Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Golden West Pumpkin Swim Meet ( Sat, Oct 28, 2017 - Sun, Oct 29, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 80: Boys 50 Y Breast
39 Swimmers
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
LKWD
De Loera, Jorge
11&O
2:18.10
1/4
2:28.41
9
9
2
TRID
Ku, Jason
11&O
2:20.89
1/5
2:22.40
2
17
3
LKWD
Cerda, Louis
11&O
2:22.44
1/3
2:22.06
1
20
4
LKWD
Amiset, Maxime
11&O
2:23.28
1/6
2:30.26
12
5
5
LKWD
Morris, Jeffrey
11&O
2:23.71
1/2
2:23.06
4
15
6
ZAP
Russell, Sebastian
11&O
2:23.80
1/7
2:27.77
8
11
7
TRID
Lee, Matthew
11&O
2:26.34
1/1
2:27.17
7
12
8
LKWD
Joson, Joshua
11&O
2:26.69
1/8
2:29.06
11
6
9
TRID
Ku, William
11&O
2:27.13
2/4
2:22.96
3
16
10
ZAP
Chae, Nicholas
11&O
2:27.71
2/5
2:28.61
10
7
11
LKWD
Bayan, Ivan
11&O
2:29.85
2/3
2:25.10
6
13
12
LKWD
Marquez, Tomas
11&O
2:33.27
2/6
2:23.52
5
14
13
LKWD
Oliveira, Gabriel
11&O
2:37.85
2/2
2:33.00
13
4
14
TRID
Teng, Justin
11&O
2:38.39
2/7
2:47.90
25
0
15
LKWD
Jue, Colin
11&O
2:41.30
2/1
2:39.48
16
1
16
LKWD
Moore, Marcus
11&O
2:42.15
2/8
2:39.71
17
0
17
TRID
Leung, Victor
11&O
2:43.52
3/4
2:34.47
14
3
18
TRID
Luo, Keyan
11&O
2:45.64
3/5
2:40.21
19
0
19
TRID
Lee, Stephen
11&O
2:47.03
3/3
2:35.54
15
2
20
LKWD
D'Aloisio, Nathaniel
11&O
2:50.15
3/6
2:40.37
20
0
21
LKWD
Contreras Jr., Carlos
11&O
2:50.63
3/2
2:44.39
22
0
22
TRID
Lam, Jeffrey
11&O
2:55.00
3/7
2:56.65
31
0
23
TRID
Sun, Kaleb
11&O
2:58.81
3/1
2:53.69
29
0
24
LKWD
Sanchez, Ian
11&O
3:03.03
3/8
3:00.92
32
0
25
TRID
Chang Jr, Milo
11&O
3:16.37
4/4
3:07.88
34
0
26
LKWD
Dyer, Kenneth
11&O
3:29.99
4/5
DQ
0
27
LKWD
Montiel, Zachariah
11&O
3:30.18
4/3
3:06.29
33
0
28
TRID
Wang, Dennis
11&O
3:31.36
4/6
3:40.12
38
0
29
ZAP
Oswald, Matthew
11&O
NT
5/2
2:40.06
18
0
29
TRID
Li, Benson
11&O
NT
5/1
2:40.39
21
0
29
ZAP
Sorich, Max
11&O
NT
4/7
2:45.44
23
0
29
LKWD
Reyes, Cyril
11&O
NT
4/8
2:46.04
24
0
29
TRID
Tam, Charles
11&O
NT
4/1
2:49.10
26
0
29
TRID
Lin, Charlie
11&O
NT
5/5
2:50.03
27
0
29
ZAP
Jones, Nicholas
11&O
NT
5/3
2:51.42
28
0
29
LKWD
Pineda, Elijah
11&O
NT
5/4
2:55.39
30
0
29
LKWD
Lasao, Jacob
11&O
NT
5/6
3:08.06
35
0
29
LKWD
Alexander, Kyle
11&O
NT
4/2
3:27.74
36
0
29
ZAP
Walter, Nicholas
11&O
NT
5/7
3:30.35
37
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home