Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 North Carolina SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 14, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 48: Mixed 500 Y Free
58 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
1
RAM
Griffin, Jay
40-44
4:54.17
2
MSAM
Linker, Adam
18-24
4:59.99
3
UC13
Fox, Will
25-29
5:04.49
4
MAC
Sauter, Trace
25-29
5:05.68
5
YCFM
Farrell, Andrew
45-49
5:12.05
6
PALM
Malik, Michael
35-39
5:14.05
7
RAM
Dellanoce, Michael
30-34
5:16.71
8
RAM
Rubacky, Mark
45-49
5:20.47
9
MAC
Pistorio, Tyge
50-54
5:22.00
10
TAC
Wall, Derek
30-34
5:30.00
11
YOTA
Umberger, Larry
35-39
5:35.00
12
HAWK
Denison, Paul
60-64
5:38.86
13
MAC
Smith, Stratton
50-54
5:39.90
14
EAC
Murphy, Davis
30-34
5:40.00
15
NCMS
Cottam, James
60-64
5:42.67
16
LO
King, Eric
45-49
5:44.08
17
HAWK
Moore, John
55-59
5:45.00
18
PALM
McWilliams, Haley
18-24
5:45.04
19
NCMS
Salazar, Lynn
50-54
5:55.00
20
RAM
Bitzenhofer, Mike
50-54
6:00.00
21
GG
Lindquist, Carrie
40-44
6:02.30
22
GG
Hauser, Whitney
25-29
6:05.00
22
RAM
Vazquez, Maria
50-54
6:05.00
24
GG
Ballenger, Angie
45-49
6:07.53
25
MSAM
Brown, Stephen
50-54
6:07.74
26
UC13
Lehman, Jessica
40-44
6:10.66
27
UC13
Kinkade, Samuel
18-24
6:13.17
28
RAM
Oversmith, Amy
45-49
6:14.19
29
NCMS
Van der Horst, Charles
65-69
6:14.89
30
RAM
Whelchel, Nancy
55-59
6:16.00
31
UC55
Charcalla, Randy
40-44
6:20.00
32
NCMS
Arnholt, Alan
50-54
6:23.34
33
EAC
Maycock, Cary
45-49
6:26.77
34
YOTA
Soleo, Cari
45-49
6:29.25
35
UC55
Saumby, John
65-69
6:30.00
36
GCYM
Old, Catherine
40-44
6:30.46
37
CAT
Lewis, Stephen
55-59
6:31.99
38
NCMS
Trivette, Robert
60-64
6:35.00
39
NCMS
Miller, Richard
60-64
6:39.99
40
NCMS
Crone, William
55-59
6:40.00
41
RAM
Raphun, Charlie
55-59
6:46.65
42
RAM
Henry, Bryan
25-29
6:50.00
43
TEAM
Gregory, Carol
50-54
6:50.88
44
HAWK
Pawlowski, Kathy
55-59
6:55.00
45
HAWK
Forrester, Daniel
65-69
7:03.67
46
MSAM
Purser, David
65-69
7:04.76
47
TAC
Greene, Dana
45-49
7:08.25
48
HAWK
Allen, Pam
60-64
7:30.72
49
YOTA
Ashby, Corey
30-34
7:35.00
50
YOTA
Bodmer, Mary
18-24
7:39.50
51
RAM
Law, Amanda
40-44
7:53.88
52
LOCO
Bamber, Linda
60-64
7:58.00
53
TNAQ
Schumann, David
70-74
8:06.55
54
GG
Kines, Jodi
35-39
8:13.82
55
UC13
McLaughlin, Richard
50-54
8:30.00
56
GCYM
Miller, Jamie
60-64
9:00.57
57
RAM
Sasser, Jon
60-64
9:43.00
58
NCMS
Sperry, Jennifer
60-64
9:57.72
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home