Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 35: Women 100 Y Free
105 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Drennan, Alyson
58.00
DU
Charbonneau, Chanel
58.47
THOR
VanDelinder, Mattea
1:02.95
THOR
VanDelinder, Mattea
1:02.95
UC32
Toscano, Chloe
1:06.24
PTT
Gotto, Sidney
1:12.54
THOR
Hoyt, Sydney
1:14.00
THOR
Hoyt, Sydney
1:14.00
THOR
Smith, Sara
1:14.00
THOR
Smith, Sara
1:14.00
BG
Stevens, Elizabeth
1:14.57
FMST
Evezich, Kelsey
1:15.76
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
THOR
Booth, Kate
56.23
THOR
Booth, Kate
56.23
GATC
Bonder, Elizabeth
1:15.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Heidinger, Anna
52.58
BG
Bortnowski, Lauren
56.13
AM
Jones, Elizabeth
57.50
SOPR
Lundin, Michelle
59.00
JAM
Gibbons, Chelsea
1:03.60
FAST
Shupe, Abigail
1:10.00
THOR
Roybal, Helen
1:10.82
THOR
Roybal, Helen
1:10.82
DU
Champion, Kristy
1:11.54
UC32
Nelson, Hanna
1:15.00
BG
Willey, Briana
1:24.77
SOPR
Madsen, Stephanie
1:37.08
THOR
Moss, Amanda
2:05.00
THOR
Moss, Amanda
2:05.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Linke, Lyndsey
54.43
DU
Acton, Megan
1:03.75
GATC
Abell, Amanda
1:06.00
GATC
Hovey, Brianne
1:11.74
BG
Wimmer, Hilary
1:12.80
CAC
Stafford, Hope
1:24.99
BG
Berens, Dore
1:32.00
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
OPA
Glenn, Katie
55.50
THOR
Schwartz, Melissa
59.80
THOR
Schwartz, Melissa
59.80
GATC
Barr, Lindsay
1:01.22
UNAT
Paul, Heather
1:02.54
AM
Fostvedt, Alishia
1:03.00
LMS
Castellano, Sara
1:06.49
SS
Jackson, Rebecca
1:07.59
SOPR
Joslin, Becky
1:10.00
BG
Haskett, Stephanie
1:12.00
CRM
Hayes, Laurie
1:20.00
CCA
Smith, Roberta
1:20.00
GATC
Vitcenda, Jessica
1:20.41
PTT
Garofano, Tiffany
1:21.83
CCA
Swendener, Lisa
1:47.72
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Wagner, Heather
58.00
BAM
Tobey, Stacey
59.71
CMS
Batizy-Morley, Julianna
1:02.50
FAST
Richardson, Kim
1:04.38
GATC
Seavall, Kelly
1:07.77
GATC
Kinnersley, Darcy
1:13.14
JAM
Hartney, Tanya
1:13.56
BG
Kroeger-Weeks, Kim
1:17.55
GATC
Orgill, Michelle
1:18.66
FMST
Coupe, IngaLisa
1:19.50
BG
Skinner, Jennifer
1:33.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Butler, Debra
1:04.35
DU
Hartwell, Michelle
1:06.50
GATC
Hagadorn, Heather
1:08.49
HRMC
Hendricks, Melissa
1:10.00
GATC
Hyre, Anne
1:12.60
FMST
Bunevich, Stephanie
1:20.15
NMMS
Pearson, Deborah
1:22.08
DAWG
Meeks, Patti
1:40.00
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CAC
Garnier, Kathy
1:01.27
HRM
Cotton, Suzy
1:01.50
CAC
Campbell, Ellen
1:08.76
SSMS
Waeschle, Karen
1:10.00
PPMS
Eldridge, Audrey
1:12.75
DU
Przekwas, Julie
1:15.04
CAC
Wixted, Nancy
1:18.08
THOR
Jelson, Jennifer
1:24.22
THOR
Jelson, Jennifer
1:24.22
CRM
Whitman-Zai, Julie
1:26.18
CCA
Glauch, Missy
1:30.00
CMS
Morrison, Mary
1:37.15
FMST
Carlson, Lori
1:40.00
SS
Corbett, Mary
1:45.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Rosener, Karen
1:07.90
SOPR
Jankovsky, Melissa
1:24.00
SOPR
Guidas, Claire
1:30.00
CMS
Lestikow, Polly
1:30.00
GATC
Shaw, Lori
1:35.82
GATC
Lyons, Julie
1:40.00
FMST
Abreo, Lisa
1:58.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BAM
Shaffer, Cynthia
1:10.00
PPMS
Maxfield, Teresa
1:16.00
UC32
Schickli, Jeanne
1:19.00
CCA
Panos, Angie
1:55.20
FMST
Kosanda, Theresa
2:15.00
CMS
Roche, Carolyn
2:22.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Mullane, Rebecca
1:26.00
OPA
Anziano, Marcia
1:35.59
CAC
Hashimoto, Christine
1:40.00
GATC
Todd, Bette
1:47.55
CCA
Noble, Ann
1:50.00
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
AM
Poirot, Elisabeth
1:40.00
DAWG
Wise, Louise
1:42.00
CAC
Emmons, Sara
1:55.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home