Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 50: Men 100 Y Breast
63 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Light, Ivan
1:07.44
DU
Korman, Jules
1:15.00
UC32
Mathys, Philip
1:15.00
FMST
Porras, Felipe
1:16.00
THOR
Hoyt, Gunnar
1:20.00
THOR
Hoyt, Gunnar
1:20.00
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Arnold, Max
1:04.14
AM
Fulcomer, Vance
1:20.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
24HF
Christianson, Marcus
1:01.11
UC32
Greco, Andrew
1:03.00
UNAT
Baier, Michael
1:05.00
GATC
Shaw, Derek
1:05.00
CAC
Schneiter, Steve
1:15.89
PTT
Fahey, Brian
1:16.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Trinidad, Reuben
58.00
DU
Lang, Matthew
1:05.32
UC32
Koob, David
1:08.00
PPMS
Bowsher, Dennis
1:10.00
THOR
Bergford, Brian
1:12.50
THOR
Bergford, Brian
1:12.50
SOPR
Linn, John
1:15.00
CAC
Nelson, Mark
1:45.00
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Crosscup, Daniel
1:17.62
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
SQD
Radel, J Todd
1:02.99
HRMC
Torres, Mark
1:11.69
AM
Gotto, Tony
1:14.77
SOPR
Goddard, Seth
1:19.00
FMST
Burrow, Bill
1:20.00
GATC
Garland, Robert
1:20.00
FMST
Murphy, Seth
1:21.12
CAC
Cowan, Robert
1:30.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
JAM
Lawrence, Dietrich
1:09.99
FMST
Wachendorf, Mark
1:11.10
THOR
Daughtrey, Clay
1:13.14
THOR
Daughtrey, Clay
1:13.14
DU
Nielsen, Richard
1:18.40
CMS
Urbanowski, Alan
1:22.18
SS
Bennett, Dean
1:31.75
DU
Le Vasseur, Andrew
1:58.78
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
LMS
Coveney, Christopher
1:00.39
GATC
Scott, Greg
1:06.00
OPA
Fields, Ric
1:20.00
BG
Huggins, David
1:21.24
SALT
Olson, Robert
1:22.88
BG
O'Keeffe, John
1:27.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Mann, Michael
1:09.41
SSMS
Henry, Shafer
1:10.00
BAM
Waterbury, Stuart
1:10.50
CSST
Louie, Jamie
1:13.90
SOPR
Heggy, Terry
1:29.47
UC32
Hice, Randy
1:30.00
DU
Krainik, Gregory
1:37.21
JAM
Valvano, John
1:47.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
MacDonald, Lee
1:15.00
FMST
O'Donnell, Michael
1:35.00
CCA
Levy, Michael
1:49.00
BG
Linn, Michael
2:30.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
EVER
Carney, Kent
1:20.12
CCA
Zaparanick, Robert
1:45.00
GATC
Burson, William
1:50.00
JAM
McDanal, Steven
1:56.40
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CMS
Burgess, Thom
1:45.00
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Plummer, Mark
2:30.45
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home