Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Scores
Login
Ram Invitational ( Sat, Oct 7, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 9: Men 50 Y Free
42 Swimmers
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
CLUB
Creglow, Jacob
22.50
5/3
24.29
14
3
2
CSU
Wierzba, Sandy
22.99
5/4
24.07
9
9
3
CU
Stolz, Erik
23.01
5/2
22.58
1
20
3
CU
Stolz, Erik
23.01
5/2
22.58
1
20
5
CU
Amman, CJ
23.99
5/5
23.51
3
15.5
5
CU
Amman, CJ
23.99
5/5
23.51
3
15.5
5
CSU
Veltrie, Luke
23.99
5/1
23.52
5
14
8
CU
Benke, Evan
24.06
5/6
23.51
3
15.5
8
CU
Benke, Evan
24.06
5/6
23.51
3
15.5
10
CU
Chewakin, Brady
24.09
4/3
23.63
7
12
10
CU
Chewakin, Brady
24.09
4/3
23.63
7
12
12
CU
Lawson, Matt
24.33
4/4
23.97
8
11
12
CU
Lawson, Matt
24.33
4/4
23.97
8
11
14
CLUB
Milton, Thorsen
24.50
4/2
24.14
11
6
15
CSU
Work, Eric
24.99
4/5
22.97
2
17
15
CU
Brown, Quintin
24.99
4/1
26.20
22
0
15
CU
Brown, Quintin
24.99
4/1
26.20
22
0
18
UNC
Eidem, Braden
25.47
4/6
24.37
15
2
18
UNC
Eidem, Braden
25.47
4/6
24.37
15
2
20
CU
Brown, Zachary
25.67
3/3
25.01
18
0
20
CU
Brown, Zachary
25.67
3/3
25.01
18
0
22
CU
Hansen, Michael
25.77
3/4
26.80
24
0
22
CU
Hansen, Michael
25.77
3/4
26.80
24
0
24
CU
Troxler, Alexander
25.88
3/2
24.59
16
1
24
CU
Troxler, Alexander
25.88
3/2
24.59
16
1
26
UNC
Buchanan, Joe
27.90
3/5
26.42
23
0
26
UNC
Buchanan, Joe
27.90
3/5
26.42
23
0
28
CLUB
Scheck, Aidan
29.00
3/1
27.04
25
0
29
UNC
Ortega, Rafi
29.44
3/6
29.47
26
0
29
UNC
Ortega, Rafi
29.44
3/6
29.47
26
0
31
KUSDC
DeGraaf, Bradley
NT
2/6
23.57
6
13
31
KUSDC
Gilmore, Drake
NT
1/3
24.12
10
7
31
DU
Denney, Clayton
NT
2/5
24.20
12
5
31
DU
Denney, Clayton
NT
2/5
24.20
12
5
31
CSU
Delbrueck, William
NT
2/1
24.26
13
4
31
CSU
Churchill, Joshua
NT
2/3
24.72
17
0
31
UNC
Kramm, Jacob
NT
1/5
25.04
19
0
31
UNC
Kramm, Jacob
NT
1/5
25.04
19
0
31
DU
Holtzmann, Will
NT
2/4
25.12
20
0
31
DU
Holtzmann, Will
NT
2/4
25.12
20
0
31
KUSDC
Bohlman, Bryce
NT
1/4
25.65
21
0
31
CSU
Stoner, Colby
NT
1/2
39.81
27
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home