Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 1, 2017 - Sun, Dec 3, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 39: Men 200 M Free
105 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
GRA
Pechmann, Luke
25-29
1:50.98
NS
NS
0
2
ROSE
Porrazzo, Ralph
25-29
1:54.33
11/4
1:56.59
1
9
3
ROSE
Burnett, Simon
30-34
1:56.30
11/5
1:50.83
1
9
4
GRA
Lindsay, Kyle
18-24
2:00.00
11/3
2:01.87
3
6
5
MVN
Fidler, Tyler
18-24
2:00.63
11/6
2:00.28
1
9
6
LVM
Wegner, Dan
45-49
2:01.01
11/2
1:58.87
1
9
7
LVM
Anderson, Eric
18-24
2:02.17
11/7
2:00.68
2
7
8
GRA
Dickson, Kurt
50-54
2:02.40
3/8
2:04.51
1
9
9
WH2O
Stryker, Samuel
25-29
2:03.00
11/8
2:06.60
3
6
10
WH2O
Kunsch, Antoine
25-29
2:05.00
10/4
1:58.35
2
7
10
GRA
Cook, Jacob
25-29
2:05.00
NS
NS
0
12
CARL
Padgett, David
45-49
2:06.00
NS
NS
0
13
RAA
Popko, David
40-44
2:06.61
10/5
2:07.22
1
9
14
ROSE
Stephenson, Dan
60-64
2:07.75
10/3
2:06.50
1
9
15
GRA
Hill, Jamal
18-24
2:08.49
10/6
2:22.77
6
3
16
LVM
Boshoff, Nick
45-49
2:08.97
10/2
2:08.62
3
6
17
OREG
Miller, Matt
40-44
2:09.62
10/7
2:09.63
3
6
18
GRA
Wood, Andrew
40-44
2:09.99
10/1
2:09.43
2
7
19
ROSE
Galluzzi, David
40-44
2:10.00
9/4
2:09.73
4
5
19
GRA
Acosta - Gomez, Misael
18-24
2:10.00
10/8
2:24.22
7
2
19
ROSE
DeSouza, Jose
45-49
2:10.00
NS
NS
0
22
CHEL
Sabala, Michael
35-39
2:12.17
NS
NS
0
23
MVN
Gunnell, Steve
45-49
2:12.89
9/5
2:08.32
2
7
24
GRA
Hochstrasser, James
30-34
2:14.15
9/3
2:16.65
2
7
25
GRA
Edge, Jonathan
50-54
2:14.37
9/6
2:17.53
3
6
26
TVM
Cutting, Steve
60-64
2:14.51
9/2
2:17.98
2
7
27
WH2O
Larson, Adam
35-39
2:14.81
9/7
2:15.29
1
9
28
ROSE
Cienega, Julio
50-54
2:14.88
9/1
2:16.74
2
7
29
MAM
Dunlap, Ryan
35-39
2:15.00
8/4
2:15.98
2
7
29
TSTT
Montero, Kyle
18-24
2:15.00
9/8
2:36.66
8
1
31
TSTT
Guardado, Jese
18-24
2:15.61
8/5
2:16.34
5
4
32
GRA
Herrera, Carlos
25-29
2:16.00
NS
NS
0
33
SDSM
Frogley, Terry
45-49
2:17.59
NS
NS
0
34
ROSE
Godor, Frank
35-39
2:17.69
8/3
2:16.65
3
6
35
GRA
Lucero, Michael
45-49
2:18.12
8/6
2:15.80
4
5
36
WH2O
Libit, Bryan
35-39
2:19.30
8/2
2:26.63
4
5
37
RIPT
Pombo, Diego
55-59
2:19.31
NS
NS
0
38
OREG
Hathaway, David
55-59
2:19.74
8/7
2:15.65
1
9
39
ROSE
Fisher, Sean
18-24
2:20.00
8/8
2:11.69
4
5
39
MAX
Zhou, John
40-44
2:20.00
8/1
2:25.81
7
2
41
ROSE
Taylor, Thomas
55-59
2:20.50
7/4
2:16.65
2
7
42
ROSE
Passos, Andre
40-44
2:20.74
7/5
2:13.41
5
4
43
GRA
Jensen, Dan
55-59
2:22.00
7/3
2:19.56
4
5
44
GRA
Palmer, Kent
40-44
2:22.20
NS
NS
0
45
UC38
Meyer, Brian
40-44
2:23.00
7/6
2:15.41
6
3
46
VCM
Frank, Peter
55-59
2:23.29
7/2
2:19.34
3
6
47
NOVA
Crosson, Jeffrey
55-59
2:23.42
7/7
2:24.43
5
4
48
MVM
Pereira, Ed
30-34
2:23.50
7/1
2:21.19
3
6
49
NOVA
Sponagle, Stephen
60-64
2:24.94
7/8
2:25.84
3
6
50
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
65-69
2:25.09
6/4
2:24.25
1
9
51
TAM
Bernard, Alan
65-69
2:25.99
NS
NS
0
52
ROSE
Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger
45-49
