
24.00
DU
Arnold, Max
26.00
FMST
Ballard, Jeffrey
29.00
DU
Jones, Kepha
37.02
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Colvert, Brian
24.59
THOR
Harper, Matt
26.01
THOR
Harper, Matt
26.01
CAC
Schneiter, Steve
26.19
UNAT
Baier, Michael
27.00
24HF
Christianson, Marcus
27.11
THOR
Collins, Josiah
27.50
THOR
Collins, Josiah
27.50
THOR
Perrott, Bryan
27.82
THOR
Perrott, Bryan
27.82
THOR
Clark, Steve
28.61
THOR
Clark, Steve
28.61
GATC
Fahey, Sean
35.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
NMMS
Oetzel, Stephen
26.40
THOR
Simpson, Ian
26.83
THOR
Simpson, Ian
26.83
DU
Lang, Matthew
27.32
SHA
Heath, James
28.75
DU
Castor, Jimmy
28.96
THOR
Bergford, Brian
29.00
THOR
Bergford, Brian
29.00
BAM
Centeno, Juan Pablo
29.77
UC32
Finnessy, Michael
30.33
DU
Owens, Daniel
32.00
SOPR
Linn, John
35.00
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
O'Sullivan, Chris
23.80
DU
Addadi, Mehdi
24.16
PTT
Robinson, Eric
25.36
CMS
Edwards, Dan
25.81
BG
Guthrie, Michael
26.00
FAST
Zupancic, Joseph
26.00
DU
Miall, Merlin
28.03
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
HRMC
Torres, Mark
25.86
BAM
Tobey, John
26.83
SQD
Radel, J Todd
27.05
GATC
Brown, Brian
27.80
UC32
Gale, Aaron
29.00
CAC
Hultgren, Edward
30.00
AM
Pazmino, Jorge
30.00
CMS
Martin, Troy
30.10
AM
Gotto, Tony
30.77
SOPR
Goddard, Seth
31.00
BG
White, Brad
31.00
AM
Holmes, Todd
32.00
HRMC
Prutsman, Patrick
32.73
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
LMS
Cochran, Neil
25.00
PPMS
Webber, James
26.44
DU
Barringer, Rob
27.50
FAST
Evans, Dan
29.76
PPMS
Maynard, Charles
30.20
DU
Nielsen, Richard
30.89
LMS
Brower, William
31.15
DU
Bingham, Frank
32.32
THOR
Hoyt, Brian
33.00
THOR
Hoyt, Brian
33.00
AM
Trieu, Terrance
33.66
DU
Le Vasseur, Andrew
35.47
CMS
Urbanowski, Alan
36.32
GATC
Vitcenda, Eric
38.54
SS
Bennett, Dean
40.46
UC32
Mintz, Robert
49.00
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Kahl, Steven
27.70
SSMS
Cummins, Ron
28.00
FMST
Bunevich, Steven
29.82
GATC
Scott, Greg
30.00
DU
Boileau, Mike
32.00
BG
Reetz, Eric
34.65
UC32
Edgerton, Karl
35.00
BG
Leo, Mark
35.01
BG
Huggins, David
35.03
BG
Ramirez, Alfonso
38.20
BG
O'Keeffe, John
39.00
DAC
Sullivan, Frank
1:10.00
BG
Cattles, Steven
1:30.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
SSMS
Weir, D. Scott
26.00
SSMS
Henry, Shafer
27.00
BG
Hess, Richard
28.90
CAC
Nolte, Christopher
29.50
AM
Petrie, Stephen
31.00
DU
Krainik, Gregory
31.59
OPA
Glenn, Tim
32.70
FMST
David, Brad
35.00
UC32
Hice, Randy
38.00
CMS
Morrison, Jeffrey
38.00
SOPR
Heggy, Terry
38.28
CCA
McDonough, Jim
43.03
FMST
Ronat, Jon
45.00
GATC
Miller, David
55.00
JAM
Valvano, John
1:05.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CCA
Levy, Michael
53.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CMS
Abrahams, Richard
33.00
SOPR
Ogilby, Chuck
35.50
DU
Hultin, Walter
36.00
DU
Vaughan, James
42.51
JAM
McDanal, Steven
48.20
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CMS
Burgess, Thom
55.00
CCA
Sherman, Lawrence
59.08
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Plummer, Mark
1:09.10
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home