Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 47: Women 200 Y Back
41 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BG
Stevens, Elizabeth
2:45.00
FMST
Evezich, Kelsey
3:05.00
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
THOR
Amico, Victoria
4:15.00
THOR
Amico, Victoria
4:15.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BG
Bortnowski, Lauren
2:26.84
JAM
Gibbons, Chelsea
2:39.32
THOR
Moss, Amanda
4:46.00
THOR
Moss, Amanda
4:46.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
JAM
Johnson, Bernie
2:26.80
GATC
Abell, Amanda
2:39.00
DU
Zeigler, Charity
2:45.32
CCA
Nilles, Kathy
4:43.70
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
JAM
O'Connell, Fontaine
3:05.00
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PTT
Negley, Heather
2:24.70
CMS
Batizy-Morley, Julianna
2:33.00
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
2:36.06
FAST
Richardson, Kim
2:43.63
FAST
Strong, Susan
2:45.00
THOR
Vowles, Nicole
2:58.00
THOR
Vowles, Nicole
2:58.00
BG
Kroeger-Weeks, Kim
3:12.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Hartwell, Michelle
2:45.00
GATC
Hagadorn, Heather
2:46.75
GATC
Vanderpoel, Nicole
2:48.45
NMMS
Pearson, Deborah
3:15.42
CCA
Sellard, Tracy
3:16.39
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Najjar, Ellie
2:35.60
THOR
Townley, Antoinette
4:10.00
THOR
Townley, Antoinette
4:10.00
GATC
Danielsen, Sonia
4:28.39
CCA
Clendenen, Karen
5:21.63
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Kerr, Ann
2:55.55
SOPR
Guidas, Claire
3:32.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BAM
Shaffer, Cynthia
2:55.00
PPMS
Maxfield, Teresa
3:23.00
FMST
Kosanda, Theresa
5:15.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
OPA
Anziano, Marcia
3:53.29
GATC
Todd, Bette
4:55.40
CCA
Noble, Ann
5:00.00
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CAC
Emmons, Sara
4:20.00
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Oberg, Jane
4:10.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home