Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 1, 2017 - Sun, Dec 3, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 2: Women 200 M IM
44 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
GRA
Ibanez Lopez, Liliana
25-29
2:12.57
5/4
NS
0
2
GRA
Hecker, Caitlin
18-24
2:24.94
5/5
2:30.46
2
7
3
STAN
Leake, Mackenzie
18-24
2:33.00
5/3
2:30.12
1
9
4
LVM
Akenberger, Jamie
25-29
2:37.00
5/6
NS
0
5
GRA
Mathias, Gwendolyn
18-24
2:42.90
5/2
2:45.35
4
5
6
ROSE
Chung, Kathy
35-39
2:44.20
NS
NS
0
7
LVM
Hitch, Susan
35-39
2:45.00
5/7
2:46.97
1
9
8
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
50-54
2:47.34
NS
NS
0
9
OREG
Crabbe, Colette
60-64
2:48.00
5/1
2:43.04
1
9
10
LBG
Cole, Jax
35-39
2:52.70
5/8
3:05.29
2
7
11
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
60-64
2:52.96
4/4
2:57.24
2
7
12
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
50-54
2:53.95
4/5
2:55.35
1
9
13
ARIZ
Bunch, Brigid
50-54
2:54.36
NS
NS
0
14
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
40-44
2:55.00
4/3
2:51.64
1
9
15
GRA
DeValk, Brittany
18-24
2:55.89
4/6
2:42.78
3
6
16
CMS
Framke, Erin
40-44
2:57.34
4/2
2:55.60
2
7
17
SDSM
North, Nancy
45-49
3:00.83
4/7
3:08.19
2
7
18
SCAQ
Pinto, Rachel
40-44
3:03.14
4/1
2:57.08
3
6
19
SDSM
Corbett, Mary
40-44
3:03.49
4/8
3:02.97
4
5
20
LVM
Hank, Stephanie
25-29
3:04.45
3/4
2:55.77
1
9
21
SDSM
Jaunzeme, Andra
60-64
3:05.00
3/5
3:00.30
3
6
22
CVMM
Koehler, Deanna
45-49
3:06.07
NS
NS
0
23
ROSE
McCabe, Erin
35-39
3:06.64
3/3
3:09.59
3
6
24
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
45-49
3:10.00
3/6
3:07.75
1
9
25
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
60-64
3:10.48
3/2
3:15.16
5
4
26
ROSE
Boysen, Cecilie
50-54
3:12.00
3/7
2:58.87
2
7
27
LTNV
Martin, Danielle
25-29
3:13.27
3/1
3:00.15
2
7
28
LVM
Barry, Robin
50-54
3:16.80
3/8
3:12.75
4
5
29
LVM
Dolan LaMar, Diana
60-64
3:20.00
2/4
3:21.32
6
3
30
SMST
Guthrie, Sally
65-69
3:24.00
2/5
3:24.25
1
9
31
TSTT
Chimal, Andreina
18-24
3:25.00
2/3
3:22.49
5
4
32
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
50-54
3:30.00
2/6
3:09.33
3
6
32
SDSM
Sing, Karen
60-64
3:30.00
2/2
3:10.36
4
5
34
LVM
Belsky, Marjorie
45-49
3:40.00
2/7
DQ
0
35
TSTT
Beattie, Romy
55-59
3:42.76
2/1
DQ
0
36
MVN
Zawistoski, Lisa
45-49
3:42.78
2/8
DQ
0
37
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
70-74
3:43.81
1/4
3:32.35
1
9
38
TSTT
Torres, Carmen
45-49
4:00.00
1/5
3:51.20
3
6
39
TSTT
Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy
65-69
4:00.04
1/3
3:57.27
2
7
40
UC33
Lumbert Gentry, Kerri
60-64
4:01.01
NS
NS
0
41
HNAQ
Wang, Helen
50-54
4:20.35
1/6
4:04.53
5
4
42
GRA
Bimanand, Adrine
30-34
4:30.00
1/2
NS
0
43
TSTT
Toumayan, Colleen
50-54
4:47.36
1/7
4:13.14
6
3
44
LBG
Cole, Anita
70-74
7:48.43
1/1
7:22.89
2
7
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home