Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 49: Women 100 Y Breast
53 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
THOR
VanDelinder, Mattea
1:24.14
THOR
VanDelinder, Mattea
1:24.14
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Paknys, Storrie
1:16.39
DU
Coyle, Jean
1:30.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
JAM
Gibbons, Chelsea
1:17.59
SOPR
Lundin, Michelle
1:20.00
SOPR
Madsen, Stephanie
1:45.05
THOR
Moss, Amanda
3:25.00
THOR
Moss, Amanda
3:25.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Hovey, Brianne
1:28.01
BG
Wimmer, Hilary
1:31.98
AM
Nillas, Mary Ann
2:30.00
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
OPA
Glenn, Katie
1:07.50
UNAT
Paul, Heather
1:19.72
AM
Fostvedt, Alishia
1:20.93
GATC
Vitcenda, Jessica
1:26.25
CCA
Smith, Roberta
1:30.00
SOPR
Joslin, Becky
1:35.00
BG
Haskett, Stephanie
1:40.00
PTT
Garofano, Tiffany
2:05.00
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
1:18.75
BAM
Tobey, Stacey
1:19.00
PTT
Vidlock Granley, Kathryn
1:24.16
THOR
Vowles, Nicole
1:25.73
THOR
Vowles, Nicole
1:25.73
BG
Kroeger-Weeks, Kim
1:28.06
GATC
Garland, Crystal
1:30.00
GATC
Kinnersley, Darcy
1:35.75
BG
Skinner, Jennifer
1:50.00
JAM
Mattei, Kimberly
2:00.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FMST
Bunevich, Stephanie
1:33.35
HRMC
Hendricks, Melissa
1:35.00
THOR
Sauls, Catherine
1:40.40
THOR
Sauls, Catherine
1:40.40
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
UC32
Crouch, Kim
1:17.41
CAC
Campbell, Ellen
1:23.80
SOPR
McDonald, Kae
1:31.93
PPMS
Eldridge, Audrey
1:32.08
CCA
Glauch, Missy
1:35.00
CAC
Nolte, Susan
1:44.00
CRM
Whitman-Zai, Julie
1:48.76
CCA
Clendenen, Karen
2:42.19
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Rosener, Karen
1:29.90
FMST
Achterberg, Elaine
1:33.81
GATC
Shaw, Lori
1:50.23
CMS
Lestikow, Polly
2:00.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Maxfield, Teresa
1:47.00
CCA
Golanty, Deb
1:48.05
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Todd, Bette
2:07.34
CCA
Noble, Ann
4:00.00
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
AM
Poirot, Elisabeth
1:54.00
DAWG
Wise, Louise
2:06.00
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Oberg, Jane
2:05.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home