Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 1, 2017 - Sun, Dec 3, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 30: Mixed 800 M Free
119 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
UC38
George, Heidi
40-44
8:57.60
13/4
8:55.95
1
9
2
WH2O
Wadley, Wadley
35-39
9:00.00
13/5
9:20.42
1
9
3
UC38
Wells, Barton
50-54
9:02.46
13/3
8:54.56
1
9
4
GRA
Dickson, Kurt
50-54
9:05.21
13/6
8:55.43
2
7
5
MVN
Fidler, Tyler
18-24
9:08.76
13/2
8:55.32
1
9
6
SDSM
Parker, Emily
30-34
9:23.04
13/7
9:26.16
1
9
7
WH2O
Stryker, Samuel
25-29
9:28.75
13/1
9:14.47
1
9
8
CMS
Holman, Sara
30-34
9:34.45
13/8
9:38.29
2
7
9
GRA
Edge, Jonathan
50-54
9:36.09
12/4
10:00.00
3
6
10
CMS
Holman, Mary
30-34
9:38.26
12/5
9:55.25
3
6
11
SCAQ
Thomas, Bruce
60-64
9:39.93
12/3
9:36.98
2
7
12
ROSE
Stephenson, Dan
60-64
9:45.00
12/6
9:28.01
1
9
13
RAA
Popko, David
40-44
9:49.60
4/7
9:30.62
1
9
14
ROSE
Galluzzi, David
40-44
9:51.64
NS
NS
0
15
COOG
Gellatly, Jill
50-54
9:55.00
12/2
9:51.08
1
9
16
GRA
Hochstrasser, James
30-34
9:55.68
12/7
9:48.34
1
9
17
UC38
Meyer, Brian
40-44
10:00.00
12/1
10:06.84
4
5
18
NOVA
Crosson, Jeffrey
55-59
10:00.67
12/8
10:09.78
2
7
19
OREG
Hathaway, David
55-59
10:10.10
11/4
10:00.58
1
9
20
GRA
Herrera, Carlos
25-29
10:12.00
NS
NS
0
21
GRA
Lucero, Michael
45-49
10:12.62
11/5
9:59.05
1
9
22
NOVA
Sponagle, Stephen
60-64
10:13.41
11/3
10:32.59
4
5
23
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick
50-54
10:16.88
11/6
10:31.20
4
5
24
ROSE
Borton, Dan
45-49
10:18.25
11/2
10:11.91
2
7
25
ROSE
Daltorio, Robert
25-29
10:18.97
11/7
10:16.97
2
7
26
WH2O
MacDonald, Keely
25-29
10:20.00
10/4
10:04.09
1
9
26
SDSM
Ascher, Nathan
45-49
10:20.00
11/1
10:17.27
3
6
26
GRA
Jensen, Dan
55-59
10:20.00
11/8
10:28.33
3
6
29
ROSE
Passos, Andre
40-44
10:30.00
10/5
9:59.52
3
6
30
MELO
Matena, Jana
55-59
10:40.29
10/3
10:26.55
1
9
31
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
10:51.44
10/6
10:55.08
2
7
32
UC38
Law, David
30-34
10:54.41
10/2
10:34.58
2
7
33
ARIZ
Modjeska, Mark
60-64
10:54.77
10/7
10:27.46
3
6
34
LVM
Adams, Kari
50-54
10:56.00
10/1
10:33.59
2
7
35
GRA
Duarte, Kenny
25-29
10:57.17
10/8
10:53.02
3
6
36
MVN
Walker, Heidi
40-44
11:00.00
9/4
10:18.05
2
7
36
GRA
Acosta - Gomez, Misael
18-24
11:00.00
9/5
10:33.59
2
7
36
SDSM
Hartloff, Paul
55-59
11:00.00
NS
NS
0
36
GRA
Palmer, Kent
40-44
11:00.00
9/3
NS
0
36
GRA
Pronin, Yan
35-39
11:00.00
NS
NS
0
41
LBG
Kremers, Brian
40-44
11:01.01
9/6
10:49.29
5
4
42
SCAQ
Ireland, Bill
55-59
11:02.08
9/2
NS
0
43
ROSE
Hsu, Howard
30-34
11:02.52
9/7
NS
0
44
UC44
Jarvis, Scott
55-59
11:08.47
9/1
11:06.90
4
5
45
ROSE
Culver, Ian
40-44
11:11.11
9/8
10:54.49
6
3
46
SDSM
Maroudis, Kristina
40-44
11:17.67
8/4
11:20.40
3
6
47
GRA
Liebowitz, Daniel
30-34
11:18.51
8/5
11:12.66
4
5
48
LVM
Wegner, Karin
45-49
11:24.07
8/3
11:18.49
1
9
49
SWM
Barrett, Dawn
55-59
11:28.22
NS
NS
0
50
SAWS
Clemmons, Jim
65-69
11:29.50
8/6
10:36.92
1
9
51
GRA
Mathias, Gwendolyn
18-24
11:30.00
8/2
10:27.67
1
9
51
GRA
Heath, Lee
45-49
11:30.00
8/8
11:10.49
4
5
51
SDSM
Holay, Maya
18-24
11:30.00
8/1
11:16.03
3
6
51
GRA
Ellington, Cheri
60-64
11:30.00
8/7
11:25.28
1
9
51
VCM
Frank, Peter
55-59
11:30.00
NS
NS
0
56
GRA
DeValk, Brittany
18-24
11:31.89
7/4
11:02.48
2
7
57
ROSE
Stengel, Julia
30-34
11:32.06
7/5
11:39.78
5
4
58
ROSE
Tsuchiya, Ann
25-29
11:33.00
7/3
10:30.38
2
7
59
SDSM
Gehr, Gabriel
25-29
11:35.13
7/6
11:34.40
4
5
60