2:26.00
6/5
2:22.54
5
4
53
SDSM
Hartloff, Paul
55-59
2:30.00
6/2
2:26.67
6
3
53
GRA
Binkow, Samuel
25-29
2:30.00
6/6
2:27.49
4
5
53
GRA
Burnett, Davey
30-34
2:30.00
6/7
2:27.62
4
5
53
GRA
Heath, Lee
45-49
2:30.00
6/1
2:31.67
6
3
53
SDSM
Muniz, Rodrigo
35-39
2:30.00
6/3
2:33.66
5
4
53
GRA
Finn, Jeff
50-54
2:30.00
6/8
2:43.20
8
1
53
NOVA
Podmajersky, Tom
50-54
2:30.00
NS
NS
0
60
UC44
Jarvis, Scott
55-59
2:32.54
5/4
2:30.50
7
2
61
ROSE
Frost, Ray
50-54
2:33.00
5/5
2:33.32
5
4
62
ARIZ
Wilder, Hugh
70-74
2:34.00
5/3
2:32.45
1
9
63
VCM
Olson, Tom
65-69
2:36.00
5/6
2:41.43
2
7
64
SDSM
Given, Michael
50-54
2:36.20
5/2
2:30.64
4
5
65
MVM
Campbell, Chris
55-59
2:38.00
5/7
2:32.93
8
1
66
ROSE
Hilger, Eric
50-54
2:40.00
5/1
2:36.46
6
3
67
MVN
Santy, James
55-59
2:40.12
5/8
2:37.70
10
0
68
BAC
Gustavson, Jeff
55-59
2:42.05
4/4
2:37.30
9
0
69
VCM
Foote, David
65-69
2:42.37
NS
NS
0
70
SDSM
Monney, Pascal
40-44
2:45.00
4/5
2:31.41
8
1
70
GRA
Madden, Mark
55-59
2:45.00
4/3
2:40.60
11
0
70
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
50-54
2:45.00
4/6
2:48.10
9
0
73
ROSE
Christensen, Charlie
55-59
2:45.02
4/2
2:40.88
12
0
74
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
60-64
2:45.44
4/7
2:42.56
4
5
75
SDSM
Gehr, Gabriel
25-29
2:45.47
4/1
NS
0
76
SDSM
Nitsch, Michael
45-49
2:46.01
4/8
2:59.20
8
1
77
GRA
Johnson, Che
45-49
2:49.81
NS
NS
0
78
CVMM
Aamoth, James
55-59
2:50.00
3/5
2:41.86
13
0
78
LVM
Anderson, Patrick
25-29
2:50.00
3/4
2:44.58
5
4
80
WH2O
Graham, Errol
55-59
2:52.40
3/3
2:57.98
14
0
81
RAA
Kennedy, William
60-64
2:53.69
NS
NS
0
82
SDSM
Harden, Jimmy
50-54
2:55.00
3/6
2:42.32
7
2
82
SDSM
Sicard, Federico
65-69
2:55.00
NS
NS
0
84
LVM
Fulljames, Rick
65-69
2:56.00
3/2
2:53.30
3
6
85
UC44
Carey, George
75-79
2:56.12
3/7
3:03.82
1
9
86
WH2O
Liao, Seymour
45-49
3:00.00
3/1
2:40.50
7
2
86
GRA
Wrabley, Matt
55-59
3:00.00
NS
NS
0
88
SDSM
Astudillo, Fabio
65-69
3:10.00
NS
NS
0
89
ROSE
Purgason, H Lee
60-64
3:12.00
2/4
3:08.00
5
4
90
WH2O
Charmes, Roman
35-39
3:15.00
2/5
3:03.64
6
3
90
WH2O
Bahamon, Luis
55-59
3:15.00
2/3
3:08.49
15
0
92
ROSE
House, John
75-79
3:18.36
2/6
3:27.53
3
6
93
GRA
Bird, Justin
30-34
3:20.00
2/2
3:11.81
5
4
93
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
75-79
3:20.00
2/7
3:13.10
2
7
95
SBM
Beguhl, Philip
65-69
3:25.00
2/1
3:32.19
4
5
96
CMS
Abrahams, Richard
70-74
3:30.00
2/8
2:58.53
2
7
97
GRA
Winslow, Scott
45-49
3:37.00
NS
NS
0
98
SCAQ
Gross, William
55-59
3:40.00
1/4
3:45.48
16
0
99
LVM
Cochran, Victor
65-69
3:59.00
1/5
3:56.66
5
4
100
LVM
Feldman, Michael
55-59
4:00.00
1/3
3:49.96
17
0
101
ROSE
Goode, Douglas
75-79
4:08.89
1/6
4:31.80
4
5
102
SDSM
Hubbard, Donald
90-94
4:42.00
1/2
4:52.75
1
9
103
LVM
Butler, Walter
85-89
4:43.10
1/7
4:49.95
1
9
104
LBG
Smith, Stan
70-74
5:00.00
1/1
3:45.07
3
6
104
GRA
Montes, Bob
50-54
5:00.00
1/8
4:40.03
10
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home