Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 36: Men 100 Y Free
106 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CAC
Garnier, Jeff
47.00
DU
Bunch, Dylan
49.00
DU
Light, Ivan
49.11
UC32
Mathys, Philip
50.00
GATC
Kahl, John
54.11
DU
Korman, Jules
56.00
UC32
Steele, Eric
56.00
FMST
Porras, Felipe
58.00
THOR
Hoyt, Gunnar
1:02.00
THOR
Hoyt, Gunnar
1:02.00
GATC
Anema, Earl
1:05.30
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Arnold, Max
50.90
FMST
Ballard, Jeffrey
54.50
DU
Jones, Kepha
58.20
AM
Fulcomer, Vance
1:00.00
DU
Sloss, Ryan
1:05.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Colvert, Brian
51.68
UNAT
Baier, Michael
53.00
THOR
Harper, Matt
54.90
THOR
Harper, Matt
54.90
GATC
Fahey, Sean
55.46
CAC
Schneiter, Steve
57.04
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Trinidad, Reuben
49.96
DU
Castor, Jimmy
55.13
THOR
Simpson, Ian
55.66
THOR
Simpson, Ian
55.66
UC32
Finnessy, Michael
55.89
NMMS
Oetzel, Stephen
57.98
PPMS
Bowsher, Dennis
58.00
DU
Owens, Daniel
58.05
GATC
Abelson, Jeremy
58.71
SHA
Heath, James
59.44
BAM
Centeno, Juan Pablo
1:01.67
THOR
Bergford, Brian
1:02.00
THOR
Bergford, Brian
1:02.00
UC32
Koob, David
1:03.00
SOPR
Linn, John
1:05.00
CAC
Nelson, Mark
1:10.31
AM
Despain, Matthew
1:40.00
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
O'Sullivan, Chris
49.99
DU
Addadi, Mehdi
50.10
CMS
Edwards, Dan
53.50
PTT
Robinson, Eric
54.58
DU
Miall, Merlin
56.10
UC32
Woods, Tadd
57.47
BG
Riccardi, Demian
1:00.00
PTT
Chester, Justin
1:02.47
FAST
Crosscup, Daniel
1:04.00
GATC
Droy, Dan
1:14.78
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
UC32
Gale, Aaron
53.00
HRMC
Torres, Mark
55.02
BAM
Tobey, John
56.00
GATC
Brown, Brian
56.64
CAC
Hultgren, Edward
58.00
AM
Pazmino, Jorge
58.00
HRMC
Prutsman, Patrick
58.57
AM
Holmes, Todd
59.00
FMST
Burrow, Bill
59.90
CMS
Martin, Troy
1:02.10
CAC
Cowan, Robert
1:10.00
GATC
Hilgartner, Rife
1:10.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Evans, Dan
57.40
DU
Bingham, Frank
59.70
CMS
Urbanowski, Alan
1:01.86
PPMS
Maynard, Charles
1:03.00
LMS
Brower, William
1:03.60
DU
Le Vasseur, Andrew
1:03.90
PTT
Metzmaker, Joseph
1:04.73
GATC
Vitcenda, Eric
1:08.54
DU
Barringer, Rob
1:10.00
UC32
Mintz, Robert
1:15.00
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Anderson, Kirk
52.50
SSMS
Cummins, Ron
55.00
GATC
Kahl, Steven
55.04
OPA
Fields, Ric
58.00
DU
Petersen, Craig
58.00
PPMS
Cox, Landon
58.10
FMST
Bunevich, Steven
1:01.49
UC32
Edgerton, Karl
1:02.00
UC32
Irwin, John
1:05.00
BG
O'Keeffe, John
1:12.00
BG
Kelly, John
1:20.00
BG
Cattles, Steven
2:02.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Mann, Michael
54.47
BAM
Waterbury, Stuart
56.50
SSMS
Weir, D. Scott
56.80
CAC
Nolte, Christopher
59.90
AM
Petrie, Stephen
1:00.00
UC32
Donahoo, Don
1:05.00
OPA
Glenn, Tim
1:05.00
FMST
David, Brad
1:06.00
DU
Krainik, Gregory
1:06.00
JAM
Valvano, John
1:17.00
GATC
Miller, David
1:20.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
JAM
Tveitmoe, Robert
1:02.19
FMST
O'Donnell, Michael
1:05.00
JAM
Ott, William
1:42.00
BG
Linn, Michael
2:15.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CMS
Abrahams, Richard
1:05.00
EVER
Carney, Kent
1:07.48
DU
Hultin, Walter
1:15.00
DU
Vaughan, James
1:15.48
GATC
Burson, William
1:19.00
CCA
Zaparanick, Robert
1:35.00
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CMS
Burgess, Thom
1:20.00
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Plummer, Mark
1:46.35
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home