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
55-59
11:37.46
7/2
11:43.88
2
7
61
CVMM
Stokols, Niki
60-64
11:42.25
7/7
11:30.78
2
7
62
LVM
Dolan LaMar, Diana
60-64
11:50.00
7/1
11:46.05
3
6
63
TCC
Feld, Karen
50-54
11:56.10
NS
NS
0
64
MEMO
Song, James
30-34
11:59.00
7/8
11:07.05
3
6
65
LBG
Fowler, Chris
50-54
12:00.00
6/4
11:33.93
5
4
65
CVMM
Aamoth, James
55-59
12:00.00
6/5
11:51.58
6
3
65
ROSE
Hilger, Eric
50-54
12:00.00
6/3
12:24.07
6
3
68
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
60-64
12:05.99
6/6
11:42.30
5
4
69
WH2O
Larson, Charles
65-69
12:10.00
NS
NS
0
70
ROSE
Christensen, Charlie
55-59
12:10.02
6/2
12:02.83
8
1
71
BAC
Gustavson, Jeff
55-59
12:12.73
6/7
11:52.75
7
2
72
WH2O
Karlin, Olivia
50-54
12:13.47
NS
NS
0
73
MVN
Santy, James
55-59
12:15.60
6/1
11:48.77
5
4
74
VCM
Foote, David
65-69
12:16.22
NS
NS
0
75
SDSM
Sicard, Federico
65-69
12:20.00
NS
NS
0
76
ROSE
Parker, Amy
40-44
12:22.57
6/8
12:28.00
4
5
77
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
55-59
12:23.59
5/4
12:18.06
4
5
78
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
45-49
12:30.00
5/5
11:46.76
2
7
79
MVN
Viers, Audrey
30-34
12:32.26
5/3
11:56.89
7
2
80
LBG
Liu, Jeff
40-44
12:35.00
5/6
12:11.71
7
2
81
T-26
James, Jessica
30-34
12:41.38
5/2
10:47.09
4
5
82
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
60-64
12:44.11
NS
NS
0
83
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
45-49
12:50.83
5/7
12:44.67
3
6
84
GRA
Edge, Marci
50-54
12:53.00
NS
NS
0
85
ROSE
Gold, Susan
55-59
12:54.29
NS
NS
0
86
CVMM
Rosen, Robert
65-69
13:00.00
5/1
11:48.78
2
7
86
LVM
Ivey, Pamela
55-59
13:00.00
5/8
12:08.38
3
6
86
LVM
Waymire, Gina
50-54
13:00.00
4/4
12:19.06
3
6
89
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
30-34
13:13.22
4/5
12:49.33
8
1
90
WH2O
Olson, Jay
65-69
13:20.00
4/3
13:19.69
4
5
91
WH2O
Whitehead, Michael
50-54
13:21.24
4/6
12:47.78
7
2
92
TSTT
Lara, Alyssa
18-24
13:21.59
4/2
12:41.15
4
5
93
LVM
Colavito, Violet
30-34
13:30.00
4/8
11:51.96
6
3
93
LVM
Fulljames, Rick
65-69
13:30.00
4/1
12:50.80
3
6
93
SCAQ
Dalton, Sarah
25-29
13:30.00
NS
NS
0
96
UC44
Carey, George
75-79
13:56.47
3/4
13:49.48
1
9
97
GRA
Wrabley, Matt
55-59
14:00.00
3/5
13:14.58
9
0
97
ROSE
Ekizian, Maria
50-54
14:00.00
NS
NS
0
99
LBG
Werner, John
50-54
14:30.87
NS
NS
0
100
LVM
Ziemba, Amy
40-44
14:36.00
3/3
13:11.76
5
4
101
LVM
Ghan, Jeff
65-69
14:59.00
NS
NS
0
102
LVM
Duggan, Terese
60-64
15:00.00
3/2
14:05.84
4
5
102
ROSE
Bennett, Kristin
60-64
15:00.00
3/6
17:51.40
5
4
104
TSTT
Bove, Lisa
55-59
15:22.00
3/7
15:46.97
6
3
105
ROSE
Cook, Sally
55-59
15:26.25
3/1
14:59.22
5
4
106
GRA
Hernandez, Jeannette
55-59
15:30.24
NS
NS
0
107
LBG
Miranda, Mike
55-59
16:00.00
2/4
15:22.82
10
0
107
LBG
Parnes, Bart
60-64
16:00.00
3/8
16:29.16
7
2
109
LVM
Canto, Susan
65-69
16:59.00
2/5
16:24.82
1
9
110
GRA
MacLeod, Nancy
50-54
18:00.00
NS
NS
0
111
OJAI
Glenn, Sylvia
80-84
19:45.48
2/3
22:43.72
1
9
112
GRA
Young, Allyson
25-29
20:00.00
2/6
13:40.59
3
6
112
GRA
Montes, Bob
50-54
20:00.00
2/2
20:48.62
8
1
114
GRA
Stalker, Nathan
40-44
20:09.45
2/7
9:55.19
2
7
115
LBG
Pugh, Dana
35-39
21:00.00
2/1
20:11.77
1
9
116
OREG
Stark, Carol
65-69
22:45.19
2/8
20:12.21
2
7
117
LBG
Cole, Anita
70-74
23:49.25
1/4
23:50.06
1
9
118
WH2O
Wilson, Thomas
60-64
26:00.00
1/5
13:29.72
6
3
119
LBG
Cole, Jax
35-39
30:00.00
1/3
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home