Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 13: Women 100 Y IM
138 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Collier, Claire
1:06.96
FMST
Olson, Colleen
1:10.00
GATC
Vanderpoel, Maddison
1:10.50
THOR
VanDelinder, Mattea
1:13.96
THOR
VanDelinder, Mattea
1:13.96
THOR
Donnici, Alexandra
1:15.00
THOR
Donnici, Alexandra
1:15.00
THOR
Hoyt, Sydney
1:20.00
THOR
Hoyt, Sydney
1:20.00
THOR
Smith, Sara
1:20.00
THOR
Smith, Sara
1:20.00
BG
Stevens, Elizabeth
1:24.95
PTT
Gotto, Sidney
1:30.00
FMST
Evezich, Kelsey
1:34.87
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
THOR
Booth, Kate
1:04.25
THOR
Booth, Kate
1:04.25
PPMS
Paknys, Storrie
1:11.44
GATC
Cohen, Gretchen
1:12.50
24HF
Peterson, Ashley
1:20.54
DU
Ronat, Mary
1:25.00
GATC
Bonder, Elizabeth
1:35.00
FMST
Williams, Samantha
1:35.00
THOR
Amico, Victoria
2:02.00
THOR
Amico, Victoria
2:02.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Heidinger, Anna
1:02.00
GATC
Farmer, Kristen
1:03.25
BG
Bortnowski, Lauren
1:08.79
AM
Jones, Elizabeth
1:10.00
JAM
Gibbons, Chelsea
1:13.25
SOPR
Lundin, Michelle
1:20.00
DU
Champion, Kristy
1:22.51
FMST
Ferraro, Ann
1:25.00
FAST
Shupe, Abigail
1:25.00
THOR
Roybal, Helen
1:25.37
THOR
Roybal, Helen
1:25.37
UC32
Nelson, Hanna
1:31.00
DU
Nichols, Kara
1:35.00
PPMS
Reed, Beverly
1:35.28
SOPR
Madsen, Stephanie
2:15.24
THOR
Moss, Amanda
2:21.20
THOR
Moss, Amanda
2:21.20
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Linke, Lyndsey
1:01.70
JAM
Quinnell, Jodi
1:08.60
WIND
Pitcher, Stacey
1:14.87
GATC
Hovey, Brianne
1:18.54
BG
Guthrie, Audra
1:25.00
BG
Wimmer, Hilary
1:25.16
BG
Cox, Andrea
1:30.00
BG
Kingsley, Courtney
1:31.09
FMST
Meyer, Carrie
1:45.00
THOR
Hill, Amy
1:59.00
THOR
Hill, Amy
1:59.00
BG
Berens, Dore
2:20.00
AM
Nillas, Mary Ann
2:30.00
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
OPA
Glenn, Katie
1:05.00
AM
Fostvedt, Alishia
1:11.61
GATC
Barr, Lindsay
1:12.45
UC32
Hoffman, Nikki
1:16.00
SS
Jackson, Rebecca
1:18.27
AM
Despain, Christina
1:22.00
GATC
Vitcenda, Jessica
1:22.22
SOPR
Joslin, Becky
1:25.00
LMS
Castellano, Sara
1:25.75
THOR
Soto, Sandra
1:36.11
THOR
Soto, Sandra
1:36.11
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Wagner, Heather
1:07.00
PTT
Negley, Heather
1:08.50
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
1:10.11
BAM
Tobey, Stacey
1:12.00
CAC
Dravenstott, Laura
1:12.12
GATC
Garland, Crystal
1:14.34
FAST
Strong, Susan
1:17.00
CMS
Headrick, Leslie
1:17.55
THOR
Schell, Kim
1:18.00
THOR
Schell, Kim
1:18.00
FAST
Richardson, Kim
1:18.58
PTT
Vidlock Granley, Kathryn
1:22.15
BG
Kroeger-Weeks, Kim
1:24.51
GATC
Kinnersley, Darcy
1:26.08
FMST
Worden, Katie
1:29.00
BG
Polis, Crystal
1:31.35
CAC
Olczak, Suzanne
1:35.34
BG
Skinner, Jennifer
1:50.00
JAM
Mattei, Kimberly
2:00.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BG
Von Der Lippe, Susan
1:04.36
GATC
Nowak, Elizabeth
1:10.20
DU
Hartwell, Michelle
1:18.50
HRMC
Hendricks, Melissa
1:20.00
THOR
Sauls, Catherine
1:27.45
THOR
Sauls, Catherine
1:27.45
GATC
Vanderpoel, Nicole
1:28.45
FMST
Stier, Kathleen
1:30.00
GATC
Hyre, Anne
1:37.00
SOPR
Colon, Kristin
1:45.00
AM
Walker, Laurie
1:45.00
CCA
Wecksler, Michelle
1:47.10
CAC
Clapp, Christine
1:49.65
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
UC32
Crouch, Kim
1:09.05
CAC
Campbell, Ellen
1:14.80
SSMS
Waeschle, Karen
1:15.00
HRM
Cotton, Suzy
1:15.70
CAC
Steffe, Kathleen
1:20.00
FMST
Van Harte, Eva
1:21.40
CAC
Garnier, Kathy
1:21.56
THOR
Maleike, Corinna
1:22.71
THOR
Maleike, Corinna
1:22.71
PPMS
Eldridge, Audrey
1:23.73
SOPR
McDonald, Kae
1:25.76
CAC
Wixted, Nancy
1:28.09
GATC
Anderson, Jeanette
1:35.00
CMS
Boileau, Ute
1:36.00
DU
Przekwas, Julie
1:37.54
CCA
Glauch, Missy
1:40.00
CAC
Nolte, Susan
1:42.00
THOR
Jelson, Jennifer
1:46.05
THOR
Jelson, Jennifer
1:46.05
FMST
Carlson, Lori
1:48.00
CMS
Morrison, Mary
1:52.87
CCA
Clendenen, Karen
2:27.98
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Rosener, Karen
1:18.50
GATC
Kerr, Ann
1:24.70
FMST
Achterberg, Elaine
1:25.67
CRM
Flynn, Cindy
1:25.74
SOPR
Guidas, Claire
1:42.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BAM
Shaffer, Cynthia
1:27.00
PPMS
Maxfield, Teresa
1:33.00
UC32
Schickli, Jeanne
1:33.00
CMS
Roche, Carolyn
1:35.00
BRKM
Young, Lydia
1:47.38
CCA
Golanty, Deb
1:51.99
FMST
Kosanda, Theresa
2:30.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Mullane, Rebecca
1:45.00
CAC
Hashimoto, Christine
1:50.48
GATC
Todd, Bette
2:01.92
CCA
Noble, Ann
2:25.00
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
AM
Poirot, Elisabeth
1:59.00
CAC
Emmons, Sara
5:00.00
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Oberg, Jane
1:53.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home