Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 24: Men 50 Y Breast
108 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CAC
Garnier, Jeff
28.00
DU
Light, Ivan
28.40
GATC
Anderson, Tyler
33.00
THOR
Hoyt, Gunnar
36.00
THOR
Hoyt, Gunnar
36.00
GATC
Kahl, John
36.10
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Arnold, Max
28.63
GATC
Fronk, Spencer
30.00
AM
Fulcomer, Vance
35.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
24HF
Christianson, Marcus
28.11
UC32
Greco, Andrew
32.00
THOR
Collins, Josiah
33.00
THOR
Collins, Josiah
33.00
THOR
Clark, Steve
34.84
THOR
Clark, Steve
34.84
CAC
Schneiter, Steve
34.87
PTT
Fahey, Brian
34.94
GATC
Fahey, Sean
35.00
THOR
Harper, Matt
35.01
THOR
Harper, Matt
35.01
THOR
Perrott, Bryan
37.99
THOR
Perrott, Bryan
37.99
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Trinidad, Reuben
26.81
DU
Conyers, John
30.00
DU
Lang, Matthew
30.32
UC32
Koob, David
32.00
UC32
Finnessy, Michael
33.15
THOR
Simpson, Ian
33.86
THOR
Simpson, Ian
33.86
DU
Castor, Jimmy
34.31
THOR
Bergford, Brian
35.00
THOR
Bergford, Brian
35.00
SHA
Heath, James
37.46
PTT
Kollmeyer, Brian
42.54
AM
Despain, Matthew
55.00
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Peterson, Eric
33.78
CMS
Edwards, Dan
33.96
BG
Guthrie, Michael
35.00
FAST
Crosscup, Daniel
35.07
PTT
Chester, Justin
37.00
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
SQD
Radel, J Todd
29.03
HRMC
Torres, Mark
30.85
GATC
Garland, Robert
32.23
AM
Holmes, Todd
34.00
AM
Gotto, Tony
34.77
SOPR
Goddard, Seth
35.00
CAC
Hultgren, Edward
35.00
THOR
Aten, Ken
37.00
THOR
Aten, Ken
37.00
AM
Pazmino, Jorge
37.00
BG
White, Brad
37.35
CAC
Cowan, Robert
40.00
PTT
Matteucci, John
50.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
JAM
Lawrence, Dietrich
30.76
DU
Barringer, Rob
32.90
THOR
Daughtrey, Clay
33.56
THOR
Daughtrey, Clay
33.56
THOR
Hoyt, Brian
36.00
THOR
Hoyt, Brian
36.00
DU
Nielsen, Richard
37.45
AM
Trieu, Terrance
39.12
CMS
Urbanowski, Alan
40.09
SS
Bennett, Dean
40.82
CCA
Nielson, Richard
43.00
DU
Le Vasseur, Andrew
46.23
GATC
Vitcenda, Eric
54.54
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
LMS
Coveney, Christopher
27.89
GATC
Scott, Greg
32.65
GATC
Kahl, Steven
34.20
BG
Huggins, David
34.70
SALT
Olson, Robert
36.25
DU
Boileau, Mike
38.00
BG
O'Keeffe, John
39.00
BG
Leo, Mark
39.89
UC32
Lee, Marshall
39.99
FMST
Bunevich, Steven
40.80
BG
Reetz, Eric
41.04
BG
Ramirez, Alfonso
43.54
DAC
Sullivan, Frank
1:10.00
BG
Cattles, Steven
1:30.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BAM
Waterbury, Stuart
31.70
GATC
Mann, Michael
32.00
SSMS
Henry, Shafer
33.00
CSST
Louie, Jamie
33.60
CAC
Nolte, Christopher
34.90
BG
Hess, Richard
35.00
DU
Krainik, Gregory
37.44
FMST
David, Brad
40.00
GATC
Harper, Larry
40.00
CMS
Morrison, Jeffrey
40.00
UC32
Hice, Randy
42.00
AM
Petrie, Stephen
45.00
JAM
Valvano, John
46.00
FMST
Ronat, Jon
59.00
DU
Skulstad, John
1:10.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
MacDonald, Lee
36.00
DU
Fischer, Chuck
42.33
FMST
O'Donnell, Michael
45.00
CCA
Levy, Michael
52.00
BG
Linn, Michael
1:15.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
EVER
Carney, Kent
36.76
SOPR
Ogilby, Chuck
40.42
BAM
Duignan, Mike
44.00
CCA
Zaparanick, Robert
46.00
JAM
McDanal, Steven
47.40
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CMS
Burgess, Thom
45.00
CCA
Sherman, Lawrence
53.40
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Plummer, Mark
1:01.56
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home