Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 1, 2017 - Sun, Dec 3, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 19: Men 100 M Back
70 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
GRA
Pechmann, Luke
25-29
53.16
9/4
55.94
1
9
2
ROSE
Porrazzo, Ralph
25-29
57.02
9/5
57.45
2
7
3
WH2O
Gibson, Christopher
30-34
59.59
9/3
59.03
1
9
4
TSTT
Rogers, James
25-29
1:02.06
9/7
1:03.37
4
5
5
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
50-54
1:02.26
9/2
1:02.52
1
9
6
GRA
Campbell, Alexander
25-29
1:02.56
9/8
1:01.49
3
6
7
PSCM
Dreitzler, Todd
45-49
1:02.90
9/1
NS
0
8
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
50-54
1:04.00
8/4
1:02.82
2
7
9
LVM
Wegner, Dan
45-49
1:04.14
8/5
1:03.22
1
9
10
MVN
Fidler, Tyler
18-24
1:05.25
8/3
1:04.47
1
9
11
GRA
Dickson, Kurt
50-54
1:05.31
8/7
1:04.60
3
6
12
GRA
Quinn, Stephen
30-34
1:05.46
8/2
1:07.03
2
7
13
ROSE
Smith, Joshua-Josiah
18-24
1:06.00
8/8
1:07.73
2
7
14
LVM
Kohlbecker, Mitchell
40-44
1:06.48
8/1
1:07.47
2
7
15
ROSE
Mendoza, Jon
30-34
1:07.00
7/4
1:12.23
3
6
16
ROSE
Galluzzi, David
40-44
1:07.79
7/5
1:06.83
1
9
17
SBM
Power, Michael
45-49
1:07.92
NS
NS
0
18
WH2O
Dueweke, Colin
25-29
1:08.00
NS
NS
0
19
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
40-44
1:08.80
7/3
1:09.35
4
5
20
GRA
Ford, Brent
50-54
1:09.00
7/7
1:09.67
4
5
21
SWM
Gamble, Grant
25-29
1:09.07
7/2
1:08.37
5
4
22
GRA
Dickson, Keith
18-24
1:09.23
7/8
1:14.71
3
6
23
WH2O
Ballard, James
60-64
1:10.00
NS
NS
0
24
LVM
Marlow, Jarvis
40-44
1:10.03
7/1
1:08.14
3
6
25
ROSE
Godor, Frank
35-39
1:10.10
6/4
1:10.18
1
9
26
OREG
Miller, Matt
40-44
1:11.29
NS
NS
0
27
ROSE
Borton, Dan
45-49
1:11.51
6/5
1:10.56
3
6
28
GRA
Bever, Gregory
45-49
1:12.00
6/3
1:08.96
2
7
29
ROSE
Nahigian, Daniel
25-29
1:12.02
6/7
1:09.92
6
3
30
WH2O
Manning, James
30-34
1:12.15
NS
NS
0
31
TVM
Cutting, Steve
60-64
1:12.51
6/2
1:10.86
1
9
32
GRA
Kim, Steve
40-44
1:12.85
6/8
1:13.88
6
3
33
ARIZ
Wilder, Hugh
70-74
1:14.00
6/1
1:12.24
1
9
33
DAM
Muir, Scott
40-44
1:14.00
5/4
1:12.93
5
4
33
NMMS
Wilson, Robert
65-69
1:14.00
5/5
1:14.21
1
9
36
ROSE
Hsu, Howard
30-34
1:15.66
5/3
1:12.30
4
5
37
RAA
Carpio, Raphael
25-29
1:16.00
5/7
1:11.94
7
2
38
RIPT
Pombo, Diego
55-59
1:16.04
5/2
1:16.02
2
7
39
GRA
Liebowitz, Daniel
30-34
1:17.09
5/8
1:15.75
5
4
40
TAM
Burns, Richard
70-74
1:17.20
5/1
1:15.70
2
7
41
SDSM
Geremia, Antonio
45-49
1:18.00
4/4
1:22.95
4
5
42
TSTT
Montero, Kyle
18-24
1:20.00
4/5
1:20.61
4
5
42
SDSM
Benner, Tord
55-59
1:20.00
4/3
1:22.26
3
6
42
NOVA
Podmajersky, Tom
50-54
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
45
VCM
Olson, Tom
65-69
1:22.50
4/7
1:22.22
2
7
46
WH2O
Bordovsky, Mauro
60-64
1:22.80
4/2
1:17.39
2
7
47
LVM
Jaffee, Laurence
55-59
1:23.00
4/8
1:15.73
1
9
48
SPP
Fishwick, Scott
30-34
1:24.00
NS
NS
0
49
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
65-69
1:25.67
4/1
1:26.15
3
6
50
MVN
Heather, Michael
60-64
1:26.26
3/4
1:27.23
3
6
51
GRA
Gonzalez Hibner, Roger
55-59
1:26.27
3/5
NS
0
52
MVM
Campbell, Chris
55-59
1:28.50
3/3
1:25.94
4
5
53
WH2O
Figueiredo, Paulo
70-74
1:31.01
3/7
1:34.45
3
6
54
WH2O
Graham, Errol
55-59
1:33.40
3/2
1:30.05
5
4
55
SDSM
Nitsch, Michael
45-49
1:34.78
3/8
1:34.16
5
4
56
ROSE
Purgason, H Lee
60-64
1:35.00
3/1
1:35.87
4
5
57
CVMM
Aamoth, James
55-59
1:36.00
2/4
1:32.28
6
3
58
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
70-74
1:38.26
2/5
1:41.36
4
5
59
UC44
Carey, George
75-79
1:43.22
2/3
1:41.90
1
9
60
SBM
King, Brian
50-54
1:45.00
2/7
1:39.76
5
4
61
LVM
Tarquino, Mario
50-54
1:48.00
2/2
1:49.57
6
3
62
ROSE
Bell, John
75-79
1:53.04
2/8
1:54.02
2
7
63
WH2O
Bahamon, Luis
55-59
2:00.00
1/4
1:35.80
7
2
63
WH2O
Whitehead, Michael
50-54
2:00.00
2/1
1:58.60
7
2
63
LVM
Feldman, Michael
55-59
2:00.00
1/5
2:21.15
8
1
63
WH2O
Wilson, Thomas
60-64
2:00.00
NS
NS
0
67
SDSM
Coles, Bill
80-84
2:03.23
1/3
2:08.83
1
9
68
LBG
Osmond, Scott
50-54
2:11.84
1/7
2:13.58
8
1
69
LVM
Butler, Walter
85-89
2:25.80
1/2
2:28.90
1
9
70
GRA
Mallen, Travis
40-44
2:30.00
1/8
2:10.25
7
2
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home